First name | Last name | Gender | Category | Country | Club | Team/Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abril | Del Rio | Woman | Youth | Spain | C.M.P Arganda del Rey | C.M.P Arganda del Rey |
Adolfo Gabriel | Silva Rodrigues | Man | Junior | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
ADRIÁN | SUÁREZ | Man | Senior | Spain | S.C.D. Rabadeira | S.C.D. Rabadeira |
Adriana | Santos | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente |
Adriana Isabel | Pereira Sousa | Woman | Junior | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Afonso | Bento | Man | U 10 | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Afonso | Gaiolas | Man | Master | Portugal | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente |
Afonso | Neto | Man | U 11 | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Afonso | Silva | Man | U 13 | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
AGUIRRE | AMANDA | Woman | Youth | France | grenade sur garonne | Cadomotus |
ainoa | carreno | Woman | Junior | Spain | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE |
Aitana | González | Woman | U 13 | Spain | A.D. ASTUR PATIN | A.D. ASTUR PATIN |
Alarcon | Antoine | Man | Junior | France | LA BEAUMANOIR | LA BEAUMANOIR |
Alba | Cimadevilla Alonso | Woman | Junior | Spain | Asociación Deportiva Novares | Asociación Deportiva Novares |
Alejandra | Pons Maestre | Woman | U 9 | Spain | CLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA | CLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA |
Alejandra | Viñegla Pérez | Woman | Cadet | Spain | CD JAEN PATINA | CD JAEN PATINA |
ALEX | NIETO | Man | Junior | Spain | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE |
Alexander | King | Man | Youth | United Kingdom | Essex Inline Skaters | Essex Inline Skaters |
Alexandre | Custódio | Man | U 10 | Portugal | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures |
Alexandre | Franco | Man | U 12 | Portugal | CCR Valega | CCR Valega |
Alexandre | Gabriel | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Alexandre | Gaiolas | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente |
Alexandre | Marques | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Parede FC | Parede FC |
Alexandre | Rodrigues | Man | U 13 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Alexia | Brito | Woman | U 10 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Alípio | Silva | Man | Senior | Portugal | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira |
Almudena | Blanco Vila | Woman | Junior | Spain | Avant patí | Avant patí |
Alvaro | Grohmann | Man | U 13 | Spain | A.D. ASTUR PATIN | A.D. ASTUR PATIN |
Amanda | Matute | Woman | U 12 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Ana | Fernandes | Woman | U 10 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Ana | Humanes | Woman | Senior | Spain | Ligne Droite | Ligne Droite |
ana | luisa Mata | Woman | U 12 | Portugal | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente |
ANA | REY | Woman | Cadet | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
Ana Bárbara | Valente | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros |
Ana Beatriz | Tavares | Woman | Youth | Portugal | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros |
Ana Luisa | Ornelas | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira |
Ana Madalena | Castro Freitas | Woman | U 9 | Portugal | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira |
Ana Maria | Astruc López | Woman | U 12 | Spain | ZUBIA | ZUBIA |
Ana Marta | Pires | Woman | Youth | Portugal | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente |
Ana Matilde | Rodrigues | Woman | U 11 | Portugal | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira |
Ana Miguel | Montenegro | Woman | Youth | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Ana Rita | Branco | Woman | U 11 | Portugal | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros |
Ana Rita | Freitas | Woman | U 12 | Portugal | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira |
Ana Rita | Pires | Woman | U 9 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Ana Sofia | Rodrigues | Woman | U 9 | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Anastácia | Moreira | Woman | Youth | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Andrea | Arregui | Woman | Senior | Spain | El pilar marianistas | El pilar marianistas |
ANDREA | BOEDO | Woman | U 13 | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
Andrea | Fernández | Woman | Cadet | Spain | A.D. ASTUR PATIN | A.D. ASTUR PATIN |
andrea | iglesias sixto | Woman | U 12 | Spain | CLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO | CLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO |
ANDREA | PARDO | Woman | Cadet | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
Andrea | Pérez | Woman | Youth | Spain | A.D. ASTUR PATIN | A.D. ASTUR PATIN |
Andreia | Canha | Woman | Senior | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Andreia | Soares | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Andrew | Reichert | Man | Senior | United States | MPC Wheels | MPC Wheels |
Andy | Porter | Man | Senior | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Angelica | Drumond | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Angélica | Norte | Woman | Junior | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Angelina | Otto | Woman | Junior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Anke | Vos | Woman | Senior | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Anna | Sänger | Woman | Junior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Antonio Edgar | Freitas | Man | Senior | Portugal | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira |
ANXO | PRADA | Man | Junior | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
Anxo | Vázquez | Man | U 13 | Spain | Freestyle Slalom Vigo | Freestyle Slalom Vigo |
Ariana | Figueira | Woman | U 9 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
ariana filipa | martins santos | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente |
Aron | Devriendt | Man | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Artur | Mendonça | Man | Youth | Portugal | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira |
Aura Cristina | Quintana Herrera | Woman | Senior | Colombia | EO Skates World Team | EO Skates World Team |
Barbara | Hevia | Woman | Junior | Spain | C.P. Pelayo | C.P. Pelayo |
Bastien | Lhomme | Man | Senior | France | ADEL ROLLER SPORT | ADEL ROLLER SPORT |
