First name | Last name | Gender | Category | Country | Club | Team/Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aarav | Srijith | Man | U 10 | India | Bont Skate India | Bont Skate India |
AARITRA | KUMAR | Man | U 12 | India | RRSA | RRSA |
Aarna | Mattey | Woman | U 9 | India | ||
Aarna | Mattey | Woman | U 9 | India | Bont Skate India | Bont Skate India |
Adam | Lamasz | Man | U 11 | Poland | UKS Orlica | UKS Orlica |
Adela | Dostalova | Woman | U 12 | Czech Republic | IN-LINE AKADEMIE | IN-LINE AKADEMIE |
Alberte | Greve | Woman | Cadet | Denmark | NSK | NSK |
Aleksandra | Jablonska | Woman | U 9 | Poland | UKS Orlica | UKS Orlica |
Alexander | Farthofer | Man | Cadet | Austria | SC Lattella Wörgl | SC Lattella Wörgl |
Alexander | King | Man | Youth | United Kingdom | Essex Inline Skaters | Essex Inline Skaters |
Alison | BERNARDI | Woman | Youth | France | PIBRAC ROLLER SKATING | EOSKATES World Team |
Amalie | Henmar | Woman | Senior | Denmark | Inline Team Danmark | CSR TEAM SPORT AND GLISS |
Amber | Pierloot | Woman | Cadet | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
amber | puttevils | Woman | Cadet | Belgium | Rolschaatsclub Tienen | Rolschaatsclub Tienen |
Amber | van der Meijden | Woman | U 13 | Netherlands | HardrijVereniging Den Haag-Westland | HardrijVereniging Den Haag-Westland |
Andrea | Lokvencová | Woman | Junior | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Andrea | Pencikova | Woman | U 13 | Czech Republic | IN-LINE AKADEMIE | IN-LINE AKADEMIE |
Andrew | Reichert | Man | Senior | United States | MPC Wheels | MPC Wheels |
Aneta | Fialová | Woman | Cadet | Czech Republic | IN-LINE VESELÍ | IN-LINE VESELÍ |
Aneta | Hyttychova | Woman | U 13 | Czech Republic | IN-LINE AKADEMIE | IN-LINE AKADEMIE |
Angel | Daleman | Woman | U 12 | Netherlands | Vereniging IJssport Leiderdorp | Vereniging IJssport Leiderdorp |
Anna | Gallo | Woman | Junior | Italy | CIPRIANI TEAM ITALY | CIPRIANI TEAM ITALY |
ANNA | GUYONVARCH | Woman | U 13 | France | LANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING | LANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING |
Anna | Petutschnigg | Woman | Junior | Austria | SC Lattella Wörgl | SC Lattella Wörgl |
Anna | Sänger | Woman | Junior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
ANNA | SCHENONE | Woman | Youth | Italy | GP MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC | GP MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC |
Anna | van den Bos | Woman | Junior | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Team Adba Leo Smit |
Anna | Weber | Woman | U 13 | Germany | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau |
Annageer | Baas | Woman | U 11 | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Anne | Murk | Woman | U 13 | Netherlands | SVO Oudewater | SVO Oudewater |
Anne-Sophie | Bergé | Woman | Youth | Belgium | Rolschaatsclub Tienen | Rolschaatsclub Tienen |
Annika | Hecht | Woman | U 10 | Germany | VfL Ulm, Germany | VfL Ulm, Germany |
Anouk | van Leest | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | IJs en Inline-skateclub Purmerend | IJs en Inline-skateclub Purmerend |
Aron | Devriendt | Man | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Arthur | Buckler | Man | U 10 | United Kingdom | Wisbech Roller Speed Club | Wisbech Inline Speed Skating Club |
Arthur | Mouillard | Man | U 11 | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Bart | Klaver | Man | Youth | Netherlands | ASV | RTC Midden |
Bas | Meijer | Man | Junior | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Bastien | Lhomme | Man | Senior | France | ADEL ROLLER SPORT | ADEL ROLLER SPORT |
Beatriz | Freitas | Woman | Youth | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Beau | Wagemaker | Woman | Senior | Netherlands | RTC Noordwest | RTC Noordwest |
Bente | Billen | Woman | Cadet | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Bente | Kerkhoff | Woman | Junior | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Atom Skates |
Berenika | Bilkova | Woman | U 11 | Czech Republic | IN-LINE AKADEMIE | IN-LINE AKADEMIE |
Bianca | Roosenboom | Woman | Senior | Netherlands | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe |
Bianca | van der Meer | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | IJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord | IJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord |
Bobby | Ball | Man | Junior | United Kingdom | Essex Inline Skaters | Bont Project Uk |
Brecht | De Smedt | Man | Senior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Brecht | Lippens | Man | Junior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Brend | Beelen | Man | Cadet | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
BRIAG | GUYONVARCH | Man | Youth | France | LANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING | LANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING |
