europeancupinline.eu

EC logo

EC logo

Wörgl International Kriterium

From 27 May 2022 to 29 May 2022

EC logo

6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)

From 03 August 2022 to 07 August 2022

EC logo

Flanders Grand Prix

From 12 August 2022 to 14 August 2022

Registered skaters for Speedskating Kriterium Gross-Gerau

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClubTeam/Sponsor
AbigelMercsWomanYouthHungarySzombathelyi SportiskolaSzombathelyi Sportiskola
AdamLamaszManU 12PolandUKS OrlicaUKS Orlica
ÁdámRádiManU 13HungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
AdelaDostalovaWomanU 13Czech RepublicIN-LINE AKADEMIEIN-LINE AKADEMIE
AdrianVajanskýManCadetCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
AfonsoSilvaManCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
AileenDohmelWomanU 12GermanySSC Köln 1998 e.V.SSC Köln 1998 e.V.
alancantilloManYouthColombiaPatin K-ribe Club. PKCPatin K-ribe Club. PKC
AlberteGreveWomanCadetDenmarkNSKNSK
AleksandraJablonskaWomanU 10PolandUKS OrlicaUKS Orlica
AlessandroIncandelaManSeniorItalyOne Carbon DesignOne Carbon Design
AlexanderFarthoferManCadetAustriaSC Lattella WörglSC Lattella Wörgl
AlexanderHaaseManCadetGermanyLC Solbad RavensbergLC Solbad Ravensberg
Alicia WicheWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
AlienorLevequeWomanYouthFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
AliyahReußnerWomanYouthGermanyTurbine HalleTurbine Halle
ALVAROVALVERDE BLANCOManJuniorSpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
AmalieHenmarWomanSeniorDenmarkInline Team DanmarkCSR TEAM SPORT AND GLISS
AmberPuttevilsWomanCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
AmeliaPanczyszynWomanU 11PolandUKS OrlicaUKS Orlica
AmelieLübkenWomanU 9GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
AminZandiManJuniorIran (Islamic Republic of)Cologne Speed TeamCologne Speed Team
AmineMERDJAManU 13FranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
Andrea Duque WomanJuniorColombiaPAISA PATINPAISA PATIN
AndreaLokvencováWomanSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
AndreiaCanhaWomanSeniorPortugalGD Lagoa - AlgarveGD Lagoa - Algarve
AngelinaHoffmannWomanU 12GermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
AngelinaOttoWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
AngelinaSchmidtWomanU 11FranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
AnkeVosWomanSeniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
AnnaHunyadiWomanSeniorHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
AnnaMuzykaWomanSeniorUkraineSAM Roller ClubSAM Roller Club
AnnaPetutschniggWomanJuniorAustriaSC Lattella WörglSC Lattella Wörgl
AnnaPňovskáWomanU 12Czech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
AnnaSajgoWomanJuniorHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
AnnaSängerWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
AnnaWeberWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
Anne-SophieBergéWomanYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
AnnemarieSchaeferWomanCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
AnoukAaldersWomanU 12NetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSkeelervereniging de Draai
Antonio Edgar FreitasManSeniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
ArseniiYavorskyiManU 10UkraineSAM Roller ClubSAM Roller Club
ArthurBucklerManU 11United KingdomWisbech Roller Speed ClubWisbech Inline Speed Skating Club
ArturGukManSeniorUkraineleaderleader
Artur Mendonça ManYouthPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
Arved DohmelManU 10GermanySSC Köln 1998 e.V.SSC Köln 1998 e.V.