Beatriz | Costa | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Beatriz | Ferreira | Woman | Youth | Portugal | Sport Alenquer e Benfica | Sport Alenquer e Benfica |
Beatriz | Freitas | Woman | Youth | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Beatriz | Garcia Zamora | Woman | U 13 | Spain | Club patin pelayo | Club patin pelayo |
Beatriz | Gonçalves | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros |
Beatriz | Sardinha | Woman | U 11 | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
beatriz | vieira | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente |
Beatriz Alexandra | Budirinca | Woman | Cadet | Spain | A.D. ASTUR PATIN | A.D. ASTUR PATIN |
Belen | moreno | Woman | Senior | Spain | C.P.V. MALAGA | C.P.V. MALAGA |
Benedita | Amaral | Woman | U 9 | Portugal | ARCM - Ria Inline | ARCM - Ria Inline |
Bente | Billen | Woman | Cadet | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Bernardo | Costa | Man | U 10 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Bianca | Baião | Woman | U 9 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Bianca | Gonzalez | Woman | U 13 | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Bibiana | Silva | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Bobby | Ball | Man | Junior | United Kingdom | Essex Inline Skaters | Essex Inline Skaters |
Borja | Navarro | Man | Senior | Spain | AMAYA SPORT SAN ANTONIO | AMAYA SPORT SAN ANTONIO |
Brecht | Lippens | Man | Junior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Bruno | Pinho | Man | Junior | Portugal | ARCM - Ria Inline | ARCM - Ria Inline |
BRUNO | SAMBAD FERNANDEZ | Man | U 9 | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
Camila | Costa | Woman | U 9 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
carla | alvarez | Woman | Cadet | Spain | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE |
Carlos | Marques | Man | Senior | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
carlos | Tomás Almenar | Man | Master | Spain | CLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA | CLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA |
Carlos Alexandre | Tavares Rocha | Man | Senior | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Carlos Gabriel | de Sousa Luz | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Carlota | Mendes | Woman | Senior | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Carlota | Sanchez Lopez | Woman | U 12 | Spain | Asociación Deportiva Novares | Asociación Deportiva Novares |
Carmen | Cortijo Fernandez | Woman | U 12 | Spain | CLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA | CLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA |
Carmen | Ribera Rodrigo | Woman | U 13 | Spain | CLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA | CLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA |
Carolina | Albino | Woman | U 9 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Carolina | Castro | Woman | U 12 | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Carolina | de Lagos | Woman | Youth | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Carolina | Ferreira | Woman | Junior | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont Europe | GD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont Europe |
Carolina | Freitas | Woman | U 11 | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Carolina | Nuñez | Woman | U 10 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Carolina | Silva | Woman | U 13 | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Charlotte | Van Laethem | Woman | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
chloé | Moulis | Woman | Junior | France | VALENCE ROLLER SPORTS | VALENCE ROLLER SPORTS |
Christian | Kromoser | Man | Senior | Austria | B-L-Austria | TOP-SKATES.COM |
Cian | Cascão | Man | U 12 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Cindy | ETONNO | Woman | Senior | France | INTREPIDE ANGERS ROLLER | INTREPIDE ANGERS ROLLER |
Cíntia | Ribeiro | Woman | Junior | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Clara | Pereira | Woman | U 11 | Portugal | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures |
Clara Beatriz | Castro | Woman | U 11 | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
CLEMENCE | HALBOUT | Woman | Senior | France | 2 APN AVON | BONT Skate |
Clément | LERAY | Man | Junior | France | ROLLER SPORT MONTENDRE | ROLLER SPORT MONTENDRE |
Constança | Jacinto | Woman | Youth | Portugal | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures |
Cristina | Blanco García | Woman | Senior | Spain | Club patin pelayo | Club patin pelayo |
CRISTINA | GIL TAVARES | Woman | U 13 | Spain | CD PATIN DEL SUR | CD PATIN DEL SUR |
Cristina | Reyes Calvo | Woman | Junior | Spain | Asociación Deportiva Novares | Asociación Deportiva Novares |
Dalia | Soberanis | Woman | Senior | Guatemala | ||
Daniel | Correia | Man | U 12 | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Daniel | Garcia | Man | Junior | Portugal | Sport Alenquer e Benfica | Sport Alenquer e Benfica |
Daniel | King | Man | Junior | United Kingdom | Bont Project UK | Bont Project UK |
DANIEL | MESA GARCIA | Man | U 9 | Spain | CD PATIN VELOCIDAD ALBORAN | CD PATIN VELOCIDAD ALBORAN |
Daniela | Santos | Woman | U 9 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Daphné | Deniaud | Woman | Senior | France | ROLLER CLUB HERBLINOIS | ROLLER CLUB HERBLINOIS |
Dauvergne | Thomas | Man | Senior | France | AM SPORTS | AM SPORTS |
david | danneel | Man | Senior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
David | Isidro | Man | U 12 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
David | Pacheco | Man | U 12 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
David | Pedro | Man | Senior | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
David | Pinto Resende | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
David | Ruiz | Man | Senior | Spain | Club MAYOR La Zubia | Club MAYOR La Zubia |
DAVID | SORIANO | Man | Master | Spain | FRADA SEVILLA | FRADA SEVILLA |
Delugeard | Sterenn | Woman | Cadet | France | LA BEAUMANOIR | LA BEAUMANOIR |
Diana | Casimiro | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Diana | Mendes | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente |
Diana Raquel | Afonso Chaves | Woman | Youth | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
DIEGO | BANET LANDA | Man | Senior | Spain | TEAM CITYRUN ESPAÑA | TEAM CITYRUN ESPAÑA |
Dimitri | GUYON | Man | Junior | France | ROLLER CRECHOIS | ROLLER CRECHOIS |
