europeancupinline.eu

European Cup Inline Speedskating

Registerd skaters for 14th Terras do Infante Inline Speed Skating – Lagos

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClub
Adolfo GabrielSilva RodriguesManYouthPortugalArsenal de Canelas
AdrianGarciaManJuniorSpainTXANTREA
ADRIANMORAN CASASManYouthSpainRivas In-gravity
ADRIÁNSUÁREZManSeniorSpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
AdrianaSantosWomanCadetPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
Adriana IsabelPereira SousaWomanYouthPortugalArsenal de Canelas
AfonsoBentoManU 8PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
Afonso Neto Man9PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
AfonsoSilvaMan11PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Afonso SilveiraMan10PortugalInline Casal Galego
AINHOAOWONAWomanYouthSpainCLUB SADA PATIN
AINOACARREÑO PERISManYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
AitorVacasManJuniorSpainEl pilar marianistas
ALEJANDRAAPRAEZ RAMIREZWoman11SpainRivas In-gravity
ALEJANDRAFERNANDEZ-MIRANDA MARTINWomanCadetSpainClub patín del sur
AlejandroParraManJuniorSpainAMAYA SPORT SAN ANTONIO
ALEXNIETO GUARASAManJuniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
ALEXANDERREZZONICO BLANCOManCadetSpainRivas In-gravity
AlexandreCustodioManU 8PortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
AlexandreFrancoMan10PortugalCCR Valega
AlexandreGabrielManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
AlexandreMarquesMan12PortugalParede FC
AlexandreRodriguesMan11PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
AliceFRUGIERWomanYouthFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
AliceMendesWomanU 8PortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
AlípioSilvaManSeniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
AlisonBERNARDIWomanYouthFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
amaiuramillano zurbanoWomanYouthSpainLAGUNAK
amberputtevilsWoman12BelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
AMERICAVEIGA RIVASWomanSeniorSpainADC ALQUIMIA INLINE
AnaFernandesWomanU 8PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
ANAFREITASWoman12PortugalClube Escola da Levada
AnaMataWoman10PortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
AnaPiresWomanCadetPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
ANAREYWoman12SpainCLUB SADA PATIN
Ana BarbaraValenteWoman12PortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
Ana BeatrizTavaresWomanYouthPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
Ana CarolinaGranjaWomanYouthPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
ANA FILIPAFRECHESWoman12PortugalClube Escola da Levada
Ana LuisaOrnelasWomanCadetPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
ANA MARIAASTRUC LOPEZWoman10SpainCLUB LA ZUBIA MYMOBEL
Ana Matilde Rodrigues Woman9PortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
Ana MiguelMontenegroWomanCadetPortugalArsenal de Canelas
Ana Sofia Rodrigues WomanU 8PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
AnaïsLaurentWomanSeniorFranceLA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAU
AnastáciaMoreiraWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Anatividad Valéria Gonzalez WomanJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
AndoniDe SosaManJuniorSpainEl pilar marianistas
André MiguelBartolomeu JacintoMan9PortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
AndreaArreguiWomanSeniorSpainEl pilar marianistas
AndreaFernándezWomanCadetSpainA.D. ASTUR PATIN
ANDREAPARDOWomanCadetSpainCLUB SADA PATIN
AndreiaCanhaWomanSeniorPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
Andreiada Silva MarquesWomanJuniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
AndreiaSoaresWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Angelica Drumond WomanCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
AngelicaNorteWomanJuniorPortugalInline Casal Galego
AngelyseCHAUVETWomanYouthFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
AnkeVosWomanSeniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
ANNAIGLESIAS FREIJOWomanJuniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
AnnaMuzykaWomanSeniorUkraineSAM Roller Club
annelapuente perezWomanCadetSpainLAGUNAK
AntónioAlmeidaManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
AntonioPiteiraMan12PortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
Antonio Edgar FreitasManJuniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
ANXOPRADAManYouthSpainCLUB SADA PATIN
AriadnaModornellWomanYouthSpainC.P.COBRA
ArianaSantosWomanCadetPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
ArnoKruimsManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
ArturGukManJuniorUkraineSAM Roller Club
Artur Mendonça ManCadetPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
AURAQUINTANAWomanSeniorSpainCASTELLONSPAIN ROLLER MARATHON
BastienLHOMMEManSeniorFrance
BeatrizCardosoWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
BeatrizCostaWoman12PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
BeatrizFerreiraWomanCadetPortugalSport Alenquer e Benfica
BeatrizFreitasWomanYouthPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
BeatrizGonçalvesWomanCadetPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
Beatriz Sardinha Woman9PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
BeatrizSENDRA ARRANZWomanCadetSpainClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
BeatrizVieiraWomanCadetPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
BELLOIREMartinManYouthFranceEASY ROLLER
BELLOIREMathieuManJuniorFranceEASY ROLLER
BernardoCostaManU 8PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
BernardoMartinsManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Bianca Gonzalez Woman11PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
BibianaSilvaWoman12PortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
BobbyBallManYouthUnited KingdomEssex Inline Skaters
BorjaNavarroManSeniorSpainAMAYA SPORT SAN ANTONIO
BrunaSantosWoman10PortugalInline Casal Galego
Bruno JardimManYouthPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
BrunoPinhoManYouthPortugalCCR Valega
CamilaCostaWomanU 8PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
CarlaAznarWomanJuniorSpainCDT In-gravity
CarlaDonosoWomanSeniorSpainCDT In-gravity
CARLOS PORTILLAManYouthColombiaCIUDAD BLANCA
Carlos AlexandreTavares RochaManSeniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
Carlos Gabrielde Sousa LuzManCadetPortugalArsenal de Canelas
CarlotaMendesWomanSeniorPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
CarolinaAlbinoWomanU 8PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
CarolinaCastroWoman10PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
Carolinade LagosWomanYouthPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
CarolinaFerreiraWomanJuniorPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont Europe
CAROLINALEDESMA INIESTAWomanJuniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
CarolinaNuñezWomanU 8PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
CarolinaSilvaWoman11PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
CeliaJimenez SanchezWoman11SpainClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
CÉSARGUILLÁNManYouthSpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
CESARMORENOManSeniorSpainCASTELLONSPAIN ROLLER MARATHON
CharlotteMcmillanWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
ChloeGEOFFROYWomanJuniorFrance
CHLOEMICHELWomanSeniorFrance
ChristianKromoserManSeniorAustriaB-L-Austria
CianCascãoMan10PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
CíntiaRibeiroWomanYouthPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
CLARARibeiroWoman9PortugalClube Escola da Levada
CLAUDIABATALLAWomanCadetSpainCASTELLONSPAIN ROLLER MARATHON
ClaudiaDasiWomanJuniorSpainCDT In-gravity
Cláudia RaquelHomem AntãoWomanJuniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
ConstançaJacintoWomanYouthPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
Cristina Jimenez SanchezWomanCadetSpainClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
DaanGellingManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
DamienNOURYManJuniorFrance
DanielConstantinManJuniorPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
DANIELDE DIEGO CABALLEROMan12SpainRivas In-gravity
DanielGarciaManYouthPortugalSport Alenquer e Benfica
DanielKingManJuniorUnited KingdomEssex Inline Skaters
DanielNieroManSeniorItaly
DanielleGiezenWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
DanyloBechkoManU 8UkraineSAM Roller Club
DavidPachecoMan10PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
DavidPedroManSeniorPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
DavidPinto ResendeMan12PortugalArsenal de Canelas
DAVID ERNESTOSOLANOManSeniorColombiaCIUDAD BLANCA
DebbyBehrWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
DianaCasimiroWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
DianaMendesWomanCadetPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
Diana RaquelAfonso ChavesWomanCadetPortugalArsenal de Canelas
DICKTORRESManSeniorColombiaCIUDAD BLANCA