Briek | De Weweire | Man | U 9 | Belgium | Skeeler Team Evergem | Skeeler Team Evergem |
Britt | Lowie | Woman | Cadet | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
britt | qualm | Woman | Junior | Netherlands | Inline selectie ZH | Inline selectie ZH |
Britt | Tjalma | Woman | Senior | Netherlands | YVG | YVG |
Caley | Marlein | Woman | U 13 | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Camille | Guénand | Woman | Cadet | France | CPR CHATEAU GONTIER | CPR CHATEAU GONTIER |
Camilo | Acosta | Man | Senior | Colombia | arma arena geisingen | arma arena geisingen |
Carlos | Pereira | Man | U 11 | Germany | ERSG Darmstadt | ERSG Darmstadt |
Carolien | Van Relegem | Woman | Senior | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Casper | de Gier | Man | Senior | Netherlands | Free-Wheel / Zwarte Cross | |
Charlotte | Van Laethem | Woman | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
charly | BUCHS | Man | Youth | France | ASTA NANTES | ASTA NANTES |
CHIARA | RANCILIO | Woman | Junior | Italy | GP MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC | GP MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC |
Chris | Berkhout | Man | U 13 | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Christian | Haasjes | Man | Youth | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging Staphorst | Skeelervereniging Staphorst |
Christian | Kromoser | Man | Senior | Austria | B-L-Austria | Danuba Skate Team |
Colin | Harmsen | Man | Cadet | Netherlands | IJs en Inline-skateclub Purmerend | IJs en Inline-skateclub Purmerend |
Daan | Berkhout | Man | Youth | Netherlands | RTC Noordwest | RTC Noordwest |
Daan | Soetaerts | Man | Cadet | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Damien | Jolier | Man | Junior | France | LES PATINEURS D HERBAUGES | CSR TEAM SPORT AND GLISS |
Daniel | King | Man | Junior | United Kingdom | Bont Project UK | Bont Project UK |
David | Baas | Man | U 11 | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
David | Danneel | Man | Senior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
David | Holmes | Man | Youth | Netherlands | ASV | ASV |
Debby | Behr | Woman | Junior | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging de Draai | SKATE FORCE |
Dicte R. | Lundsted | Woman | Cadet | Denmark | Talent Team Denamark | Talent Team Denamark |
Dinly | Koster | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | inline selectie Groningen/Drenthe | inline selectie Groningen/Drenthe |
Donna Noor | Gemser | Woman | U 13 | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging de Draai | SKATE FORCE |
Drine | Manthey | Woman | U 12 | Denmark | Østmøn Inlinere | Østmøn Inlinere |
Dylan | Scrivens | Man | Senior | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Edwin | De Souza | Man | Senior | France | ROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEE | ROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEE |
Eline | Mulder | Woman | U 12 | Netherlands | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Elise | Bergé | Woman | U 9 | Belgium | Rolschaatsclub Tienen | Rolschaatsclub Tienen |
Elsemieke | van Maaren | Woman | Senior | Netherlands | RTC Midden | RTC Midden |
Emma | FITOUSSI | Woman | Youth | France | PIBRAC ROLLER SKATING | PIBRAC ROLLER SKATING |
Emma | Noz | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | Schaatsvereniging lansingerland | RTC Zuid West Inline |
Ethan | Jeremy Samuel | Man | U 10 | India | Bont Skate India | Bont Skate India |
Eve | Mcinerney | Woman | Junior | United Kingdom | Wisbech Inline Speed Skating Club | Wisbech Inline Speed Skating Club |
Evelien | Vijn | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Friese selectie |
EWEN | FOUSSADIER | Man | Junior | France | LANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING | LANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING |
Fabian | Dieterle | Man | Senior | Germany | SSF Heilbronn | SSF Heilbronn |
Fabio | Vanes | Man | Cadet | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Femke | Vanes | Woman | Junior | Belgium | Rolschaatsclub Tienen | Rolschaatsclub Tienen |
Fernández | Lommers | Man | U 9 | Colombia | Jaguares Skate | Jaguares Skate |
Finn | Milling | Man | Cadet | Germany | Turbine Halle | Turbine Halle |
Finnbarr | Brooks | Man | Cadet | United Kingdom | East Midlands Racing | East Midlands Racing |
Flavio | Gross | Man | Youth | Switzerland | RSC Liestal | ARMA Arena Geisingen Team |
Fleur | Veen | Woman | Senior | Netherlands | RTC Midden | RTC Midden |
Fleur | Visser | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | SVO Oudewater | SVO Oudewater |
Floris | Gaier | Man | Youth | Germany | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau |
Flynn | McGurk | Man | Youth | United Kingdom | Wisbech Inline Speed Skating Club | Wisbech Inline Speed Skating Club |
