europeancupinline.eu

European Cup Inline Speedskating

Registerd skaters for 16th Terras do Infante Inline Speed Skating – Lagos

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClub
AbrilDel RioWomanYouthSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
Adolfo GabrielSilva RodriguesManJuniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
ADRIANSUAREZ HERREROManSeniorSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
Adriana IsabelPereira SousaWomanJuniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
AfonsoBentoMan10PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
Afonso Neto Man11PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
AfonsoSilvaManCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
AINOACARREÑO PERISManJuniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
ALEJANDRABLAS MENENDEZWomanYouthSpainCLUB SADA PATIN
AlexandreFrancoMan12PortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
AlexandreMarquesManCadetPortugalParede FC
AlípioSilvaManSeniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
AlmudenaBlanco VilaWomanJuniorSpainAvant patí
AlmudenaLopez LozanoWoman11SpainCD JAEN PATINA
amaiuramillano zurbanoWomanJuniorSpainTXANTREA
AmberPierlootWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
AmberPuttevilsWomanCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
AnaFernandesWoman10PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
AnaHumanesWomanSeniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
Ana BárbaraValenteWomanCadetPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
Ana BeatrizTavaresWomanJuniorPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
ANA ISABELCANOSA FREIREWoman10SpainCLUB SADA PATIN
Ana LuisaOrnelasWomanYouthPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
Ana MariaAstrucWoman12SpainCLUB LA ZUBIA MYMOBEL
Ana Marta Duarte PiresWomanYouthPortugalArsenal de Canelas
Ana MiguelMontenegroWomanYouthPortugalArsenal de Canelas
Ana RaquelTavaresWomanCadetPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
Ana RitaBrancoWoman11PortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
Ana Rita FreitasWoman12PortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
Ana Sofia Rodrigues Woman9PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Ana TeresaMarquesWomanCadetPortugalSociedade Filarmónica Alpiarcense 1° de Dezembro
AnastáciaMoreiraWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
ANDREAACOSTA SILVAWomanYouthSpainC.P.ALISTOGI ALMONTE
ANDREABOEDO ARZAWomanCadetSpainCLUB SADA PATIN
andrea cancelWomanSeniorSpainCDT In-gravity
AndreaLokvencováWomanSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
ANDREAMartín SolerWomanCadetSpainCiudad del Turia
ANDREAPARDO ALONSOWomanYouthSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
AndreiaCanhaWomanSeniorPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
Angelica Drumond WomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
AngelinaMachadoWoman10PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
AngelinaOttoWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
AnianaLopesWomanSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
AntoinePONCELETManYouthFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
AntónioPiteiraManCadetPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
Antonio Edgar FreitasManSeniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
Antonio JoséMiguel ManU 8PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
ANXOPRADA CAMBAManJuniorSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
ArianaDuarteWoman9PortugalSociedade Filarmónica Alpiarcense 1° de Dezembro
ARIANELOZANOWomanCadetSpainCDT In-gravity
Artur Mendonça ManYouthPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
asieramillano zurbanoManSeniorSpainTXANTREA
Aura CristinaQuintana HerreraWomanSeniorColombiaVITORIA-GASTEIZ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
AURORAMARÍWomanCadetSpainCiudad del Turia
Bárbara CostaWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
BeatrizCostaWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
BeatrizFreitasWomanJuniorPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
Beatriz Sardinha Woman11PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
BeatrizVieiraWomanYouthPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
Belen JudithMoreno GonzalezWomanSeniorSpainCLUB DE PATINAJE DE VELOCIDAD MALAGA
BenBrownManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2019 Synergy
BenteBillenWomanYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BernardoCostaMan10PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
BiancaBaiãoWomanU 8PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Bianca Gonzalez WomanCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
BibianaSilvaWomanCadetPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
BobbyBallManJuniorUnited KingdomEssex Inline Skaters
Brandon MKarlanManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2019
BrechtLippensManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
BrendBeelenManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BriandpascalManSeniorFranceRDT
BrittLowieWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
