First name | Last name | Gender | Category | Country | Club | Team/Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abdisa | Van Paesschen | Man | Youth | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Adolfo Gabriel | Silva Rodrigues | Man | Junior | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Adriana Isabel | Pereira Sousa | Woman | Junior | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Agnese | Cerri | Woman | Senior | Italy | S.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore Sano | S.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore Sano |
ainoa | carreno | Woman | Junior | Spain | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE |
Ajay Sky | Volkhammer | Man | Cadet | Germany | ||
Alessandra | Caroccia | Woman | Junior | Italy | S.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore Sano | S.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore Sano |
Alessia | Mincella | Woman | Senior | Italy | SSD MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO SIENA 1871 | SSD MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO SIENA 1871 |
ALESSIO | ROSSI | Man | Junior | Italy | EURO SPORT CLUB TERNI | ALESSI WORLD TEAM |
ALEX | NIETO | Man | Junior | Spain | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE |
Alexander | King | Man | Youth | United Kingdom | Essex Inline Skaters | Essex Inline Skaters |
Alexis | Fond | Man | Youth | France | ASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM | ASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM |
Alicja | Jasztal | Woman | Cadet | Poland | UKS Orlica | UKS Orlica |
Aliyah | Reußner | Woman | Cadet | Germany | Turbine Halle | Turbine Halle |
Amalie | Henmar | Woman | Senior | Denmark | Inline Team Danmark | Inline Team Danmark |
amber | puttevils | Woman | Cadet | Belgium | Rolschaatsclub Tienen | Rolschaatsclub Tienen |
Amy | Acosta | Woman | Youth | Ecuador | MTM | MTM |
Ana Miguel | Montenegro | Woman | Youth | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Andrea | Lokvencová | Woman | Junior | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Angelina | Otto | Woman | Junior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Anke | Vos | Woman | Senior | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Anna | Baber | Woman | Youth | Germany | SSC Meißen | SSC Meißen |
Anna | Petutschnigg | Woman | Junior | Austria | SC Lattella Wörgl | SC Lattella Wörgl |
Anna | Sänger | Woman | Junior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Anna | van den Bos | Woman | Junior | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Team Adba Leo Smit |
Anouk | van Leest | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | IJs en Inline-skateclub Purmerend | IJs en Inline-skateclub Purmerend |
Antonio Edgar | Freitas | Man | Senior | Portugal | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira | CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira |
Aron | Devriendt | Man | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Aura Cristina | Quintana Herrera | Woman | Senior | Colombia | EO Skates World Team | EOSKATES World Team |
Bart | Klaver | Man | Youth | Netherlands | ASV | ASV |
Bas | Kee | Man | Cadet | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Bas | Meijer | Man | Junior | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Beau | Wagemaker | Woman | Senior | Netherlands | RTC Noordwest | RTC Noordwest |
Bente | Billen | Woman | Cadet | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Bente | Kerkhoff | Woman | Junior | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Bianca | Roosenboom | Woman | Senior | Netherlands | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe |
Bianca | van der Meer | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | IJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord | IJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord |
Bibiana | Silva | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Bobby | Ball | Man | Junior | United Kingdom | Essex Inline Skaters | Bont Project Uk |
Borja | Martinez | Man | Senior | Spain | CDT In-gravity | CDT In-gravity |
Brecht | Lippens | Man | Junior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Brend | Beelen | Man | Cadet | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Bret | Groot | Man | Cadet | Netherlands | ASV | ASV |
Britt | Lowie | Woman | Cadet | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
britt | qualm | Woman | Junior | Netherlands | Inline selectie ZH | Inline selectie ZH |
Camilo | Acosta | Man | Senior | Colombia | arma arena geisingen | arma arena geisingen |
carla | alvarez | Woman | Cadet | Spain | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE |
Carlos Alexandre | Tavares Rocha | Man | Senior | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Carolien | Van Relegem | Woman | Senior | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Carolina | de Lagos | Woman | Youth | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Carolina | Ferreira | Woman | Junior | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont Europe | GD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont Europe |