DIEGODE LA TORRE BEJARANOManCadetSpainRivas In-gravity
Diego AntonioBarrera RocheManSeniorGuatemalaGuatemala
Dinizda GraçaManU 8PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
DiogoBaiãoManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
DiogoCasimiroManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
DiogoMarreirosManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
DiogoMendesManSeniorPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
DiogoSilvaManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Diogo SilveiraMan12PortugalInline Casal Galego
Diogo Helder Lourenço ManYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Diogo JoséMartins MateusMan9PortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
DionEverillWomanYouthUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
DoucelinPEDICONEManSeniorFranceAM SPORTS
DuarteBarrosoMan10PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Duarte LoureiroMan12PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
DuarteLuzManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
DuartePereiraMan12PortugalInline Casal Galego
DuarteSouzaManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
DupuiAmandineWomanYouthFranceGAP ROLLER COURSE
DylanScrivensManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
EdnaCorreiaWoman11PortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
EduardoRamirezManJuniorSpainAMAYA SPORT SAN ANTONIO
EgoitzSanchezManCadetSpainAMAYA SPORT SAN ANTONIO
ELENARUIZ PERTIÑEZWoman11SpainCLUB LA ZUBIA MYMOBEL
ELENARUIZ PERTIÑEZWoman11SpainCLUB LA ZUBIA MYMOBEL
ElianaValenteWoman11PortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
EliseDUMONTWomanJuniorFranceLYON ROLLER
EllenVan de CatsyeWomanSeniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
EltonDe SouzaManSeniorFranceROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEE
EmanuelPimentelManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
EmiliaFrancoWomanU 8PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Émilia Gonçalves Woman9PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
EmiliaSeromenhoWoman11PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
EmmaFITOUSSIWomanCadetFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
EnoraBAQUEWoman12FrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
EricaDiasWomanU 8PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
ErinJacksonWomanSeniorUnited StatesBont USA
ESTEBANMOYA MARTINManSeniorSpainCLUB LA ZUBIA MYMOBEL
ESTEFANIADIAZWomanCadetColombiaCIUDAD BLANCA
EugenioLandeteManSeniorSpainCDT In-gravity
EveMcInerneyWomanYouthUnited KingdomWisbech Roller Speed Club
EwenFOUSSADIERManJuniorFranceLANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING
FabianDieterleManSeniorGermanySSF Heilbronn
FABIANA FALLWoman10PortugalClube Escola da Levada
FabioVanesManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
Fabio MMartinez GarciaManMasterSpainCD PATIN VELOCIDAD ALBORAN
FantinePOUJOLWoman10FrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
FemkevanesWomanYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
Filipe LoureiroMan9PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
FinlayDownhamMan10PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
FinnCascãoMan12PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
FinnbarrBrooksManCadetUnited KingdomEast Midlands Racing
FlavieBalandrasWomanSeniorFranceLYON ROLLER
FlavienFoucherManSeniorFranceASTA NANTES
FlávioMiguelManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
FlorianVan den SaffeleManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
FranVanhoutteWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
FrancieHeiserWomanYouthGermanyTSV Bernhausen
FranciscaHenriquesWoman10PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
FranciscaMayWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
FRANCISCOBARRIGA MOLINAManSeniorSpainC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITY
FranciscoMarreirosManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
FranciscoMatos FrancoManCadetPortugalCCR Valega
Francisco Pequeneza ManYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Francisco JosePeulaManSeniorSpainEl pilar marianistas
GabrielCustodioMan12PortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
Gabriel Silva PaivaMan9PortugalArsenal de Canelas
GASTONMORENO BALAGUEManYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
GilesCartoisManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