BRUNOSAMBAD FERNANDEZManU 8SpainCLUB SADA PATIN
CalebWakefieldManSeniorUnited StatesWolverines Speed Team
carlaalvarezWomanYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
CarlaDonoso RoigWomanSeniorSpainCDT In-gravity
Carlos AlexandreTavares RochaManSeniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
CarlotaMendesWomanSeniorPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
CarolinaAlbinoWomanU 8PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
CarolinaCastroWoman12PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
Carolina CoelhoManCadetPortugalCDPAOdivelas
CarolinaFerreiraWomanSeniorPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont Europe
CarolinaNuñezWoman10PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
CarolinaRochaWomanYouthPortugalCDPAOdivelas
CarolinaSilvaWomanCadetPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
CÉSARGUILLÁNManJuniorSpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
CharlesOULESManYouthFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
CharlotteVan LaethemWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
ChristianCueto GonzalezManSeniorSpainClub Patín Candás
ChristianKromoserManSeniorAustriaB-L-Austria
CianCascãoMan12PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
ClaraPereiraMan11PortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
Clara BeatrizCastroWoman11PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
CLAUDIABATALLA CORTESWomanYouthSpainAlmassora CP
ClaudiaConsuegra FernandezWoman12SpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
CLAUDIADASI SEGUIWomanSeniorSpainCDT In-gravity
ClaudiaPupatello SollaWoman12SpainClub Patín Candás
Clémence de Mallevoue HalboutWomanSeniorFranceBONT TEAM
ConstançaJacintoWomanJuniorPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
CRISTINAGIL TAVARESWomanCadetSpainCD PATIN DEL SUR
DaanSoetaertsManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
Dan IbbotsonManSeniorUnited KingdomEast Midlands Racing
DanicaSwetzWomanCadetUnited StatesGTC2019 Wolverines Speed Team Evolution
DanielCorreiaMan12PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
DanielGarciaManJuniorPortugalSport Alenquer e Benfica
Daniel HortaManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
DanielSwetzManSeniorUnited StatesGTC2019 Wolverines Speed Team Evolution
DAVID BARRERA CORTESMan11SpainC.P.ALISTOGI ALMONTE
DavidMorellManSeniorSpainCiudad del Turia
DavidPedroManSeniorPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
DavidPinto ResendeManCadetPortugalArsenal de Canelas
Diana MendesWomanYouthPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
Diana RaquelAfonso ChavesWomanYouthPortugalArsenal de Canelas
DIOGOCASIMIROManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
DiogoMarreirosManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
DiogoMendesManSeniorPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
DiogoRoloManYouthPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
DiogoSilvaManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Diogo Helder Lourenço ManJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Diogo JoséMartins MateusMan11PortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
DuarteBarrosoWoman12PortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
DuarteCarvalhoManYouthPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
DuarteLoureiroManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
DuarteLuzManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
DuarteSouzaManSeniorPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
DylanScrivensManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
EduardoMatiasMan9PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Edward SprostonManU 8PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
EdwinDe SouzaManSeniorFranceROLLER SPORTS CLUB TOULONNAIS
ELENARUIZ PERTIÑEZWomanCadetSpainCLUB LA ZUBIA MYMOBEL
ElianaValenteWomanCadetPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
EliskaSalcakovaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
EllenVan De CatsyeWomanSeniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
EltonDe SouzaManSeniorFranceROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEE
EmaHinckleyWomanJuniorPortugalParede FC
Émilia Gonçalves Woman11PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
EmmaConsuegra FernandezWoman10SpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
EmmaFITOUSSIWomanYouthFrance, MetropolitanPibrac Roller Skating
ÉricaCardeiraWoman10PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
EricaOrndorff WomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC2019 Bont USA
ESTEBAN SEGUNDO MOYA PEREZManJuniorSpainCLUB LA ZUBIA MYMOBEL
EVACABRERAWomanYouthSpainCiudad del Turia
FabianaRoloWoman12PortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
FabioSobralManSeniorPortugalCaravela Roller Team
FantinePoujolWoman12FrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
FelipeEncisoManSeniorColombiaSPEED RACE
Felix NichollsMan10PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
FemkeVanesWomanJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
