europeancupinline.eu

European Cup Inline Speedskating

EC logo

Speedskating Kriterium Gross-Gerau


From 26 April 2019 to 28 April 2019
EC logo

Holland Cup Powered by UNIVÉ


From 03 May 2019 to 05 May 2019
EC logo

Internationale Geraer Rollsporttage


From 17 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
EC logo

Wörgl International Kriterium


From 31 May 2019 to 02 June 2019
EC logo

Les Trois Routes


From 08 June 2019 to 10 June 2019
EC logo

6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)


From 06 August 2019 to 07 August 2019
EC logo

Flanders Grand Prix


From 09 August 2019 to 11 August 2019

Registerd skaters for arena geisingen international

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClub
AbigelMercsWomanYouthHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
AbrilDel RioWomanYouthSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
AchilleSangiorgiManCadetItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
ÁdámRádiMan12HungaryTDKE Tatabánya
AdelaDostalovaWoman12Czech RepublicIN-LINE AKADEMIE
Adolfo GabrielSilva RodriguesManJuniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
AdrianVajanskýManCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
AfonsoSilvaManCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
AINOACARREÑO PERISManJuniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
alancantilloManYouthColombiaPatin K-ribe Club. PKC
AlbertoScorzaManJuniorItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI
AlejandroJimenez QuerenciasManYouthSpainC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITY
ALESSANDRASUSMELIWomanSeniorItalyCPGA L'AQUILA ITALIA
AlessandroPusiolManCadetItalyNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASD
AlessandroSivigliaMan10ItalyASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno Monzese
alessialoriniWomanJuniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
AlessiaMezzaliraWomanJuniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
AlessiaPittatoreWoman11ItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI
AlessioPiergigliManJuniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
AlessioPintusManSeniorItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI
AlexanderRezzonico BlancoManYouthSpainC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITY
AlexandraDanneelWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
AlexisFondManJuniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
alicedolciWomanCadetItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
AliceFrugierWomanJuniorFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
AliceSorcionovoWomanCadetItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
AliciaDelhommaisWomanSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
Alicia WicheWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
AmandineJULIENWomanYouthFranceROULETTES HERBRETAISES
AmberPuttevilsWomanCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
AmbreMATIGNONWomanJuniorFranceMONTPELLIER FUNNY RIDERS
AmineMERDJAMan12FranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
Ana BeatrizTavaresWomanJuniorPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
Ana MiguelMontenegroWomanYouthPortugalArsenal de Canelas
Andrea Duque WomanJuniorColombiaPAISA PATIN
andreafincoManYouthItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
AndreaLokvencováWomanSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
ANDREARISOLIManSeniorItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC
AndreasDispotoManCadetItalyAHP Padova
AnetaFialováWomanCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
angelatibertoWomanJuniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
AngèleDARNALWomanYouthFranceROULETTES HERBRETAISES
AngelicaDiazWomanSeniorGuatemalaGuatemala
Angelica Drumond WomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
angelicaPiloniWoman12ItalyASD GS Sala al Barro
AngelinaHoffmannWoman11GermanyHallescher ISC
AngelinaOttoWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
AngelinaSchmidtWoman10FranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
AnkeVosWomanSeniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
AnnaHunyadiWomanSeniorHungaryTornado Team
AnnaOstlenderWomanJuniorGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
AnnaSajgoWomanJuniorHungaryTornado Team
annaSängerWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
ANNASCHENONEWomanJuniorItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC
Annavan den BosWomanSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
Anne-SophieBergéWomanYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
AnnibaleSangiorgiMan12ItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
Anoukvan LeestWomanYouthNetherlandsIJs en Inline-skateclub Purmerend
Anthony Pui WanChungManSeniorHong KongChecker Inline Skating School
AntoinePONCELETManYouthFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
AntoniaFernandezWomanJuniorFranceAL VALENCE D AGEN
Antonio Edgar FreitasManSeniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
ArthurBucklerMan10United KingdomWisbech Roller Speed Club
ArthurLebeaupinManCadetFranceADEL ROLLER SPORT
Artur Mendonça ManYouthPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
Asia ElsaLibralessoWomanJuniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
AsjaVaraniWomanJuniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
AtharvaKulkarniManSeniorIndiaLAZERXTECH
AUCHERERINWomanYouthFranceASTA NANTES
Aura CristinaQuintana HerreraWomanSeniorColombiaVITORIA-GASTEIZ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
BalintBodeiManYouthHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
Bart SwingsManSeniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BasMeijerManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
BastienLhommeManSeniorFranceADEL ROLLER SPORT
BeatrizCostaWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
BeatrizFreitasWomanJuniorPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
BélaBálintManYouthHungaryKDE Szeged
BenBrownManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2019 Synergy
BenteBillenWomanYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BenteKerkhoffWomanJuniorNetherlandsRTC Noordwest
BerenikaBilkovaWoman11Czech RepublicIN-LINE AKADEMIE
BibianaSilvaWomanCadetPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
BLOTJohanManJuniorFranceroller sports des portes du maine
BobbyBallManJuniorUnited KingdomEssex Inline Skaters
BoglarkaUrbanWomanYouthHungaryTornado Team
BraianBorgesManYouthItalyASD PATTINATORI CETONA ( SI)
Brandon MKarlanManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2019
BrechtLippensManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Brel Noéline Woman11FranceRSTC
BrendBeelenManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BRIAGGUYONVARCHManJuniorFranceLANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING
BrieuSIVILIERManYouthFranceROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURY
BrittLowieWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
brittqualmWomanJuniorNetherlandsInline selectie ZH
CalebWakefieldManSeniorUnited StatesWolverines Speed Team
CaleyMarleinWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
CamillaZazzariniWoman11ItalyFortitudo Pattinaggio Fabriano
CamiloAcostaManSeniorColombiaarma arena geisingen
CamiloArevaloManSeniorColombiaPAISA PATIN
candiceGarçiaWoman10FranceQUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25
carlaalvarezWomanYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
CARLO TAGLIABUEMan10ItalyASD BRIANZAINLINE
CarlosPereiraMan11GermanyERSG Darmstadt
Carlos Gabrielde Sousa LuzManYouthPortugalArsenal de Canelas
carolafalcoWoman12ItalyASD BRIANZAINLINE
CarolienVan RelegemWomanSeniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
CATERINAPASSAPONTIWomanYouthItalySocietà Sportiva Dilettantistica Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1871 - SIENA
cecilia brivioWoman11ItalyASD BRIANZAINLINE
CedricPlattnerMan12SwitzerlandRSC Liestal
CelinePröhlWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
CharlesPAQUETMan12FranceROLLER SKATING DIJON BOURGOGNE
CharlotteVan LaethemWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
CHARLYBUCHSManJuniorFranceASTA NANTES
Chia WeiChangManSeniorTaiwanCHINESE TAIPEI
ChiaraBottinelliWomanSeniorItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI
CHIARARANCILIOWomanJuniorItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC
Chih YuChenWomanYouthTaiwanCHINESE TAIPEI
ChrisBerkhoutManCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
christianmanzottiManCadetItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
ChristianVignazzaMan12ItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
ClaraRichterWomanCadetGermanyGettorfer TV
Corie Stoddard WomanJuniorUnited StatesNational Speedskating Circuit (NSC)
DaliaSoberanisWomanSeniorGuatemalaTeam arena geisingen
DALIAVISCONTIWoman12ItalyCPGA L'AQUILA ITALIA
Damien JolierManJuniorFranceLES PATINEURS D HERBAUGES
DamienSILVESTRE --STRIEGELMan12FranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
DanicaSwetzWomanCadetUnited StatesGTC2019 Wolverines Speed Team Evolution
DanielGreigManSeniorAustraliaEltham Speed Skaterz Australia
DanielNieroManSeniorItalyBont
DanielSwetzManSeniorUnited StatesGTC2019 Wolverines Speed Team Evolution
DanieleDanieleManSeniorItalyMariani World Team
daviddanneelManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
DavidErdosManSeniorHungaryTornado Team
DavidHeimbürgeManYouthGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
DavidHolmesManJuniorNetherlandsASV
DavidPedroManSeniorPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
DavideCarlettiMan11ItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
DavideLibralessoManJuniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
DerekDeLongManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2019 Elite Speed
DinoRufoManJuniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
DIOGOCASIMIROManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
DiogoMarreirosManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Diogo Helder Lourenço ManJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
DominikaGardiWomanSeniorHungaryTornado Team
DominiqueCecchiniManCadetItalyS. NAZARIO Pattinaggio Varazze
DonnaGemserWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
DoraFerrettoWomanCadetItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
DuarteSouzaManSeniorPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
DylanScrivensManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
EddaPaluzziWomanSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
EdoardoScorzaManYouthItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI
ElenaDe RosaWoman11ItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI
ElenaLampitelliWomanCadetItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI
ELENAMONZANIWomanYouthItalyPOLISPORTIVA CALUSCHESE PATTINAGGIO A.S.D.
ElenaRossettoWomanYouthItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
EleonóraKopilovicWomanSeniorHungaryTornado Team
EliaFasoloManJuniorItalyGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO
EliaMarcheseManYouthItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALY
EliaNisiMan10ItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI
EliasPescheckMan12GermanyHallescher ISC
ElineMulderWoman12BelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
EliseHuenWomanYouthFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
EllenVan De CatsyeWomanSeniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
ElodiePOMIEWomanYouthFranceCPR CHATEAU GONTIER
ELOUANSAOUTManJuniorFranceASTA NANTES
EltonDe SouzaManSeniorFranceROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEE
emanuelebaliniManCadetItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
Emilio Quisibal ManSeniorGuatemalaGuatemala
EmmaCesaroWomanYouthItalyAHP Padova
emmanuellegrandManYouthFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
ENORALOSSOUARNWoman12FranceLANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING
ENZODARNALManJuniorFranceSILA Team - LACTIKS
