First name | Last name | Gender | Category | Country | Club | Team/Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abigel | Mercs | Woman | Youth | Hungary | Szombathelyi Sportiskola | Szombathelyi Sportiskola |
Adela | Dostalova | Woman | U 12 | Czech Republic | IN-LINE AKADEMIE | IN-LINE AKADEMIE |
Adrian | Gerber | Man | U 13 | Austria | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck |
Ajay Sky | Volkhammer | Man | Cadet | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Alexander | Farthofer | Man | Cadet | Austria | SC Lattella Wörgl | SC Lattella Wörgl |
Alexander | Thoß | Man | Youth | Germany | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
amber | puttevils | Woman | Cadet | Belgium | Rolschaatsclub Tienen | Rolschaatsclub Tienen |
Andrea | Lokvencová | Woman | Junior | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Aneta | Hyttychova | Woman | U 13 | Czech Republic | IN-LINE AKADEMIE | IN-LINE AKADEMIE |
Angelina | Otto | Woman | Junior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Anna | Baber | Woman | Youth | Germany | SSC Meißen | SSC Meißen |
Anna | Eppinger | Woman | U 10 | Germany | TSuGV Großbettlingen | TSuGV Großbettlingen |
Anna | Ostlender | Woman | Youth | Germany | TSSC Erfurt e.V. | TSSC Erfurt e.V. |
Anna | Petutschnigg | Woman | Junior | Austria | SC Lattella Wörgl | SC Lattella Wörgl |
Anna | Sänger | Woman | Junior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Anna | Weber | Woman | U 13 | Germany | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau |
Arijana | Softic | Woman | U 11 | Austria | SC Highlanders | SC Highlanders |
Ashley | Völker | Woman | Cadet | Germany | Skate Club Allgäu | Skate Club Allgäu |
Balint | Bodei | Man | Youth | Hungary | Szombathelyi Sportiskola | Szombathelyi Sportiskola |
Béla | Bálint | Man | Cadet | Hungary | KDE Szeged | KDE Szeged |
Ben | Sorg | Man | Senior | Switzerland | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
Benjamin | Szelinger | Man | U 13 | Hungary | Szombathelyi Sportiskola | Szombathelyi Sportiskola |
Benjamin | Wolf | Man | U 9 | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Berenika | Bilkova | Woman | U 11 | Czech Republic | IN-LINE AKADEMIE | IN-LINE AKADEMIE |
Camilo | Acosta | Man | Senior | Colombia | arma arena geisingen | arma arena geisingen |
Caroline | Gaisbauer | Woman | Cadet | Austria | OEISC-W | OEISC-W |
Christian | Kromoser | Man | Senior | Austria | B-L-Austria | TOP-SKATES.COM |
Christoph | Amort | Man | Senior | Austria | SC Lattella Wörgl | SC Lattella Wörgl |
Christopher | Balzer | Man | Junior | Germany | ERSG Darmstadt | ERSG Darmstadt |
Codrin | Sabiescu | Man | U 9 | Austria | OEISC-W | OEISC-W |
Colin | Kundisch | Man | U 10 | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Collyn Lucyl | Panitz | Woman | U 13 | Germany | Speedskating Arnstadt e.V | Speedskating Arnstadt e.V |
Cora | Kundisch | Woman | Cadet | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Daniel | Krojer | Man | U 11 | Austria | UES Eisenstadt | UES Eisenstadt |
Danielle | Giezen | Woman | Junior | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging de Draai | SKATE FORCE |
Dávid | Dávid | Man | U 11 | Hungary | KDE Szeged | KDE Szeged |
David | Heimbürge | Man | Cadet | Germany | TSSC Erfurt e.V. | TSSC Erfurt e.V. |
Debby | Behr | Woman | Junior | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging de Draai | SKATE FORCE |
Donna | Gemser | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging de Draai | SKATE FORCE |
Elisabeth | Baier | Woman | Senior | Germany | Großenhainer Rollsportverein e.V. | Großenhainer Rollsportverein e.V. |
Eliška | Procházková | Woman | U 12 | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Enzo | Rösel | Man | U 9 | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Eric | Adler | Man | Senior | Germany | TSSC Erfurt e.V. | TSSC Erfurt e.V. |
