europeancupinline.eu

European Cup Inline Speedskating

EC logo

Speedskating Kriterium Gross-Gerau


From 26 April 2019 to 28 April 2019
EC logo

Holland Cup Powered by UNIVÉ


From 03 May 2019 to 05 May 2019
EC logo

Internationale Geraer Rollsporttage


From 17 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
EC logo

Wörgl International Kriterium


From 31 May 2019 to 02 June 2019
EC logo

Les Trois Routes


From 08 June 2019 to 10 June 2019
EC logo

6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)


From 06 August 2019 to 07 August 2019
EC logo

Flanders Grand Prix


From 09 August 2019 to 11 August 2019

Registerd skaters for "Villa de Gijón" - XVI International

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClub
AARONBENEITEZ GONZALEZManSeniorSpainTXANTREA
AbrilDel RioWomanYouthSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
Adolfo GabrielSilva RodriguesManJuniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
ADRIÁNBEDIA JURADOManYouthSpainA.D. ASTUR PATIN
ADRIANDOMINGUEZ TORCALManJuniorSpainC.P. 2mil6
ADRIÁNFERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZMan11SpainA.D. ASTUR PATIN
ADRIAN MARIN JIMENEZManYouthSpainC.D. Amaya
AdrianMoranManJuniorSpainC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITY
ADRIANSUAREZ HERREROManMasterSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
Adriana IsabelPereira SousaWomanJuniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
AfonsoSilvaManCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
AFRICAJIMENEZ CARRETEROWomanCadetSpainCMP ARGANDA
Agreda ColladoVeraWomanJuniorSpainAvant patí
ainavertWoman12SpainC.P COBRA
AinaraGarcía GonzálezWomanCadetSpainCuelebre Patín Club
AinaraHernández VazquezWomanCadetSpainA.D. ASTUR PATIN
AINHARAGOMEZ ORTIZWomanU 8SpainAsociación Deportiva Novares
AinhoaGarcía GonzálezWoman10SpainCuelebre Patín Club
AINHOAOWONAWomanJuniorSpainCLUB SADA PATIN
Ainhoa PuenteWoman10SpainCLUB PATIN CALZADA TEJARNORT
AINITZE LORENTE FERNANDEZWomanU 8SpainC.D. Amaya
AINOACARREÑO PERISManJuniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
AITANAGONZALEZ ARTIMEWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
AlarconAntoineManSeniorFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
ALBAALVAREZ NUÑOWoman11SpainCLUB PATIN SIERO
ALBAANTOLIN FERNANDEZWomanCadetSpainAsociación Deportiva Novares
ALBABENGOA RODRIGUEZWoman10SpainAsociación Deportiva Novares
ALBACOCA REYEROWomanCadetSpainCD FLUKE
ALBAMENENDEZ SILVAWoman12SpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
ALEJANDRABLAS MENENDEZWomanYouthSpainCLUB SADA PATIN
ALEJANDRAGONZÁLEZ BALZAWomanCadetSpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
ALEJANDROALVAREZ GONZALEZManJuniorSpainAsociación Deportiva Novares
ALEJANDROCORTES ZAPATEROManCadetSpainAlmassora CP
AlejandroJimenez QuerenciasManYouthSpainC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITY
AlexandreFrancoMan12PortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
alvarezsergiMan12SpainC.P.COBRA
AlvaroRey CochoMan9SpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
amaiasorozabal pegneguyWomanYouthSpainTXANTREA
amaiuramillano zurbanoWomanJuniorSpainLAGUNAK
AMAYASANTOS FERNÁNDEZWomanU 8SpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
AnaFernandesWoman10PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
AnaHumanesWomanSeniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
ANAPIZARROSO GUTIÉRREZ WomanYouthSpainPatin velocidad Rivas
ANAREYWomanCadetSpainCLUB SADA PATIN
AnaRobledo GarcíaWomanJuniorSpainCuelebre Patín Club
Ana BárbaraValenteWomanCadetPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
Ana BeatrizTavaresWomanJuniorPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
ANA ISABELCANOSA FREIREWoman10SpainCLUB SADA PATIN
Ana LuisaOrnelasWomanYouthPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
Ana MariaAstrucWoman12SpainCLUB LA ZUBIA MYMOBEL
ANA MARIAAYALA MORAWomanCadetSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
Ana Marta Duarte PiresWomanYouthPortugalArsenal de Canelas
Ana MiguelMontenegroWomanYouthPortugalArsenal de Canelas