ERELLFOUSSADIERWomanCadetFranceLANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING
EricaOrndorff WomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC2019 Bont USA
ERYNNEFROSSARD-GILLETWoman10FranceQUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25
ESTERREBELLATOWoman11ItalyNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASD
EthanDenglosManCadetFranceRSTC
EtienneRamaliManSeniorGermanyMX Takino
EVANLOSSOUARNManCadetFranceLANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING
EvanMATIGNONManCadetFranceMONTPELLIER FUNNY RIDERS
EveMcinerneyWomanJuniorUnited KingdomWisbech Inline Speed Skating Club
FabianDieterleManSeniorGermanySSF Heilbronn
FabianKümmelManYouthGermanyLLG Luckenwalde
FanniPalakovicsWoman12HungaryTDKE Tatabánya
FarnazKoohshekafWomanSeniorAustriaOEISC-W
FEDERICADINATALEWomanSeniorItalyCPGA L'AQUILA ITALIA
FedericaGrilliWomanYouthItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
FedericoMencarelliManYouthItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
FedericoRomaironeManYouthItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI
FelixRijhnenManSeniorGermanyERSG Darmstadt
ferrarinialessandroMan12Italyasd pattinatori s. siro
ferrarinidanieleMan11Italyads pattinatori s.siro
FilipJilekMan9Czech RepublicRTS Praha
FilippoMalerbaMan12ItalyS. NAZARIO Pattinaggio Varazze
FilippoMoroniManYouthItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
filipposcottoManJuniorItalyTEAM SAGGIORATO LUCA
FilippoSivigliaMan10ItalyASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno Monzese
FinnCascãoManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
FinnTurcksinManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
Finn BjarneKampfenkelManCadetGermanyTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
FlavioGrossManJuniorSwitzerlandRSC Liestal
FleurVeenWomanSeniorNetherlandsRTC Midden
FlorentPlaireManCadetFranceADEL ROLLER SPORT
FlorianBergManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
FlorianBERNARDManYouthFranceROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURY
FlorisGaierManJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
FranVanhoutteWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
FrancescoBertoloManCadetItalyNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASD
FrancieHeiserWomanJuniorGermanyTSV Bernhausen
FranciscaHenriquesWomanCadetPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
FranciscaMayWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
FranciscoFrancoManYouthPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
Francisco Reyes PetrelliManSeniorArgentinaALTA BARDA
Francisco JosePeula CabelloManSeniorSpainVITORIA-GASTEIZ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
FranzPottrichManJuniorGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.
FranziskaPetryWomanJuniorGermany
FréVan DammeManCadetBelgiumInline Team Brugse Skeelerclub
GabrielaVargas WomanSeniorEcuadorECUADOR
GABRIELECANNONIManJuniorItalySocietà Sportiva Dilettantistica Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1871 - SIENA
GabrieleFioriniMan10ItalyASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno Monzese
GabrieleVioManJuniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
GAELTARDYMan12FranceQUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25
GaelleKrafftWoman10FranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
gaiagiannascaWoman10ItalyASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno Monzese
GaiaLissandronWomanJuniorItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALY
GaiaTedeschiWomanYouthItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI
GaryHekmanManSeniorNetherlandsBont skates
GaspardCohenManYouthFranceROLLER SKATING LAUNACAIS
GaudenzioDondoMan12ItalyS. NAZARIO Pattinaggio Varazze
GerlineCredietWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging Staphorst
germaindeschampsManJuniorFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
Gert-JanVan DiepenManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
GiacomoGobbatoManCadetItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
GiacomoGrandessoManJuniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
GiacomoLazzariniManYouthItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
GiacomoMazzaManJuniorItalyAHP Padova
GiacomoZambonManSeniorItalyGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO
GiadaSantucciWomanSeniorItalyGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO
GIADA MUIRAGONEWomanYouthItalyASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno Monzese
Gianluca GioloManYouthItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALY
Gianna KaiserWomanCadetGermanySkate Club Allgäu
GibranGhazaliManSeniorUnited StatesGTC2019 LondonSkaters
GijsKampManYouthNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
GiorgiaBormidaWomanSeniorItalySocietà Sportiva Dilettantistica Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1871 - SIENA
giorgiaiannarelliWomanCadetItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
GIORGIALOGLISCIWomanYouthItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC
GIORGIAPEPAJWoman12ItalyASD BRIANZAINLINE
GiorgiaValanzanoWomanJuniorItalyTEAM SAGGIORATO LUCA
GiovanniFioriniMan10ItalyASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno Monzese
GiuliaBellaniWomanYouthItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
giuliacremaschiWomanSeniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
GiuliaGobbatoWomanJuniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
GIULIAmarelliWoman10ItalyASD BRIANZAINLINE
Giuliana GIRONAWoman10FranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
GiuseppeBramanteManSeniorItalyMariani World Team
GlennNijenhuisManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
Glória Ramos WomanSeniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Gonçalo Canada Abreu ManYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
GrantLauferManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2019 Team United
GretaPasquinottiWomanCadetItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
HailaBrunet Álvarez WomanSeniorCubaCuba
HannaBíróWomanYouthHungaryTornado Team
HannaDinterWomanYouthGermanyHallescher ISC
HannaFrensWomanYouthGermanyHallescher ISC
HannaSchüblWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
HanneDejongheWomanJuniorBelgiumInline Team Brugse Skeelerclub
Ho LongLauManCadetHong KongChecker Inline Skating School
HONORINEBARRAULTWomanJuniorFranceAMICALE LAIQUE DES COUETS BOUGUENAIS COURSE
Hsin PingKuWomanSeniorTaiwanCHINESE TAIPEI
HugoGérardManSeniorFranceCERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
HugoMORINManSeniorFranceROLLER SPORTS SAINT-PIERRAIS
IanConstabelManJuniorGermanyISC Münster
IdalisPalaciosWomanSeniorGuatemalaGuatemala
IgorBrancoManYouthPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
IlariaRonzaniWomanYouthItalyPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
IndraMédardManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Ines R.BettencourtWomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
irenemontorioWomanYouthItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
IrenePaganelliWomanSeniorItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI
IrisTibenWomanYouthNetherlandsRTC Noordwest
IsabellFuchsWoman12GermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
Italy 1Italy 1WomanCadetItalyNational Team Italy
italy_10italy_10ManCadetItalyNational Team Italy
italy_11italy_11WomanYouthItalyNational Team Italy
italy_12italy_12WomanYouthItalynat
italy_16italy_16ManYouthItalyNational Team Italy
italy_17italy_17ManYouthItalyNational Team Italy
italy_2italy_2WomanCadetItalyNational Team Italy
italy_20italy_20ManYouthItalyNational Team Italy
italy_3italy_3WomanCadetItalyNational Team Italy
italy_4italy_4WomanCadetItalyNational Team Italy
italy_5italy_5WomanCadetItalyNational Team Italy
italy_7italy_7ManCadetItalyNational Team Italy
italy_8italy_8ManCadetItalyNational Team Italy
italy_9italy_9ManCadetItalyNational Team Italy
IulianoMaoloniManJuniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
Ivan IvchatovMan11UkrainePLSU Ukraine
ivannaMonteroWomanCadetColombiaPatin K-ribe Club. PKC
Ivode la porteManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
IZANDE PABLOS GARCIAManYouthSpainTEAM CITYRUN ESPAÑA
JadeLeroyWomanCadetFranceCPR CHATEAU GONTIER
jaileenmavarezWomanYouthColombiaPatin K-ribe Club. PKC
JaimyHorstManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
JakubHolubecManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
James RSadlerManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2019 Stardust
JamillaWaayerWomanYouthNetherlands
JanMartin MendeManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
JanPribikManJuniorCzech RepublicCadomotus Czech Junior Team
JanaBohumskaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
JanekWeberMan12GermanySkate Team Celle
Janne BerkhoutWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
JannsensJensManYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
JanosSiposManCadetHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
JasminaVosteWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JasonSuttelsManJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
JeanneFrugierWomanCadetFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
JeanneRenckerWomanSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
JekatharinaYakovlevaWomanYouthGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
JelleStienstraManYouthNetherlandsEdese ijsvereniging
JennyPeißkerWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
Jeroende KroonManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
Jéssica Rodrigues WomanCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Jesús Enrique GuzmanManSeniorVenezuelaMPC WORLD TEAM
Jhoan Guzmán bitarManSeniorVenezuelaMPC WORLD TEAM
João BrancoManYouthPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
JoãoDiasManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
João BernardoMeloManJuniorPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
João Francisco JesusManCadetPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
João PedroLuz AfonsoManJuniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
JocelyneSeysWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JohannesSchmiederManYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
jolanBrissinckManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JonRudolphManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
JonahLaiebManSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
JonasLepperManSeniorGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
Jonas MaximilianArndtManYouthGermanyTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
Jordyvan WorkumManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
JorenVansteenkisteManCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JorgeBolanosManSeniorEcuadorTeam Ecuador
Jorianten CateManYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
JorunGeertsWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
José Daniel MoncadaManJuniorParaguayMPC Paraguay
José MiguelRodriguez GuerreroManCadetItalyGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO
Josefina Reyes PetrelliWomanSeniorArgentinaALTA BARDA
JOSEPHINEALLIAUDWomanSeniorFranceASTA NANTES
JoshWhyteManSeniorNew Zealandarma arena geisingen team
JosieHofmannWomanSeniorGermany
Juan CruzAraldiManSeniorArgentinaSan Lorenzo de Almagro
Juan José Gamboa ManJuniorColombiaMPC WORLD TEAM
Juan MiguelRestrepo MasmelaManJuniorColombiaPAISA PATIN
JuleLeckbandWomanJuniorGermanyGettorfer TV
JulesMalherbeManYouthFranceLES PATINEURS D HERBAUGES
JULESROTHManCadetFranceCOLMAR AURORE ROLLER SKATING
JulesVINCENTManYouthFranceDIJON ROLLER SPORTS
JuliaBeechWoman11GermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
JULIAESPINWomanCadetSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
JULIANIZANWomanYouthFranceCPAL LOCMINE
JULIETTEBOILLOTWomanJuniorFranceQUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25
Ka HeiYuenManSeniorHong KongChecker Inline Skating School