Casper | de Gier | Man | Senior | Netherlands | Free-Wheel / Zwarte Cross | |
Celine | Pröhl | Woman | Youth | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Chloe | Hoogendoorn | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | RTC ZW | RTC ZW |
Christiaan | Land | Man | Youth | Netherlands | Gewest Fryslan | Gewest Fryslan |
Christian | Haasjes | Man | Youth | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging Staphorst | Skeelervereniging Staphorst |
Christian | Kromoser | Man | Senior | Austria | B-L-Austria | TOP-SKATES.COM |
Christoph | Amort | Man | Senior | Austria | SC Lattella Wörgl | SC Lattella Wörgl |
Clara | Richter | Woman | Cadet | Germany | Gettorfer TV | Gettorfer TV |
claudio | sandoval villota | Man | Senior | Chile | Escuela Nacional | Escuela Nacional |
CLEMENCE | HALBOUT | Woman | Senior | France | 2 APN AVON | BONT Skate |
Daan | Berkhout | Man | Youth | Netherlands | RTC Noordwest | RTC Noordwest |
Daan | Soetaerts | Man | Cadet | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Daan | Spruit | Man | Junior | Netherlands | STC de Rijnstreek | STC de Rijnstreek |
Daniel | Greig | Man | Senior | Australia | Eltham Speed Skaterz Australia | Eltham Speed Skaterz Australia |
Daniel | King | Man | Junior | United Kingdom | Bont Project UK | Bont Project UK |
Daniel | Niero | Man | Senior | Italy | BONT Skate | |
Daniele | Di Dio Trebastoni | Man | Senior | Italy | A.s.d. Rotellistica Settempeda | ALESSI WORLD TEAM |
Daniele | Di Stefano | Man | Senior | Italy | Mariani World Team | Mariani World Team |
Danielle | Ootes | Woman | Senior | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
DANNY | SARGONI | Man | Senior | Italy | A.P.D. JUVENILIA | A.P.D. JUVENILIA |
David | Danneel | Man | Senior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
David | Holmes | Man | Youth | Netherlands | ASV | ASV |
David | Morell | Man | Senior | Spain | In-Gravity International Team | In-Gravity International Team |
David | Pedro | Man | Senior | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Demi | Benschop | Woman | Senior | Netherlands | SVO Oudewater | SVO Oudewater |
Denice | Nieuwenhuis | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe |
Dinly | Koster | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | inline selectie Groningen/Drenthe | inline selectie Groningen/Drenthe |
Diogo | Marreiros | Man | Senior | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Dominik | Brzon | Man | Junior | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Doucelin | PEDICONE | Man | Senior | France | Rollerblade Team France | |
Duarte | Souza | Man | Junior | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Dylan | Scrivens | Man | Senior | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Edoardo | Quarona | Man | Senior | Italy | ASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO TORINESE | ALESSI WORLD TEAM |
Eirik | Dörfer | Man | Cadet | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Elia | Fasolo | Man | Junior | Italy | GSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO | GSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO |
Elisa | Dul | Woman | Senior | Netherlands | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe |
Elisabeth | Baier | Woman | Senior | Germany | Großenhainer Rollsportverein e.V. | Großenhainer Rollsportverein e.V. |
Ellen | Van De Catsye | Woman | Senior | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Elmira | Ferwerda | Woman | Senior | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging de Draai | Skeelervereniging de Draai |
Elphege | Pedicone | Man | Senior | France | AM SPORTS | AM SPORTS |
Elsemieke | van Maaren | Woman | Senior | Netherlands | River Skate Team | River Skate Team |
Elton | De Souza | Man | Senior | France | MX Takino MPC | MX Takino MPC |
Emely | Bisschops | Woman | Youth | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Emma | glastra | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | IJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen | Selectie inline skaten Groningen/Drenthe |
Emma | Noz | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | Schaatsvereniging lansingerland | Schaatsvereniging lansingerland |
Erik Willy | Werner | Man | Youth | Germany | Turbine Halle | Turbine Halle |
Etienne | Ramali | Man | Senior | Germany | MX Takino MPC | |
Eva | van Til | Woman | Junior | Netherlands | RTC ZW | RTC ZW |
Evelien | Vijn | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Friese selectie |
Fabian | Dieterle | Man | Senior | Germany | SSF Heilbronn | SSF Heilbronn |
Fabio | vanes | Man | Cadet | Belgium | Rolschaatsclub Tienen | Rolschaatsclub Tienen |
Femke | Vanes | Woman | Junior | Belgium | Rolschaatsclub Tienen | Rolschaatsclub Tienen |
Ferenc | Nijland | Man | Junior | Netherlands | Deventer IJsclub | Deventer IJsclub |
finn | van Driel | Man | Cadet | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Finnbarr | Brooks | Man | Cadet | United Kingdom | East Midlands Racing | East Midlands Racing |
Flavio | Gross | Man | Youth | Switzerland | RSC Liestal | ARMA Arena Geisingen Team |
Fleur | Huls | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | IJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen | Selectie inline skaten Groningen/Drenthe |
Fleur | Veen | Woman | Senior | Netherlands | RTC Midden | RTC Midden |
Floortje | Janssen | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | Vereniging IJssport Leiderdorp | Vereniging IJssport Leiderdorp |
Florian | Berg | Man | Senior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | TAX Racing Team |
Floris | Gaier | Man | Youth | Germany | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau |
Floris | Van der krieken | Woman | Senior | Belgium | Belgian Skate Friends | Belgian Skate Friends |
Fran | Vanhoutte | Woman | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Francie | Heiser | Woman | Junior | Germany | TSV Bernhausen | TSV Bernhausen |
Franz | Pottrich | Man | Junior | Germany | Großenhainer Rollsportverein e.V. | Großenhainer Rollsportverein e.V. |
Franziska | Petry | Woman | Junior | Germany | Redvil Ladies / TSG Aufbau Union Dessau | |
Fré | Van Damme | Man | Cadet | Belgium | Inline Team Brugse Skeelerclub | Inline Team Brugse Skeelerclub |
Gabriel | Barata | Man | Senior | Spain | In-Gravity International Team | In-Gravity International Team |
Gabriele | Galli | Man | Senior | Italy | Cardano Inline ASD | ALESSI WORLD TEAM |
Gerline | Crediet | Woman | Senior | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging Staphorst | Skeelervereniging Staphorst |
Gerrie | van Lingen | Man | Senior | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging IDS | Team DVL Milieuservice |
Gert-Jan | Van Diepen | Man | Youth | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Gijs | Kamp | Man | Youth | Netherlands | inline selectie Groningen/Drenthe | inline selectie Groningen/Drenthe |
giulia | bonechi | Woman | Senior | Italy | MTM | MTM |
Giulia | Bongiorno | Woman | Senior | Italy | arma arena geisingen team | arma arena geisingen team |
Giulia | Soggiu | Woman | Senior | Italy | S.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore Sano | S.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore Sano |
Giuseppe | Bramante | Man | Senior | Italy | Mariani World Team | Mariani World Team |
Glenn | Nijenhuis | Man | Junior | Netherlands | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe |
Hanna | Dinter | Woman | Cadet | Germany | Hallescher ISC | Speedteam Oppermann Bau/ HISC |
Hanna | Frens | Woman | Cadet | Germany | Hallescher ISC | Speedteam Oppermann Bau/ HISC |
Hanna | Schübl | Woman | Youth | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Hannah | Butaye | Woman | Youth | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Hanne | Dejonghe | Woman | Youth | Belgium | Inline Team Brugse Skeelerclub | Inline Team Brugse Skeelerclub |
Harm | Visser | Man | Junior | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging de Draai | Skeelervereniging de Draai |
Heather | James | Woman | Junior | United Kingdom | Birmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club | Birmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club |
Helen | Stöckel | Woman | Junior | Germany | Turbine Halle | Turbine Halle |
Henk | van den Belt | Man | Youth | Netherlands | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe |
Ian | Constabel | Man | Youth | Germany | ISC Münster | ISC Münster |
Ian | van Zutphen | Man | Senior | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging de Draai | Skeelervereniging de Draai |
Indra | Médard | Man | Senior | Belgium | Mariani World Team | Chauvin Arnoux Racing Team |
Ines | Luna Sánchez | Woman | Senior | Spain | CDT In-gravity | CDT In-gravity |
Iris | Tiben | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | RTC Noordwest | RTC Noordwest |
Ivan | Sanità | Man | Youth | Italy | CIPRIANI TEAM ITALY | CIPRIANI TEAM ITALY |
Ivo | de la porte | Man | Youth | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Jaimy | Horst | Man | Senior | Netherlands | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe |
Jakob | Ulreich | Man | Senior | Austria | OEISC-W | OEISC-W |
Jakub | Holubec | Man | Youth | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Jamilla | Waayer | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | ||
Jan | Martin Mende | Man | Junior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera |
Jan | Pribik | Man | Junior | Czech Republic | Cadomotus Czech Junior Team | Cadomotus Czech Junior Team |
Jana | Bohumska | Woman | Youth | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Janna | Bolsius | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | AIJV | AIJV |
Janne | Berkhout | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
janno | botman | Man | Junior | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Cadomotus |
Jarno | Van der Ent | Man | Junior | Netherlands | KNSB Talent Team Zuidwest | KNSB Talent Team Zuidwest |
Jasmina | Voste | Woman | Senior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Jason | Suttels | Man | Junior | Belgium | Belgian Skate Friends | Belgian Skate Friends |
Jeanne | Rencker | Woman | Senior | France | ASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM | EOSKATES World Team |