Ana RitaBrancoWoman11PortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
Ana Rita FreitasWoman12PortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
AnastáciaMoreiraWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
ANDREABOEDO ARZAWomanCadetSpainCLUB SADA PATIN
AndreaFernándezWomanYouthSpainA.D. ASTUR PATIN
andreaiglesias sixtoWoman12SpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
ANDREAPARDO ALONSOWomanYouthSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
ANDREASALAZAR RIERAWomanCadetSpain
ANGELAGARCIA TAMARGOWoman9SpainAsociación Deportiva Novares
ANGELAGONZALEZ MARTINEZWoman11Spain
Angelica Drumond WomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
AntíaFreire FernándezWoman12SpainCuelebre Patín Club
Antonio Edgar FreitasManSeniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
ANXOPRADA CAMBAManJuniorSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
AROAARAZURI IZURDIAGAWomanYouthSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
arratejaureui gomezWomanYouthSpainTXANTREA
Artur Mendonça ManYouthPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
asieramillano zurbanoManSeniorSpainTXANTREA
ASIER VALLE GOÑIMan12SpainC.D. Amaya
Aura CristinaQuintana HerreraWomanSeniorColombiaVITORIA-GASTEIZ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
BARBARAHEVIA CASTROWomanJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
BEATRIZGARCIA ZAMORAWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
BEATRIZPEJENAUTE LARRAYOZWomanJuniorSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
BEATRIZ ALEXANDRABUDIRINCAWomanYouthSpainA.D. ASTUR PATIN
BernardoCostaMan10PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Bianca Gonzalez WomanCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
BorjaNavarroManSeniorSpainAMAYA SPORT SAN ANTONIO
BRUNOSAMBAD FERNANDEZManU 8SpainCLUB SADA PATIN
CANDELABLAZQUEZ GIRONAWomanCadetSpainAlmassora CP
CARLGONZALEZ FIRMINOWoman10SpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
carlaalvarezWomanYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
CARLAESPINOSA FERNANDEZWoman12Spainclub PATIN BIERZO
CARLAGUTIERREZ REBOLLOWomanYouthSpainCLUB PATIN SIERO
CARLA MARTINO GIRONESWomanCadetSpainC.D. Amaya
CarlaPlanaWoman11Spain
CARLASEGUNDO MUNDINAWoman12SpainAlmassora CP
Carlos AlexandreTavares RochaManSeniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
Carlos Gabrielde Sousa LuzManYouthPortugalArsenal de Canelas
CarolinaAlbinoWomanU 8PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Carolina Álvarez GomesWoman12SpainA.D. ASTUR PATIN
CAROLINAGARRO MARTINEZWomanCadetSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
CELIABALDAYO SIURANAWomanCadetSpainAlmassora CP
CÉSARGUILLÁNManJuniorSpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
chloéMoulisWomanSeniorFranceVALENCE ROLLER SPORTS
CianCascãoMan12PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
CIRAALVAREZ NUÑOWoman9SpainCLUB PATIN SIERO
CLARAAZNAR GILWoman12SpainC.P. 2mil6
CLAUDIABATALLA CORTESWomanYouthSpainAlmassora CP
ClaudiaConsuegra FernandezWoman12SpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
ClaudiaGarciaWomanCadetSpainCMP ARGANDA
CLAUDIALANGA TORRESWoman11SpainC.P. 2mil6
ClaudiaPupatello SollaWoman12SpainClub Patín Candás
CLAUDIARODRIGUEZ SUAREZWoman11SpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
CRISTINABLANCO GARCIAWomanSeniorSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
DAFNEGOICOCHEA ROLONWomanCadetSpainAlmassora CP
DaliaVelasco YeguasWoman11SpainC.P. CALZADA TEJANORT
DANIELGARCIA MENENDEZManU 8Spain
DanielMartin GarciaManJuniorSpainA.D. ASTUR PATIN
Daniel Martínez RicoteManCadetSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
DANIEL MILAGROS HERCEManJuniorSpainC.D. Amaya
DANIELABOEDO ARZAWomanU 8SpainCLUB SADA PATIN
DANIELAFERNANDEZ FERNANDEZWoman11SpainAsociación Deportiva Novares
DANNA GALVIS GAVIRIAWomanYouthSpainCMP ARGANDA
DarioYuste RocandioMan12SpainC.P. CALZADA TEJANORT
DarrenDe SouzaManSeniorFranceRSCT
DAVID GOMEZ DE SEGURA MARRACOManYouthSpainC.D. Amaya
DavidMorellManSeniorSpainCiudad del Turia
DavidPinto ResendeManCadetPortugalArsenal de Canelas