KajaGajewskaWomanJuniorPolandUKS Orlica
Karlvan den BeltManCadetNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
KateřinaKainováWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
KateřinaKočiWoman12Czech RepublicBruslarna.cz
KateřinaZatloukalováWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
KatharinaThienWomanSeniorAustriaSteir. Rollsportverband
KatjaKaiserWomanCadetGermanyArena Geisingen inlineSport e.V.
KatrinPencikovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE AKADEMIE
Kayleighter LaakWomanJuniorNetherlandsIJsclub Losser
KelseyHelman WomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC2019 Bont USA
KiaraSerriereWoman11FranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
KimMajdfarWoman10FrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
KíraAmschlWoman10HungaryTDKE Tatabánya
KiraHänselWomanCadetGermanySC DHfK Leipzig
KIttiGurszkiWomanCadetHungaryKDE Szeged
Klaske BaarsWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
KylianCOURTOISManJuniorFranceDIJON ROLLER SPORTS
LaraFreitasWomanYouthPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
Lara MarieKinskiWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LarielaOrtegaWoman12ColombiaPatin K-ribe Club. PKC
LarissaGaiserWomanSeniorGermanyarma arena geisingen team
Lars WoeldersManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
LataeshaNarainWomanYouthNetherlandsRegio Selectie Midden Nederland
laurabelloniWomanYouthItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
LauraFilesWomanYouthGermany
LauraLorenzatoWomanSeniorItalyGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO
LauraNagillerWomanSeniorAustriaGD Lagoa - Algarve
LauraZondlerWomanYouthGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
LeaCorradiniWomanYouthItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
LeaHadzizulficWomanCadetGermanyTSV Bernhausen
LeaKapferWoman12FranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
Lea SophieGünschWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
LeahMännelWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LeandroGrossManYouthSwitzerlandRSC Liestal
LenaBollaersWomanCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
LenaMajewskaWoman11Germanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
LENIBOUGROManJuniorFranceBOUGUENAIS
LeonDinterMan11GermanyHallescher ISC
LeonardoBonelliManSeniorPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
LeonardoBossiManCadetItalyASCO SKATING CONCOREZZO
leonardocornoWomanYouthItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
LeonieImhofWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
Leonie FlorenceOhlWomanYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
Leonie SylviaWeberWomanCadetGermanyGettorfer TV
LeonorLadeiraWomanCadetPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
LéontineTHIEBAUTWomanYouthFranceCPB BELLEVILLE
LIAMPIOCHEManYouthFranceASTA NANTES
LianneVan loonWomanSeniorNetherlands
LiekeMoonsWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
LillaSandorWoman12HungaryTornado Team
liloutilagoneWomanCadetFranceAMICALE LAIQUE DES COUETS BOUGUENAIS COURSE
LinaMozinWomanJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
Lina SaraGünschWoman12GermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
LINDAMARSIGLIOWoman11ItalyASD BRIANZAINLINE
LisaBaierWomanYouthGermanySSC Meißen
LISALECOQWomanYouthFranceLANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING
Lisanvan der LindeWomanYouthNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen
LivioWengerManSeniorSwitzerlandarma arena geisingen team
LoesBusserWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
LorenzoBonvicinoManCadetItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
LorenzoCirilliManSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
LotteHoubenWomanJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
lotteVeenstraWomanJuniorNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
LotteVerburghWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LOU-ANNEPELLERIAUXWomanYouthFranceLANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING
LouisCOLINManYouthFranceROLLER SPORTS SAINT-PIERRAIS
LouisVINCENTManJuniorFranceDIJON ROLLER SPORTS
LoukaLeemansWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
LucaGhiottoManYouthItalyPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
LucaHaltrichWoman12HungaryTDKE Tatabánya
LucaKutznerManJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LucaRudolphManCadetGermanyRSV Gera
Luca SemenzatoManYouthItalyGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO
LUCASIVIGLIAManCadetItalyASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno Monzese
lucasGournayManJuniorFranceCPR CHATEAU GONTIER
LUCASPOLBOSManJuniorFranceSILA Team - LACTIKS
LucasRONDELManCadetFranceCHAMPAGNE ROLLER TEAM
Lucia CallegariWoman12ItalyAHP Padova
LucieKorvasováWomanYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
LucyMcinerneyWomanJuniorUnited KingdomWisbech Inline Speed Skating Club
luigilancettiMan12ItalyREDBLACK ROLLER TEAM
luisnavarroMan11ColombiaPatin K-ribe Club. PKC
Luis Carlos SilvaManYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
LuisaWoolawayWomanSeniorItalyBONT ITALIA Team
LUISA MARIAGONZALEZ SALAZARWomanYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
LukasMaresMan12Czech RepublicKSBM Praha
LUKASMELINEManCadetFranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
LukasPribikManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
Lukas DavidDroemerManYouthGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
LyssaVansteenkisteWoman12BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MaaikeVerweijWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
MaéOMPHALIUSWomanCadetFranceROLLER SPORTS THONON CHABLAIS
MAELLE FRAPPERManYouthFranceLANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING
MAELLELAUNEWomanJuniorFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
Maelya SimonWomanCadetFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
MaisonRileyManSeniorUnited StatesGTC2019