Glória Ramos WomanSeniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Gonçalo Canada Abreu ManCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
GonçaloLopes CostaManCadetPortugalArsenal de Canelas
GONZALO TOMAS MOYA PEREZMan9SpainCLUB LA ZUBIA MYMOBEL
guerinelmarickManJuniorFranceLA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAU
GuilhermeRodriguesManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
GustavoCastroManCadetPortugalClube de Ténis de Mesa da Ponta do Sol - Madeira
Gustavo LandeiroMan12PortugalClube Naval Praia da Vitória
HALBOUTCLEMENCEWomanSeniorFrance2 APN AVON
HarmVisserManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
HelenaJimenez GonzalezWoman12SpainCD PATIN DEL SUR
HélioSantosManSeniorPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
HenriqueBordadáguaManJuniorPortugalIndividual
HUGOMARTINEZManYouthSpainCASTELLONSPAIN ROLLER MARATHON
HugoNunesManCadetPortugalCCR Valega
HUGOPORTELAManCadetSpainCLUB SADA PATIN
IaraSilvaWoman12PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
IbaiIberoManJuniorSpainAMAYA SPORT SAN ANTONIO
IBANMORENOManSeniorSpainCD JAEN PATINA
IGNACIOMORAN CASASMan12SpainRivas In-gravity
IgorBrancoManCadetPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
IkerMujikaManSeniorSpainEl pilar marianistas
IndraMédardManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Inês Bettencourt WomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
InesFITOUSSIWomanCadetFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
InêsGuerreiroWoman12PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
InêsInacioWomanCadetPortugalInline Casal Galego
INÉSLEIVASWomanCadetSpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
InesLunaWomanJuniorSpainCDT In-gravity
InêsMeninoWomanU 8PortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
InêsMiguelWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
InêsPereiraWomanJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Inês SaraivaWomanCadetPortugalInline Casal Galego
InêsSilvaWomanU 8PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
InêsToméWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
InêsValenteWoman12PortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
Inês FilipaMartins MateusWomanU 8PortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
IñigoOjuelManSeniorSpainEl pilar marianistas
IRENEMOLERO JIMENEZWomanYouthSpainCLUB LA ZUBIA MYMOBEL
IRIAURBANOS SANCHEZWomanJuniorSpainRivas In-gravity
ISABEL IBAÑEZ DEL OLMOWomanJuniorSpainMARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA
Isabel SilvaWomanCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
IvánAmaro OjedaMan12SpainCD JAEN PATINA
IZAN DE PABLOS GARCIAManCadetSpainRivas In-gravity
JakobUlreichManSeniorAustriaOEISC-W
JanPribikManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
Janavon BurgWomanSeniorSwitzerlandRolling Stars
JeanneFRUGIERWoman12FrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
JennyferAlvarez PeñicaWomanJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
JensDe PrinsManJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
Jessica BaumgardtWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
Jéssica Rodrigues Woman11PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
JESUS CARLOSABEIJON NUÑEZMan11SpainADC ALQUIMIA INLINE
JoanaMendesWoman10PortugalInline Casal Galego
JoanaRamosWoman9Portugal
Joana Vieira Woman11PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
JoãoBettencourt Man10PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
JoãoBrancoManCadetPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
Joãoda Silva MartinsMan11PortugalArsenal de Canelas
JoãoDiasMan12PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
JoãoOliveiraMan12PortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
JoãoPinheiroManCadetPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
JoãoSimõesManSeniorPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
João BernardoMeloManYouthPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
João Francisco JesusMan11PortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
João Pedroda Luz AfonsoManYouthPortugalArsenal de Canelas
jolanBrissinckManCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Jordyvan WorkumManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
JorgeMacarrãoManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
JorgeNoya RodriguezManCadetSpainClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
JorisGarderesManSeniorFranceVALENCE ROLLER SPORTS
jose alejandrouribe quijanoManSeniorVenezuela
JosephineALLIAUDWomanSeniorFranceASTA NANTES