DAVIDSANDUMan12SpainMARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA
DelugeardSterenn WomanYouthFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
Diana RaquelAfonso ChavesWomanYouthPortugalArsenal de Canelas
DIEGOGARCIA MENENDEZMan11Spain
DiegoQuintanal RodríguezManJuniorSpainCuelebre Patín Club
DIOGOCASIMIROManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
DiogoSilvaManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Diogo Helder Lourenço ManJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
DuarteLoureiroManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
DylanScrivensManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
edgard dariosantamariaManSeniorSpainC.P COBRA
EDURNEVEGA ALONSOWoman12Spain
EdwinDe SouzaManSeniorFranceROLLER SPORTS CLUB TOULONNAIS
ELAIA LORENTE FERNANDEZWomanCadetSpainC.D. Amaya
ELENARUIZ PERTIÑEZWomanCadetSpainCLUB LA ZUBIA MYMOBEL
EltonDe SouzaManSeniorFranceROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEE
EmmaConsuegra FernandezWoman10SpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
EmmanuelLegrandManYouthFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
ERIKPLATAS SUÁREZManU 8SpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
ERIKAARTIEDA OLLETAWoman11SpainC.D. CANTOLAGUA
ESTEBANMOYA MARTINManMasterSpainCLUB LA ZUBIA MYMOBEL
ESTEBAN SEGUNDO MOYA PEREZManJuniorSpainCLUB LA ZUBIA MYMOBEL
EvaPeñaWomanJuniorSpainCMP ARGANDA
FERNANDO JOSEMEJIA MEDINAManSeniorSpainCLUB SADA PATIN
Filipe LoureiroMan11PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
FinlayDownhamMan12PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
FinnCascãoManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
FlávioMiguelManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
FranciscaMayWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
FranciscoFrancoManYouthPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
FranciscoMarreirosManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Francisco Pequeneza ManJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Francisco JosePeula CabelloManSeniorSpainVITORIA-GASTEIZ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
GabrielBarata CarbajalManSeniorSpainCDT In-gravity
gaellebarberaWomanYouthSpainC.P.COBRA
GAIZKA BLANCO SANCHEZManCadetSpainC.D. Amaya
GASTONMORENO BALAGUEManJuniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
Glória Ramos WomanSeniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Gonçalo Canada Abreu ManYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
GonçaloLopes CostaManYouthPortugalArsenal de Canelas
GONZALOFERRAZ GARCIAWomanJuniorSpainMARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA
GONZALO TOMAS MOYA PEREZMan11SpainCLUB LA ZUBIA MYMOBEL
HailaBrunet Álvarez WomanSeniorCubaCuba
HUGO BRETON BARBARINManCadetSpainC.D. Amaya
HugoCueto GutierrezMan11SpainClub Patín Candás
HUGOMARTINEZ DURANManJuniorSpainAlmassora CP
HUGOPORTELA PONTEManYouthSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
HUGOSANMARTIN PATINMan9SpainCLUB SADA PATIN
IANPLATAS SUÁREZMan9SpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
IaraSilvaWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
ICIARMARTIN FERNANDEZWomanCadetSpain
ICIARSUAREZ ANGONESWomanSeniorSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
IGNACIOANTOLIN FERNANDEZManYouthSpainAsociación Deportiva Novares
IgnacioMoranManCadetSpainC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITY
IkerEscudero Rubio ManCadetSpainCMP ARGANDA
IKERRUIZMan12SpainC.P COBRA
INARMENA BEROIZManCadetSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
INDIRAPIENKO GARCIAWoman9SpainCLUB PATIN SIERO
INESBARREÑADA CASTIELLOWomanCadetSpain
InesFITOUSSIWomanYouthFrance, MetropolitanPibrac Roller Skating
InesGonzalez de la FuenteWoman12SpainC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITY
INESLEIVAS ALFONSOWomanYouthSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
InêsSilvaWoman10PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Ines R.BettencourtWomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
IÑIGO MUGÜERZA HERMOSO DE MENDOZAManCadetSpainC.D. Amaya