Dinis | Mateus Caldeira | Woman | U 11 | Portugal | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira |
Diniz | da Graça | Man | U 10 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Diogo | Baião | Man | Junior | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Diogo | Casimiro | Man | Master | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Diogo | Marreiros | Man | Senior | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Diogo | Mendes | Man | Senior | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Diogo | Silva | Man | Junior | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Diogo Helder | Lourenço | Man | Youth | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Diogo José | Martins Mateus | Man | U 11 | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Diva | Correia | Woman | Youth | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Doucelin | PEDICONE | Man | Senior | France | Rollerblade Team France | |
Duarte | Barroso | Man | U 12 | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Duarte | Loureiro | Man | Cadet | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Duarte | Luz | Man | Youth | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Duarte | Souza | Man | Junior | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Dylan | Scrivens | Man | Senior | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Eduardo | Matias | Man | U 9 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Eduardo | Mollinedo | Man | Senior | Guatemala | Guatemala | Guatemala |
Edward | Sproston | Man | U 9 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Edwin | De Souza | Man | Senior | France | ROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEE | ROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEE |
eire | gimenez | Woman | Youth | Spain | C.P COBRA | C.P COBRA |
Elena | Martinez Deltoro | Woman | Youth | Spain | Avant patí | Avant patí |
Eliana | Valente | Woman | U 13 | Portugal | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros |
Ellen | Van De Catsye | Woman | Senior | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Elton | De Souza | Man | Senior | France | MX Takino MPC | MX Takino MPC |
Ema | Hinckley | Woman | Junior | Portugal | Parede FC | Parede FC |
Emilia | Franco | Woman | U 9 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Émilia | Gonçalves | Woman | U 11 | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Emilia | Seromenho | Woman | U 13 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
ESTEBAN | MOYA MARTIN | Man | Senior | Spain | Club MAYOR La Zubia | Club MAYOR La Zubia |
ESTEBAN SEGUNDO | MOYA PEREZ | Man | Youth | Spain | ZUBIA | ZUBIA |
Eva | Villena Sanchez | Woman | Cadet | Spain | CLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA | CLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA |
EWEN | FOUSSADIER | Man | Junior | France | LANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING | LANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING |
Fabian | Dieterle | Man | Senior | Germany | SSF Heilbronn | SSF Heilbronn |
Fabio | Couto | Man | U 12 | Portugal | ARCM - Ria Inline | ARCM - Ria Inline |
Fabio | vanes | Man | Cadet | Belgium | Rolschaatsclub Tienen | Rolschaatsclub Tienen |
Fabio M | Martinez Garcia | Man | Master | Spain | CD PATIN VELOCIDAD ALBORAN | CD PATIN VELOCIDAD ALBORAN |
Felix | Nicholls | Man | U 10 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Femke | Vanes | Woman | Junior | Belgium | Rolschaatsclub Tienen | Rolschaatsclub Tienen |
Fernando | Mejia Medina | Man | Senior | Spain | Cadomotus | Club Patín Candás |
Filipe | Loureiro | Man | U 11 | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Filipe José | Da Silva Domingues Graça | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Finlay | Downham | Man | U 12 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Finn | Cascão | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Finnbarr | Brooks | Man | Cadet | United Kingdom | East Midlands Racing | East Midlands Racing |
Flávio | Miguel | Man | Youth | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Florian | Röhrich | Man | Junior | Germany | ERSG Darmstadt | ERSG Darmstadt |
Fran | Vanhoutte | Woman | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Francie | Heiser | Woman | Junior | Germany | TSV Bernhausen | TSV Bernhausen |
Francisca | Henriques | Woman | U 12 | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Francisca | May | Woman | Youth | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Francisco | Alves | Man | U 12 | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Francisco | Figueiredo | Man | Senior | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Francisco | Franco | Man | Youth | Portugal | CCR Valega | CCR Valega |
Francisco | Leitão | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Parede FC | Parede FC |
Francisco | Marreiros | Man | Youth | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Francisco | Pequeneza | Man | Junior | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Francisco Jose | Peula | Man | Senior | Spain | El pilar marianistas | El pilar marianistas |
FRANK | GRECESQUI ESPINOSA | Man | Master | Spain | FRADA SEVILLA | FRADA SEVILLA |
Gabriel | Custódio | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures |
Gabriel | Siva Paiva | Man | U 11 | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Galaad | Belbeoc\ | Man | Senior | France | GROL Vannes Agglo | GROL Vannes Agglo |
GASTON | MORENO | Man | Youth | Spain | C.P COBRA | C.P COBRA |
GIRAUDEAU | QUENTIN | Man | Senior | France | Pôle France | Pôle France |
Glória | Pereira | Woman | Senior | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Gonçalo | Canada Abreu | Man | Youth | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Gonçalo | Ferreira | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Hóquei Clube de Leiria | Hóquei Clube de Leiria |
Gonçalo | Lopes Costa | Man | Youth | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Gonçalo | Vieira | Man | Youth | Portugal | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures |
GONZALO TOMAS | MOYA PEREZ | Man | U 11 | Spain | ZUBIA | ZUBIA |
Guilherme | Rodrigues | Man | Youth | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
GWENDAL | LE PIVERT | Man | Senior | France | BONT TEAM | BONT TEAM |
Haila | Brunet Alvarez | Woman | Senior | Cuba | Cuba | Cuba |
Hanna | Schübl | Woman | Youth | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Henrique | Bordadágua | Man | Junior | Portugal | Individual | Individual |