Jelle | Stienstra | Man | Youth | Netherlands | Edese ijsvereniging | Edese ijsvereniging |
Jelmar | Hempenius | Man | Junior | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging IDS | Friese selectie |
Jenning | de Boo | Man | Cadet | Netherlands | inline selectie Groningen/Drenthe | Friese selectie |
Jenny | Peißker | Woman | Senior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | TAX Racing Team |
Jens | Janssens | Man | Youth | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Jeremy | Brinkers | Man | Youth | Netherlands | Schaatsvereniging lansingerland | Schaatsvereniging lansingerland |
Jeroen | de Kroon | Man | Junior | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging de Draai | Friese selectie |
Jesse | Versluijs | Man | Youth | Netherlands | Regio Selectie Midden Nederland | Regio Selectie Midden Nederland |
João | Simões | Man | Senior | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
João Pedro | Luz Afonso | Man | Youth | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Johana | Stodolova | Woman | Cadet | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Johannes | Schmieder | Man | Youth | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
jolan | Brissinck | Man | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Jolanda | Meier | Woman | Senior | Netherlands | Regio Selectie Midden Nederland | Regio Selectie Midden Nederland |
Jonah | LAIEB | Man | Junior | France | ASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM | EOSKATES World Team |
jonas | mees | Man | Senior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Jonas Emil | Henmar | Man | Junior | Denmark | Inline Team Danmark | Inline Team Danmark |
Jordy | Fronik | Man | Senior | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Jordy | van Workum | Man | Junior | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Team Adba Leo Smit |
Jorian | ten Cate | Man | Youth | Netherlands | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe |
Jorn | de Vries | Man | Cadet | Netherlands | ASV | ASV |
Jort | Dolfing | Man | Cadet | Netherlands | De Scheuvelloper | De Scheuvelloper |
Jorun | Geerts | Woman | Cadet | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Josh | Whyte | Man | Senior | New Zealand | arma arena geisingen team | arma arena geisingen team |
Josie | Hofmann | Woman | Senior | Germany | ||
Jule | Leckband | Woman | Youth | Germany | Gettorfer TV | Gettorfer TV |
Julie | Lauwers | Woman | Cadet | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Kaja | Gajewska | Woman | Junior | Poland | UKS Orlica | UKS Orlica |
Karl | van den Belt | Man | Cadet | Netherlands | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe |
Katerina | Kainová | Woman | Youth | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Katharina | Thien | Woman | Junior | Austria | Steir. Rollsportverband | Steir. Rollsportverband |
Kayleigh | ter Laak | Woman | Junior | Netherlands | IJsclub Losser | IJsclub Losser |
Kayo | Vos | Man | Youth | Netherlands | IJs en Skeelerclub Hoeksewaard | IJs en Skeelerclub Hoeksewaard |
kelly | schouten | Woman | Senior | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Kierryn | Hughes | Man | Senior | New Zealand | arma arena geisingen team | arma arena geisingen team |
Kimberley | De Lang | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | IJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord | Selectie inline skaten Groningen/Drenthe |
Kirsi | Hoogeveen | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | RTC ZW | RTC ZW |
Kirsten | Joustra | Woman | Senior | Netherlands | YVG | YVG |
Klaske | Baars | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Lara Marie | Kinski | Woman | Youth | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Larissa | Gaiser | Woman | Senior | Germany | arma arena geisingen team | arma arena geisingen team |
Larissa | Paes | Woman | Senior | Brazil | Jaguar | Jaguar |
Larissa | Vos | Woman | Senior | Netherlands | Inline selectie ZH | Inline selectie ZH |
Lars | den Heijer | Man | Cadet | Netherlands | SC Gouda | SC Gouda |
Lataesha | Narain | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | Regio Selectie Midden Nederland | Regio Selectie Midden Nederland |
Laura | Brandolini | Woman | Senior | Italy | SSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA | SSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA |
Laura | Files | Woman | Youth | Germany | ||
Laura | Lorenzato | Woman | Senior | Italy | GSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO | GSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO |
Laura | Nagiller | Woman | Junior | Austria | GD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont Europe | GD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont Europe |
laura | qualm | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | Inline selectie ZH | Inline selectie ZH |
Laura | van der Vegt | Woman | Junior | Netherlands | inline selectie Groningen/Drenthe | inline selectie Groningen/Drenthe |
Laura | Zondler | Woman | Youth | Germany | TSuGV Großbettlingen | TSuGV Großbettlingen |
Leandro | Gross | Man | Youth | Switzerland | RSC Liestal | RSC Liestal |