IñigoOjuel HerrerosManSeniorSpainVITORIA-GASTEIZ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
IRATI SALINAS ALDUNATEWomanCadetSpainC.D. Amaya
irati somovilla foralWomanCadetSpainTxantrea
IreneFernandezWoman12SpainCMP ARGANDA
IRENENUÑO FONSECAWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN SIERO
IreneReyes MacarroWomanSeniorSpainCLUB PATIN SIERO
IRENEVAZQUEZ GARCIAWoman12SpainAsociación Deportiva Novares
ISABELIBAÑEZ DEL OLMOWomanSeniorSpainMARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA
IVANPLATAS GUERRAMan10SpainCLUB SADA PATIN
IVANPRIETO POMBOManSeniorSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
Ivan JonathanFranco MartinezManCadetSpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
izadiarteaga jaurrietaWomanYouthSpainTXANTREA
IZANDE PABLOS GARCIAManYouthSpainTEAM CITYRUN ESPAÑA
IZIARGARCIA FERNANDEZWoman10SpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
JACOBOALZATE FRANCOManU 8SpainCMP ARGANDA
JAVIERBARROS CORTINAManMasterSpain
JAVIER LARRASOAIN CEBRIANManJuniorSpainC.D. Amaya
Javier Marín ManMasterSpainBerriro ere
JAVIERVICOS DEUSManCadetSpainIndependiente
Jéssica Rodrigues WomanCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
JESÚSABEIJÓN NÚÑEZManCadetSpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
Joana Vieira WomanCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
JoãoBettencourt Man12PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
João BrancoManYouthPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
Joãoda Silva MartinsManCadetPortugalArsenal de Canelas
JoãoDiasManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
João BernardoMeloManJuniorPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
João Francisco JesusManCadetPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
João PedroLuz AfonsoManJuniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
JonatanSanchez del BañoManSeniorSpainVITORIA-GASTEIZ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
JONATHANGALAR ORRIOManSeniorSpainTAKINO
JORDANCOCA RODRIGUEZManMasterSpain
JORGECASTRO VILARIÑOManMasterSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
JORGEDE LA FLOR RENAUManCadetSpainAlmassora CP
JorgeRevilla MataManSeniorSpainMARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA
JORGEVEGA FERNANDEZManCadetSpainCLUB PATIN SIERO
JORGEVIÑAS GAREAManYouthSpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
JosemiManCadetSpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
JOSÉ MANUELTAIBO IGLESIASManMasterSpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
JuanBelinchón RamírezManJuniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
JuanJimenez sanchezManMasterSpainC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITY
JULENE VERA CASTILLOWomanCadetSpainC.D. Amaya
JULIAESPINWomanCadetSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
JULIAVEGA FERNANDEZWoman11SpainCLUB PATIN SIERO
JULIETASANTOSWomanCadetSpainSADA PATIN
KEVINOWONA GARCIAManSeniorSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
KRISTINAREYES CALVOWomanJuniorSpainAsociación Deportiva Novares
LaiaGabriel MuntaneWoman10Spainclub patin delta prat
LARADIAZ GONZALEZWomanYouthSpainCLUB PATIN SIERO
LARAGARCIA ARRIBEWomanYouthSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
LAURA ASIAIN CHECAWomanJuniorSpainC.D. Amaya
LAURAHANGANU BLANCOWoman11SpainAlmassora CP
LauraJankovskaWomanCadetLatviaBJC Laimite
LAURAMONTES GONZALEZWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
LAURAPALMEIRO CASTROWomanYouthSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
LEIRECHOCARRO ASENSIOWomanSeniorSpainTXANTREA
LEIRE GUTIERREZ LACOMBAWomanYouthSpainC.D. Amaya
LEIRE LARRASOAIN CEBRIANWomanSeniorSpainC.D. Amaya
LEIRE ROLDAN ECHAMENDIWomanYouthSpainC.D. Amaya
LEIREVALLE GOÑIWomanYouthSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
Leonor Sá FerreiraWoman10PortugalArsenal de Canelas
LETICIA CATALAN ALZORRIZWomanYouthSpainC.D. Amaya
LEYRE MOLINA LIZASOWomanJuniorSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
LeyreMontiel RodriguezWoman11Spain
LIDIACORDOBA GOMEZWomanCadetSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