Honorine | Barrault | Woman | Junior | France | ||
Hugo | Bento | Man | Senior | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Hugo | GERARD | Man | Senior | France | CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS | CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS |
Hugo | Nunes | Man | Cadet | Portugal | CCR Valega | CCR Valega |
HUGO | PORTELA | Man | Youth | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
HUGO | SANMARTIN | Man | U 9 | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
Ian | Constabel | Man | Youth | Germany | ISC Münster | ISC Münster |
Iara | Silva | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Iara Caetano | Chaves | Woman | U 13 | Portugal | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira |
IBAN | MORENO | Man | Senior | Spain | CD JAEN PATINA | CD JAEN PATINA |
Iciar | Suarez | Woman | Junior | Spain | C.P. Pelayo | C.P. Pelayo |
Igor | Branco | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
IKER | RUIZ | Man | U 12 | Spain | C.P COBRA | C.P COBRA |
Indra | Médard | Man | Senior | Belgium | Mariani World Team | Chauvin Arnoux Racing Team |
Inês | Bettencourt | Woman | Youth | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Ines | FITOUSSI | Woman | Cadet | France | PIBRAC ROLLER SKATING | PIBRAC ROLLER SKATING |
INÉS | LEIVAS | Woman | Cadet | Spain | S.C.D. Rabadeira | S.C.D. Rabadeira |
Ines | Menezes | Woman | U 9 | Portugal | ARCM - Ria Inline | ARCM - Ria Inline |
Inês | Pereira | Woman | Junior | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Inês | Silva | Woman | U 10 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Inês | Valente | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros |
Inês Filipa | Martins Mateus | Woman | U 9 | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
IRENE | MOLERO JIMENEZ | Woman | Youth | Spain | Club MAYOR La Zubia | Club MAYOR La Zubia |
IRINA | CAÑIZARES | Woman | U 12 | Spain | C.P COBRA | C.P COBRA |
Isabel | Ibañez | Woman | Senior | Spain | MARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA | MARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA |
Isabel | Silva | Woman | Youth | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Iván | Amaro Ojeda | Man | Cadet | Spain | CD JAEN PATINA | CD JAEN PATINA |
Ivan | Pires | Man | U 11 | Portugal | ARCM - Ria Inline | ARCM - Ria Inline |
Iván | Prieto | Man | Junior | Spain | Club Patín Pelayo - Team BONT | Club Patín Pelayo - Team BONT |
IZAN | DE PABLOS GARCIA | Man | Cadet | Spain | TEAM CITYRUN ESPAÑA | TEAM CITYRUN ESPAÑA |
Iziar | Garcia fernandez | Woman | U 10 | Spain | Club patin pelayo | Club patin pelayo |
Jakob | Ulreich | Man | Senior | Austria | OEISC-W | OEISC-W |
Jan | Martin Mende | Man | Junior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera |
Jan | Pribik | Man | Junior | Czech Republic | Cadomotus Czech Junior Team | Cadomotus Czech Junior Team |
Jana | Bohumska | Woman | Youth | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Jasmina | Voste | Woman | Senior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Jason | Suttels | Man | Junior | Belgium | Belgian Skate Friends | Belgian Skate Friends |
JAVIER | Morales Oteros | Man | Senior | Spain | C.P.V. MALAGA | C.P.V. MALAGA |
JAVIER | VICOS | Man | U 13 | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
Jéssica | Rodrigues | Woman | U 13 | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
jesus | lazo medina | Man | Master | Spain | Club MAYOR La Zubia | Club MAYOR La Zubia |
Joana | Carmo | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Joana | Ramos | Man | U 10 | Portugal | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures |
Joana | Vieira | Woman | U 13 | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
João | Bettencourt | Man | U 12 | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
João | Branco | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros |
João | da Silva Martins | Man | U 13 | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
João | Dias | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
João | Ferreira | Man | U 9 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
João | Gaiolas | Man | U 9 | Portugal | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente |
João | Oliveira | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures |
João | Pinheiro | Man | Youth | Portugal | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures |
João | Simões | Man | Master | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
João Bernardo | Melo | Man | Junior | Portugal | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros |
João Francisco | Jesus | Man | U 13 | Portugal | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira |
João Jaime | Santos | Man | U 11 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
João Pedro | Luz Afonso | Man | Youth | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
João Tiago | Pita Andrade | Man | U 13 | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
jolan | Brissinck | Man | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Jonathan | Santos | Man | Senior | Portugal | Hóquei Clube de Leiria | Hóquei Clube de Leiria |
Joren | Vansteenkiste | Man | Cadet | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Jorge | Oliveira | Man | Master | Portugal | Sport Alenquer e Benfica | Sport Alenquer e Benfica |
joris | Garderes | Man | Senior | France | VALENCE ROLLER SPORTS | VALENCE ROLLER SPORTS |
José | Marques | Man | Master | Portugal | Parede FC | Parede FC |
JOSÉ MANUEL | TAIBO | Man | Senior | Spain | S.C.D. Rabadeira | S.C.D. Rabadeira |
JOSEPHINE | ALLIAUD | Woman | Senior | France | ASTA NANTES | ASTA NANTES |
Juliette | Boillot | Woman | Youth | France | QUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25 | QUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25 |
Juliette | Pouydebat | Woman | Senior | France | PIBRAC ROLLER SKATING | PIBRAC ROLLER SKATING |
Katerina | Kainová | Woman | Youth | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
KEVIN | OWONA | Man | Senior | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
Klaas | Aling | Man | U 9 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Lara | Castro | Woman | U 11 | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Lara | Freitas | Woman | Youth | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
LARA | GARCIA | Woman | Youth | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