AsaPapeWomanU 9BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
AsiaRendaWomanU 13ItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI ASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI
AtharvaKulkarniManSeniorIndiaLAZERXTECHLAZERXTECH
BalderPaukingManU 11DenmarkTalent Team DenmarkTalent Team Denmark
BalintBodeiManYouthHungarySzombathelyi SportiskolaSzombathelyi Sportiskola
BartHoolwerfManSeniorNetherlandsBont skatesBONT Skate
BartKlaverManJuniorNetherlandsASVRTC Midden
BartSwingsManSeniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub HeverleePowerslide/Matter racing
BasMeijerManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
BenjaminSzelingerManCadetHungarySzombathelyi SportiskolaSzombathelyi Sportiskola
BenjaminWolfManU 9GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
BenteBillenWomanYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BenteKerkhoffWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Bianca van der MeerWomanYouthNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
BibianaSilvaWomanCadetPortugalGD Lagoa - AlgarveGD Lagoa - Algarve
BobbyBallManJuniorUnited KingdomEssex Inline SkatersBont Project Uk
BoglarkaUrbanWomanYouthHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
BrechtLippensManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
BrendBeelenManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
CaleyMarleinWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
CamiloAcostaManSeniorColombiaarma arena geisingenarma arena geisingen
CamiloArevaloManSeniorColombiaPAISA PATINPAISA PATIN
CarlosPereiraManU 12GermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
CarolienVan RelegemWomanSeniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
CarolinaFerreiraWomanSeniorPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont EuropeGD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont Europe
CarolineGaisbauerWomanYouthAustriaOEISC-WOEISC-W
CEDRICLLORCAManSeniorFranceSILA Team - LACTIKSSILA Team - LACTIKS
CedricPlattnerManU 13SwitzerlandRSC LiestalRSC Liestal
CelinePröhlWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
charlotteschlotterWomanSeniorFranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
CharlotteVan LaethemWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
ChrisBerkhoutManCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
ChristiaanLandManYouthNetherlandsGewest FryslanGewest Fryslan
ChristianKromoserManSeniorAustriaB-L-AustriaDanuba Skate Team
ChristophWellerManJuniorGermanyTeam REDVIL BONT / SC DHfK LeipzigTeam REDVIL BONT / SC DHfK Leipzig
ChristopherBalzerManJuniorGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
Codrin SabiescuManU 10AustriaOEISC-WOEISC-W
Daan BerkhoutManJuniorNetherlandsRTC NoordwestRTC Noordwest
DaanSoetaertsManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
DamienSILVESTRE --STRIEGELManU 13FranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
DamonPetriManU 9GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
Dan IbbotsonManSeniorUnited KingdomEast Midlands RacingEast Midlands Racing
DanielGreigManSeniorAustraliaEltham Speed Skaterz AustraliaEltham Speed Skaterz Australia
DanielKingManSeniorUnited KingdomEssex Inline SkatersEssex Inline Skaters
DanielNieroManSeniorItalyBONT Skate
DanielShcherbaManJuniorUkraineleaderleader
DanielShcherbaManJuniorUkraineleaderleader
DanielYeowManSeniorAustraliaEltham Speed Skaterz AustraliaEltham Speed Skaterz Australia
Daniel AlbertoGiraldo LondoñoManJuniorColombiaSpeed line Speed line
DanieleDanieleManSeniorItalyMariani World TeamMariani World Team
DanyloBechkoManU 10UkraineSAM Roller ClubSAM Roller Club
DavidBadenManCadetGermany
DavidDanneelManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
DavidErdosManSeniorHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
DavidHolmesManJuniorNetherlandsASVASV
DavidPedroManSeniorPortugalGD Lagoa - AlgarveGD Lagoa - Algarve
Dicte R.LundstedWomanYouthDenmarkTalent Team DenamarkTalent Team Denamark
DinlyKosterWomanYouthNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/DrentheGewest Fryslân
DiogoMarreirosManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Diogo Helder Lourenço ManJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
DominikaGardiWomanSeniorHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
DonnaGemserWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSKATE FORCE
DylanScrivensManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
EleonóraKopilovicWomanSeniorHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
EliasPescheckManU 13GermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
ElineMulderWomanU 13NetherlandsRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
ElisabethSuccolowskyWomanU 13GermanySSC MeißenSSC Meißen