Fran | Vanhoutte | Woman | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Francie | Heiser | Woman | Junior | Germany | TSV Bernhausen | TSV Bernhausen |
Francisca | Henriques | Woman | U 12 | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Francisco | Figueiredo | Man | Master | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Franziska | Petry | Woman | Junior | Germany | Redvil Ladies / TSG Aufbau Union Dessau | |
Frederik | Sass | Man | Cadet | Denmark | Talent Team Denmark | Talent Team Denmark |
Frida Sparre | Andersen | Woman | Cadet | Denmark | VARK | Inline Team Denmark |
Friso | van Vliet | Man | U 11 | Netherlands | ASV | SIS Midden- Nederland regioselectie |
George | Shuttleworth | Man | Youth | United Kingdom | Ashbourne Speed Skating Club | East Midlands Racing |
Germain | Deschamps | Man | Youth | France | Simmons Rana Racing | Simmons Rana Racing |
Gert-Jan | Van Diepen | Man | Youth | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Gibran | Ghazali | Man | Senior | Malaysia | GTC2017 | GTC2017 |
Giles | Cartois | Man | Junior | Belgium | Rolschaatsclub Tienen | Rolschaatsclub Tienen |
Giulia | Bongiorno | Woman | Senior | Italy | arma arena geisingen team | arma arena geisingen team |
GLORIA | PAGANI | Woman | Cadet | Italy | GP MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC | GP MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC |
Guru Harshan | HariPrasad | Man | U 9 | India | Skating Kids | Skating Kids |
Hanna | Mazur | Woman | U 11 | Poland | UKS Orlica | UKS Orlica |
Hanne | Dejonghe | Woman | Youth | Belgium | Inline Team Brugse Skeelerclub | Inline Team Brugse Skeelerclub |
Hannelore | Van de Velde | Woman | U 9 | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Harm | Visser | Man | Junior | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging de Draai | Skeelervereniging de Draai |
Heather | James | Woman | Junior | United Kingdom | Birmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club | Birmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club |
Hugo | GERARD | Man | Senior | France | CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS | CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS |
Ian | Constabel | Man | Youth | Germany | ISC Münster | ISC Münster |
Ilaria | Ronzani | Woman | Cadet | Italy | Pattinaggio Alte Ceccato | Pattinaggio Alte Ceccato |
Indra | Médard | Man | Senior | Belgium | Mariani World Team | Mariani World Team |
Ines | FITOUSSI | Woman | Cadet | France | PIBRAC ROLLER SKATING | PIBRAC ROLLER SKATING |
Iris | Tiben | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | RTC Noordwest | RTC Noordwest |
Isa | Steegstra | Woman | U 13 | Netherlands | De IJsster | De IJsster |
Ivan | Sanità | Man | Youth | Italy | CIPRIANI TEAM ITALY | CIPRIANI TEAM ITALY |
Ivo | de la porte | Man | Youth | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Jaimy | Horst | Man | Senior | Netherlands | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe |
Jakob | Ulreich | Man | Senior | Austria | OEISC-W | Danuba Skate Team |
Jakub | Holubec | Man | Youth | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
James | Ashworth | Man | Youth | United Kingdom | Ashbourne Speed Skating Club | Ashbourne Speed Skating Club |
James | Eve | Man | Cadet | United Kingdom | Wisbech Inline Speed Skating Club | Wisbech Inline Speed Skating Club |
Jan | Mooijman | Man | U 13 | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Jan | Pribik | Man | Junior | Czech Republic | Cadomotus Czech Junior Team | Cadomotus Czech Junior Team |
Jana | Bohumska | Woman | Youth | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Janne | Berkhout | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Jarne | Feenstra | Man | U 10 | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Jarne | MASSUIT | Man | Cadet | Belgium | Rolschaatsclub Tienen | Rolschaatsclub Tienen |
Jarno | Van der Ent | Man | Junior | Netherlands | KNSB Talent Team Zuidwest | RTC Zuid West Inline |
Jasmin | van der terp | Woman | U 13 | Netherlands | Ids skeelervereniging | Ids skeelervereniging |
Jasmina | Voste | Woman | Senior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Jason | Suttels | Man | Junior | Belgium | Belgian Skate Friends | Belgian Skate Friends |
Jelmar | Hempenius | Man | Junior | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging IDS | Friese selectie |
Jens | Janssens | Man | Youth | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Jeroen | de Kroon | Man | Junior | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging de Draai | Gewest Fryslân |
Jesse | Versluijs | Man | Youth | Netherlands | Regio Selectie Midden Nederland | SIS Midden- Nederland regioselectie |
Jimmy | Jouette | Man | Senior | France | ||
Jocelyne | Seys | Woman | U 13 | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Joël | Haasjes | Man | U 12 | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging Staphorst | Skeelervereniging Staphorst |