Erik Willy | Werner | Man | Youth | Germany | Turbine Halle | Turbine Halle |
Fabian | Kümmel | Man | Cadet | Germany | ||
Fabian | Wutte | Man | U 11 | Austria | SC Highlanders | SC Highlanders |
Fabio | Vanes | Man | Cadet | Belgium | Rolschaatsclub Tienen | Rolschaatsclub Tienen |
Felicitas-Sophie | Heinz | Woman | U 11 | Germany | Speedskating Arnstadt e.V | Speedskating Arnstadt e.V |
Femke | Vanes | Woman | Junior | Belgium | Rolschaatsclub Tienen | Rolschaatsclub Tienen |
Filip | Jilek | Man | U 9 | Czech Republic | RTS Praha | RTS Praha |
Finn | Milling | Man | Cadet | Germany | Turbine Halle | Turbine Halle |
Finn Bjarne | Kampfenkel | Man | Cadet | Germany | TSG Aufbau Union Dessau | TSG Aufbau Union Dessau |
Finnbarr | Brooks | Man | Cadet | United Kingdom | East Midlands Racing | East Midlands Racing |
Flavio | Gross | Man | Youth | Switzerland | RSC Liestal | ARMA Arena Geisingen Team |
Florian | Berg | Man | Senior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | TAX Racing Team |
Florian | Röhrich | Man | Junior | Germany | ERSG Darmstadt | ERSG Darmstadt |
Floris | Gaier | Man | Youth | Germany | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau |
Fran | Vanhoutte | Woman | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Francie | Heiser | Woman | Junior | Germany | TSV Bernhausen | TSV Bernhausen |
Franz | Pottrich | Man | Junior | Germany | Großenhainer Rollsportverein e.V. | Großenhainer Rollsportverein e.V. |
Franziska | Petry | Woman | Junior | Germany | Redvil Ladies / TSG Aufbau Union Dessau | |
Fruzsina | Román | Woman | U 12 | Hungary | Szombathelyi Sportiskola | Szombathelyi Sportiskola |
Gerd | Egelseer | Woman | U 9 | Germany | 1.FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. | 1.FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. |
Gergo | Poor | Man | U 13 | Hungary | Szombathelyi Sportiskola | Szombathelyi Sportiskola |
Giulia | Bongiorno | Woman | Senior | Italy | arma arena geisingen team | arma arena geisingen team |
Hanna | Dinter | Woman | Cadet | Germany | Hallescher ISC | Speedteam Oppermann Bau/ HISC |
Hanna | Schübl | Woman | Youth | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Helen | Stöckel | Woman | Junior | Germany | Turbine Halle | Youth Olympics Team |
Ian | Constabel | Man | Youth | Germany | ISC Münster | ISC Münster |
Imre | Mihaly-Bison | Man | U 9 | Austria | OEISC-W | OEISC-W |
Isa | Steegstra | Woman | U 13 | Netherlands | De IJsster | De IJsster |
Isabell | Fuchs | Woman | U 12 | Germany | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau |
Ivan | Sanità | Man | Youth | Italy | CIPRIANI TEAM ITALY | CIPRIANI TEAM ITALY |
Ivona | Matkovic | Woman | U 12 | Austria | SC Lattella Wörgl | SC Lattella Wörgl |
Jacob | Rösel | Man | U 9 | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Jakob | Ulreich | Man | Senior | Austria | OEISC-W | OEISC-W |
Jakub | Holubec | Man | Youth | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Jakub | Kovarik | Man | U 13 | Czech Republic | Bruslarna.cz | Bruslarna.cz |
Jan | Danko | Man | Cadet | Czech Republic | TB Jahn Wiesau | TB Jahn Wiesau |
Jan | Hemer | Man | Senior | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Jan | Hořák | Man | Cadet | Czech Republic | BZK Praha | BZK Praha |
Jan | Pribik | Man | Junior | Czech Republic | Cadomotus Czech Junior Team | Cadomotus Czech Junior Team |
Jana | Bohumska | Woman | Youth | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Jana | von Burg | Woman | Senior | Switzerland | Rolling Stars | Rolling Stars |
Jasmin | van der terp | Woman | U 13 | Netherlands | Ids skeelervereniging | Ids skeelervereniging |
Jekatharina | Yakovleva | Woman | Youth | Germany | TSSC Erfurt e.V. | TSSC Erfurt e.V. |
Jesika | Forstova | Woman | U 13 | Czech Republic | RTS Praha | RTS Praha |