LidiaSánchez AlonsoWomanSeniorSpainC.P. CALZADA TEJANORT
LISAROBLEDO TROITIÑOWomanYouthSpain
Lisanvan der LindeWomanYouthNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen
LIZZA SOFIA JAZMINGALEANO ORTIZWoman10SpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
LLARAARCE IGLESIASWomanU 8SpainAsociación Deportiva Novares
LLARAMENENDEZ RODRIGUEZWoman10Spain
lluisvertMan9SpainC.P COBRA
LOLAESTRADA GUISADOWomanCadetSpainAlmassora CP
LucasRONDELManCadetFranceCHAMPAGNE ROLLER TEAM
LUCIAALVAREZ CONDEWomanCadetSpainCD FLUKE
LUCIABAYO LOPEZWomanYouthSpainIndependiente
LUCIABOTERO ARCEIZWomanCadetSpainMARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA
LUCIAMEDERO GARCIAWoman11SpainCLUB PATIN SIERO
LuciaRey CochoWoman10SpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
LuisNotoManMasterSpainCMP ARGANDA
Luis Carlos SilvaManYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
LUISA FERNANDAAYALA MORAWomanYouthSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
Luísa GabrielaRodrigues AlmeidaWomanYouthPortugalArsenal de Canelas
LUISA MARIAGONZALEZ SALAZARWomanYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
LUNADOMINGUEZ TORCALWoman12SpainC.P. 2mil6
LUNADOMINGUEZ TORCALWomanCadetSpainC.P. 2mil6
MaaikeVerweijWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
MaelleLauneWomanJuniorFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
Maelya SimonWomanCadetFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
Mafalda Miguel WomanCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
MalenaSánchez VillaWomanJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN SIERO
MANELPEREZ CARCELLERManYouthSpainAlmassora CP
manonTREDANWomanCadetFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
MANUELTAIBO GONZALEZManYouthSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
MARADSUARA FABREGATWomanCadetSpainAlmassora CP
MARCSALES SALESMan11SpainAlmassora CP
Márcio GabrielSilva CostaManSeniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
Marco Lira ManJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
MARCOS FRESNO CANTEROManYouthSpainAsociación Deportiva Novares
marcosvicosManSeniorSpainIndependiente
MargaridaAlves SousaWomanSeniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
MARIAALONSO ARIASWomanYouthSpain
MariaBalsa FanjulWoman12SpainClub Patín Candás
MARIABOLUMAR GARCIAWomanYouthSpainAlmassora CP
MARIA BOTERO ARCEIZWoman12SpainMARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA
MariaDiasWoman10PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MariaGomes SivaWomanYouthPortugalArsenal de Canelas
MARIAMESADO GALLENWomanCadetSpainAlmassora CP
MARIAROLDAN ECHAMENDIWomanYouthSpainC.D. Amaya
Maria Beatriz SilvaWomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
MARIA ISABELVILA LAFOZWomanCadetSpainAlmassora CP
Mariana AbreuWoman12PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
MarianaFolques CastroWomanCadetPortugalArsenal de Canelas
MarianaLopesWomanYouthPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
MarianaPachecoWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MARIOLOPEZ DE DIEGOManMasterSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
Marisa SofiaTavaresWoman10PortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
MARTACORTINA FERREROWomanCadetSpain
MARTAPEREZ MOLINEROWomanJuniorSpainAsociación Deportiva Novares
MARTARICO SANCHEZWomanYouthSpainAsociación Deportiva Novares
MARTAVEGA MENDEZWomanYouthSpain
MartimDiasMan9PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Martim Duarte PiresManCadetPortugalArsenal de Canelas
Martinez DeltoroelenaWomanJuniorSpainAvant patí
MATEO MAZARIEGOS BAÑUELOSManU 8SpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
MathildePedronnoWomanSeniorFranceCPAL LOCMINE
MathysRondelManYouthFranceCHAMPAGNE ROLLER TEAM
MatildeFerreiraWoman11PortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
Matilde Rosa WomanCadetPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
matthiasFRIOUXManYouthFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
MelindaLopesWomanU 8PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MELISAGARCIA ROCHAWomanYouthSpainCLUB SADA PATIN