Johana | Stodolova | Woman | Cadet | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Johannes | Vermeersch | Man | U 12 | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
jolan | Brissinck | Man | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Jon | Rudolph | Man | U 13 | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Jonáš | Cícha | Man | Junior | Czech Republic | IN-LINE VESELÍ | IN-LINE VESELÍ |
jonas | mees | Man | Senior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Jordy | van Workum | Man | Junior | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Team Adba Leo Smit |
Joren | Vansteenkiste | Man | Cadet | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Jorian | ten Cate | Man | Youth | Netherlands | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe |
Jorn | de Vries | Man | Cadet | Netherlands | ASV | ASV |
Jorun | Geerts | Woman | Cadet | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Juho | Virtanen | Man | Youth | Finland | Team Finland | Team Finland |
Jule | Leckband | Woman | Youth | Germany | Gettorfer TV | Gettorfer TV |
Jules | Malherbe | Man | Youth | France | LES PATINEURS D HERBAUGES | CSR TEAM SPORT AND GLISS |
Julie | Lauwers | Woman | Cadet | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Karla Sparre | Andersen | Woman | U 11 | Denmark | Slagelse Inline Klub | Slagelse Inline Klub |
Katerina | Kainová | Woman | Youth | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Kateřina | Kočí | Woman | U 12 | Czech Republic | IN-LINE VESELÍ | IN-LINE VESELÍ |
Kateřina | Zatloukalová | Woman | U 13 | Czech Republic | RTS Praha | RTS Praha |
Katharina | Thien | Woman | Junior | Austria | Steir. Rollsportverband | Steir. Rollsportverband |
Katja | Kaiser | Woman | U 13 | Germany | arena geisingen InlineSport e.V. | arena geisingen InlineSport e.V. |
Katrin | Pencikova | Woman | U 13 | Czech Republic | IN-LINE AKADEMIE | IN-LINE AKADEMIE |
Kay | Schipper | Man | Senior | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Kayleigh | ter Laak | Woman | Junior | Netherlands | IJsclub Losser | IJsclub Losser |
Kayo | Vos | Man | Youth | Netherlands | IJs en Skeelerclub Hoeksewaard | IJs en Skeelerclub Hoeksewaard |
Keira | Wordsworth | Woman | U 11 | United Kingdom | North London Roller Speed Skating Club | North London Roller Speed Skating Club |
Kenish | Senthil Kumar | Man | U 9 | India | Bont Skate India | Bont Skate India |
Kimberley | De Lang | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | IJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord | Selectie inline skaten Groningen/Drenthe |
Kobe | Van Gompel | Man | U 13 | Belgium | Fratelli Team Mechelen | Fratelli Team Mechelen |
labdhi | surana | Woman | U 9 | India | Shree Ram Skating Club | Shree Ram Skating Club |
Laethisia | Schimek | Woman | Senior | Germany | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | POWERSLIDE WORLD TEAM |
Lara Marie | Kinski | Woman | Youth | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Larissa | Vereecke | Woman | U 11 | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Lars | den Heijer | Man | Cadet | Netherlands | SC Gouda | SC Gouda |
Lars | Oosterlaken | Man | U 10 | Netherlands | SVO Oudewater | SVO Oudewater |
Lars | Woelders | Man | Youth | Netherlands | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe |
Lataesha | Narain | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | Regio Selectie Midden Nederland | Regio Selectie Midden Nederland |
Laura | Nagiller | Woman | Junior | Austria | Team Austria | Team Austria |
laura | qualm | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | Inline selectie ZH | Inline selectie ZH |
Laura | Zondler | Woman | Youth | Germany | TSuGV Großbettlingen | TSuGV Großbettlingen |
Laurens | Bergé | Man | Cadet | Belgium | Rolschaatsclub Tienen | Rolschaatsclub Tienen |
Lea | Rondel | Woman | U 13 | France | CHAMPAGNE ROLLER TEAM | CSR TEAM SPORT AND GLISS |
Leandro | Gross | Man | Youth | Switzerland | RSC Liestal | RSC Liestal |
Lena | Bollaers | Woman | U 13 | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
LENI | BOUGRO | Man | Youth | France | ALC BOUGUENAIS | ALC BOUGUENAIS |
Léon | Deblauwe | Man | U 10 | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
leon | Priest | Man | Senior | Netherlands | de IJsster | Friese selectie |
Léonard | De Souza | Man | Senior | France | ROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEE | ROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEE |
leonard | van Maaren | Man | Youth | Netherlands | RTC Midden | RTC Midden |
Lianne | Van loon | Woman | Junior | Netherlands | RTC Midden | |
Lieke | Moons | Woman | Cadet | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Lieneke | Vijn | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Lina | Mozin | Woman | Youth | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Linn | de Vries | Woman | U 9 | Netherlands | ASV | ASV |