Lara | Mendonça | Woman | U 11 | Portugal | Hóquei Clube de Leiria | Hóquei Clube de Leiria |
Lara Marie | Kinski | Woman | Youth | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Lars | Vanhoutte | Man | Senior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
LAURA | CAMACHO GOMEZ | Woman | U 13 | Spain | CD PATIN DEL SUR | CD PATIN DEL SUR |
LAURA | FERNANDEZ PARRAS | Woman | Senior | Spain | TEAM CITYRUN ESPAÑA | TEAM CITYRUN ESPAÑA |
Laura | Montes Gonzalez | Woman | Cadet | Spain | C.P. Pelayo | C.P. Pelayo |
Laura | Nagiller | Woman | Junior | Austria | GD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont Europe | GD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont Europe |
LAURA | PALMEIRO | Woman | Cadet | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
Laura | Silva Martins | Woman | U 11 | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Leonardo | Bonelli | Man | Junior | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Leonie Florence | Ohl | Woman | Cadet | Germany | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau |
Leonor | Ladeira | Woman | U 12 | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Leonor | Sá Ferreira | Woman | U 10 | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Leonor | Teixeira | Woman | U 9 | Portugal | ARCM - Ria Inline | ARCM - Ria Inline |
Leticia | Alves | Woman | U 13 | Portugal | Hóquei Clube de Leiria | Hóquei Clube de Leiria |
Leyre | Montiel | Woman | U 11 | Spain | A.D. ASTUR PATIN | A.D. ASTUR PATIN |
Lina | Mozin | Woman | Youth | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Lotte | Houben | Woman | Youth | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
LOUBNA | BENKANOUN | Woman | Junior | France | CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS | CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS |
Louis | VINCENT | Man | Youth | France | ||
Louisa | Botte | Woman | Cadet | France | GUINGAMP ROLLER SKATING | GUINGAMP ROLLER SKATING |
Lourenço | Castro | Man | U 9 | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Lourenço | Mendes | Man | U 9 | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
luca | berti | Man | Junior | Germany | SSC Heilbronn e.V. | SSC Heilbronn e.V. |
Luca | Kutzner | Man | Youth | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Lucia | Alapont Martinez | Woman | U 12 | Spain | CLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA | CLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA |
Lucia | Botero | Woman | Cadet | Spain | MARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA | MARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA |
Lucia | Coelho | Woman | Senior | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
LUCIA | GIL TAVARES | Woman | U 10 | Spain | CD PATIN DEL SUR | CD PATIN DEL SUR |
Lucía | Gómez Arboleya | Woman | Youth | Spain | Asociación Deportiva Novares | Asociación Deportiva Novares |
Luis Carlos | Silva | Man | Youth | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
luisa | gonzalez | Woman | Junior | Spain | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE |
Luisa | Woolaway | Woman | Senior | Italy | BONT ITALIA Team | BONT ITALIA Team |
Lukas | Iida | Man | Senior | Switzerland | Inline Team Furttal | Inline Team Furttal |
Lukas | Pribik | Man | Youth | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Lyssa | Vansteenkiste | Woman | U 12 | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Maelle | Laune | Woman | Youth | France | LA BEAUMANOIR | LA BEAUMANOIR |
Maellys | Kervoelen | Woman | Cadet | France | RAC ST BRIEUC | RAC ST BRIEUC |
Mafalda | Barroso | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Mafalda | Miguel | Woman | U 13 | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Maia | Batista | Woman | Junior | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Manel | Pérez | Man | Youth | Spain | CASTALIA | CASTALIA |
Manu | Guerinel | Man | Youth | France | LA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAU | LA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAU |
Manuel | Correia de Lima | Man | U 10 | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Manuel | Ferreira | Man | Youth | Portugal | CCR Valega | CCR Valega |
Manuel | Martins | Man | Youth | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
MANUEL | PEÑA SANCHEZ | Man | Cadet | Spain | C.P.V. MALAGA | C.P.V. MALAGA |
Manuel | TAIBO | Man | Cadet | Spain | S.C.D. Rabadeira | S.C.D. Rabadeira |
Márcio Gabriel | Silva Costa | Man | Senior | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Marco | Lira | Man | Youth | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
marcos | castañon rueda | Man | Youth | Spain | CLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO | CLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO |
Marcos | Fresno Cantero | Man | Youth | Spain | Asociación Deportiva Novares | Asociación Deportiva Novares |
MARCOS | VICOS | Man | Junior | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
Maren | Merkle | Woman | Junior | Germany | SSF Heilbronn | SSF Heilbronn |
Margarida | Alves Sousa | Woman | Senior | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Margarida | Fonseca | Woman | U 12 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Margarida | Rodrigues | Woman | Junior | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Margarida | Vieira | Woman | U 9 | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Maria | Amaral | Woman | U 11 | Portugal | ARCM - Ria Inline | ARCM - Ria Inline |
Maria | Balsa Fanjul | Woman | U 12 | Spain | Club Patín Candás | Club Patín Candás |
Maria | Botero | Woman | U 12 | Spain | MARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA | MARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA |
Maria | Dias | Woman | U 10 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
MARIA | GARCIA CHESA | Woman | U 13 | Spain | C.P.V. MALAGA | C.P.V. MALAGA |
Maria | Gomes Siva | Woman | Youth | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Maria | Martins | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
MARIA | RUIZ CRESPO | Woman | Youth | Spain | C.P.V. MALAGA | C.P.V. MALAGA |
Maria Beatriz | Santos | Woman | Youth | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Maria Beatriz | Silva | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Maria Clara | Sousa | Woman | U 11 | Portugal | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira |
maria fernanda | timms | Woman | Senior | Colombia | marcaribe | marcaribe |