EliseBergéWomanU 10BelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
EliseHuenWomanYouthFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
EliškaProcházkováWomanU 13Czech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
EllenVan De CatsyeWomanSeniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
ElyneVermeireWomanU 9BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
EmelieUhligWomanU 9GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
EnzoRöselManU 9GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
ErikMalečekManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
Erik WillyWernerManJuniorGermanyTurbine HalleTurbine Halle
EtienneRamaliManSeniorGermanyMX TakinoMX Takino MPC
EugeniaTenenbaumWomanYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
FabianDieterleManSeniorGermanySSF HeilbronnSSF Heilbronn
FabianKümmelManYouthGermanyLLG Luckenwalde LLG Luckenwalde
FanniPalakovicsWomanU 13HungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
FarnazKoohshekafWomanSeniorAustriaOEISC-WOEISC-W
Felicitas-SophieHeinzWomanU 12GermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.VSpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
FelixRijhnenManSeniorGermanyERSG DarmstadtPowerslide/Matter racing
FerencNijlandManJuniorNetherlandsDeventer IJsclubDeventer IJsclub
FernándezLommersManU 9ColombiaJAGUARES SKATEJAGUARES SKATE
FilipHawrylakManYouthPolandUKS OrlicaUKS Orlica
FilipJilekManU 10Czech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
FinnMillingManCadetGermanyTurbine HalleTurbine Halle
FinnTurcksinManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
FinnUllrichManCadetGermanyRuhrboss 03Ruhrboss 03
Finn BjarneKampfenkelManCadetGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
FlavioGrossManJuniorSwitzerlandRSC LiestalARMA Arena Geisingen Team
FleurHulsWomanJuniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub NijeveenGewest Fryslân
FleurVeenWomanSeniorNetherlandsRTC MiddenRTC Midden
FlorisGaierManJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
FranMouillardWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
FranVanhoutteWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
FrancieHeiserWomanJuniorGermanyTSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen
Francisco Reyes PetrelliManSeniorArgentinaALTA BARDAALTA BARDA
FranzPottrichManJuniorGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.Großenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.
FranziskaPetryWomanJuniorGermanyRedvil Ladies / TSG Aufbau Union Dessau
FrederikSassManYouthDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkTalent Team Denmark
FriedaBielickiWomanU 12GermanySpeedskating LeipzigSpeedskating Leipzig
FruzsinaRomanWomanU 13HungarySzombathelyi SportiskolaSzombathelyi Sportiskola
FynnQuirinManCadetGermanyERC HomburgERC Homburg
GaelleKrafftWomanU 11FranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
GaryHekmanManSeniorNetherlandsBont skatesBont skates
GergoPoorManCadetHungarySzombathelyi SportiskolaSzombathelyi Sportiskola
Gert-JanVan DiepenManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Gianna KaiserWomanCadetGermanySkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu
GibranGhazaliManSeniorUnited KingdomLondonSkaters Speed TeamLondonSkaters Speed Team
GijsKampManYouthNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe Friese selectie
GiuseppeBramanteManSeniorItalyMariani World TeamMariani World Team
GlennNijenhuisManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
Gonçalo Canada Abreu ManYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
GregorHeiseManU 11GermanySpeedskating LeipzigSpeedskating Leipzig
GustavsVacietisManU 13LatviaASIASI
HannaBíróWomanYouthHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
HannaDinterWomanYouthGermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
HannaFrensWomanYouthGermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
HannaMazurWomanU 12PolandUKS OrlicaUKS Orlica
HannaSchüblWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Aufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
HanneDejongheWomanJuniorBelgiumInline Team Brugse SkeelerclubInline Team Brugse Skeelerclub
Hans Alejandro Lopez saenz ManJuniorGuatemalaMPC WORLD TEAMMPC WORLD TEAM
HarmVisserManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSkeelervereniging de Draai
HarryStogdaleManSeniorAustraliaGTC2022 Speed Skaterz ElthamGTC2022 Speed Skaterz Eltham
IanConstabelManJuniorGermanyISC MünsterISC Münster
IndraMédardManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeChauvin Arnoux Racing Team
Ines R.BettencourtWomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
IsabelMartinWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