Lisa | Baier | Woman | Youth | Germany | SSC Meißen | SSC Meißen |
LISA | LECOQ | Woman | Youth | France | LANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING | LANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING |
Loes | Busser | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe |
Lotte | Houben | Woman | Youth | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Lotte | Verburgh | Woman | U 13 | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Lotte | Vermeire | Woman | U 9 | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
LOU-ANNE | PELLERIAUX | Woman | Youth | France | LANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING | LANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING |
Louis | MALHERBE | Man | U 10 | France | LES PATINEURS D HERBAUGES | LES PATINEURS D HERBAUGES |
Louis | Willems | Man | U 10 | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Louisa | Köpernik | Woman | Youth | Germany | Turbine Halle | Turbine Halle |
Louka | Leemans | Woman | U 13 | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Lowie | Dekens | Man | U 12 | Belgium | Rolschaatsclub Tienen | Rolschaatsclub Tienen |
Luc | ter Haar | Man | Senior | Netherlands | Bont skates | Bont skates |
Luca | Ghiotto | Man | Youth | Italy | Pattinaggio Alte Ceccato | Pattinaggio Alte Ceccato |
Lucas | Rondel | Man | Cadet | France | CHAMPAGNE ROLLER TEAM | CSR TEAM SPORT AND GLISS |
Lucie | Korvasova | Woman | Youth | Czech Republic | IN-LINE VESELÍ | IN-LINE VESELÍ |
Lucy | Mcinerney | Woman | Junior | United Kingdom | Wisbech Inline Speed Skating Club | Wisbech Inline Speed Skating Club |
Ludvig Sparre | Andersen | Man | U 9 | Denmark | Slagelse Inline Klub | Slagelse Inline Klub |
Luisa | Woolaway | Woman | Senior | Italy | BONT ITALIA Team | BONT ITALIA Team |
Lukas | Mares | Man | U 12 | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Lukas | Pribik | Man | Youth | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Lukas | Reynaerts | Man | U 9 | Belgium | Rolschaatsclub Tienen | Rolschaatsclub Tienen |
Luna-Marie | Lau | Woman | U 11 | Denmark | talent Team Denmark | talent Team Denmark |
Luna-Marie | Lau | Woman | U 11 | Denmark | Talent Team Denmark | Talent Team Denmark |
Luuk | van Timmeren | Man | Youth | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Lyssa | Vansteenkiste | Woman | U 12 | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Maaike | de Kroon | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | IJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord | IJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord |
Maaike | Koelewijn | Woman | U 12 | Netherlands | ||
Mads | Eriksen | Man | Senior | Denmark | Inline Team Danmark | Inline Team Danmark |
MAEL | LE FRAPPER | Man | Cadet | France | LANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING | LANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING |
Maelya | Simon | Woman | Cadet | France | ASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM | ASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM |
Magnus Normann | Jeppesen | Man | U 13 | Denmark | Talent Team Denmark | Talent Team Denmark |
Maik | Stam | Man | Youth | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Manuel | Ghiotto | Man | Cadet | Italy | Pattinaggio Alte Ceccato | Pattinaggio Alte Ceccato |
Marc | Middelkoop | Man | Senior | Netherlands | RTC Midden | RTC Midden |
Maren | Merkle | Woman | Junior | Germany | SSF Heilbronn | SSF Heilbronn |
MARGOT | HUET | Woman | Junior | France | RS MARIGNE PEUTON | RS MARIGNE PEUTON |
Maria Francisca | Figueiredo | Woman | U 11 | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Marie | DUPUY | Woman | Senior | France | EOSKATES World Team | |
Marie | LECLAIR | Woman | Youth | France | Patineurs d'Herbauges | Patineurs d'Herbauges |
Marieke | de Vries | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging de Draai | SKATE FORCE |
Marijn | Priest | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | IJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord | IJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord |
Marine | Balanant | Woman | Youth | France | Ligne Droite | Ligne Droite |
Marit | Van Beijnum | Woman | Junior | Netherlands | Edese ijsvereniging | RTC Midden |
Mariusz | Baleczny | Man | Cadet | Poland | UKS Orlica | UKS Orlica |
Marketa | Fajkusova | Woman | Youth | Czech Republic | KSB Benatky | KSB Benatky |
Marlies | De Witte | Woman | U 12 | Belgium | Skeeler Team Evergem | Skeeler Team Evergem |
Marlies | Vansteenkiste | Woman | U 11 | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Martin | Riedel | Man | Youth | Germany | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
Marvin | Klotz | Man | Cadet | Germany | SSC Heilbronn e.V. | SSC Heilbronn e.V. |
