europeancupinline.eu

European Cup Inline Speedskating

EC logo

Gijón - XVI Internacional


From 29 March 2019 to 31 March 2019
EC logo

arena geisingen international


From 12 April 2019 to 14 April 2019
EC logo

Speedskating Kriterium Gross-Gerau


From 26 April 2019 to 28 April 2019
EC logo

Holland Cup Powered by UNIVÉ


From 03 May 2019 to 05 May 2019
EC logo

Internationale Geraer Rollsporttage


From 17 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
EC logo

Wörgl International Kriterium


From 31 May 2019 to 02 June 2019
EC logo

Les Trois Routes


From 08 June 2019 to 10 June 2019
EC logo

6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)


From 06 August 2019 to 07 August 2019
EC logo

Flanders Grand Prix


From 09 August 2019 to 11 August 2019

Registerd skaters for arena geisingen international

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClub
AbigelMercsWomanYouthHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
AbrilDel RioWomanYouthSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
AchilleSangiorgiManCadetItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
AdelaDostalovaWoman12Czech RepublicIN-LINE AKADEMIE
AdrianVajanskýManCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
AINOACARREÑO PERISManJuniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
AlejandroJimenez QuerenciasManYouthSpainC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITY
AlessandroPusiolManCadetItalyNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASD
alessialoriniWomanJuniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
AlessiaMezzaliraWomanJuniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
AlessioPiergigliManJuniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
AlexanderRezzonico BlancoManYouthSpainC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITY
alicedolciWomanCadetItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
AliceFrugierWomanJuniorFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
AliceSorcionovoWomanCadetItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
AmandineJULIENWomanYouthFranceROULETTES HERBRETAISES
AmberPuttevilsWomanCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
AmbreMATIGNONWomanJuniorFranceMONTPELLIER FUNNY RIDERS
AmineMERDJAMan12FranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
Andrea Duque WomanJuniorColombiaPAISA PATIN
andreafincoManYouthItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
ANDREARISOLIManSeniorItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC
AnetaFialováWomanCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
angelatibertoWomanJuniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
AngèleDARNALWomanYouthFranceROULETTES HERBRETAISES
angelicaPiloniWoman12ItalyASD GS Sala al Barro
AngelinaOttoWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
AnnaHunyadiWomanSeniorHungaryTornado Team
annaSängerWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
ANNASCHENONEWomanJuniorItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC
Annavan den BosWomanSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
AnnibaleSangiorgiMan12ItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
Anthony Pui WanChungManSeniorHong KongChecker Inline Skating School
AntoinePONCELETManYouthFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
ArthurBucklerMan10United KingdomWisbech Roller Speed Club
Asia ElsaLibralessoWomanJuniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
AtharvaKulkarniManSeniorIndiaLAZERXTECH
AUCHERERINWomanYouthFranceASTA NANTES
BalintBodeiManYouthHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
Bart SwingsManSeniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BeatrizCostaWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
BélaBálintManYouthHungaryKDE Szeged
BenBrownManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2019 Synergy
BenteBillenWomanYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BenteKerkhoffWomanJuniorNetherlandsRTC Noordwest
BerenikaBilkovaWoman11Czech RepublicIN-LINE AKADEMIE
BLOTJohanManJuniorFranceroller sports des portes du maine
BraianBorgesManYouthItalyASD PATTINATORI CETONA ( SI)
BrechtLippensManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
BrendBeelenManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BrieuSIVILIERManYouthFranceROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURY
BrittLowieWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
CalebWakefieldManSeniorUnited StatesWolverines Speed Team
CaleyMarleinWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
CamillaZazzariniWoman11ItalyFortitudo Pattinaggio Fabriano
CamiloAcostaManSeniorColombiaarma arena geisingen
CamiloArevaloManSeniorColombiaPAISA PATIN
carlaalvarezWomanYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
CarlosPereiraMan11GermanyERSG Darmstadt
CedricPlattnerMan12SwitzerlandRSC Liestal
CelinePröhlWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
CharlesPAQUETMan12FranceROLLER SKATING DIJON BOURGOGNE
CharlotteVan LaethemWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
CHARLYBUCHSManJuniorFranceASTA NANTES
CHIARARANCILIOWomanJuniorItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC
christianmanzottiManCadetItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
Corie Stoddard WomanJuniorUnited StatesNational Speedskating Circuit (NSC)