MendozaValentinaWomanSeniorSpainCDT
MIGUELGAYO GARCIA-MERASManCadetSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
MiguelMonteiroManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MIGUELPALMEIRO CASTROManCadetSpainCLUB SADA PATIN
MiguelSuarez ArguellesManCadetSpainCLUB PATIN SIERO
MIKAELACACUANGOWomanYouthSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
MIKEL DE ZIA LARREAManU 8SpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
MikelFaberManSeniorSpainAMAYA SPORT SAN ANTONIO
MIKEL GARCIA OTAZUManSeniorSpainC.D. Amaya
MIRANDABUUSCH BERMEJOWoman9SpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
MIREIAGENOVILA PACHESWomanCadetSpainAlmassora CP
mireiatellezWoman12SpainC.P COBRA
MIRIAMPRENDES MENDIOLAWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN SIERO
MONICAROBLEDO TROITIÑOWoman11Spain
monicaseoaneWoman12SpainC.P COBRA
NAHIA MAGDALENO PEREZWomanYouthSpainC.D. Amaya
NAIARAFERNANDEZ VITASWoman10SpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
NAIARAGONZALEZ MONTESWomanYouthSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
naiaramartinez riveraWoman11SpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
NAIRAVARGAS NOVAWoman11SpainAlmassora CP
NAROAFERNANDEZ VITASWoman9SpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
NATALIAVIDAL PONCEWomanSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
NathanManachManCadetFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
NEREA CEBALLOS SERRANOWoman11SpainC.D. Amaya
NereaGarcía GonzálezWomanCadetSpainCuelebre Patín Club
Nerea Garcia RodriguezWomanJuniorSpainClub Patín Candás
NereaLanga TorresWomanJuniorSpainC.P. 2mil6
NICOLASPIENKO BECERRAManYouthSpainCLUB PATIN SIERO
NICOLASRODRIGUEZ SUAREZManJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
NILLLOP IZQUIERDOManJuniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
NORAHBUUSCH BERMEJOWoman11SpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
NuriaRodriguez ValeaWomanYouthSpainCLUB PATIN SIERO
OLAYADIAZ GONZALEZWomanSeniorSpainCLUB PATIN SIERO
OlayaMolina RequejoWomanCadetSpainC.P. CALZADA TEJANORT
OLGAGARCIA FERREROWomanCadetSpain
Ona RodriguezWoman12Spain
OSCARLOPEZ ALONSOManYouthSpainCLUB PATIN SIERO
OSCARQUEJIDO ORTIZManJuniorSpainCMP ARGANDA
OscarSánchez PerezManSeniorSpainclub patin delta prat
PABLOAGUILERA GARCIAManCadetSpainAlmassora CP
PABLOCAL REYManU 8SpainCLUB SADA PATIN
PABLOSUAREZ VILLARManSeniorSpainAsociación Deportiva Novares
PABLO DANIELSANTOS FERNÁNDEZManCadetSpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
PALOMAFERNANDEZ MUÑOZWomanCadetSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
PATRICIA LONARDO RODRIGUEZWoman11SpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
PAUPEÑA GENOVILLAManYouthSpainAlmassora CP
PAUSALES SALESManYouthSpainAlmassora CP
PaulaCorte PrunedaWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN SIERO
PAULACORTINA FERREROWomanYouthSpain
PaulaEspínWoman10Spain
paulagonzalez rodriguezWomanSeniorSpainTXANTREA
PAULAPORTELAWoman12SpainCLUB SADA PATIN
PAULAPORTILLA BALSAWoman11SpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
PaulaRodríguez garcia WomanYouthSpainA.D. ASTUR PATIN
PAULAVIZAN FERNANDEZWoman10Spain
PEDRO MANTIÑAN VIEIRAManYouthSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
Pedro Parker Brito Man12PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Pedro Teixeira Rodrigues ManYouthPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
PILARSANCHEZ FIGUEIRASWomanCadetSpainCLUB SADA PATIN
Rafael Heredia BarbaManJuniorSpainVITORIA-GASTEIZ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Rafael AlexandreMoutinho BeirãoMan11PortugalArsenal de Canelas
RAQUELGARCIA FERREROWomanCadetSpain
RAQUEL IBAÑEZ DEL OLMOWomanCadetSpainMARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA
RAÚLCOUTO ARADASMan11SpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
RaúlFernándezMan11SpainA.D. ASTUR PATIN
RaulJardim BarbaMan10SpainC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITY
RicardoCaldeira ManSeniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
RicardoEstevesManSeniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