Johana | Stodolova | Woman | Cadet | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Johannes | Schmieder | Man | Youth | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
jolan | Brissinck | Man | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Jonas | Thoma | Man | U 9 | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Jonas Maximilian | Arndt | Man | Cadet | Germany | TSG Aufbau Union Dessau | TSG Aufbau Union Dessau |
Jonna | Schmidt | Woman | Cadet | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera |
Joren | Vansteenkiste | Man | Cadet | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Josh | Whyte | Man | Senior | New Zealand | arma arena geisingen team | arma arena geisingen team |
Julia | Mehnert | Woman | U 9 | Austria | SC Lattella Wörgl | SC Lattella Wörgl |
Julie | Stodolova | Woman | Senior | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Kata | Bazsó | Woman | Cadet | Hungary | KDE Szeged | KDE Szeged |
Katarina | Tomšić | Woman | U 13 | Croatia (Hrvatska) | KSH | KSH |
Katerina | Kainová | Woman | Youth | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Kateřina | Mesteková | Woman | Junior | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Katharina | Mezgolits | Woman | U 13 | Austria | UES Eisenstadt | UES Eisenstadt |
Katharina | Thien | Woman | Junior | Austria | Steir. Rollsportverband | Steir. Rollsportverband |
Katrin | Pencikova | Woman | U 13 | Czech Republic | IN-LINE AKADEMIE | IN-LINE AKADEMIE |
Kevin | Pesendorfer | Man | Junior | Austria | Steir. Rollsportverband | Steir. Rollsportverband |
Kierryn | Hughes | Man | Senior | New Zealand | arma arena geisingen team | arma arena geisingen team |
KItti | Gurszki | Woman | U 13 | Hungary | KDE Szeged | KDE Szeged |
Konstantin | Reichart | Man | U 10 | Austria | SC Highlanders | SC Highlanders |
Kryštof | Hanzelka | Man | U 9 | Czech Republic | IN-LINE VESELÍ | IN-LINE VESELÍ |
labdhi | surana | Woman | U 9 | India | Shree Ram Skating Club | Shree Ram Skating Club |
Lara Marie | Kinski | Woman | Youth | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Larissa | Gaiser | Woman | Senior | Germany | arma arena geisingen team | arma arena geisingen team |
Laura | Files | Woman | Youth | Germany | ||
Laura | Kreyer | Woman | U 9 | Austria | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck |
Laura | Nagiller | Woman | Junior | Austria | GD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont Europe | GD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont Europe |
Laura | Zondler | Woman | Youth | Germany | TSuGV Großbettlingen | TSuGV Großbettlingen |
Lea | Hadzizulfic | Woman | Cadet | Germany | TSV Bernhausen | TSV Bernhausen |
Lea Sophie | Günsch | Woman | Cadet | Germany | Speedskating Arnstadt e.V | Speedskating Arnstadt e.V |
Leandro | Gross | Man | Youth | Switzerland | RSC Liestal | RSC Liestal |
Lena | Bender | Woman | Junior | Germany | SSF Heilbronn | SSF Heilbronn |
Leon | Dinter | Man | U 11 | Germany | Hallescher ISC | Hallescher ISC |
Leonhard | Gürtler | Man | Cadet | Germany | SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. | SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. |
Leonie | Imhof | Woman | Youth | Germany | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau |
Leonie Florence | Ohl | Woman | Cadet | Germany | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau |
Lina | Oberschneider | Woman | U 11 | Austria | SC Lattella Wörgl | SC Lattella Wörgl |
Lina Sara | Günsch | Woman | U 12 | Germany | Speedskating Arnstadt e.V | Speedskating Arnstadt e.V |
Linus | Jahn | Man | Cadet | Germany | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
Lisa | Baier | Woman | Youth | Germany | SSC Meißen | SSC Meißen |
Lisa Marie | Häusler | Woman | U 11 | Austria | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck |
Livio | Wenger | Man | Senior | Switzerland | arma arena geisingen team | arma arena geisingen team |
Loes | Busser | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe |
luca | berti | Man | Junior | Germany | SSC Heilbronn e.V. | SSC Heilbronn e.V. |
Luca | Rudolph | Man | Cadet | Germany | RSV Gera | RSV Gera |
Luca Sven | Kinski | Man | U 11 | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Lucie | Korvasova | Woman | Youth | Czech Republic | IN-LINE VESELÍ | IN-LINE VESELÍ |
Luisa | Fuchs | Woman | U 9 | Germany | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau |
Luisa | Woolaway | Woman | Senior | Italy | BONT ITALIA Team | BONT ITALIA Team |
Lukas | Brabenec | Man | Junior | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Lukas | Meyer | Man | U 13 | Germany | TSV Bernhausen | TSV Bernhausen |
Lukas | Pribik | Man | Youth | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Lukas | Schwaiger | Man | Senior | Austria | Steir. Rollsportverband | Steir. Rollsportverband |
Lyssa | Vansteenkiste | Woman | U 12 | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Maaike | Verweij | Woman | Junior | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging de Draai | SKATE FORCE |
Magdalena | Stodolova | Woman | Junior | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Manuel | Eppinger | Man | U 12 | Germany | TSuGV Großbettlingen | TSuGV Großbettlingen |
Mareike | Thum | Woman | Senior | Germany | arma arena geisingen team/Darmstadt | arma arena geisingen team/Darmstadt |
Maren | Merkle | Woman | Junior | Germany | SSF Heilbronn | SSF Heilbronn |
Marie | Reichart | Woman | U 13 | Austria | Steir. Rollsportverband | Steir. Rollsportverband |
Marie | Sänger | Woman | Cadet | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Marieke | de Vries | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging de Draai | Skeelervereniging de Draai |
Marijke | Groenewoud | Woman | Senior | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging de Draai | SKATE FORCE |
Marin | Steegstra | Woman | U 9 | Netherlands | De IJsster | De IJsster |
Marketa | Fajkusova | Woman | Youth | Czech Republic | KSB Benatky | KSB Benatky |
Marlies | Vansteenkiste | Woman | U 11 | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Marta | Tomšić | Woman | Cadet | Croatia (Hrvatska) | KSH | KSH |
Martin | Bohumsky | Man | U 12 | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Martin | Riedel | Man | Youth | Germany | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
Márton | Mayer | Man | Youth | Hungary | Szombathelyi Sportiskola | Szombathelyi Sportiskola |
Marvin | Klotz | Man | Cadet | Germany | SSC Heilbronn e.V. | SSC Heilbronn e.V. |
Matej | Marsik | Man | U 9 | Germany | ||
Matyáš | Votruba | Man | Senior | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Maya | Schwan | Woman | Cadet | Germany | TSuGV Großbettlingen | TSuGV Großbettlingen |
Mayer | Levente | Man | Youth | Hungary | Szombathelyi Sportiskola | Szombathelyi Sportiskola |
Mayke | Vriesinga | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging de Draai | SKATE FORCE |
Meghan | Wystrichowski | Woman | Youth | Germany | TSSC Erfurt e.V. | TSSC Erfurt e.V. |
Melina | Kaul | Woman | Youth | Germany | Redvil Ladies / SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. | Redvil Ladies / SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. |
Metodej | Jilek | Man | U 13 | Czech Republic | RTS Praha | RTS Praha |
Mia | Schwan | Woman | U 11 | Germany | TSuGV Großbettlingen | TSuGV Großbettlingen |
Michal | Prokop | Man | Senior | Czech Republic | TEMPISH Heartbeat Inline | TEMPISH Heartbeat Inline |
Mike | Dogterom | Man | Junior | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging de Draai | SKATE FORCE |