IsabellFuchsWomanU 13GermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
ivannaMonteroWomanCadetColombiaPatin K-ribe Club. PKCPatin K-ribe Club. PKC
Ivode la porteManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
JacobRöselManU 9GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
JahnviSikandWomanSeniorIndiaRising starsRising stars
jaileenmavarezWomanYouthColombiaPatin K-ribe Club. PKCPatin K-ribe Club. PKC
JakobUlreichManSeniorAustriaOEISC-WOEISC-W
JakubHolubecManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
Jan DankoManYouthCzech RepublicTB Jahn WiesauTB Jahn Wiesau
JanMartin MendeManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß GeraPowerslide/Matter racing
JanPribikManJuniorCzech RepublicCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCadomotus Czech Junior Team
JanaBohumskaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
JanaSchärenWomanU 13SwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
JanekWeberManU 13GermanySkate Team CelleSkate Team Celle
Janne BerkhoutWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
JannePerlingManU 12GermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
JannsensJensManYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
JanosSiposManCadetHungarySzombathelyi SportiskolaSzombathelyi Sportiskola
JarnoHaitjemaManCadetNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
JarnoVan der EntManJuniorNetherlandsKNSB Talent Team ZuidwestRTC Zuid West Inline
Jasminvan der terpWomanCadetNetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingIds skeelervereniging
JasminaVosteWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JasonSuttelsManJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub HeverleePowerslide/Matter racing
JeanneRenckerWomanSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMEOSKATES World Team
JelmarHempeniusManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSSkeelervereniging IDS
JennyPeißkerWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.TAX Racing Team
Jeroende KroonManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiGewest Fryslân
JeromePetriManU 9GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
Jesús Enrique GuzmanManSeniorVenezuelaMPC WORLD TEAMMPC WORLD TEAM
Jhoan Guzmán bitarManSeniorVenezuelaMPC WORLD TEAMMPC WORLD TEAM
JimSpurgeonManU 12SwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
João Francisco JesusManCadetPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
JocelyneSeysWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JohanaPracharovaWomanU 13Czech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
JohanaStodolovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
JohannFriedrichManYouthGermanySG MoGoNo Leipzig SG MoGoNo Leipzig
JohannesSchmiederManYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
JohannesVermeerschManU 13BelgiumRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
jolanBrissinckManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JonRudolphManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
JonahLaiebManSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
JonasThomaManU 9GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
Jonas EmilHenmarManSeniorDenmarkInline Team DanmarkInline Team Danmark
Jonas MaximilianArndtManYouthGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
Jordyvan WorkumManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingTeam Adba Leo Smit
JorgeMartinez ManSeniorMexicoMexico Mexico
Jornde VriesManYouthNetherlandsASVASV
JorunGeertsWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
José Daniel MoncadaManJuniorParaguayMPC Paraguay MPC Paraguay
JosefaPerlWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating LeipzigSpeedskating Leipzig
Josefina Reyes PetrelliWomanSeniorArgentinaALTA BARDAALTA BARDA
JosefineWeißWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
JosieHofmannWomanSeniorGermanyXLtulips/Powerslide
Juan CruzAraldiManSeniorArgentinaSan Lorenzo de AlmagroSan Lorenzo de Almagro
Juan José Gamboa ManJuniorColombiaMPC WORLD TEAMMPC WORLD TEAM
Juan MiguelRestrepo MasmelaManJuniorColombiaPAISA PATINPAISA PATIN
JuliaBeechWomanU 12GermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
JuliaKöpernikWomanSeniorGermanyTurbine HalleTurbine Halle
JulieLauwersWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
JuliePňovskáWomanU 9Czech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
KajaGajewskaWomanJuniorPolandUKS OrlicaUKS Orlica
KateřinaKainováWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
KateřinaZatloukalováWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
KatharinaThienWomanSeniorAustriaSteir. RollsportverbandSteir. Rollsportverband
KatjaKaiserWomanCadetGermanyArena Geisingen inlineSport e.V.Arena Geisingen inlineSport e.V.