Roberto MartinezManSeniorSpainCiudad del Turia
RodrigoAlbinoManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
RUBENBENITEZ RUIZManJuniorSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
RUBEN PARDO AMATManYouthSpainC.D. Amaya
rutharza gastonWomanYouthSpainTXANTREA
RUTH PEREZ MUÑOZ DE LEONWoman10SpainCLUB PATIN SIERO
SAIDANAYA LAVANDERAWoman10SpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
SAIOA CEBALLOS SERRANOWomanYouthSpainC.D. Amaya
SALMAGIL TUEROWoman11Spain
SaloméFITOUSSIWoman12France, MetropolitanPibrac Roller Skating
salvadorbarreiro miguelManSeniorSpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
SANDRAMARTIN ISIEGASWomanCadetSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
SANDRAPALANCARWomanSeniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
SanneOosterwijkWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
SantiagoGarcia RodriguezManCadetSpainClub Patín Candás
SantiagoNavarreteManJuniorColombiaPumas
SARAARREGUIWomanSeniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
SARAARTIEDA OLLETAWomanJuniorSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
SARABEDIA JURADOWoman10SpainA.D. ASTUR PATIN
SARACABRERAWomanJuniorSpainCiudad del Turia
SARA GOMEZ MENENDEZWomanYouthSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
SARAGUTIERREZ MARTINWoman12Spain
SARAVAZQUEZ GARCIAWomanU 8SpainAsociación Deportiva Novares
SARAVELAZQUEZ SALDAÑAWomanJuniorSpainAsociación Deportiva Novares
Sara Sofía Osorio cañolaWomanCadetColombiaCMP ARGANDA
SebastianSeromenhoManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
SELINACASAIS GERPEWoman9Spain
Sergio BorjaGarciaManSeniorSpainEl pilar marianistas
SheilaGomezWomanYouthSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
SHEILAINIESTA CASTELLANOSWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
SHEILAPOSADA GUERRAWomanSeniorSpainClub Patín Pelayo - Team BONT
SILVIAGARCIAWoman11SpainCLUB SADA PATIN
SimãoLopesMan10PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
SIRASUAREZ MUÑIZWoman11Spain
SOFIAREY RAMALLOWomanCadetSpainCLUB SADA PATIN
Sofia Matilde Caetano WomanJuniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
STEPHANEBARBERA PERALEDAManSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
SUSANAFERNANDEZ BERMEJOWomanJuniorSpainAsociación Deportiva Novares
TEOFERNANDEZMan9SpainCLUB SADA PATIN
TERESAMORENO BALAGUEWomanSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
TiagoAlmeidaManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
TiagoMarreirosManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
TiagoMestreMan12PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
TiagoMonteiroManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Tiago XavierPinto ResendeManJuniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
TOMÁSGUILLÁN BARCALAManCadetSpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
TOMÁSNÚÑEZ VILARIÑOManYouthSpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
Tomás MC FolquesManYouthPortugalArsenal de Canelas
TrystynScrivensManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
UNAI BAZTAN ABANSESManSeniorSpainC.D. Amaya
UNAX AYALA DE LUISManYouthSpainC.D. Amaya
UXIAPLATASWomanCadetSpainCLUB SADA PATIN
UXIASAMBADWoman11SpainCLUB SADA PATIN
uxue somovilla foralWoman10SpainTxantrea
VascoMartinsManJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
VERAGENDE CARROWoman10SpainCLUB SADA PATIN
VICENTPEÑA GENOVILLAManCadetSpainAlmassora CP
VICTORIAPARDOWoman11SpainCLUB SADA PATIN
Vladimir AlbertoOsorio DunManSeniorSpainclub patin delta prat
XABIER HERNANDEZ INDURAINManJuniorSpainC.D. Amaya
YAIZAALVAREZ MENDEZWoman11Spain
YaizaLópez ÁlvarezWoman10SpainCuelebre Patín Club
YAIZA SALINAS ALDUNATEWomanYouthSpainC.D. Amaya
YannGALYManCadetFrance, MetropolitanPibrac Roller Skating
YARAFERNANDEZ GARCIAWoman12SpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
YOELALVAREZ MENDEZManU 8SpainCD FLUKE
ZairaFernandez IglesiasWomanJuniorSpainClub Patín Candás
ZairaFernandez VijandeWoman9SpainClub Patín Candás
ZhengYinghang ManCadetChinaC.M.P. Arganda

 

© 2019 florisvdk.net All rights reserved