Massimo | Verleene | Man | U 9 | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Mathias | Vosté | Man | Senior | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Mathilde | CHAMPAGNAC | Woman | Youth | France | PIBRAC ROLLER SKATING | PIBRAC ROLLER SKATING |
Matteo | Deceuninck | Man | U 9 | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Matthieu | Hollaar | Man | Youth | Netherlands | Inline selectie ZH | Inline selectie ZH |
Matts | van Haaren | Man | U 11 | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Maureen Emmanuelle | HAYS | Woman | Senior | France | ADEL ROLLER SPORT | ADEL ROLLER SPORT |
Max | Pedersen | Man | Youth | Denmark | NSK | NSK |
Maya | Bathgate | Woman | Junior | United Kingdom | Essex Inline Skaters | Bont Project Uk |
Maya | de Jong | Woman | Senior | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging IDS | Skeelervereniging IDS |
Maya | Schwan | Woman | Cadet | Germany | TSuGV Großbettlingen | TSuGV Großbettlingen |
Mayke | Vriesinga | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging de Draai | SKATE FORCE |
Meik Heise | Jørgensen | Man | Youth | Denmark | talent Team Denmark | Inline Team Denmark |
Melissa | Goldammer | Woman | Senior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Melissa | Mooijman | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Merijn | Scheperkamp | Man | Junior | Netherlands | Schaats en Inline-skate Vereniging Zeist | Schaats en Inline-skate Vereniging Zeist |
Mia | Schwan | Woman | U 11 | Germany | TSuGV Großbettlingen | TSuGV Großbettlingen |
Michel | Mulder | Man | Senior | Netherlands | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe |
Mick | Lowie | Man | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Mie | Alaerts | Woman | U 13 | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
mika | lanckriet | Man | U 11 | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
milan | Brissinck | Man | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Moritz | Plank | Man | Cadet | Austria | SC Lattella Wörgl | SC Lattella Wörgl |
Morten | Skjold Hansen | Man | Senior | Denmark | Inline Team Danmark | Inline Team Danmark |
Myra | Devisscher | Woman | Cadet | Belgium | Skeeler Team Evergem | Skeeler Team Evergem |
Nadja | Wenger | Woman | Senior | Switzerland | arma arena geisingen team | arma arena geisingen team |
Naomi | Dekker | Woman | U 9 | Netherlands | IJs en Inline-skateclub Purmerend | IJs en Inline-skateclub Purmerend |
Natascha | Lindenskov | Woman | Cadet | Denmark | Inline Team Danmark | Inline Team Danmark |
Nathan | Baas | Man | U 13 | Netherlands | ||
Nele | Neumann | Woman | Cadet | Germany | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
Neve | Bühnemann | Woman | Youth | Germany | Turbine Halle | Turbine Halle |
Nevio | Gross | Man | U 13 | Switzerland | RSC Liestal | RSC Liestal |
NHAK | FARAO | Man | Youth | Italy | GP MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC | GP MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC |
Nick | Bontrop | Man | U 13 | Netherlands | IJs en Inline-skateclub Purmerend | IJs en Inline-skateclub Purmerend |
Niclas | Mastrup | Man | Junior | Denmark | Inline Team Danmark | Inline Team Denmark |
Niels | Sorg | Man | Youth | Switzerland | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
Niels | van Haaren | Man | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Nienke | Oosterlaken | Woman | U 12 | Netherlands | SVO Oudewater | SVO Oudewater |
Niklas | Reinders | Man | Cadet | Netherlands | YVG | Selectie inline skaten Groningen/Drenthe |
Nikolai Bjørklund | Johansen | Man | Junior | Denmark | VARK | Inline Team Denmark |
Noâm | Diebold | Man | U 11 | France | LES ROLLER-STONES | LES ROLLER-STONES |
Nolwen | Letout | Woman | Youth | France | LA BEAUMANOIR | LA BEAUMANOIR |
Noor | Lingier | Woman | Junior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Noraly Berber | Vonk | Woman | Senior | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging de Draai | Atom Skates |
Ofke | Teekens | Man | Youth | Netherlands | SC Gouda | SC Gouda |
Oliver | Lindenskov | Man | Senior | Denmark | Inline Team Danmark | Inline Team Danmark |
Ondrej | Novacek | Man | U 13 | Czech Republic | IN-LINE AKADEMIE | IN-LINE AKADEMIE |
Patricia | Koot | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | RTC ZW | RTC Zuid West Inline |
Patrick | Hecht | Man | U 10 | Germany | VfL Ulm, Germany | VfL Ulm, Germany |
Patxi | Peula Cabello | Man | Senior | Spain | El pilar marianistas | EOSKATES World Team |
paul | schlichting | Man | Junior | Germany | SCC Skating Berlin | SCC Skating Berlin |
Paul | Will | Man | U 12 | Germany | Gettorfer TV | Gettorfer TV |
Pauline | Selzer | Woman | U 10 | Germany | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau |
Pedro | Figueiredo | Man | Youth | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Peike Joeri | Gemser | Man | Cadet | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging de Draai | SKATE FORCE |