DaliaSoberanisWomanSeniorGuatemalaTeam arena geisingen
DamienSILVESTRE --STRIEGELMan12FranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
DanielGreigManSeniorAustraliaEltham Speed Skaterz Australia
daviddanneelManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
DavidErdosManSeniorHungaryTornado Team
DavidHolmesManJuniorNetherlandsASV
DavideCarlettiMan11ItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
DavideLibralessoManJuniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
DIOGOCASIMIROManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
DiogoMarreirosManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
DominikaGardiWomanSeniorHungaryTornado Team
DoraFerrettoWomanCadetItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
DylanScrivensManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
ElenaRossettoWomanYouthItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
EleonóraKopilovicWomanSeniorHungaryTornado Team
ElineMulderWoman12BelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
ELOUANSAOUTManJuniorFranceASTA NANTES
emanuelebaliniManCadetItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
Emilio Quisibal ManSeniorGuatemalaGuatemala
emmanuellegrandManYouthFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
ENZODARNALManJuniorFranceSILA Team - LACTIKS
ERELLFOUSSADIERWomanCadetFranceLANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING
ERYNNEFROSSARD-GILLETWoman10FranceQUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25
ESTERREBELLATOWoman11ItalyNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASD
EvanMATIGNONManCadetFranceMONTPELLIER FUNNY RIDERS
FabianDieterleManSeniorGermanySSF Heilbronn
FabianKümmelManYouthGermanyLLG Luckenwalde
FedericaGrilliWomanYouthItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
FedericoMencarelliManYouthItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
FelixRijhnenManSeniorGermanyERSG Darmstadt
FilipJilekMan9Czech RepublicRTS Praha
FilippoMoroniManYouthItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
FinnCascãoManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Finn BjarneKampfenkelManCadetGermanyTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
FlavioGrossManJuniorSwitzerlandRSC Liestal
FleurVeenWomanSeniorNetherlandsRTC Midden
FlorianBERNARDManYouthFranceROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURY
FlorisGaierManJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
FranVanhoutteWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
FrancescoBertoloManCadetItalyNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASD
FrancieHeiserWomanJuniorGermanyTSV Bernhausen
FranciscaMayWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Francisco Reyes PetrelliManSeniorArgentinaALTA BARDA
FranzPottrichManJuniorGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.
FranziskaPetryWomanJuniorGermany
FréVan DammeManCadetBelgiumInline Team Brugse Skeelerclub
GabrieleVioManJuniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
GAELTARDYMan12FranceQUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25
GaspardCohenManYouthFranceROLLER SKATING LAUNACAIS
GerlineCredietWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging Staphorst
germaindeschampsManJuniorFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
Gert-JanVan DiepenManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
GiacomoGobbatoManCadetItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
GiacomoGrandessoManJuniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
GiacomoLazzariniManYouthItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
Gianna KaiserWomanCadetGermanySkate Club Allgäu
GijsKampManYouthNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
GiorgiaBormidaWomanSeniorItalySocietà Sportiva Dilettantistica Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1871 - SIENA
giorgiaiannarelliWomanCadetItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
GIORGIALOGLISCIWomanYouthItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC
GiorgiaValanzanoWomanJuniorItalyTEAM SAGGIORATO LUCA
giuliacremaschiWomanSeniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
GiuliaGobbatoWomanJuniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
GiuseppeBramanteManSeniorItalyMariani World Team
GlennNijenhuisManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
GretaPasquinottiWomanCadetItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
HannaSchüblWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
HanneDejongheWomanJuniorBelgiumInline Team Brugse Skeelerclub
Ho LongLauManCadetHong KongChecker Inline Skating School
HONORINEBARRAULTWomanJuniorFranceAMICALE LAIQUE DES COUETS BOUGUENAIS COURSE
HugoMORINManSeniorFranceROLLER SPORTS SAINT-PIERRAIS
IanConstabelManJuniorGermanyISC Münster
IdalisPalaciosWomanSeniorGuatemalaGuatemala
IlariaRonzaniWomanYouthItalyPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
IndraMédardManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
irenemontorioWomanYouthItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
IrenePaganelliWomanSeniorItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI
IrisTibenWomanYouthNetherlandsRTC Noordwest
IsabellFuchsWoman12GermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
Italy 1Italy 1WomanCadetItalyNational Team Italy
italy_10italy_10ManCadetItalyNational Team Italy