Fernando AlvesMatosMan10PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
FERNANDO JOSEMEJIA MEDINAManSeniorSpainCLUB SADA PATIN
Filipe LoureiroMan11PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Filipe JoséDa Silva Domingues GraçaManYouthPortugalArsenal de Canelas
FinlayDownhamMan12PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
FinnCascãoManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
FinnTurcksinManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
Flávio CoelhoManYouthPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
FlávioMiguelManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
FlorianBergManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
FranVanhoutteWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
FranciscaHenriquesWoman12PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
FranciscaMayWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
FranciscoFrancoManYouthPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
FranciscoLeitãoManCadetPortugalParede FC
FranciscoMarreirosManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Francisco Pequeneza ManJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Francisco JosePeula CabelloManSeniorSpainVITORIA-GASTEIZ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
GabrielBarata CarbajalManSeniorSpainCDT In-gravity
GabrielCustodioManCadetPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
GabrielSiva PaivaMan11PortugalArsenal de Canelas
Gabriela AlvesWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
GabrielaVargas WomanSeniorEcuadorECUADOR
GaspardCohenManYouthFranceROLLER SKATING LAUNACAIS
GASTONMORENO BALAGUEManJuniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
GibranGhazaliManSeniorUnited StatesGTC2019 LondonSkaters
Glória Ramos WomanSeniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Gonçalo Canada Abreu ManYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Gonçalo Franco FernandesMan11PortugalCDPAOdivelas
GonçaloLopes CostaManYouthPortugalArsenal de Canelas
GONZALO TOMAS MOYA PEREZMan11SpainCLUB LA ZUBIA MYMOBEL
GrantLauferManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2019 Team United
GuilhermeMarquesMan12PortugalSociedade Filarmónica Alpiarcense 1° de Dezembro
GuillermoPlanellsManYouthSpainCiudad del Turia
GustavoBatistaManU 8PortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
HailaBrunet Álvarez WomanSeniorCubaCuba
HannaSchüblWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
HanneDejongheWomanJuniorBelgiumInline Team Brugse Skeelerclub
HasbleidyYepesWomanJuniorColombiaSPEED RACE
HeatherJamesWomanSeniorUnited KingdomIndependent UK
HelenaOryshchynWoman12PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
HélioSantosManSeniorPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
HugoCueto GutierrezMan11SpainClub Patín Candás
HUGOPORTELA PONTEManYouthSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
HUGOSANMARTIN PATINMan9SpainCLUB SADA PATIN
IaraAlvesWomanCadetPortugalAssociação Desportiva de Penafiel
IaraSilvaWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Iara CaetanoChavesWomanCadetPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
IBANMORENOManSeniorSpainCD JAEN PATINA
IgorBrancoManYouthPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
IKERBRETONMan11SpainCDT In-gravity
IndraMédardManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Inês Bettencourt WomanJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
InêsFerradásWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
InesFITOUSSIWomanYouthFrance, MetropolitanPibrac Roller Skating
INESLEIVAS ALFONSOWomanYouthSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
INESLUNA SANCHEZWomanSeniorSpainCDT In-gravity
InêsSilvaWoman10PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Inês FilipaMartins MateusWoman9PortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
IreneFernandezWoman12SpainCMP ARGANDA
IRENEMOLERO JIMENEZWomanJuniorSpainCLUB LA ZUBIA MYMOBEL
Isabel SilvaWomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
IVANPLATAS GUERRAMan10SpainCLUB SADA PATIN
IvoHamardManCadetPortugalParede FC
izadiarteaga jaurrietaWomanYouthSpainTXANTREA
IZIARGARCIA FERNANDEZWoman10SpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
JakobUlreichManSeniorAustriaOEISC-W
James RSadlerManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2019 Stardust
JanMartin MendeManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
JanPribikManJuniorCzech RepublicCadomotus Czech Junior Team
JanaBohumskaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
JasminaVosteWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JasonSuttelsManJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
JAVIER MORALES OTEROSManSeniorSpainCLUB DE PATINAJE DE VELOCIDAD MALAGA
JAVIERVICOS DEUSManCadetSpainIndependiente
JeanneFrugierWomanCadetFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
JéssicaCardosoWomanCadetPortugalSport Alenquer e Benfica
Jéssica Rodrigues WomanCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
JESÚSABEIJÓN NÚÑEZManCadetSpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
JesúsHernández ÁlvarezMan12SpainCDT In-gravity
JoanaCarmoWomanCadetPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
