europeancupinline.eu

European Cup Inline Speedskating

EC logo

arena geisingen international


From 12 April 2019 to 14 April 2019
EC logo

Speedskating Kriterium Gross-Gerau


From 26 April 2019 to 28 April 2019
EC logo

Holland Cup Powered by UNIVÉ


From 03 May 2019 to 05 May 2019
EC logo

Internationale Geraer Rollsporttage


From 17 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
EC logo

Les Trois Routes


From 08 June 2019 to 10 June 2019
EC logo

Flanders Grand Prix


From 09 August 2019 to 11 August 2019

Registerd skaters for Speedskating Kriterium Gross-Gerau

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClub
BenteBillenWomanYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BrechtLippensManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
BrendBeelenManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
CharlotteVan LaethemWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
DinlyKosterWomanYouthNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
FerencNijlandManJuniorNetherlandsDeventer IJsclub
FleurHulsWomanJuniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen
FrancieHeiserWomanJuniorGermanyTSV Bernhausen
Gert-JanVan DiepenManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
GijsKampManYouthNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
IndraMédardManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JarnoHaitjemaManCadetNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
JasminaVosteWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Jeroende KroonManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
JocelyneSeysWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JohannesVermeerschMan12BelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
jolanBrissinckManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JonRudolphManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LarsPatrouilleManCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LauraZondlerWomanYouthGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
LoesBusserWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
LotteVerburghWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LucaRudolphManCadetGermanyRSV Gera
Lukas ReynaertsMan9BelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
Maaikede KroonWomanYouthNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
MarvinKlotzManCadetGermanySSF Heilbronn
MatteoDeceuninckManU 8BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
milanBrissinckManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
NoorLingierWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
RaphaelBoefManJuniorNetherlandsSchaatsvereniging Utrecht
RobbeBeelenManYouthBelgiumBelgian Skate Friends
SamuelMorrisManJuniorItalyAS.co Skating Concorezzo
SeppeDelyeManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
SeppeMoriasMan12BelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
siebede wachterMan12BelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
SimoneVeenstraWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDS
staci genouwWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
StanBeelenMan12BelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
thomasvosteManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
TimSibietManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
TruiLingierWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Vik ReynaertsMan11BelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
VinceDe ReysMan11BelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
yannisvandebeeckManSeniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee

 

© 2019 florisvdk.net All rights reserved