Maria Francisca | Figueiredo | Woman | U 11 | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Maria Francisca | Gouveia da Silva | Woman | U 11 | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Maria Isabel | Cañizares Caro | Woman | Youth | Spain | C.P.V. MALAGA | C.P.V. MALAGA |
Maria joao | legoinha | Woman | U 13 | Portugal | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente |
Maria Leonor | Silva | Woman | Youth | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Mariana | Abreu | Woman | U 12 | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Mariana | Correia de Lima | Woman | U 13 | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Mariana | Folques Castro | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Mariana | Lopes | Woman | Youth | Portugal | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros |
Mariana | Pacheco | Woman | Youth | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Mariana Beatriz | Correira | Woman | U 11 | Portugal | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira |
Mariana Cristina | Silva Marques | Woman | Youth | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Mariana Sofia | Ribeiro | Woman | U 10 | Portugal | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira |
Mariana Sofia | Santos Melo | Woman | Youth | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Marick | guérinel | Man | Junior | France | LA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAU | LA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAU |
Marie | Sänger | Woman | Cadet | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Marine | Lefeuvre | Woman | Senior | France | Ligne Droite | Ligne Droite |
Marlies | Vansteenkiste | Woman | U 11 | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Marta | Nunes | Woman | Master | Portugal | C.P. Beja | C.P. Beja |
Marta | Ortega Gervas | Woman | Cadet | Spain | CD JAEN PATINA | CD JAEN PATINA |
MARTA | PEREZ MOLINERO | Woman | Junior | Spain | Asociación Deportiva Novares | Asociación Deportiva Novares |
Marta | Rico Sanchez | Woman | Junior | Spain | Asociación Deportiva Novares | Asociación Deportiva Novares |
Marta | Rico Sánchez | Woman | Cadet | Spain | Asociación Deportiva Novares | Asociación Deportiva Novares |
Martim | Dias | Man | U 9 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Martim | Pires | Man | U 13 | Portugal | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente |
Martim | Vieira | Man | U 12 | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Martin | BELLOIR | Man | Youth | France | EASY ROLLER | EASY ROLLER |
Martin | Peixoto | Man | U 9 | Portugal | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros |
Martyn | Dias | Man | Senior | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
matheo | kervoelen | Man | Junior | France | VALENCE ROLLER SPORTS | VALENCE ROLLER SPORTS |
Mathieu | BELLOIR | Man | Junior | France | EASY ROLLER | EASY ROLLER |
Matilde | Assunção | Woman | U 10 | Portugal | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures |
Matilde | Esteves Bernardo | Woman | U 11 | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Matilde | Ferreira | Woman | U 11 | Portugal | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros |
Matilde | Ferreira | Woman | U 9 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Matilde | Meneses | Woman | U 11 | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Matilde | Miguel | Woman | U 9 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Matilde | Rosa | Woman | U 13 | Portugal | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira |
Maya | Bathgate | Woman | Junior | United Kingdom | Bont Project UK | Bont Project UK |
Melinda | Lopes | Woman | U 9 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
MELISA | GARCIA | Woman | Cadet | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
Melissa | Bellet | Woman | Senior | France | AM SPORTS | AM SPORTS |
Micael | Soares | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Mick | Lowie | Man | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Miguel | Bravo | Man | Senior | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont Europe | GD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont Europe |
Miguel | Monteiro | Man | U 13 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
MIGUEL | PALMEIRO | Man | U 13 | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
MIKAELA | CACUANGO IZA | Woman | Youth | Spain | TEAM CITYRUN ESPAÑA | TEAM CITYRUN ESPAÑA |
milan | Brissinck | Man | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
MIREIA | TELLEZ | Woman | U 12 | Spain | C.P COBRA | C.P COBRA |
Miriam | Oliveira | Woman | U 9 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
MIRIAM | RIERA FERNANDEZ | Woman | U 13 | Spain | CD PATIN DEL SUR | CD PATIN DEL SUR |
Mónica | Afonso | Woman | Senior | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
MONICA | SEOANE | Woman | U 12 | Spain | C.P COBRA | C.P COBRA |
MYRIAM | TALLOUSSI | Woman | Senior | France | AL VALENCE D AGEN | AL VALENCE D AGEN |
Nacho | Puchal Del valle | Man | Cadet | Spain | CLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA | CLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA |
naiara | martinez rivera | Woman | U 11 | Spain | CLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO | CLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO |
NATALIA | VIDAL | Woman | Senior | Spain | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE |
Nathan | Ramirez De Groot | Man | Cadet | Spain | CLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA | CLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA |
Nejc | Mavsar | Man | Senior | Slovenia | Danuba skate team | Danuba Skate Team |
Nelson | Albino | Man | Senior | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Nelson | Fernandes | Man | Senior | Portugal | CCR Valega | CCR Valega |
Nerea | García | Woman | Junior | Spain | Club Patín Candás | Club Patín Candás |
Niclas | Rösel | Man | Junior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Nicolas | FOURNIER | Man | Junior | France | Cofidis Solutions Crédit | Cofidis Solutions Crédit |
Nicolás | Rodríguez Suárez | Man | Youth | Spain | C.P. Pelayo | C.P. Pelayo |
Niels | van Haaren | Man | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
NIL | CAÑIZARES | Man | U 12 | Spain | C.P COBRA | C.P COBRA |
NIL | LLOP | Man | Junior | Spain | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE |
Noa | Puchal Del Valle | Woman | U 9 | Spain | CLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA | CLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA |
Nolwen | Letout | Woman | Youth | France | LA BEAUMANOIR | LA BEAUMANOIR |
Nuno | Gomes | Man | Master | Portugal | Parede FC | Parede FC |
Nymphe | Keuleers | Woman | Senior | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Oriana Sofia | Rodrigues | Woman | U 10 | Portugal | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente |
OSCAR | GARRIDO | Man | Master | Spain | C.P COBRA | C.P COBRA |
Pablo | Alapont Martinez | Man | U 9 | Spain | CLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA | CLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA |
PABLO | RIERA FERNANDEZ | Man | U 11 | Spain | CD PATIN DEL SUR | CD PATIN DEL SUR |
Pasqual | Pons Maestre | Man | U 12 | Spain | CLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA | CLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA |
Patricia | Oliveira | Woman | Junior | Portugal | Sport Alenquer e Benfica | Sport Alenquer e Benfica |
Patricia | Vicol | Woman | U 9 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Patrick | Reuter | Man | Senior | Germany | SSF Heilbronn | SSF Heilbronn |
PAULA | CALAHORRA | Woman | Cadet | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
Paula | Pérez | Woman | U 11 | Spain | A.D. ASTUR PATIN | A.D. ASTUR PATIN |
Paula | Rodríguez | Woman | Cadet | Spain | A.D. ASTUR PATIN | A.D. ASTUR PATIN |
Paulo | Silva | Man | Senior | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Pavel | Prochazka | Man | Cadet | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Pedro | Azevedo | Man | U 10 | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Pedro | Batista | Man | Master | Portugal | Sport Alenquer e Benfica | Sport Alenquer e Benfica |
Pedro | Figueiredo | Man | Youth | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Pedro | Flores da Silva | Man | U 12 | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Pedro | Gaiolas | Man | Youth | Portugal | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente |
Pedro | Mendes | Man | U 11 | Portugal | Hóquei Clube de Leiria | Hóquei Clube de Leiria |
Pedro | Pinheiro | Man | U 12 | Portugal | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures |
Pedro | Teixeira | Man | Junior | Portugal | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures |
PEDRO HENRIQUE | MANTIÑAN | Man | Youth | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
Pedro José | Silva | Man | U 11 | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Pedro Parker | Brito | Man | U 12 | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Pedro Teixeira | Rodrigues | Man | Youth | Portugal | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira |
Philipp | Forstner | Man | Senior | Germany | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau |
PILAR | SANTAFE MARTINEZ | Woman | Master | Spain | CD PATIN DEL SUR | CD PATIN DEL SUR |
Prokop | Stodola | Man | Youth | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | Cadomotus Czech Junior Team |
Rafael | Coutinho | Man | U 11 | Portugal | ARCM - Ria Inline | ARCM - Ria Inline |
RAFAEL | HEREDIA | Man | Junior | Spain | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE |
Rafael | Silva | Man | U 9 | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Rafael | Silva Paiva | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
rafaela sofia | martins santos | Woman | U 10 | Portugal | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente |
Raquel | Ibañez | Woman | U 13 | Spain | MARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA | MARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA |
Raquel | Rodriguez Barreto | Woman | Youth | Spain | C.P. Pelayo | C.P. Pelayo |
RAQUEL | RUIZ TORRECILLAS | Woman | U 13 | Spain | CD PATIN DEL SUR | CD PATIN DEL SUR |
Raúl | Fernández | Man | U 11 | Spain | A.D. ASTUR PATIN | A.D. ASTUR PATIN |
Renato | Cachaço | Man | Cadet | Portugal | ARCM - Ria Inline | ARCM - Ria Inline |
renzo | amery | Man | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Ricardo | Caldeira | Man | Senior | Portugal | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira |
Ricardo | Valente | Man | U 11 | Portugal | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros |
Ricardo Filipe | Silva Marques | Man | Junior | Portugal | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente |
Rita | Alves Pais | Woman | U 13 | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Rita Sofia | Lopes | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente |
Robbe | Beelen | Man | Youth | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
ROCIO | CORDERO | Woman | Cadet | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
Rocío | gg | Woman | Junior | Spain | CD JAEN PATINA | CD JAEN PATINA |
Rodrigo | Albino | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Rodrigo | Matute | Man | Senior | Ecuador | ECUADOR | ECUADOR |
Rodrigo | Mendes | Man | Youth | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Rodrigo | Nunes | Man | U 11 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Rodrigo | Nunes | Man | U 11 | Portugal | CCR Valega | CCR Valega |
Rodrigo | Peixoto | Man | U 12 | Portugal | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros |
Rui | Correia | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Rui | Santos | Man | Youth | Portugal | Hóquei Clube de Leiria | Hóquei Clube de Leiria |
Salome | FITOUSSI | Woman | U 12 | France | PIBRAC ROLLER SKATING | PIBRAC ROLLER SKATING |
salvador | barreiro miguel | Man | Junior | Spain | CLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO | CLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO |
Salvador | da Luz | Man | U 12 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Salviano | Silva | Man | Youth | Portugal | ARCM - Ria Inline | ARCM - Ria Inline |
Samuel | Morris | Man | Youth | Italy | AS.co Skating Concorezzo | AS.co Skating Concorezzo |
SAMUEL | RIERA LEIVA | Man | U 10 | Spain | CD PATIN DEL SUR | CD PATIN DEL SUR |
Sandrine | Tas | Woman | Senior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | POWERSLIDE WORLD TEAM |
Santiago | García Rodríguez | Man | Cadet | Spain | Club Patín Candás | Club Patín Candás |
SARA | ARREGUI | Woman | Junior | Spain | C.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITY | C.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITY |
Sara | Freitas | Woman | Youth | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Sara | Teles | Woman | Junior | Portugal | Sport Alenquer e Benfica | Sport Alenquer e Benfica |