Kayleighter LaakWomanJuniorNetherlandsIJsclub LosserIJsclub Losser
KeiraWordsworthWomanU 12United KingdomNorth London Roller Speed Skating ClubNorth London Roller Speed Skating Club
KíraAmschlWomanU 11HungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
KiraHänselWomanCadetGermanySC DHfK Leipzig e.V.SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Klaske BaarsWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
KorneliaWozniakWomanU 13PolandUKS OrlicaUKS Orlica
labdhi suranaWomanU 10IndiaShree Ram Skating ClubShree Ram Skating Club
LaethisiaSchimekWomanSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
Lara MarieKinskiWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LarielaOrtegaWomanU 13ColombiaPatin K-ribe Club. PKCPatin K-ribe Club. PKC
LarissaVereeckeWomanU 12BelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
Larsden HeijerManYouthNetherlandsSC GoudaRTC Zuid West Inline
LarsPatrouilleManCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LauraBergerWomanCadetGermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
LauraFilesWomanYouthGermany
LauraJankovskaWomanCadetLatviaBJC LaimiteBJC Laimite
LauraNagillerWomanSeniorAustriaGD Lagoa - AlgarveGD Lagoa - Algarve
LauraZondlerWomanYouthGermanyTSuGV GroßbettlingenTSuGV Großbettlingen
LaurensBergéManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
LE Pivert gwendal ManSeniorFranceBONT TEAMBONT TEAM
LeaHadzizulficWomanCadetGermanyTSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen
LeaKapferWomanU 13FranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
LeahMännelWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LeandroGrossManYouthSwitzerlandRSC LiestalRSC Liestal
LenaBollaersWomanCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
LennartGrosManCadetGermanyERC HomburgERC Homburg
LeonDinterManU 12GermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
leonPriestManSeniorNetherlandsde IJssterGewest Fryslân
LeonieImhofWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
Leonie FlorenceOhlWomanYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauMTM International Racing Team / BG Groß-Gerau
LianneVan loonWomanSeniorNetherlandsRTC Midden
LiekeMoonsWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
LillyWeidenerWomanCadetGermany
LinaMozinWomanJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
Lina SaraGünschWomanU 13GermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.VSpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
LisaBaierWomanYouthGermanySSC MeißenSSC Meißen
LisaStäblerWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating LeipzigSpeedskating Leipzig
Lisanvan der LindeWomanYouthNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub NijeveenSKATE FORCE
LoesBusserWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
LottaKühnapfelWomanU 12GermanySpeedskating LeipzigSpeedskating Leipzig
LotteHoubenWomanJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
LotteVerburghWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Lotte VermeireWomanU 10BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LouisaKöpernikWomanYouthGermanyTurbine HalleTurbine Halle
LoukaLeemansWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
LowieDekensManU 13BelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
Lucter HaarManSeniorNetherlandsBont skatesBont skates
LucaHaltrichWomanU 13HungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
LucaKutznerManJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LucaRudolphManCadetGermanyRSV GeraRSV Gera
LucieKorvasovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
luisnavarroManU 12ColombiaPatin K-ribe Club. PKCPatin K-ribe Club. PKC
Luis Carlos SilvaManYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
LuisaFuchsWomanU 10GermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
LuisaWoolawayWomanSeniorItalyBONT ITALIA TeamBONT ITALIA Team
LukasMaresManU 13Czech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
LUKASMELINEManCadetFranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
LukasPribikManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
Lukas ReynaertsManU 10BelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
Luna-MarieLauWomanU 12Denmarktalent Team Denmarktalent Team Denmark
Maaikede KroonWomanYouthNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
MaaikekoelewijnWomanU 13NetherlandsAIJVAIJV
MaaikeVerweijWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSKATE FORCE
Maelya SimonWomanCadetFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
Magnus NormannJeppesenManCadetDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkTalent Team Denmark
MaikStamManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
MalwinaGrudyszWomanCadetPolandUKS OrlicaUKS Orlica
ManishaKurthWomanU 12SwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
ManuelMartinsManJuniorPortugalGD Lagoa - AlgarveGD Lagoa - Algarve
MarcMiddelkoopManSeniorNetherlandsRTC MiddenRTC Midden
Marco FrusteriManSeniorCanada
Marco Lira ManJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