JUAN FELIPEPORTILLAMan12ColombiaCIUDAD BLANCA
JUAN IGNACIOGARCÍA CATALANManSeniorSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
JudithModornellWoman9SpainC.P COBRA
JuliaAleixandreWomanJuniorSpainCDT In-gravity
JULIETASANTOSWoman11SpainSADA PATIN
JuliettePouydebatWomanSeniorFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
KarelMeuldersManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
KAREM DANIELAROJASWomanYouthColombiaCIUDAD BLANCA
KEVINOWONAManJuniorSpainCLUB SADA PATIN
KimMAJDFARWomanU 8FrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
KlaasAlingManU 8PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
KristinaReyes CalvoWomanYouthSpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
LaraCastroWoman9PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
LaraFreitasWomanCadetPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
LARAGARCIAWomanCadetSpainCLUB SADA PATIN
LaraLealWoman11PortugalInline Casal Galego
LarsVanhoutteManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LAURACAMACHO GOMEZWoman11SpainCD PATIN DEL SUR
LauraCano ManiasWomanU 8SpainClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
LauraNagillerWomanJuniorPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont Europe
LAURAPALMEIROWomanCadetSpainCLUB SADA PATIN
LaurineDICTUSWomanJuniorFranceLA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAU
LeandraRodriguesWomanJuniorPortugalHóquei Clube de Leiria
LenaArensWomanJuniorGermanySpeedteam Bodensee
LenaBenderWomanJuniorGermanySSF Heilbronn
LENER ANDRESMONTILLAManSeniorColombiaCIUDAD BLANCA
LeonardoBonelliManJuniorPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
Leonie FlorenceOhlWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
LeonorLadeiraWoman10PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
LeonorTarentaWoman11PortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
LilianaPereiraWoman11PortugalClube de Ténis de Mesa da Ponta do Sol - Madeira
LOLAFERNANDEZ-MIRANDA MARTINWoman11SpainClub patín del sur
LouisianeBALANDRASWomanSeniorFranceLYON ROLLER
lucabertiManJuniorGermanySSF Heilbronn
LUCIABOTERO ARCEIZWoman12SpainMARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA
LUCIASANTANA SOUSAWomanU 8SpainCD PATIN DEL SUR
LucyKellyWomanYouthUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
LucyMcInerneyWomanYouthUnited Kingdom
Luis Carlos SilvaManCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Luísa GabrielaRodrigues AlmeidaWomanCadetPortugalArsenal de Canelas
LUISA MARIAGONZALEZ SALAZARWomanCadetSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
Luisa SophieWoolawayWomanJuniorItalyBONT ITALIA Team
LukasBrabenecManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
LukasiidaManSeniorSwitzerlandInline Team Furttal
LYDIA MARTIN MERLOWoman11SpainCD PATIN DEL SUR
MaaikeVerweijWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
MAELANNLEROUXWomanSeniorFranceRAC ST BRIEUC
MaellysKervoelenWomanCadetFranceRAC ST BRIEUC
MafaldaBarrosoWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Mafalda Miguel Woman11PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
MaiaBatistaWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MAIALEN OÑATE JIMENEZWomanSeniorSpainCASTELLONSPAIN ROLLER MARATHON
MAITE ANCIN GAMBARTEWomanSeniorSpainLIGNE DROTE ROLLER-ADSJDKE
MANELPEREZManCadetSpainCASTELLONSPAIN ROLLER MARATHON
ManuelAzeredoManCadetPortugalCCR Valega
ManuelCorreia de LimaManU 8PortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
ManuelMartinsManYouthPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
MANUELPEÑAS SANCHEZMan12SpainCD PATIN VELOCIDAD ALBORAN
ManuelPiteiraMan9PortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
ManuelTAIBOManCadetSpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
MANUELAROSEROWoman10ColombiaCIUDAD BLANCA
Márcio GabrielSilva CostaManSeniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
Marco Lira ManCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
MARCOSVICOSManJuniorSpainCLUB SADA PATIN
MarenMerkleWomanYouthGermanySSF Heilbronn
MargaridaAlves SousaWomanJuniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
MargaridaRodriguesWomanJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MargauxWillaumeWomanSeniorFranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
MARIABOTERO ARCEIZWoman10SpainMARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA
MariaCabritaWoman10PortugalInline Casal Galego
MariaDiasWomanU 8PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MariaGomes SilvaWomanCadetPortugalArsenal de Canelas