Leire | Larrasoain Cebrian | Woman | Senior | Spain | C.D. Amaya | C.D. Amaya |
leon | Priest | Man | Senior | Netherlands | de IJsster | Friese selectie |
Leonardo | Bonelli | Man | Junior | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Leonie | Imhof | Woman | Youth | Germany | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau |
Leonie Florence | Ohl | Woman | Cadet | Germany | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau |
Lianne | Van loon | Woman | Junior | Netherlands | RTC Midden | |
Lieke | Moons | Woman | Cadet | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Lieneke | Vijn | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Lina | Mozin | Woman | Youth | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Lisa | Baier | Woman | Youth | Germany | SSC Meißen | SSC Meißen |
Lisan | van der Linde | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | inline selectie Groningen/Drenthe | Selectie inline skaten Groningen/Drenthe |
Livio | Wenger | Man | Senior | Switzerland | arma arena geisingen team | arma arena geisingen team |
Loes | Busser | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe |
Lotte | Houben | Woman | Youth | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
lotte | Veenstra | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | inline selectie Groningen/Drenthe | inline selectie Groningen/Drenthe |
Louisa | Köpernik | Woman | Youth | Germany | Turbine Halle | Turbine Halle |
Luc | ter Haar | Man | Senior | Netherlands | Bont skates | Bont skates |
luca | berti | Man | Junior | Germany | SSC Heilbronn e.V. | SSC Heilbronn e.V. |
Luca | Colla | Man | Youth | Netherlands | SC Gouda | SC Gouda |
Luca | Kutzner | Man | Youth | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Luca | Rudolph | Man | Cadet | Germany | RSV Gera | RSV Gera |
Lucie | Korvasova | Woman | Youth | Czech Republic | IN-LINE VESELÍ | IN-LINE VESELÍ |
Lucrezia | De Palma | Woman | Junior | Italy | SSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA | SSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA |
luisa | gonzalez | Woman | Junior | Spain | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE |
Luisa | Woolaway | Woman | Senior | Italy | BONT ITALIA Team | BONT ITALIA Team |
Lukas | Brabenec | Man | Junior | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Lukas | Pribik | Man | Youth | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Luuk | van Timmeren | Man | Youth | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Maaike | de Kroon | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | IJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord | IJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord |
Mads | Eriksen | Man | Senior | Denmark | Inline Team Danmark | Inline Team Danmark |
Maia | Batista | Woman | Junior | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
maialen | onate jimenez | Woman | Senior | Spain | A.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E. | A.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E. |
Maik | Stam | Man | Youth | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
MAITE | ANCIN GAMBARTE | Woman | Senior | Spain | A.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E. | A.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E. |
Malwina | Grudysz | Woman | Cadet | Poland | UKS Orlica | UKS Orlica |
Manuel | Martins | Man | Youth | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Marc | Middelkoop | Man | Senior | Netherlands | RTC Midden | RTC Midden |
Márcio Gabriel | Silva Costa | Man | Senior | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Mareike | Thum | Woman | Senior | Germany | arma arena geisingen team/Darmstadt | arma arena geisingen team/Darmstadt |
Maren | Merkle | Woman | Junior | Germany | SSF Heilbronn | SSF Heilbronn |
Margarida | Alves Sousa | Woman | Senior | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Maria | Gomes Siva | Woman | Youth | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Maria | Martins | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Mariana | Melo | Woman | Youth | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Marie | Sänger | Woman | Cadet | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Marissa | Dekker | Woman | Senior | Netherlands | IJs en Inline-skateclub Purmerend | IJs en Inline-skateclub Purmerend |
Marit | Van Beijnum | Woman | Junior | Netherlands | Edese ijsvereniging | RTC Midden |
Marketa | Fajkusova | Woman | Youth | Czech Republic | KSB Benatky | KSB Benatky |
Marthijn | Mulder | Man | Senior | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging Staphorst | Skeelervereniging Staphorst |
Martijn | de Boer | Man | Senior | Netherlands | IJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen | IJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen |
Martina | Dossi | Woman | Senior | Italy | ASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO TORINESE | ALESSI WORLD TEAM |
Mathias | Vosté | Man | Senior | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Matteo | Angeletti | Man | Senior | Italy | A.s.d. Rotellistica Settempeda | ALESSI WORLD TEAM |