Pelle | Bolsius | Man | U 13 | Netherlands | Regio Selectie Midden Nederland | Regio Selectie Midden Nederland |
Peter | Michael | Man | Senior | New Zealand | arma arena geisingen team | arma arena geisingen team |
Pia | Schwörer | Woman | Cadet | Germany | arena geisingen InlineSport e.V. | arena geisingen InlineSport e.V. |
Prokop | Stodola | Man | Youth | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | Cadomotus Czech Junior Team |
Quentin | POUJOL | Man | Cadet | France | PIBRAC ROLLER SKATING | PIBRAC ROLLER SKATING |
Radek | Fajkus | Man | Junior | Czech Republic | KSB Benatky | Cadomotus Czech Junior Team |
Ramon | Pronk | Man | Cadet | Netherlands | inline selectie Groningen/Drenthe | inline selectie Groningen/Drenthe |
Ramona | Westerhuis | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Atom Skates |
Randi | Dekker | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | Ijs-en inlineskateclub Purmerend | Ijs-en inlineskateclub Purmerend |
Raphael | Boef | Man | Youth | Netherlands | Schaatsvereniging Utrecht | Schaatsvereniging Utrecht |
Rémon | Kwant | Man | Senior | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging Staphorst | 'Pouwels-Cityrun-MPC |
Renatta | Moncada | Woman | Senior | Ecuador | ECUADOR | ECUADOR |
renzo | amery | Man | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Rianne | Tiben | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Rick | Schipper | Man | Senior | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Rick | van den Akker | Man | Cadet | Netherlands | IJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord | IJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord |
Rika | Van gompel | Woman | Cadet | Belgium | Fratelli Team Mechelen | Fratelli Team Mechelen |
Robbe | Beelen | Man | Youth | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Robin | Verhooghe | Man | Senior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
rocher | matthis | Man | Youth | France | LIGNE DROITE POWERSLIDE | Ligne Droite / PowerSlide |
Rodrigo | Mendes | Man | Youth | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
RONAN | GUITTON | Man | Youth | France | LA BEAUMANOIR | LA BEAUMANOIR |
Rondel | Mathys | Man | Youth | France | CHAMPAGNE ROLLER TEAM | CSR TEAM SPORT AND GLISS |
Rosalie | van Vliet | Woman | U 13 | Netherlands | ASV | SIS Midden- Nederland regioselectie |
Ruurd | Dijkstra | Man | Senior | Netherlands | IJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord | IJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord |
Samuel | Morris | Man | Youth | Italy | AS.co Skating Concorezzo | Bont Project Uk |
Samuel | Stirnat | Man | U 11 | Germany | ERSG Darmstadt | ERSG Darmstadt |
Sandrine | Tas | Woman | Senior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Sanne | Oosterwijk | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | SKATE FORCE | |
Sanne | Teekens | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | SC Gouda | SC Gouda |
Sara | Freitas | Woman | Youth | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Sara | Koefoed-Jensen | Woman | Youth | Denmark | talent Team Denmark | Inline Team Denmark |
Sara | Varsamisova | Woman | U 12 | Czech Republic | IN-LINE VESELÍ | IN-LINE VESELÍ |
Sarah | LECLAIR | Woman | U 11 | France | LES PATINEURS D HERBAUGES | LES PATINEURS D HERBAUGES |
Sascha | Schenk | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Saskia | Kotz | Woman | Cadet | Germany | TSuGV Großbettlingen | TSuGV Großbettlingen |
Sebastian Bjørklund | Johansen | Man | Youth | Denmark | talent Team Denmark | talent Team Denmark |
Sem | Koster | Man | Junior | Netherlands | Radboud | Radboud |
Senna | Lamme | Woman | U 13 | Netherlands | AIJV | AIJV |
Senna | Westerhuis | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Seppe | Morias | Man | U 12 | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
shirley | coene | Woman | Senior | Belgium | Inline Team Brugse Skeelerclub | Inline Team Brugse Skeelerclub |
siebe | suttels | Man | Cadet | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Sietse | Troost | Man | U 13 | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Silke | Van der Wier | Woman | U 12 | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging de Draai | Skeelervereniging de Draai |
Simon | Dhondt | Man | Junior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Simon | Düppre | Man | U 12 | Germany | ERSG Darmstadt | ERSG Darmstadt |
Simon | llorca | Man | Junior | France | 2 APN AVON | CSR TEAM SPORT AND GLISS |
Simone | Veenstra | Woman | Junior | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging IDS | Friese selectie |
Sinika | Manthey | Woman | U 9 | Denmark | Østmøn Inlinere | Østmøn Inlinere |
staci | genouw | Woman | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Stan | Beelen | Man | U 12 | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