italy_11italy_11WomanYouthItalyNational Team Italy
italy_12italy_12WomanYouthItalynat
italy_16italy_16ManYouthItalyNational Team Italy
italy_17italy_17ManYouthItalyNational Team Italy
italy_2italy_2WomanCadetItalyNational Team Italy
italy_3italy_3WomanCadetItalyNational Team Italy
italy_4italy_4WomanCadetItalyNational Team Italy
italy_5italy_5WomanCadetItalyNational Team Italy
italy_7italy_7ManCadetItalyNational Team Italy
italy_8italy_8ManCadetItalyNational Team Italy
italy_9italy_9ManCadetItalyNational Team Italy
Ivan IvchatovMan11UkrainePLSU Ukraine
Ivode la porteManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
IZANDE PABLOS GARCIAManYouthSpainTEAM CITYRUN ESPAÑA
JadeLeroyWomanCadetFranceCPR CHATEAU GONTIER
JakubHolubecManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
JamillaWaayerWomanYouthNetherlands
JanMartin MendeManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
JanPribikManJuniorCzech RepublicCadomotus Czech Junior Team
JanaBohumskaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
JanekWeberMan12GermanySkate Team Celle
JanosSiposManCadetHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
JasminaVosteWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JasonSuttelsManJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
JeanneFrugierWomanCadetFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
JelleStienstraManYouthNetherlandsEdese ijsvereniging
Jeroende KroonManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
Jesús Enrique GuzmanManSeniorVenezuelaMPC WORLD TEAM
Jhoan Guzmán bitarManSeniorVenezuelaMPC WORLD TEAM
JoãoDiasManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
JocelyneSeysWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JohannesSchmiederManYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
jolanBrissinckManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JonRudolphManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
Jonas MaximilianArndtManYouthGermanyTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
JorenVansteenkisteManCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
José Daniel MoncadaManJuniorParaguayMPC Paraguay
Josefina Reyes PetrelliWomanSeniorArgentinaALTA BARDA
JOSEPHINEALLIAUDWomanSeniorFranceASTA NANTES
JoshWhyteManSeniorNew Zealandarma arena geisingen team
JosieHofmannWomanSeniorGermany
Juan CruzAraldiManSeniorArgentinaSan Lorenzo de Almagro
Juan José Gamboa ManJuniorColombiaMPC WORLD TEAM
Juan MiguelRestrepo MasmelaManJuniorColombiaPAISA PATIN
JulesVINCENTManYouthFranceDIJON ROLLER SPORTS
JuliaBeechWoman11GermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
JULIAESPINWomanCadetSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
JULIANIZANWomanYouthFranceCPAL LOCMINE
JULIETTEBOILLOTWomanJuniorFranceQUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25
Ka HeiYuenManSeniorHong KongChecker Inline Skating School
KajaGajewskaWomanJuniorPolandUKS Orlica
KateřinaKainováWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
KateřinaKočiWoman12Czech RepublicBruslarna.cz
KateřinaZatloukalováWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
KatharinaThienWomanSeniorAustriaSteir. Rollsportverband
KatjaKaiserWomanCadetGermanyArena Geisingen inlineSport e.V.
KatrinPencikovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE AKADEMIE
KimMajdfarWoman10FrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
KiraHänselWomanCadetGermanySC DHfK Leipzig
KIttiGurszkiWomanCadetHungaryKDE Szeged
Klaske BaarsWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
KylianCOURTOISManJuniorFranceDIJON ROLLER SPORTS
Lara MarieKinskiWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LarissaGaiserWomanSeniorGermanyarma arena geisingen team
laurabelloniWomanYouthItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
LauraFilesWomanYouthGermany
LauraZondlerWomanYouthGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
LeaHadzizulficWomanCadetGermanyTSV Bernhausen
LeahMännelWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LeandroGrossManYouthSwitzerlandRSC Liestal
LenaBollaersWomanCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
LENIBOUGROManJuniorFranceBOUGUENAIS
leonardocornoWomanYouthItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
LeonieImhofWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
Leonie FlorenceOhlWomanYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
Leonie SylviaWeberWomanCadetGermanyGettorfer TV
LIAMPIOCHEManYouthFranceASTA NANTES
LianneVan loonWomanSeniorNetherlands
liloutilagoneWomanCadetFranceAMICALE LAIQUE DES COUETS BOUGUENAIS COURSE
LisaBaierWomanYouthGermanySSC Meißen
LivioWengerManSeniorSwitzerlandarma arena geisingen team
LoesBusserWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
LorenzoBonvicinoManCadetItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
lotteVeenstraWomanJuniorNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
LotteVerburghWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LouisCOLINManYouthFranceROLLER SPORTS SAINT-PIERRAIS
LouisVINCENTManJuniorFranceDIJON ROLLER SPORTS
LucaGhiottoManYouthItalyPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
LucaKutznerManJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LucaRudolphManCadetGermanyRSV Gera
LUCASPOLBOSManJuniorFranceSILA Team - LACTIKS
LucieKorvasováWomanYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