Matthijs | Janssen | Man | Junior | Netherlands | Vereniging IJssport Leiderdorp | Vereniging IJssport Leiderdorp |
Max | Douma | Man | Senior | Netherlands | AIJV | RTC Midden |
Max | Keuche | Man | Senior | Germany | Großenhainer Rollsportverein e.V. | Großenhainer Rollsportverein e.V. |
Max | Pedersen | Man | Youth | Denmark | NSK | NSK |
Maxima | Hauptmann | Woman | Cadet | Germany | TOSHIBA Speedskating / SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. | TOSHIBA Speedskating / SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. |
Maya | de Jong | Woman | Senior | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging IDS | Skeelervereniging IDS |
Maya | Schwan | Woman | Cadet | Germany | TSuGV Großbettlingen | TSuGV Großbettlingen |
Meghan | Wystrichowski | Woman | Youth | Germany | TSSC Erfurt e.V. | TSSC Erfurt e.V. |
Meik Heise | Jørgensen | Man | Youth | Denmark | talent Team Denmark | Inline Team Denmark |
Melissa | Mooijman | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Menno | van Eig | Man | Cadet | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Merijn | Scheperkamp | Man | Junior | Netherlands | Schaats en Inline-skate Vereniging Zeist | Schaats en Inline-skate Vereniging Zeist |
Michelle | Uhrig | Woman | Senior | Germany | Berliner TSC | Berliner TSC |
Mick | Lowie | Man | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Miguel | Bravo | Man | Senior | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont Europe | GD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont Europe |
Mike | Paez Cuellar | Man | Senior | Mexico | Mexico | Mexico |
Mikulas | Brzon | Man | Youth | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
milan | Brissinck | Man | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Mitchell | Ross | Man | Senior | Australia | Eltham Speed Skaterz Australia | Eltham Speed Skaterz Australia |
Nadine | Clauß | Woman | Youth | Germany | TSuGV Großbettlingen | TSuGV Großbettlingen |
NATALIA | VIDAL | Woman | Senior | Spain | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE |
Natascha | Lindenskov | Woman | Cadet | Denmark | Inline Team Danmark | Inline Team Danmark |
Nejc | Mavsar | Man | Senior | Slovenia | Danuba skate team | Danuba Skate Team |
Neve | Bühnemann | Woman | Youth | Germany | Turbine Halle | Turbine Halle |
Niclas | Mastrup | Man | Junior | Denmark | Inline Team Danmark | Inline Team Danmark |
Niclas | Rösel | Man | Junior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Nicole | Bolivar | Woman | Senior | Colombia | arma arena geisingen | arma arena geisingen |
Nicolo | Greguoldo | Man | Senior | Italy | ASD Skating Club Rovigo | ASD Skating Club Rovigo |
Niek | Stolhof | Man | Junior | Netherlands | konvi | konvi |
Niels | van Haaren | Man | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Nikita | Praag | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Nikki | Noordergraaf | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | Inline selectie ZH | Inline selectie ZH |
Niklas | Reinders | Man | Cadet | Netherlands | YVG | YVG |
Nikolai Bjørklund | Johansen | Man | Junior | Denmark | VARK | Inline Team Denmark |
NIL | LLOP | Man | Junior | Spain | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE |
Nils | Bühnemann | Man | Junior | Germany | Turbine Halle | Turbine Halle |
Nils | Fischer | Man | Senior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | TAX Racing Team |
Noah | Boogaard | Man | Senior | Netherlands | RTC Midden | RTC Midden |
noah | meguellati | Man | Youth | France | ASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM | ASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM |
Nolan | Beddiaf | Man | Senior | France | ROLLER IN LINE GRAND LAMBALLE | EOSKATES World Team |
Nolwen | Letout | Woman | Youth | France | LA BEAUMANOIR | LA BEAUMANOIR |
Noor | Lingier | Woman | Junior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Noor | Nijland | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | IJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen | Selectie inline skaten Groningen/Drenthe |
Noraly Berber | Vonk | Woman | Senior | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging de Draai | Skeelervereniging de Draai |
Nymphe | Keuleers | Woman | Senior | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Ofke | Teekens | Man | Youth | Netherlands | SC Gouda | SC Gouda |
Olin | Verhoog | Woman | Junior | Netherlands | IJsclub Zoeterwoude | IJsclub Zoeterwoude |
Oliver | Grob | Man | Senior | Switzerland | arma arena geisingen team | arma arena geisingen team |
Oliver | Lindenskov | Man | Senior | Denmark | Inline Team Danmark | Inline Team Danmark |
Oskar | Schmidt | Man | Cadet | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Patricia | Koot | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | RTC ZW | RTC ZW |
Patrick | Reuter | Man | Senior | Germany | SSF Heilbronn | SSF Heilbronn |
Patxi | Peula Cabello | Man | Senior | Spain | El pilar marianistas | EOSKATES World Team |
Peter | Michael | Man | Senior | New Zealand | arma arena geisingen team | arma arena geisingen team |
Philip | Due Schmidt | Man | Senior | Denmark | Bont Nordic | Bont Nordic |