JoanaRamosWoman10PortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
Joana Vieira WomanCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
JoãoBettencourt Man12PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
João BrancoManYouthPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
Joãoda Silva MartinsManCadetPortugalArsenal de Canelas
JoãoDiasManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
JOÃOFerreiraMan9PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
JoãoOliveiraManCadetPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
JoãoPinheiroManYouthPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
JoãoSantosMan11PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
João BernardoMeloManJuniorPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
João Francisco JesusManCadetPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
João MiguelHenriquesManCadetPortugalSociedade Filarmónica Alpiarcense 1° de Dezembro
João PedroLuz AfonsoManJuniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
JocelyneSeysWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JohanaStodolovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
JohannesSchmiederManYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
jolanBrissinckManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JonatanSanchez del BañoManSeniorSpainVITORIA-GASTEIZ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
JonathanCalderónManSeniorColombiaEstrellas en línea del milenio
JonnaSchmidtWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
JorenVansteenkisteManCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JORGECASTRO VILARIÑOManSeniorSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
JORGEVIÑAS GAREAManYouthSpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
Jorge BitaOliveiraManSeniorPortugalSport Alenquer e Benfica
José FilipeReisMan10PortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
JOSE FRANCISCORAMIREZ SILVAManCadetSpainC.P.ALISTOGI ALMONTE
JOSÉ MANUELTAIBO IGLESIASManSeniorSpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
JULIAESPINWomanCadetSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
JuliaSakounWomanYouthFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
JulieLauwersWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
JULIETASANTOSWomanCadetSpainSADA PATIN
KajaGajewskaWomanJuniorPolandUKS Orlica
KateřinaKainováWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
KatharinaThienWomanSeniorAustriaSteir. Rollsportverband
KatrienHernalsteenWomanSeniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
KeiraWordsworthWoman11United KingdomNorth London Roller Speed Skating Club
KEVINOWONA GARCIAManSeniorSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
KimMajdfarWoman10FrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
KlaasAlingMan9PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
KristynaJungovaWoman10Czech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
LaraCastroWoman11PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
LaraFreitasWomanYouthPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
Lara MarieKinskiWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LarsPatrouilleManCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Laura Camacho Gómez WomanCadetSpainClub patín del sur
LAURAMONTES GONZALEZWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
LauraNagillerWomanSeniorAustriaGD Lagoa - Algarve
LAURAPALMEIRO CASTROWomanYouthSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
Laura Sofia TeixeiraWoman11PortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
LeahMännelWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LenaBollaersWomanCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
LenaLeoWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
LeonardoBonelliManSeniorPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
LeonardoQuilarquez FernandesMan10PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
Leonie FlorenceOhlWomanYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
LeonorLadeiraWoman12PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
Leonor Sá FerreiraWoman10PortugalArsenal de Canelas
LetíciaCamiloWoman12Portugal
LetíciaLuísWoman12PortugalAssociação Desportiva de Penafiel
LIDIACORDOBA GOMEZWomanCadetSpain
Liliana GomesPereira WomanCadetPortugalClube de Ténis de Mesa da Ponta do Sol - Madeira
liloutilagoneWomanCadetFranceAMICALE LAIQUE DES COUETS BOUGUENAIS COURSE
LinaMozinWomanJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
LOLABARRERA CORTESWomanCadetSpainC.P.ALISTOGI ALMONTE
LORENAMARQUEZ CORTESWomanYouthSpainC.P.ALISTOGI ALMONTE
LORENZOCABACO HORTAManSeniorSpainC.P.ALISTOGI ALMONTE
LotteVerburghWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LourençoCastroMan9PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
LourençoMendesManU 8PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
LuanaMatiasWoman10PortugalCDPAOdivelas
LucaKutznerManJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LúciaCoelhoWomanSeniorPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
LUCIAGIL TAVARESWoman9SpainCD PATIN DEL SUR
LUCIALOPEZWomanYouthSpainCLUB DE PATINAJE DE VELOCIDAD MALAGA
LucieKorvasováWomanYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
Luis Carlos SilvaManYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Luis EduardoBustos PinedaManSeniorColombiaSPEED RACE
Luísa GabrielaRodrigues AlmeidaWomanYouthPortugalArsenal de Canelas
Luisa mariaChacón quevedoWomanCadetColombiaspeed race
LUISA MARIAGONZALEZ SALAZARWomanYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
LukasMaresMan12Czech RepublicKSBM Praha
LukasPribikManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
LyssaVansteenkisteWoman12BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MadalenaFonsecaWoman11PortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
MAELLE FRAPPERManYouthFranceLANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING
MafaldaBarrosoWomanYouthPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
Mafalda Miguel WomanCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
MaiaBatistaWomanJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MalwinaGrudyszWomanCadetPolandUKS Orlica
ManuelCorreia de LimaMan10PortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
ManuelMartinsManJuniorPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
MANUELPEÑAS SANCHEZManYouthSpainCLUB DE PATINAJE DE VELOCIDAD MALAGA
Manuel PiteiraMan11PortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
MANUELTAIBO GONZALEZManYouthSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
Márcio GabrielSilva CostaManSeniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
Marco Lira ManJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
MARCOMARÍManJuniorSpainCiudad del Turia
marcosvicosManSeniorSpainIndependiente
MargaridaAlves SousaWomanSeniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
Margarida FonsecaWoman12PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MargaridaVieiraWomanU 8PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
MariaBalsa FanjulWoman12SpainClub Patín Candás
MariaCostaWomanCadetPortugalParede FC
MariaDiasWoman10PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MARIAGARCIA CHESAWomanCadetSpainCLUB DE PATINAJE DE VELOCIDAD MALAGA
MariaGomes SivaWomanYouthPortugalArsenal de Canelas
María AmparoHernández ÁlvarezWomanCadetSpainCDT In-gravity
MARIA ANGELESCACERES ROMEROWomanCadetSpainC.P.ALISTOGI ALMONTE
Maria BeatrizParente SantosWomanYouthPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
Maria Beatriz SilvaWomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Maria Clara Sousa Woman11PortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
Maria FranciscaFigueiredoWoman11PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
Maria Francisca Gouveia da SilvaWoman11PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Maria joaolegoinhaWomanCadetPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
Maria MiguelSá FerreiraWomanU 8PortugalArsenal de Canelas
Maria RosaCamara WomanU 8PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Mariana AbreuWoman12PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
MarianaCorreia de LimaWomanCadetPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
MarianaFolques CastroWomanCadetPortugalArsenal de Canelas
MarianaPachecoWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Mariana BeatrizCorreiraWoman11PortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
Mariana Carolina Fernandes Silva WomanCadetPortugalClube de Ténis de Mesa da Ponta do Sol - Madeira
Mariana CristinaSilva MarquesWomanJuniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
Mariana Sofia Ribeiro Woman10PortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
Mariana SofiaSantos MeloWomanJuniorPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
MarieDupuyWomanSeniorFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
MARINAMOCHALES LOPEZWomanCadetSpainCD JAEN PATINA
MARIOCASADO PINILLAManSeniorSpainCMP ARGANDA
MARIOLOPEZ DE DIEGOManSeniorSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
Marisa SofiaTavaresWoman10PortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
MarliesVansteenkisteWoman11BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MARTAFORNER SANCHEZWomanJuniorSpainCDT In-gravity
MARTAORTEGA GERVASWomanYouthSpainCLUB DE PATINAJE DE VELOCIDAD MALAGA
MARTHAMORENO GONZALEZWomanSeniorColombiaSPEED RACE
MartimDiasMan9PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Martim Gouveia Gonçalves ManU 8PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
MartimVieiraMan12PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
Martim Duarte PiresManCadetPortugalArsenal de Canelas
Martim SantosFonsecaMan11PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
MartinBohumskyMan12Czech RepublicKSBM Praha
MartyLauferManSeniorUnited StatesGTC2019 Extreme Wheels
MateoTrullManYouthSpainCiudad del Turia
MatildeAssunçãoWoman10PortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
MatildeEsteves BernardoWoman11PortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
MatildeFerreiraWoman11PortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
MatildeFerreiraWomanU 8PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MatildeFigueiraWoman11PortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