stefan | van der meer | Man | Junior | Netherlands | IJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord | IJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord |
Sterre | Veerman | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | Ijs en skeelerclub Nijeveen | Ijs en skeelerclub Nijeveen |
Stien | Vanhoutte | Woman | Senior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Stijn | van de Bunt | Man | Cadet | Netherlands | Regio Selectie Midden Nederland | Regio Selectie Midden Nederland |
Suja | Senthil Kumar | Woman | Cadet | India | Bont Skate India | Bont Skate India |
Sune | Mastrup | Man | Youth | Denmark | NSK | NSK |
Svenja | Hecht | Woman | U 13 | Germany | VfL Ulm, Germany | VfL Ulm, Germany |
Sydney | van Haaren | Woman | Cadet | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Tamara | Schenk | Woman | Cadet | Netherlands | Radboud Inline-skating | Radboud Inline-skating |
Tanguy | Ouvrard | Man | Junior | France | Les roulettes herbtetaises | CSR TEAM SPORT AND GLISS |
Teo | MAJDFAR | Man | Youth | France | PIBRAC ROLLER SKATING | PIBRAC ROLLER SKATING |
Teo | Majdfar | Man | Youth | France | PIBRAC ROLLER SKATING | PIBRAC ROLLER SKATING |
Thea | Varsamisova | Woman | U 10 | Czech Republic | IN-LINE VESELÍ | IN-LINE VESELÍ |
Theis R | Lundsted | Man | U 10 | Denmark | Talent Team Denmark | Talent Team Denmark |
Thomas | Oosterwijk | Man | Youth | Netherlands | Skeelervereniging de Draai | Skeelervereniging de Draai |
Thomas | Petutschnigg | Man | Senior | Austria | SC Lattella Wörgl | SC Lattella Wörgl |
thomas | voste | Man | Senior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Tibeau | Willems | Man | U 13 | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Tibo | Vanhove | Man | Senior | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
TIM | BOUGRO | Man | U 12 | France, Metropolitan | ALC BOUGUENAIS | ALC BOUGUENAIS |
Tim | Sibiet | Man | Senior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Timo | Lamme | Man | Cadet | Netherlands | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe | Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe |
Timothy | LOUBINEAUD | Man | Senior | France | ROLLER SKATING DE GUJAN MESTRAS IN LINE | ROLLER SKATING DE GUJAN MESTRAS IN LINE |
Tinne | Bolsius | Woman | U 9 | Netherlands | AIJV | AIJV |
Tobias | Krause | Man | Youth | Germany | SSC Meißen | SSC Meißen |
Toby | Wymer | Man | U 13 | United Kingdom | East Midlands Racing | East Midlands Racing |
Tom | Bartels | Man | Youth | Germany | ||
Tom | den Heijer | Man | Senior | Netherlands | SC Gouda | Cadomotus |
Tom | Mulder | Man | Cadet | Netherlands | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Tomas | Bohumsky | Man | Junior | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | Cadomotus Czech Junior Team |
Trui | Lingier | Woman | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Trystyn | Scrivens | Man | Youth | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Udo | Van der wier | Man | Cadet | Netherlands | inline selectie Groningen/Drenthe | inline selectie Groningen/Drenthe |
Urho | Eklund | Man | U 13 | Finland | Team Finland | Team Finland |
Valeria | Robustelli Test | Woman | Junior | Italy | CIPRIANI TEAM ITALY | CIPRIANI TEAM ITALY |
Veronika | Korvasova | Woman | Youth | Czech Republic | IN-LINE VESELÍ | IN-LINE VESELÍ |
Victor | Aerts | Man | Senior | France | VALENCE ROLLER SPORTS | VALENCE ROLLER SPORTS |
Victoria | Krause | Woman | U 13 | Germany | SSC Meißen | SSC Meißen |
Vik | Reynaerts | Man | U 11 | Belgium | Rolschaatsclub Tienen | Rolschaatsclub Tienen |
Viktorie | Hanzelkova | Woman | U 13 | Czech Republic | IN-LINE VESELÍ | IN-LINE VESELÍ |
Vince | De Reys | Man | U 11 | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Vincent | Henry | Man | Senior | United Kingdom | Birmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club | Birmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club |
Warre | Van Damme | Man | Youth | Belgium | Inline Team Brugse Skeelerclub | Inline Team Brugse Skeelerclub |
Warren | Eve | Man | Youth | United Kingdom | Wisbech Inline Speed Skating Club | Wisbech Inline Speed Skating Club |
Wout | Nijland | Man | U 12 | Netherlands | IJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen | IJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen |
Xander | Tetaert | Man | Cadet | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Yasmin | Goldammer | Woman | Youth | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
YLANG | GUILLARD | Woman | Cadet | France | LANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING | LANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING |
Yves | Vergeer | Man | Junior | Netherlands | RTC Noordwest | RTC Noordwest |
Zdenek | Sejpal | Man | Junior | Czech Republic | KSB Benatky | KSB Benatky |
Zuzana | Stodolová | Woman | Cadet | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
© 2024 florisvdk.net All rights reserved