Mikuláš | Brzoň | Man | Youth | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
milan | Brissinck | Man | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Moritz | Plank | Man | Cadet | Austria | SC Lattella Wörgl | SC Lattella Wörgl |
Nadine | Clauß | Woman | Youth | Germany | TSuGV Großbettlingen | TSuGV Großbettlingen |
Nejc | Mavsar | Man | Senior | Slovenia | Danuba skate team | Danuba Skate Team |
Nele | Neumann | Woman | Cadet | Germany | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
Neve | Bühnemann | Woman | Youth | Germany | Turbine Halle | Turbine Halle |
Nevio | Gross | Man | U 13 | Switzerland | RSC Liestal | RSC Liestal |
Niclas | Mastrup | Man | Junior | Denmark | Inline Team Danmark | Inline Team Danmark |
Niclas | Rösel | Man | Junior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Nicole | Bolivar | Woman | Senior | Colombia | arma arena geisingen | arma arena geisingen |
Nicy | Luderer | Woman | U 11 | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera |
Niels | Sorg | Man | Youth | Switzerland | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
Nikolai Bjørklund | Johansen | Man | Junior | Denmark | VARK | Inline Team Denmark |
Nils | Bühnemann | Man | Junior | Germany | Turbine Halle | Turbine Halle |
Nils | Fischer | Man | Senior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | TAX Racing Team |
Noor | Lingier | Woman | Junior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Oliver | Gotts | Man | U 11 | United Kingdom | ||
Oliver | Grob | Man | Senior | Switzerland | arma arena geisingen team | arma arena geisingen team |
Ondrej | Novacek | Man | U 13 | Czech Republic | IN-LINE AKADEMIE | IN-LINE AKADEMIE |
Patrick | Reuter | Man | Senior | Germany | SSF Heilbronn | SSF Heilbronn |
Paul | Schlichting | Man | Junior | Germany | SCC Skating Berlin | SCC Skating Berlin |
Pavel | Prochazka | Man | Cadet | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Peike Joeri | Gemser | Man | Cadet | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging de Draai | Skeelervereniging de Draai |
Peter | Michael | Man | Senior | New Zealand | arma arena geisingen team | arma arena geisingen team |
Pia | Schwörer | Woman | Cadet | Germany | arena geisingen InlineSport e.V. | arena geisingen InlineSport e.V. |
Pia-Elisa | Mittler | Woman | Cadet | Germany | Hallescher ISC | Hallescher ISC |
Prokop | Stodola | Man | Youth | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | Cadomotus Czech Junior Team |
Radek | Fajkus | Man | Junior | Czech Republic | KSB Benatky | Cadomotus Czech Junior Team |
Rahel | Zumbach | Woman | Youth | Switzerland | Rolling Stars | Rolling Stars |
Richard | Krause | Man | Youth | Germany | Großenhainer Rollsportverein e.V./ Team Redvil BONT | Großenhainer Rollsportverein e.V./ Team Redvil BONT |
Rina | von Burg | Woman | Senior | Switzerland | Rolling Stars | Rolling Stars |
Robbe | Beelen | Man | Youth | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Ron | Pucklitzsch | Man | Senior | Germany | MX Takino MPC | TAX Racing Team |
Ronja | Ostenforth | Woman | U 11 | Germany | Speedskating Arnstadt e.V | Speedskating Arnstadt e.V |
Sabine | Berg | Woman | Senior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | TAX Racing Team |
Samuel | Morris | Man | Youth | Italy | AS.co Skating Concorezzo | Bont Project Uk |
Sanne | Oosterwijk | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | SKATE FORCE | |
Sanne | Oosterwijk | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging de Draai | SKATE FORCE |
Sara Sophie | Häusler | Woman | U 9 | Austria | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck |
Sarah | Fischer | Woman | Senior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Sarah | Haupt | Woman | U 12 | Austria | SC Lattella Wörgl | SC Lattella Wörgl |
Sarah | Meyer | Woman | Cadet | Germany | TSV Bernhausen | TSV Bernhausen |