MariaLegoinhaWoman11PortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
MariaMartinsWomanCadetPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
Maria BeatrizSantosWomanCadetPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
Maria Beatriz SilvaWomanCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Maria Clara Sousa Woman9PortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
Maria FranciscaFigueiredoWoman9PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
Maria Francisca SilvaWoman9PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Maria João AbreuWomanSeniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Maria Leonor SilvaWomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
MARIA PAZMUÑOZWomanYouthColombiaCIUDAD BLANCA
Mariana AbreuWoman10PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
MarianaCorreia de LimaWoman11PortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
MarianaLinoWomanCadetPortugalInline Casal Galego
MarianaLopesWomanCadetPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
Mariana LopesWomanYouthPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
MarianaMeloWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MarianaPachecoWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Mariana Ribeiro Woman9PortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
MarieDUPUYWomanJuniorFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
MARIEDUPUYWomanJuniorFrance
MariiaShevchenkoWoman9UkraineSAM Roller Club
MariiaShostakWomanJuniorUkraineSAM Roller Club
MarijkeGroenewoudWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
MarineBalananWomanYouthFranceGap Roller Course
Marine KervoelenWomanJuniorFranceINDEPENDANT
MARINELEFEUVREWomanSeniorFranceLIGNE DROITE POWERSLIDE
MarioLopez De DiegoManSeniorSpainEl pilar marianistas
Mário RafaelMecaManU 8PortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
MartalopesWomanYouthPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
MARTAPRADES GOMEZWomanYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
MARTAVASCONCELOSWoman12PortugalClube Escola da Levada
MartimDiasManU 8PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MartimPiresMan11PortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
MartimVieiraMan10PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
MartinFerrieManSeniorFranceASTA NANTES
MARTINRODRIGUEZMan11SpainCLUB SADA PATIN
MartynDiasManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MathéoKervoelenManJuniorFranceRAC ST BRIEUC
MathildeCHAMPAGNACWomanCadetFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
Matilde BrancoWomanYouthPortugalInline Casal Galego
MatildeFerreiraWoman9PortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
Matilde Meneses Woman9PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
MatildeMiguelWomanU 8PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Matilde Rosa Woman11PortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
MATTIAS GILManJuniorFranceSAINT-ETIENNE ROLLER
MayaBathgateWomanYouthUnited KingdomEssex Inline Skaters
MélanieLizéWomanSeniorFranceAL ST SEBASTIEN
MelindaLopesWomanU 8PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MelissaBelletWomanSeniorFranceDRAC-2S
MeyssonnierPierreManYouthFranceGAP ROLLER COURSE
MichalRomanManSeniorUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
MiguelBravoManSeniorPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
MiguelMonteiroMan11PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MikeDogteromManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
MikeMcInerneyManSeniorUnited KingdomWisbech Roller Speed Club
milanBrissinckManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MiriamOliveiraWomanU 8PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MIRIAMRIERA FERNANDEZWoman11SpainCD PATIN DEL SUR
MYRIAMTALLOUSSIWomanSeniorFranceAL VALENCE D AGEN
nadiacarreñoWoman12SpainC.P.COBRA
NaroaMuruzabalWomanYouthSpainAMAYA SPORT SAN ANTONIO
NatachaBatistaWoman10PortugalClube de Ténis de Mesa da Ponta do Sol - Madeira
NATALIABURBANOWomanSeniorColombiaCIUDAD BLANCA
NATALIAVIDAL PONCEWomanSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
nejcmavsarManSeniorSloveniaMTM
NelsonFernandesManSeniorPortugalCCR Valega
NereaGarcia RodriguezWomanYouthSpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
NICHOLECASTELLANOSWomanSeniorSpainCASTELLONSPAIN ROLLER MARATHON
NILLLOP IZQUIERDOManYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
NolanBeddiafManSeniorFranceROLLER IN LINE GRAND LAMBALLE
NoorLingierWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
NunoPachecoManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
OihaneZigandaWomanSeniorSpainAMAYA SPORT SAN ANTONIO
OleksandrSymonenkoManSeniorUkraineSAM Roller Club
OlhaHryshynaWomanSeniorUkraineSAM Roller Club
OliverLindenskovManSeniorDenmarkInline Team Danmark
OSCARSANCHEZ PEREZManSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
PABLOMARTINManJuniorSpainCLUB SADA PATIN
PABLORIERA FERNANDEZManU 8SpainCD PATIN DEL SUR
PatríciaJesusWoman10PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
PatriciaOliveiraWomanYouthPortugalSport Alenquer e Benfica
PatrickReuterManSeniorGermanySSF Heilbronn
PatxiPeula CabelloManSeniorSpainEl pilar marianistas
PAULABURILLO MURLAWomanJuniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
PAULACALAHORRAWoman12SpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
PaulaLedesmaWoman12SpainC.P.COBRA
PAULAPORTELAWoman10SpainCLUB SADA PATIN
PedroFigueiredoManYouthPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
PedroFlores da SilvaMan10PortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
PedroGaiolasManYouthPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
PEDROMANTIÑANManCadetSpainCLUB SADA PATIN
PedroPinheiroMan10PortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
PedroRebeloManJuniorPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
PedroTeixeiraManJuniorPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
Pedro JoséSilva Man9PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Pedro MatiasSilvaMan9PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Pedro Parker Brito Man10PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Pedro Teixeira Rodrigues ManCadetPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
PhilippForstnerManSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
PolinaZhytnykWoman9UkraineSAM Roller Club
QuentinGIRAUDEAUManSeniorFrance
QuentinPOUJOLMan12FrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
RAFAELHEREDIA BARBAManYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
RafaelSilva PaivaManCadetPortugalArsenal de Canelas
Rafael DiogoRodrigues CoutinhoMan9PortugalCCR Valega
RafaelaMendesWoman11PortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
RafaelaSantosWomanU 8PortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
RAMIROVENAManSeniorSpainCLUB SADA PATIN
RaphaelBoefManYouthNetherlandsSchaatsvereniging Utrecht
RAQUELIBAÑEZ DEL OLMOWoman11SpainMARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA
RAQUELRUIZ TORRECILLASWoman11SpainCD PATIN DEL SUR
RaúlFernández Man9SpainA.D. ASTUR PATIN
REBECAESCRIBANOWoman12SpainCLUB SADA PATIN
RicardoMarquesManJuniorPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
Rinavon BurgWomanSeniorSwitzerlandRolling Stars
RitaLopesWoman12PortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
ROCIOSANTANA SOUSAWoman12SpainCD PATIN DEL SUR
RodrigoAlbinoManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
RodrigoMendesManYouthPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
RodrigoNunesMan9PortugalCCR Valega
RodrigoOlímpioMan11PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
RodrigoPeixotoMan10PortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
ROGERVALLVERDU IMBERNONManSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
RoulleauLou AnnWomanYouthFranceLES PATINEURS D HERBAUGES
RúbenMatosManCadetPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
RuiJoséManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
RuiSantosManYouthPortugalHóquei Clube de Leiria
RuiSousaManCadetPortugalClube de Ténis de Mesa da Ponta do Sol - Madeira
RUTHAGUADO ARRANZWomanCadetSpainRivas In-gravity
SaioaMikelarenaWomanSeniorSpainAMAYA SPORT SAN ANTONIO
SaloméCarvalhoWomanCadetPortugalClube Naval Praia da Vitória
SalomeFITOUSSIWoman10FrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
SalvadorBarreiro MiguelManJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
SALVADORCID MACEIRASManSeniorSpain
Salvadorda LuzMan10PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
SamuelMorrisManYouthItalyAS.co Skating Concorezzo
samuelriera leivaManU 8SpainClub patín del sur
SANDRAPALANCAR BOLUDAWomanSeniorSpainRivas In-gravity
SanneOosterwijkWoman12NetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
SantiagoGarcia RodriguezMan12SpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
SANTIAGORODRÍGUEZ ARECOManCadetSpainADC ALQUIMIA INLINE
SARAARREGUIWomanJuniorSpainC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITY
SaraCabreraWomanYouthSpainCDT In-gravity
SARAFREITASWomanCadetPortugalClube Escola da Levada