Philipp | Forstner | Man | Senior | Germany | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau |
Pia | Schwörer | Woman | Cadet | Germany | arena geisingen InlineSport e.V. | arena geisingen InlineSport e.V. |
Pia-Elisa | Mittler | Woman | Cadet | Germany | Hallescher ISC | Hallescher ISC |
Pien | van den Bos | Woman | Senior | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Prokop | Stodola | Man | Youth | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Radek | Fajkus | Man | Junior | Czech Republic | KSB Benatky | Cadomotus Czech Junior Team |
RAFAEL | HEREDIA | Man | Junior | Spain | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE |
Ramon | Pronk | Man | Cadet | Netherlands | inline selectie Groningen/Drenthe | inline selectie Groningen/Drenthe |
Ramona | Westerhuis | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Atom Skates |
Randi | Dekker | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | Ijs-en inlineskateclub Purmerend | Ijs-en inlineskateclub Purmerend |
Raphael | Boef | Man | Youth | Netherlands | Schaatsvereniging Utrecht | SIS Midden- Nederland regioselectie |
Remo | Slotegraaf | Man | Youth | Netherlands | inline selectie Groningen/Drenthe | inline selectie Groningen/Drenthe |
Rémon | Kwant | Man | Senior | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging Staphorst | 'Pouwels-Cityrun-MPC |
Rens | Nieuwenhuis | Man | Youth | Netherlands | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe |
Rens | Palmer | Man | Junior | Netherlands | River Skate Team | River Skate Team |
Ria | Schilder | Woman | Junior | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Rianne | Tiben | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Richard | Oomen | Man | Senior | Netherlands | River Skate Team | River Skate Team |
Rick | Schipper | Man | Senior | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Rick | van den Akker | Man | Cadet | Netherlands | IJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord | IJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord |
rik | van benthem | Man | Youth | Netherlands | Ijs en skeelerclub Nijeveen | Ijs en skeelerclub Nijeveen |
Robbe | Beelen | Man | Youth | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
roberto | fiorito | Man | Senior | Italy | Mariani World Team | Mariani World Team |
Ron | Pucklitzsch | Man | Senior | Germany | MX Takino MPC | TAX Racing Team |
Roosmarijn | van der Vaart | Woman | Junior | Netherlands | SVO Oudewater | SVO Oudewater |
ruben | ligtenberg | Man | Youth | Netherlands | SSVR rijssen | SSVR rijssen |
Ruurd | Dijkstra | Man | Senior | Netherlands | IJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord | IJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord |
Sabine | Berg | Woman | Senior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | TAX Racing Team |
Sam | Noordergraaf | Man | Cadet | Netherlands | RTC ZW | RTC ZW |
Samuel | Morris | Man | Youth | Italy | AS.co Skating Concorezzo | AS.co Skating Concorezzo |
Sanne | Teekens | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | SC Gouda | SC Gouda |
Sara | Cabrera | Woman | Junior | Spain | In-Gravity International Team | In-Gravity International Team |
Sara | Koefoed-Jensen | Woman | Youth | Denmark | talent Team Denmark | talent Team Denmark |
Sarah | Fischer | Woman | Senior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Sarah | Zwick | Woman | Junior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Sascha | Schenk | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Savannah | Audier | Woman | Junior | Netherlands | RTC Noordwest | RTC Noordwest |
Sebastian Bjørklund | Johansen | Man | Youth | Denmark | talent Team Denmark | talent Team Denmark |
Selina | Höfler | Woman | Youth | Germany | arena geisingen InlineSport e.V. | arena geisingen InlineSport e.V. |
Sem | Koster | Man | Junior | Netherlands | Radboud | Radboud |
Senna | Westerhuis | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Seppe | Delye | Man | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
shirley | coene | Woman | Senior | Belgium | Inline Team Brugse Skeelerclub | Inline Team Brugse Skeelerclub |
Siebe | Suttels | Man | Cadet | Belgium | Belgian Skate Friends | Belgian Skate Friends |
Simon | Albrecht | Man | Senior | Germany | arma arena geisingen team | arma arena geisingen team |
Simon | Bigler | Man | Junior | Denmark | Inline Team Danmark | Inline Team Danmark |
Simon | Dhondt | Man | Junior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Simone | Veenstra | Woman | Junior | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging IDS | Friese selectie |
Sofia | Biagi | Woman | Youth | Italy | CIPRIANI TEAM ITALY | CIPRIANI TEAM ITALY |
Sophie | Kraaijeveld | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | RTC ZW | RTC ZW |
staci | genouw | Woman | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Stefan | Emele | Man | Senior | Germany | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | TAX Racing Team |
stefan | van der meer | Man | Junior | Netherlands | IJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord | IJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord |
Stefan Due | Schmidt | Man | Senior | Denmark | Bont Nordic | Bont Nordic |