LUISA MARIAGONZALEZ SALAZARWomanYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
LukasMaresMan12Czech RepublicKSBM Praha
LUKASMELINEManCadetFranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
LukasPribikManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
LyssaVansteenkisteWoman12BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MaéOMPHALIUSWomanCadetFranceROLLER SPORTS THONON CHABLAIS
MAELLE FRAPPERManYouthFranceLANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING
MAELLELAUNEWomanJuniorFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
MalwinaGrudyszWomanCadetPolandUKS Orlica
MANONFRABOULETWomanJuniorFranceASTA NANTES
manonTREDANWomanCadetFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
MareikeThumWomanSeniorGermanyarma arena geisingen team/Darmstadt
MarekProchazkaManCadetCzech RepublicSokol Běchovice II
Maria Beatriz SilvaWomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
MARIE COURSONWomanJuniorFranceROLLER SUD GOELO
MarieSängerWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
MarineBalanantWomanJuniorFranceLigne Droite
MARINELEFEUVREWomanSeniorFranceASTA NANTES
MARIONDOMENGEWomanYouthFranceSILA Team - LACTIKS
Marit Van BeijnumWomanJuniorNetherlandsEdese ijsvereniging
MariusGriesserMan9Germany
MarketaFajkusovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSB Benatky
MarliesVansteenkisteWoman11BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Martijnde BoerManSeniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen
MartinBELLOIRManJuniorFranceEASY ROLLER
MartinaFerrettiWomanJuniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
MartinaLanataWomanJuniorItalyREDBLACK ROLLER TEAM
MartonMayerManJuniorHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
MarvinKlotzManCadetGermanySSF Heilbronn
MassimoPierdiccaManYouthItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
MathieuBELLOIRManSeniorFranceEASY ROLLER
MathieuDAVIDManJuniorFranceDRAC-2S
Mathilde CHAMPAGNACWomanYouthFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
MatildeCrottaWomanYouthItalyASD GS Sala al Barro
MatteoBarisonManJuniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
MatteoGrandessoManJuniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
MATTEOROSIELLOManJuniorItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC
MauriceMarosiMan12GermanySpeedteam Bodensee
MaximaHauptmannWomanCadetGermanyTOSHIBA Speedskating / SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
MaximillianRyanManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2019 Wolverines Speed Team
MayaSchwanWomanYouthGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
MelinaSchefflerWomanJuniorGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.
MetodejJilekManCadetCzech RepublicRTS Praha
MiaSchwanWoman11GermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
MichelFalaschiManYouthItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
MIcheleRocchettiMan11ItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
MickLowieManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MiguelBravoManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MiguelMonteiroManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MIKAELACACUANGOWomanYouthSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
milanBrissinckManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MykytaShkriadaManCadetUkrainePLSU Ukraine
NaëlOsterMan11France
NathanLEBRETManCadetFranceROLLER SPORTS SAINT-PIERRAIS
NathanManachManCadetFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
NevioGrossManCadetSwitzerlandRollerblade Team Schweiz
NHAKFARAOManYouthItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC
NiclasRöselManJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
Nicolo\BrambillaWoman11ItalyASD GS Sala al Barro
Niels van HaarenManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Nikolai BjørklundJohansenManJuniorDenmarkVARK
NILLLOP IZQUIERDOManJuniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
NINONTHUILLIERWomanCadetFranceASTA NANTES
NolwenLetoutWomanYouthFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
NoorLingierWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
OliverGrobManSeniorSwitzerlandarma arena geisingen team
OndrejNovacekManCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE AKADEMIE
OskarSchmidtManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
PankajKhandodiyaManSeniorIndiaTeam Solaris
PAULLE TILLYManCadetFranceASTA NANTES
PaulSchlichtingManJuniorGermanySCC Skating Berlin
PaulineSelzerWoman10GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
PedroFigueiredoManJuniorPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
PiaSchwörerWomanYouthGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
PIERREMEYSSONNIERManJuniorFranceASTA NANTES
RadekFajkusManJuniorCzech RepublicKSB Benatky
RalfShchetynaMan11UkrainePLSU Ukraine
RamonaWesterhuisWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
rayandermieManJuniorFranceRSCT
REBECCABARILANIWomanCadetItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC
renzoameryManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
riccardolorelloManJuniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
RichardKrauseManYouthGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V./ Team Redvil BONT
RickSchipperManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