Matilde Rosa WomanCadetPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
MaximillianRyanManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2019 Wolverines Speed Team
MayaBathgateWomanJuniorUnited KingdomBont Project UK
MelindaLopesWomanU 8PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MELISAGARCIA ROCHAWomanYouthSpainCLUB SADA PATIN
MelissaBelletWomanSeniorFranceDRAC-2S
MendozaValentinaWomanSeniorSpainCDT
MetodejJilekManCadetCzech RepublicRTS Praha
MICHAELPASQUARELLAManSeniorUnited StatesGTC2019 Simmons
MickLowieManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MiguelBravoManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MiguelDiasMan9PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MIGUELMOCHALES LOPEZManCadetSpainCD JAEN PATINA
MiguelMonteiroManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MIGUELPALMEIRO CASTROManCadetSpainCLUB SADA PATIN
Miguel Rebelo NunesManU 8PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
MIKAELACACUANGOWomanYouthSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
milanBrissinckManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MIREIAMEDINA BUSTOSWomanSeniorSpain
MIRIAMRIERA FERNANDEZWomanCadetSpainCD PATIN DEL SUR
MONICAMARTIWomanYouthSpainCDT In-gravity
Naiarayuste serraWomanCadetSpainCDT In-gravity
NATALIAVIDAL PONCEWomanSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
nejcmavsarManSeniorSloveniaMTM
NelsonAlbinoManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Nerea Garcia RodriguezWomanJuniorSpainClub Patín Candás
Nídia VeigaWomanCadetPortugalCDPAOdivelas
Niels van HaarenManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Nikolai BjørklundJohansenManJuniorDenmarkVARK
NILLLOP IZQUIERDOManJuniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
Nina AbreuAlvesWoman11PortugalClube de Ténis de Mesa da Ponta do Sol - Madeira
NoorLingierWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
NunoGomesManSeniorPortugalParede FC
NympheKeuleersWomanSeniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
OLALLADE HOYOS CENTENOWomanSeniorSpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
OLGAROSSIWomanCadetSpainCLUB DE PATINAJE DE VELOCIDAD MALAGA
Ona RodriguezWoman12Spain
OriolGisbertManSeniorSpainC.P COBRA
OSCARPLATAS CASALManSeniorSpainCLUB SADA PATIN
PABLOCAL REYManU 8SpainCLUB SADA PATIN
PABLORIERA FERNANDEZMan11SpainCD PATIN DEL SUR
PankajKhandodiyaManSeniorIndiaTeam Solaris
PAULACACERES ROMEROWoman11SpainC.P.ALISTOGI ALMONTE
PaulaEspínWoman10Spain
PAULAFOLCH SERRAWomanYouthSpainCDT In-gravity
PaulaGutierrezWomanJuniorSpainCDT
PaulaLopezWomanCadetSpainCD JAEN PATINA
PAULAPORTELAWoman12SpainCLUB SADA PATIN
PAULA ANDREAZAMORA MORENOWomanSeniorColombiaSPEED RACE
PedroAzevedoMan10PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
PedroFigueiredoManJuniorPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
PEDRO MANTIÑAN VIEIRAManYouthSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
PedroRebeloManSeniorPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
Pedro AfonsoPinto da SilvaMan11PortugalArsenal de Canelas
Pedro Parker Brito Man12PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Pedro Teixeira Rodrigues ManYouthPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
Pez BaquedanoBelenWomanYouthSpainCD Jaen Patina
pilarsantafe WomanSeniorSpainClub patín del sur
PRISCILA DAYAHANARADE MELLO DELGADOWomanCadetSpainCLUB DE PATINAJE DE VELOCIDAD MALAGA
ProkopStodolaManJuniorCzech RepublicCadomotus Czech Junior Team
QuentinPoujolManCadetFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
Rafael Heredia BarbaManJuniorSpainVITORIA-GASTEIZ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
RafaelSilvaMan9PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
RafaelSilva PaivaManYouthPortugalArsenal de Canelas
Rafael AlexandreMoutinho BeirãoMan11PortugalArsenal de Canelas
Rafaela CardeiraWomanU 8PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Rafaela Drumond Woman10PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
RafaelaSantosWoman10PortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
Raquel BentoWomanCadetPortugalCDPAOdivelas
RebecaMachadoWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
renzoameryManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
RicardoCaldeira ManSeniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
RicardoEstevesManSeniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
RicardoValenteMan11PortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
RobbeBeelenManYouthBelgiumBelgian Skate Friends
RobertoMartinez MasarocaManSeniorSpainCDT In-gravity
RodrigoAlbinoManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
RodrigoMendesManJuniorPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
RodrigoNunesMan11PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Rodrigo Mão Cheia OliveiraMan12PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Rodrigo Santiago Costa Silva Man9PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Rodrigo SousaBarbosaMan11PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
RuiCorreiaManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
RuiSantosManJuniorPortugalHóquei Clube de Leiria
SabienTinsonManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2019 Team USA
SAIOA JARDON NUINWoman12SpainTXANTREA
SaloméFITOUSSIWoman12France, MetropolitanPibrac Roller Skating
Salvadorda LuzMan12PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
SAMUELMARINEZ ZAMORAMan10ColombiaSPEED RACE
SamuelMorrisManJuniorItalyAS.co Skating Concorezzo
SARAARREGUIWomanSeniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
SARACABRERAWomanJuniorSpainCiudad del Turia
SaraFreitasWomanYouthPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
SARA GOMEZ MENENDEZWomanYouthSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
SaraTelesWomanSeniorPortugalSport Alenquer e Benfica
SarahZwickWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
SebastianSeromenhoManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
SebastianTobomManSeniorColombiaBacata/Cpf
SelinaHöflerWomanJuniorGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
SeppeDelyeManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
SérgioSantosManYouthPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
SHEILAPOSADA GUERRAWomanSeniorSpainClub Patín Pelayo - Team BONT
SiebeSuttelsManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
SILVIAGARCIAWoman11SpainCLUB SADA PATIN
SimãoLopesMan10PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Sofia Matilde Caetano WomanJuniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
SofiiaLukashovWomanU 8PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
SóniaCavaleiroWomanSeniorPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
SophieMendesWomanCadetPortugalAssociação Desportiva de Penafiel
SophiePONCELETWoman11FrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
SophieThomaWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
Soraia silvaMarquesWomanCadetPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
staci genouwWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
StanBeelenMan12BelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
STEPHANEBARBERA PERALEDAManSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
StienVanhoutteWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Sydneyvan HaarenWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
tanialopez aleixandreWomanYouthSpainCDT In-gravity
TatianaRodriguesWomanJuniorPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
TeoMajdfarManYouthFranceLIGNE DROITE POWERSLIDE
TERESAMORENO BALAGUEWomanSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
TheoFischerManJuniorGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V./ Team Redvil BONT
thomasvosteManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
TiagoAlmeidaManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
TiagoCarmoMan11PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
TiagoDuarteManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
TiagoJacintoManCadetPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
TiagoMarreirosManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
TiagoMestreMan12PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
TiagoMonteiroManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Tiago Manuel TeixeiraMan11PortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
Tiago TeixeiraRodriguesMan12PortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
Tiago XavierPinto ResendeManJuniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
TimSibietManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
TobyWymerManCadetUnited KingdomEast Midlands Racing
TomásBatistaManU 8PortugalSport Alenquer e Benfica
TomasBohumskyManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
TOMÁSGUILLÁN BARCALAManCadetSpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
TOMÁSNÚÑEZ VILARIÑOManYouthSpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
Tomás MC FolquesManYouthPortugalArsenal de Canelas
TrystynScrivensManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Tyler DeslooverManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2019 Wolverines Speed Team
UlisesPuchalt MuñozManJuniorSpainCDT In-gravity
UXIAPLATASWomanCadetSpainCLUB SADA PATIN
UXIASAMBADWoman11SpainCLUB SADA PATIN
VadymProrskivManYouthPortugalParede FC
ValeriaCalderónWomanU 8ColombiaEstrellas en línea del milenio
VanesFabioManYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
VascoMartinsManJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
VERAGENDE CARROWoman10SpainCLUB SADA PATIN
VeraHuysWomanSeniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
VeronikaKorvasováWomanYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
VICTORIAPARDOWoman11SpainCLUB SADA PATIN
Vienna NichollsWomanU 8PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Vik ReynaertsMan11BelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
ViktorieHanzelkováWomanCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
vivianaZAMORA MORENOWomanSeniorColombiaSPEED RACE
XanderTetaertManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
YuliyaKarbovnishynWomanCadetPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
ZuzanaStodolováWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha

 

© 2019 florisvdk.net All rights reserved