Stefano | Mareschi | Man | Senior | Italy | Mariani World Team | Mariani World Team |
STEPHANE | BARBERÀ | Man | Junior | Spain | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE |
Sterre | Veerman | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | Ijs en skeelerclub Nijeveen | Ijs en skeelerclub Nijeveen |
Stien | Vanhoutte | Woman | Senior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Stijn | Beekelaar | Man | Youth | Netherlands | Schaats en Inline-skate Vereniging Zeist | SIS Midden- Nederland regioselectie |
Stijn | van de Bunt | Man | Cadet | Netherlands | Regio Selectie Midden Nederland | Regio Selectie Midden Nederland |
Sune | Mastrup | Man | Youth | Denmark | NSK | NSK |
Sydney | van Haaren | Woman | Cadet | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Tamara | Schenk | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
tanner | worley | Man | Senior | United States | Bont USA | Bont USA |
TERESA | MORENO | Woman | Junior | Spain | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE |
Teun | de Wit | Man | Junior | Netherlands | RTC Midden | RTC Midden |
Theo Valentin | Fuhrmann | Man | Youth | Germany | TS Bayreuth | TS Bayreuth |
Thijs | Kalthof | Man | Junior | Netherlands | Ijs en skeelerclub Nijeveen | Ijs en skeelerclub Nijeveen |
Thomas | Oosterwijk | Man | Youth | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging de Draai | Skeelervereniging de Draai |
Thomas | Petutschnigg | Man | Senior | Austria | SC Lattella Wörgl | SC Lattella Wörgl |
thomas | voste | Man | Senior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Chauvin Arnoux Racing Team |
Tiago | Almeida | Man | Junior | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Tiago Xavier | Pinto Resende | Man | Junior | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Tibo | Vanhove | Man | Senior | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Tim | Boehle | Man | Junior | Germany | TSG Aufbau Union Dessau | Speedteam Handschuhwerk/TSG Aufbau Union Dessau |
Tim | Sibiet | Man | Senior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Chauvin Arnoux Racing Team |
Tim | Ziegeldecker | Man | Senior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | TAX Racing Team |
Timo | Lamme | Man | Cadet | Netherlands | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe |
Timo | Lehnertz | Man | Junior | Germany | BONT Skate | |
Tina | Lauer | Woman | Senior | Germany | Turbine Halle | Turbine Halle |
Tobias | Gerhardt | Man | Senior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Tobias | Hecht | Man | Senior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | TAX Racing Team |
Tom | den Heijer | Man | Senior | Netherlands | SC Gouda | Cadomotus |
Tom | Mars | Man | Senior | Netherlands | Schaats en Inline-skate Vereniging Zeist | RTC Midden |
Tom | Mulder | Man | Cadet | Netherlands | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Tomas | Bohumsky | Man | Youth | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Tricia | van der weide | Woman | Senior | Netherlands | Gewest Fryslan | Gewest Fryslan |
Trui | Lingier | Woman | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Trystyn | Scrivens | Man | Youth | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Twan | Berlijn | Man | Senior | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Tygo | Nicolai | Man | Cadet | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Udo | Van der wier | Man | Cadet | Netherlands | inline selectie Groningen/Drenthe | inline selectie Groningen/Drenthe |
Valeria | Robustelli Test | Woman | Junior | Italy | CIPRIANI TEAM ITALY | CIPRIANI TEAM ITALY |
Valerie | Imhof | Woman | Youth | Germany | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau |
Vanessa | Herzog | Woman | Senior | Austria | SC Lattella Wörgl | SC Lattella Wörgl |
Vera | van Ditshuizen | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | Schaats en Inline-skate Vereniging Zeist | Schaats en Inline-skate Vereniging Zeist |
veronica | luciani | Woman | Senior | Italy | GSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO | GSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO |
Veronika | Korvasova | Woman | Youth | Czech Republic | IN-LINE VESELÍ | IN-LINE VESELÍ |
Vincent | Henry | Man | Senior | United Kingdom | Birmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club | Birmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club |
Viviana | Rodriguez | Woman | Senior | Chile | Colo colo | Colo colo |
Wannes | Van Praet | Man | Senior | Belgium | Belgian Skate Friends | Belgian Skate Friends |
Warre | Van Damme | Man | Youth | Belgium | Inline Team Brugse Skeelerclub | Inline Team Brugse Skeelerclub |
Wietse | Tukkie | Man | Junior | Netherlands | RTC Noordwest | RTC Noordwest |
Xander | Tetaert | Man | Cadet | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Yannis | Vandebeeck | Man | Senior | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Zdenek | Sejpal | Man | Junior | Czech Republic | KSB Benatky | KSB Benatky |
Zuzana | Stodolová | Woman | Cadet | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
© 2024 florisvdk.net All rights reserved