Sarah | Zwick | Woman | Junior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Saskia | Kotz | Woman | Cadet | Germany | TSuGV Großbettlingen | TSuGV Großbettlingen |
Selina | Höfler | Woman | Youth | Germany | arena geisingen InlineSport e.V. | arena geisingen InlineSport e.V. |
Seyfarth | Jannes | Man | U 13 | Germany | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
Sharon | Pendl | Woman | U 13 | Austria | SC Lattella Wörgl | SC Lattella Wörgl |
Sidonie | Stanek | Woman | Youth | Austria | ATUS Zeltweg Inlineskating | ATUS Zeltweg Inlineskating |
Simion | Sabiescu | Man | U 9 | Austria | OEISC-W | OEISC-W |
Sina | Reyer | Woman | Cadet | Germany | TSSC Erfurt e.V. | TSSC Erfurt e.V. |
Sipos | János | Man | Cadet | Hungary | Szombathelyi Sportiskola | Szombathelyi Sportiskola |
Sofia | Gerber | Woman | U 11 | Austria | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck |
Sofia | Hladik | Woman | U 11 | Austria | SC Lattella Wörgl | SC Lattella Wörgl |
Sophie | Thoma | Woman | Cadet | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
staci | genouw | Woman | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Stefan | Emele | Man | Senior | Germany | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | TAX Racing Team |
Tabea-Jasmin | Heinz | Woman | Cadet | Germany | Speedskating Arnstadt e.V | Speedskating Arnstadt e.V |
Tamino | Ohme | Man | Cadet | Germany | Powerslide International Team | Powerslide International Team |
Tanja | Wachswender | Woman | Cadet | Austria | Steir. Rollsportverband | Steir. Rollsportverband |
Theo | Egelseer | Man | U 9 | Germany | 1.FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. | 1.FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. |
Theo | Fischer | Man | Youth | Germany | Großenhainer Rollsportverein e.V./ Team Redvil BONT | Großenhainer Rollsportverein e.V./ Team Redvil BONT |
Theo Valentin | Fuhrmann | Man | Youth | Germany | TS Bayreuth | TS Bayreuth |
Thomas | Petutschnigg | Man | Senior | Austria | SC Lattella Wörgl | SC Lattella Wörgl |
Tim | Boehle | Man | Junior | Germany | TSG Aufbau Union Dessau | TSG Aufbau Union Dessau |
Tim | Ziegeldecker | Man | Senior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | TAX Racing Team |
Timo | Lehnertz | Man | Junior | Germany | BONT Skate | |
Tobias | Hecht | Man | Senior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | TAX Racing Team |
Tomas | Bohumsky | Man | Junior | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | Cadomotus Czech Junior Team |
Trui | Lingier | Woman | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Valentina | Wutte | Woman | U 9 | Austria | SC Highlanders | SC Highlanders |
Valerie | Imhof | Woman | Youth | Germany | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau |
Vanessa | Herzog | Woman | Senior | Austria | SC Lattella Wörgl | SC Lattella Wörgl |
Vanessa | Mehnert | Woman | U 10 | Austria | SC Lattella Wörgl | SC Lattella Wörgl |
Vera-Lou | Gemser | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging de Draai | SKATE FORCE |
Veronika | Korvasova | Woman | Youth | Czech Republic | IN-LINE VESELÍ | IN-LINE VESELÍ |
Viktorie | Hanzelkova | Woman | U 13 | Czech Republic | IN-LINE VESELÍ | IN-LINE VESELÍ |
Wessel | Horlings | Man | Junior | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging de Draai | SKATE FORCE |
Zdenek | Sejpal | Man | Junior | Czech Republic | KSB Benatky | KSB Benatky |
Zora Lilli | Czäczine | Woman | U 13 | Germany | Hallescher ISC | Hallescher ISC |
Zsanko | Petra | Woman | Junior | Hungary | Szombathelyi Sportiskola | Szombathelyi Sportiskola |
Zsófia | Kántor | Woman | Junior | Hungary | Szombathelyi Sportiskola | Szombathelyi Sportiskola |
Zuzana | Stodolová | Woman | Cadet | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
© 2024 florisvdk.net All rights reserved