RobbeBeelenManYouthBelgiumBelgian Skate Friends
RocioBerbel AltWomanSeniorArgentinaSan Lorenzo de Almagro
RodrigoAlbinoManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
RodrigoMendesManJuniorPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
RosalieBoehmWomanCadetGermanySc DHfK Leipzig
ROXANNEAUBETWomanYouthFranceASTA NANTES
SamuelMorrisManJuniorItalyAS.co Skating Concorezzo
SandrineTasWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
SARAISMAIELWomanCadetItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC
SaraPetrinWomanJuniorItalyASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESE
SaraVarsamisova Woman12Czech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
SaschaSchenkWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
SaskiaKotzWomanYouthGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
SebastianSepulveda ManSeniorColombiaPAISA PATIN
SemKosterManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud
SeppeDelyeManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
SerenityGriffithWomanYouthNew ZealandTeam arena geisingen
SheilaGomezWomanYouthSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
SimonDhondtManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
SimonDueppreMan12GermanyERSG Darmstadt
simonebaroniManSeniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
SophiePONCELETWoman11FrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
SophieThomaWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
staci genouwWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
StanBeelenMan12BelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
Stefan DueSchmidtManSeniorDenmarkBont Nordic
StefanoMareschiManSeniorItalyMariani World Team
STEFANO EDOARDOGuerrero GarciaManCadetItalyASD GS Sala al Barro
STEPHANEBARBERA PERALEDAManSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
STERENNDELUGEARDWomanYouthFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
SterreVeerman WomanYouthNetherlandsIjs en skeelerclub Nijeveen
StienVanhoutteWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Susana Henao RamirezWomanYouthColombiaGrandes Talentos
SusannaRocchettiWomanCadetItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
SvenjaHechtWomanCadetGermanyVfL Ulm, Germany
Sydneyvan HaarenWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Tabea-JasminHeinzWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
TamaraSchenkWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
Tamino OhmeManYouthGermanySC DHfK Leipzig
TanguyOUVRARDManSeniorFranceROULETTES HERBRETAISES
TARDYELIAWomanYouthFranceQUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25
TeoMajdfarManYouthFranceLIGNE DROITE POWERSLIDE
TERESAMORENO BALAGUEWomanSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
TheaVarsamisovaWoman10Czech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
Theo ValentinFuhrmannManJuniorGermanyTS Bayreuth
Thijs KalthofManJuniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen
thomasvosteManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
TiagoMonteiroManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
TimBoehleManJuniorGermanyTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
TIMBOUGROMan12France, MetropolitanBOUGUENAIS
TimSibietManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
TimoLehnertzManJuniorGermany
TimothyLoubineaudManSeniorFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
TobiasKrauseManJuniorGermanySSC Meißen
TomMulderManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
TomasBohumskyManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
TommasoBonvicinoManCadetItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
TruiLingierWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
TrystynScrivensManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Tyler DeslooverManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2019 Wolverines Speed Team
ValentinThiebaultManSeniorFranceENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE-SECT ROLLER
ValeriaRobustelli TestWomanJuniorItalyCIPRIANI TEAM ITALY
valeriazoncaWomanYouthItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
ValerieImhofWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
VeronikaKorvasováWomanYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
VeronikaRihovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
vincenzomaiorcaManSeniorItalyMariani World Team
VioletteBraunWomanCadetFranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
VittoriaPizziniWomanCadetItalyASD GS Sala al Barro
WarreVan DammeManYouthBelgiumInline Team Brugse Skeelerclub
WhitneyMengaWoman11FranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
Wing HinLeungManCadetHong KongChecker Inline Skating School
XanderTetaertManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
YannisVandebeeckManSeniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
YevgeniiBielinskyiManCadetUkrainePLSU Ukraine
Yin YinChanWoman11Hong KongChecker Inline Skating School
YSEJAVEZWoman10FranceQUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25
YvanSIVILIERManSeniorFranceROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURY
ZdenekSejpalManJuniorCzech RepublicKSB Benatky
ZoeBonvicinoWoman10ItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella

 

© 2019 florisvdk.net All rights reserved