MajaStofflerWoman12Germanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
MalwinaGrudyszWomanCadetPolandUKS Orlica
MANONFRABOULETWomanJuniorFranceASTA NANTES
manonTREDANWomanCadetFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
ManuelMartinsManJuniorPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
MANUELPERABONIManCadetItalyASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno Monzese
MarcMiddelkoopManSeniorNetherlandsRTC Midden
MarcoDe RiuManYouthItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALY
Marco Lira ManJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
MarcoRoncatoManYouthItalyGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO
MareikeThumWomanSeniorGermanyarma arena geisingen team/Darmstadt
MarekProchazkaManCadetCzech RepublicSokol Běchovice II
MarenMerkleWomanJuniorGermanySSF Heilbronn
MargaridaAlves SousaWomanSeniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
margheritamarelliWoman12ItalyASD BRIANZAINLINE
MariaGomes SivaWomanYouthPortugalArsenal de Canelas
MariaMartinsWomanYouthPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
Maria BeatrizSantosWomanYouthPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
Maria Beatriz SilvaWomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Mariana SofiaSantos MeloWomanJuniorPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
MARIE COURSONWomanJuniorFranceROLLER SUD GOELO
MarieSängerWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
Mariekede VriesWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
MarineBalanantWomanJuniorFranceLigne Droite
MarineKervoelenWomanJuniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
MARINELEFEUVREWomanSeniorFranceASTA NANTES
MARIONDOMENGEWomanYouthFranceSILA Team - LACTIKS
Marit Van BeijnumWomanJuniorNetherlandsEdese ijsvereniging
MariusGriesserMan9Germany
MarketaFajkusovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSB Benatky
MarliesVansteenkisteWoman11BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MartaBiscuolaWomanCadetItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALY
Martijnde BoerManSeniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen
MartimVieiraManCadetPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
MartinBELLOIRManJuniorFranceEASY ROLLER
MartinFerrieManSeniorFranceASTA NANTES
MartinaDe GradoWoman10ItalyS. NAZARIO Pattinaggio Varazze
MartinaFerrettiWomanJuniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
MartinaLanataWomanJuniorItalyREDBLACK ROLLER TEAM
MartonMayerManJuniorHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
MartyLauferManSeniorUnited StatesGTC2019 Extreme Wheels
MarvinKlotzManCadetGermanySSF Heilbronn
MassimilianoRomaironeManCadetItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI
MassimoPierdiccaManYouthItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
MathieuBELLOIRManSeniorFranceEASY ROLLER
MathieuDAVIDManJuniorFranceDRAC-2S
Mathilde CHAMPAGNACWomanYouthFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
MathysRondelManYouthFranceCHAMPAGNE ROLLER TEAM
MatildeCrottaWomanYouthItalyASD GS Sala al Barro
MatildeElliWomanYouthItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
Matilde Rosa WomanCadetPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
MatteoBarisonManJuniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
MatteoCasadeiManSeniorItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI
MatteoGianaMan11ItalyS. NAZARIO Pattinaggio Varazze
MatteoGrandessoManJuniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
MatteoIulianiManCadetItalyREDBLACK ROLLER TEAM
MATTEOROSIELLOManJuniorItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC
MATTIAFIALEManJuniorItalyASD BRIANZAINLINE
MattiaNieroManSeniorItalyGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO
MaureenHAYSWomanSeniorFranceADEL ROLLER SPORT
MauriceMarosiMan12GermanySpeedteam Bodensee
MaxDoumaManSeniorNetherlandsAIJV
MaximaHauptmannWomanCadetGermanyTOSHIBA Speedskating / SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
MaximillianRyanManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2019 Wolverines Speed Team
MayaSchwanWomanYouthGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
MaykeVriesingaWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
McKenzieBrowne WomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC2019 Simmons
MélanieLizéWomanSeniorFranceAL ST SEBASTIEN
MelinaSchefflerWomanJuniorGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.
MELISSAGATTIWomanJuniorItalyASD BRIANZAINLINE
MerijnScheperkampManSeniorNetherlandsSchaats en Inline-skate Vereniging Zeist
MetodejJilekManCadetCzech RepublicRTS Praha
MiaSchwanWoman11GermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
MICHAELPASQUARELLAManSeniorUnited StatesGTC2019 Simmons
MichalProkopManSeniorCzech RepublicTEMPISH Heartbeat Inline
MichelFalaschiManYouthItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
MIcheleRocchettiMan11ItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
MickLowieManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MiguelBravoManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MiguelMonteiroManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MIKAELACACUANGOWomanYouthSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
milanBrissinckManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MykytaShkriadaManCadetUkrainePLSU Ukraine
NaëlOsterMan11France
NathanLEBRETManCadetFranceROLLER SPORTS SAINT-PIERRAIS
NathanManachManCadetFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
NevioGrossManCadetSwitzerlandRollerblade Team Schweiz
NHAKFARAOManYouthItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC
NiclasRöselManJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NicolaMinelloManJuniorItalyGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO
NicolaMorelliManCadetItalyGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO
NicolasFOURNIERManSeniorFranceCofidis Solutions Crédit
Nicolo\BrambillaWoman11ItalyASD GS Sala al Barro
Niels van HaarenManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Nikolai BjørklundJohansenManJuniorDenmarkVARK