SaraTelesWomanJuniorPortugalSport Alenquer e Benfica
SarayNarvaezWomanSeniorSpainEl pilar marianistas
ScottAitkenManSeniorUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
SebastianSeromenhoMan11PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
SébastienHectorManSeniorFranceAL ST SEBASTIEN
SelinaHöflerWomanYouthGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
SérgioMarquesManSeniorPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
SérgioSantosManCadetPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
SergioTereManJuniorSpainAMAYA SPORT SAN ANTONIO
Sergio BorjaGarciaManSeniorSpainEl pilar marianistas
SerhiiBahriiMan9UkraineSAM Roller Club
SHEILAPOSADA GUERRAWomanSeniorSpainBONT TEAM
SILVIAGARCIAWoman9SpainCLUB SADA PATIN
SimãoLopesManU 8PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
SimãoRibeiroManU 8PortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
SofiaCano ManiasWoman9SpainClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
SofiaPanis AlcobaWomanU 8SpainCD PATIN DEL SUR
SofiaSilvaWoman11PortugalSport Alenquer e Benfica
SOFIATORRES SEGURAWomanCadetColombiaCIUDAD BLANCA
Sofia Matilde Caetano WomanYouthPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
SofiiaShevchenkoWomanU 8UkraineSAM Roller Club
SolangeCastanheiraWomanYouthPortugalInline Casal Galego
SoraiaMarquesWoman11PortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
SORAIAPESTANAWoman12Portugal
staci genouwWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
STEPHANEBARBERA PERALEDAManJuniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
StienVanhoutteWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
TatianaRodriguesWomanYouthPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
TelmaBranco Woman11PortugalInline Casal Galego
TeoMAJDFARManCadetFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
TERESAMORENO BALAGUEWomanJuniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
TerezaBohumskaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
thomasvosteManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
TiagoAlmeidaManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
TiagoAntunesMan9PortugalCCR Valega
TiagoJacintoMan12PortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
TiagoMarreirosMan11PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
TiagoMestreMan10PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
TiagoMonteiroMan11PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Tiago Manuel TeixeiraMan9PortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
Tiago XavierPinto ResendeManYouthPortugalArsenal de Canelas
TimSibietManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
TIMOTHYLOUBINEAUDManSeniorFranceROLLER SKATING DE GUJAN MESTRAS IN LINE
Tomden HeijerManJuniorNetherlandsSC Gouda
TomVan VlietManSeniorNetherlandsBont Junior Team
TomasBohumskyManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
TOMÁSGUILLÁNMan12SpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
TomásRochaManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
TomásSantosManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
TovaSprostonWomanU 8PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
TruiLingierWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
TrystynScrivensManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
UXIAPLATASWoman12SpainCLUB SADA PATIN
UXIASAMBADWoman9SpainCLUB SADA PATIN
ValentinTHIEBAULTManSeniorFranceCPB BELLEVILLE
VALENTINA MENDOZA ALVAREZWomanCadetSpainRivas In-gravity
VALENTINAPALECHORWomanJuniorColombiaCIUDAD BLANCA
VascoMartinsManYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
VeraGonzalez MartinWomanCadetSpainClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
Vera-LouGemserWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
VÍCTORBLANCH MARTINEZManSeniorSpainCASTELLONSPAIN ROLLER MARATHON
VICTOR TORRES ManJuniorSpainCASTELLONSPAIN ROLLER MARATHON
VICTORVENAManSeniorSpainCLUB SADA PATIN
Victóriados SantosWoman9PortugalParede FC
VICTORIAPARDOWoman9SpainCLUB SADA PATIN
VincentHenryManSeniorUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
VIOLETADE LA RUBIA BONACHERAWomanCadetSpainCLUB LA ZUBIA MYMOBEL
Vira-NikaKhomenkoWomanSeniorUkraineSAM Roller Club
WesselHorlingsManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
WillDobsonManSeniorUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
XOELVILARIÑO ORDÓÑEZMan10SpainADC ALQUIMIA INLINE
YolandaDownhamWoman12PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
ZAIRAOWONAWoman12SpainCLUB SADA PATIN

 

© 2019 florisvdk.net All rights reserved