MarcoVoigtManU 12GermanySkizunft KornwestheimSkizunft Kornwestheim
MarekProchazkaManCadetCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
MarenMerkleWomanJuniorGermanySSF HeilbronnSSF Heilbronn
MargaridaAlves SousaWomanSeniorPortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
Maria Beatriz SilvaWomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Mariana SofiaSantos MeloWomanJuniorPortugalGD Lagoa - AlgarveGD Lagoa - Algarve
MarieMaluWomanU 13BelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
MarieSängerWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
Mariekede VriesWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSKATE FORCE
MariiaShevchenkoWomanU 12UkraineSAM Roller ClubSAM Roller Club
MarijkeGroenewoudWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSKATE FORCE
MarineKervoelenWomanJuniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
Marit Van BeijnumWomanJuniorNetherlandsEdese ijsverenigingRTC Midden
MarketaFajkusovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
MartinBohumskyManU 13Czech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
MartinRiedelManYouthGermanySG MoGoNo Leipzig SG MoGoNo Leipzig
MartinSedlacekManCadetCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
MartonMayerManJuniorHungarySzombathelyi SportiskolaSzombathelyi Sportiskola
MarvinKlotzManCadetGermanySSC Heilbronn e.V.SSC Heilbronn e.V.
MathiasVostéManSeniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
MatteoDeceuninckManU 9BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MatthiasHaaseManJuniorGermanyLC Solbad RavensbergLC Solbad Ravensberg
MattiQuirinManU 12GermanyERC HomburgERC Homburg
MauriceMarosiManU 13GermanySpeedteam BodenseeSpeedteam Bodensee
MaxKeucheManSeniorGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.Großenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.
MaxPedersenManJuniorDenmarkNSKInline Team Denmark
MaximaHauptmannWomanCadetGermanyTOSHIBA Speedskating / SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.TOSHIBA Speedskating / SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
MaximeSt-JulesManSeniorCanadaVRL le ClubVRL le Club
MayaBathgateWomanJuniorUnited KingdomBont Project UKBont Project UK
Mayade JongWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSSkeelervereniging IDS
MayaSchwanWomanYouthGermanyTSuGV GroßbettlingenTSuGV Großbettlingen
MaykeVriesingaWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSKATE FORCE
Meik HeiseJørgensenManYouthDenmarktalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
MelinaSchefflerWomanJuniorGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.Großenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.
MelinaSteffensWomanJuniorGermanyTS BayreuthTS Bayreuth
MerelHaemelsWomanU 13BelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
MerijnScheperkampManSeniorNetherlandsSchaats en Inline-skate Vereniging ZeistSchaats en Inline-skate Vereniging Zeist
MetodejJilekManCadetCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
MiaSchwanWomanU 12GermanyTSuGV GroßbettlingenTSuGV Großbettlingen
MiaZschaetzsch WomanU 10GermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
MichaelJørgensenManJuniorDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkTalent Team Denmark
MiguelBravoManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MikePaezManSeniorMexicoMexico Mexico
MilaPapeWomanU 9BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
milanBrissinckManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MoniekKlijnstraWomanSeniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordGewest Fryslân
MonikaPracharovaWomanU 13Czech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
MoritzHeckelManJuniorGermanyTurbine HalleTurbine Halle
MoritzPlankManYouthAustriaSC Lattella WörglSC Lattella Wörgl
NadiaSpurgeonWomanCadetSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
NadineClaußWomanJuniorGermanyTSuGV GroßbettlingenTSuGV Großbettlingen
NadjaWengerWomanSeniorSwitzerlandteam arena geisingenteam arena geisingen
NaëlOsterManU 12France
NataschaLindenskovWomanYouthDenmarkInline Team DanmarkInline Team Danmark
NazarKulykManCadetUkraineSAM Roller ClubSAM Roller Club
NazarKulykManCadetUkraineSAM Roller ClubSAM Roller Club
nejcmavsarManSeniorSloveniaMTMMTM
NeleNeumannWomanCadetGermanySG MoGoNo Leipzig SG MoGoNo Leipzig
NeveBühnemannWomanYouthGermanyTurbine HalleTurbine Halle
NevioGrossManCadetSwitzerlandRollerblade Team SchweizRollerblade Team Schweiz
NiclasMastrupManSeniorDenmarkInline Team DanmarkInline Team Denmark
Nico Militello ManU 9GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
NielsSorgManYouthSwitzerlandSG MoGoNo Leipzig SG MoGoNo Leipzig
NiklasReindersManYouthNetherlandsYVGGewest Fryslân
Nikolai BjørklundJohansenManJuniorDenmarkVARKInline Team Denmark
NilsBühnemannManSeniorGermanyTurbine HalleTurbine Halle
NilsUhligManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NinaAuerWomanCadetFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
NinaÖzdemirWomanCadetGermanySSC Köln 1998 e.V.SSC Köln 1998 e.V.