NILLLOP IZQUIERDOManJuniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
NilsFischerManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NinaAuerWomanCadetFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
Nina CorradiniWoman11ItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
NINONTHUILLIERWomanCadetFranceASTA NANTES
Noé RICHARDMan10FranceLES FOUS DE LA ROULETTE
NoemiLibralessoWoman12ItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
NolwenLetoutWomanYouthFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
NoorLingierWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
NympheKeuleersWomanSeniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
OliverGrobManSeniorSwitzerlandarma arena geisingen team
OmeroTafiManJuniorItalyS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
OndrejNovacekManCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE AKADEMIE
OskarSchmidtManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
PankajKhandodiyaManSeniorIndiaTeam Solaris
PAULLE TILLYManCadetFranceASTA NANTES
PaulSchlichtingManJuniorGermanySCC Skating Berlin
PaulWillMan12GermanyGettorfer TV
PaulineSelzerWoman10GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
PedroFigueiredoManJuniorPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
Pedro Teixeira Rodrigues ManYouthPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
PETTENUZZOSARAHWomanCadetItalyASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESE
PiaSchwörerWomanYouthGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
PIERREMEYSSONNIERManJuniorFranceASTA NANTES
PierreSimonManSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
PietroCarraroManJuniorItalyGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO
PietroLoroManCadetItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI
Pin YunLinWomanJuniorTaiwanCHINESE TAIPEI
ProkopStodolaManJuniorCzech RepublicCadomotus Czech Junior Team
QuentinPoujolManCadetFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
RadekFajkusManJuniorCzech RepublicKSB Benatky
Rafael Heredia BarbaManJuniorSpainVITORIA-GASTEIZ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
RalfShchetynaMan11UkrainePLSU Ukraine
RamonaWesterhuisWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
RaphaelBoefManJuniorNetherlandsSchaatsvereniging Utrecht
rayandermieManJuniorFranceRSCT
REBECCABARILANIWomanCadetItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC
REBECCADI DATOWoman10ItalyASD BRIANZAINLINE
RebeccaValagussaWomanYouthItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
REBECCAVESTRIWomanJuniorItalySocietà Sportiva Dilettantistica Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1871 - SIENA
RebekaVancsóWoman12HungaryTDKE Tatabánya
ReitiaZanoniWomanSeniorItalyGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO
RensNieuwenhuisManYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
renzoameryManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
RicardoCaldeira ManSeniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
RicardoEstevesManSeniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
RiccardoBossiManJuniorItalyASCO SKATING CONCOREZZO
riccardolorelloManJuniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
RiccardoMerloManYouthItalyGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO
RiccardoPalombariniMan12ItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALY
RichardKrauseManYouthGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V./ Team Redvil BONT
RickSchipperManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
RobbeBeelenManYouthBelgiumBelgian Skate Friends
robertofioritoManSeniorItalyMariani World Team
RobinVerhoogheManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
ROCHERMATTHISManYouthFranceCPR CHATEAU GONTIER
RocioBerbel AltWomanSeniorArgentinaSan Lorenzo de Almagro
RodrigoAlbinoManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
RodrigoMendesManJuniorPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
RonPucklitzschManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
RosalieBoehmWomanCadetGermanySc DHfK Leipzig
ROXANNEAUBETWomanYouthFranceASTA NANTES
RuiSantosManJuniorPortugalHóquei Clube de Leiria
SabienTinsonManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2019 Team USA
SabineBergWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
SALVATOREPARROTTAManYouthItalyPOLISPORTIVA CALUSCHESE PATTINAGGIO A.S.D.
SamuelHaltrichMan10HungaryTDKE Tatabánya
SamuelMorrisManJuniorItalyAS.co Skating Concorezzo
SamuelStirnatMan11GermanyERSG Darmstadt
SamueleRapettoManSeniorItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI
SandrineTasWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
SanneOosterwijkWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
SaraFreitasWomanYouthPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
SARAGATTIWoman12ItalyASD BRIANZAINLINE
SARAISMAIELWomanCadetItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC
SaraPetrinWomanJuniorItalyASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESE
SaraVarsamisova Woman12Czech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
SaschaSchenkWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
SaskiaKotzWomanYouthGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
SebastianMirschManSeniorGermanyERSG Darmstadt // Pure Racingteam
SebastianSepulveda ManSeniorColombiaPAISA PATIN
SebastianTobomManSeniorColombiaBacata/Cpf
SelinaHöflerWomanJuniorGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
SemKosterManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud
SennaLammeWomanCadetNetherlandsAIJV
SeppeDelyeManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
SerenityGriffithWomanYouthNew ZealandTeam arena geisingen
SheilaGomezWomanYouthSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
Sheng YiFanManSeniorTaiwanCHINESE TAIPEI
SimonAlbrechtManSeniorGermanyMX Takino MPC
SimonDhondtManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
SimonDueppreMan12GermanyERSG Darmstadt
SimonLallementManJuniorFranceAM SPORTS
SimoneAngelozziManJuniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
simonebaroniManSeniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
SOFIABIAGIWomanJuniorItalyASD BRIANZAINLINE
SOFIA CALZATIWoman10ItalyASD BRIANZAINLINE
SofiaClementoniWoman12ItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
SOFIAMAFFUCCIWoman11ItalyASD BRIANZAINLINE
Sofia Matilde Caetano WomanJuniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
SomaLukácsManCadetHungaryTDKE Tatabánya
SONIABIANCHIWomanSeniorItalyASD BRIANZAINLINE
SophiePONCELETWoman11FrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
SophieThomaWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
staci genouwWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
StanBeelenMan12BelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
Stefan EmeleManSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
Stefan DueSchmidtManSeniorDenmarkBont Nordic
StefanoMareschiManSeniorItalyMariani World Team
STEFANO EDOARDOGuerrero GarciaManCadetItalyASD GS Sala al Barro
STEPHANEBARBERA PERALEDAManSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
STERENNDELUGEARDWomanYouthFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
SterreVeerman WomanYouthNetherlandsIjs en skeelerclub Nijeveen
StienVanhoutteWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Susana Henao RamirezWomanYouthColombiaGrandes Talentos
SusannaRocchettiWomanCadetItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
SvenjaHechtWomanCadetGermanyVfL Ulm, Germany
Sydneyvan HaarenWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Tabea-JasminHeinzWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
TamaraSchenkWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
Tamino OhmeManYouthGermanySC DHfK Leipzig
TanguyOUVRARDManSeniorFranceROULETTES HERBRETAISES
TARDYELIAWomanYouthFranceQUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25
TeoMajdfarManYouthFranceLIGNE DROITE POWERSLIDE
TERESAMORENO BALAGUEWomanSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
TheaVarsamisovaWoman10Czech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
Theo ValentinFuhrmannManJuniorGermanyTS Bayreuth
Thijs KalthofManJuniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen
ThomasRIDOLFIManSeniorFranceAM SPORTS
thomasvosteManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
TiagoMonteiroManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Tiago XavierPinto ResendeManJuniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
TimBoehleManJuniorGermanyTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
TIMBOUGROMan12France, MetropolitanBOUGUENAIS
TimSibietManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
TimZiegeldeckerManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
TimoLammeManYouthNetherlandsAIJV
TimoLehnertzManJuniorGermany
TimothyLoubineaudManSeniorFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
TobiasHechtManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
TobiasKrauseManJuniorGermanySSC Meißen
TomBartelsManJuniorGermany
Tomden HeijerManSeniorNetherlandsSC Gouda
TomMulderManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
TomVan VlietManSeniorNetherlandsBont Junior Team
TomasBohumskyManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
TomasChelliniManJuniorItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI
Tomás MC FolquesManYouthPortugalArsenal de Canelas
TommasoBarisonManCadetItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
TommasoBonvicinoManCadetItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
TommasoCecconManCadetItalyGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO
TruiLingierWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
TrystynScrivensManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Tyler DeslooverManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2019 Wolverines Speed Team
VajkVáriManCadetHungaryTDKE Tatabánya
ValentinThiebaultManSeniorFranceENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE-SECT ROLLER
ValeriaRobustelli TestWomanJuniorItalyCIPRIANI TEAM ITALY
valeriazoncaWomanYouthItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
ValerieImhofWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
VanessaIannuzziWomanCadetItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALY
VanilleSCHIFFWomanCadetFranceCOLMAR AURORE ROLLER SKATING
VascoMartinsManJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
veronicalucianiWomanSeniorItalymx takino mpg international
VeronikaKorvasováWomanYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
VeronikaRihovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
vincenzomaiorcaManSeniorItalyMariani World Team
VioletteBraunWomanCadetFranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
VittoriaPizziniWomanCadetItalyASD GS Sala al Barro
WalterUrrutiaManSeniorGuatemalaGuatemala
WarreVan DammeManYouthBelgiumInline Team Brugse Skeelerclub
WendyPercetWoman10FranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
WhitneyMengaWoman11FranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
Wing HinLeungManCadetHong KongChecker Inline Skating School
XanderTetaertManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
YannisVandebeeckManSeniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
YasmineSpadaWomanYouthItalyAHP Padova
YevgeniiBielinskyiManCadetUkrainePLSU Ukraine
Yin YinChanWoman11Hong KongChecker Inline Skating School
Yineth StefannyRodriguez GuerreroWomanJuniorItaly
YLANGGUILLARDWomanYouthFranceLANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING
YSEJAVEZWoman10FranceQUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25
Yu HanChenWomanJuniorTaiwanCHINESE TAIPEI
YU HSINCHANGWomanSeniorTaiwanReders
YvanSIVILIERManSeniorFranceROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURY
Zach StoppelmoorManSeniorUnited StatesGTC2019 Bont USA
ZdenekSejpalManJuniorCzech RepublicKSB Benatky
ZoeBonvicinoWoman10ItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
ZsuzsannaMorotzWoman11HungaryTDKE Tatabánya

 

© 2019 florisvdk.net All rights reserved