Sara | Velazquez Saldaña | Woman | Youth | Spain | Asociación Deportiva Novares | Asociación Deportiva Novares |
Sebastian | Seromenho | Man | U 13 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Selina | Höfler | Woman | Youth | Germany | arena geisingen InlineSport e.V. | arena geisingen InlineSport e.V. |
Seppe | Delye | Man | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
SERGI | ALVAREZ | Man | U 12 | Spain | C.P COBRA | C.P COBRA |
Sergio | Graça | Man | U 9 | Portugal | ARCM - Ria Inline | ARCM - Ria Inline |
Sérgio | Marques | Man | Senior | Portugal | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros |
Sérgio | Santos | Man | Youth | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Sergio Borja | Garcia | Man | Senior | Spain | El pilar marianistas | El pilar marianistas |
SHEILA | GOMEZ FERNANDEZ | Woman | Youth | Spain | TEAM CITYRUN ESPAÑA | TEAM CITYRUN ESPAÑA |
Sheila | Posada Guerra | Woman | Senior | Spain | Club Patín Pelayo - Team BONT | Club Patín Pelayo - Team BONT |
SILVIA | GARCIA | Woman | U 11 | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
Simão | Lopes | Man | U 10 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Simão | Pinguinha | Man | U 13 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Simon | Dhondt | Man | Junior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Sofia | Bennett | Woman | U 9 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
SOFIA | REY | Woman | Cadet | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
Sofia Matilde | Caetano | Woman | Youth | Portugal | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira |
Sónia | Cavaleiro | Woman | Senior | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Soraia | Couto | Man | U 12 | Portugal | ARCM - Ria Inline | ARCM - Ria Inline |
Soraia | Silva Marques | Woman | U 13 | Portugal | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente |
staci | genouw | Woman | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
STEPHANE | BARBERÀ | Man | Junior | Spain | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE |
Stien | Vanhoutte | Woman | Senior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Susana | Fernandez Bermejo | Woman | Youth | Spain | Asociación Deportiva Novares | Asociación Deportiva Novares |
Tatiana | Rodrigues | Woman | Junior | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Teo | MAJDFAR | Man | Youth | France | PIBRAC ROLLER SKATING | PIBRAC ROLLER SKATING |
TERESA | MORENO | Woman | Junior | Spain | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE |
Teresa | Santiago | Woman | U 12 | Portugal | ARCM - Ria Inline | ARCM - Ria Inline |
Theo Valentin | Fuhrmann | Man | Youth | Germany | TS Bayreuth | TS Bayreuth |
thomas | voste | Man | Senior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Chauvin Arnoux Racing Team |
Tiago | Almeida | Man | Junior | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Tiago | Antunes | Man | U 11 | Portugal | ARCM - Ria Inline | ARCM - Ria Inline |
Tiago | Duarte | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Tiago | Jacinto | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures |
Tiago | Marreiros | Man | U 13 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Tiago | Mestre | Man | U 12 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Tiago | Monteiro | Man | U 13 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Tiago | Silva | Man | U 10 | Portugal | ARCM - Ria Inline | ARCM - Ria Inline |
Tiago | Silva Martins | Man | U 11 | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Tiago Manuel | Teixeira | Man | U 11 | Portugal | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira |
Tiago Xavier | Pinto Resende | Man | Junior | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Tibo | Vanhove | Man | Senior | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Tim | Sibiet | Man | Senior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Chauvin Arnoux Racing Team |
Timo | Lehnertz | Man | Youth | Germany | BONT Skate | |
Tomás | Oliveira | Man | U 11 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Tomás | Santos | Man | Junior | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Tomás M | C Folques | Man | Youth | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Tomé | Cunha | Man | U 10 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Tova | Sproston | Woman | U 9 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Trebouta | Giovanni | Man | Senior | France | Pôle France | Pôle France |
Trystyn | Scrivens | Man | Youth | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
UXIA | SAMBAD | Woman | U 11 | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
Valentin | Thiebault | Man | Senior | France | POWERSLIDE WORLD TEAM | |
VALENTINA | MENDOZA ALVAREZ | Woman | Youth | Spain | TEAM CITYRUN ESPAÑA | TEAM CITYRUN ESPAÑA |
VALERIA | GONZALEZ INSUASTI | Woman | Cadet | Colombia | TEAM CITYRUN ESPAÑA | TEAM CITYRUN ESPAÑA |
Vasco | Martins | Man | Junior | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Vera | Agreda Collado | Woman | Youth | Spain | Avant patí | Avant patí |
Vicente | Ferreira | Man | U 11 | Portugal | Hóquei Clube de Leiria | Hóquei Clube de Leiria |
Victor | Aerts | Man | Senior | France | VALENCE ROLLER SPORTS | VALENCE ROLLER SPORTS |
VICTORIA | PARDO | Woman | U 11 | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
Vieanna | Nicholls | Woman | U 9 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Vincent | Henry | Man | Senior | United Kingdom | Birmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club | Birmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club |
Violeta | De la Rubia | Woman | Youth | Spain | Club MAYOR La Zubia | Club MAYOR La Zubia |
Virginia | Suarez Cordero | Woman | Senior | Spain | Club Patín Candás | Club Patín Candás |
Wannes | Van Praet | Man | Senior | Belgium | Belgian Skate Friends | Belgian Skate Friends |
Will | Dobson | Man | Senior | United Kingdom | Birmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club | Birmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club |
Xander | Tetaert | Man | Cadet | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Xavier | Cunha | Man | U 9 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Yaiza | Morán | Woman | U 11 | Spain | A.D. ASTUR PATIN | A.D. ASTUR PATIN |
Yara | Fernández | Woman | U 12 | Spain | A.D. ASTUR PATIN | A.D. ASTUR PATIN |
Yolanda | Downham | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
© 2024 florisvdk.net All rights reserved