NoahHøjmark ThiessenManU 12DenmarkTalent Team DenmarkTalent Team Denmark
NoahMeguellatiManJuniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
NoorLingierWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Noraly BerberVonkWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiAtom Skates
NympheKeuleersWomanSeniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
OfkeTeekensManYouthNetherlandsSC GoudaSC Gouda
OliverLindenskovManSeniorDenmarkInline Team DanmarkInline Team Danmark
OndrejNovacekManCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE AKADEMIEIN-LINE AKADEMIE
OskarSchmidtManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
PATRICIJA ELIZABETESnikereWomanYouthLatviaBJC LaimiteBJC Laimite
PatrikMalečekManCadetCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
PaulWillManU 13GermanyGettorfer TVGettorfer TV
PaulineSelzerWomanU 11GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
PeikeGemserManYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSKATE FORCE
PetraZsankoWomanJuniorHungarySzombathelyi SportiskolaSzombathelyi Sportiskola
PhilipDue SchmidtManSeniorDenmarkBont NordicBont Nordic
PiaSchwörerWomanYouthGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.arena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
Pia-ElisaMittlerWomanCadetGermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
Pienvan den BosWomanSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
PierreSimonManSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
PolinaZhytnykWomanU 12UkraineSAM Roller ClubSAM Roller Club
ProkopStodolaManJuniorCzech RepublicCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCadomotus Czech Junior Team
RadekFajkusManJuniorCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
RalfShchetynaManU 12UkrainePLSU UkrainePLSU Ukraine
RalfsKonradsManU 13LatviaBJC LaimiteBJC Laimite
RamonPronkManYouthNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/DrentheGewest Fryslân
RamonaWesterhuisWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingAtom Skates
RaphaelBoefManJuniorNetherlandsSchaatsvereniging UtrechtSchaatsvereniging Utrecht
RemoSlotegraafManJuniorNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe inline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
RémonKwantManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging Staphorst'Pouwels-Cityrun-MPC
renzoameryManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
RichardKrämerManYouthGermanySpeedskating LeipzigSpeedskating Leipzig
RichardKrauseManYouthGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V./ Team Redvil BONTGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V./ Team Redvil BONT
RickSchipperManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Rick van den AkkerManCadetNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
RiekeSchluepmannWomanJuniorGermanySpeed Team DattelnSpeed Team Datteln
RobbeBeelenManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
RobinMetzManU 13NetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingIds skeelervereniging
RocioBerbel AltWomanSeniorArgentinaSan Lorenzo de AlmagroSan Lorenzo de Almagro
RodrigoŠaudiņšManU 12LatviaBJC LaimiteBJC Laimite
RohanSoniManU 13BelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
RosalieBoehmWomanCadetGermanySc DHfK LeipzigSc DHfK Leipzig
SaloméFITOUSSIWomanU 13France, MetropolitanPibrac Roller SkatingPibrac Roller Skating
SamuelHaltrichManU 11HungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
SamuelKaiserManYouthGermanySkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu
SamuelMorrisManJuniorItalyAS.co Skating ConcorezzoBont Project Uk
SandrineTasWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordePowerslide/Matter racing
SanneOosterwijkWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSKATE FORCE
SanneTeekensWomanJuniorNetherlandsSC GoudaSC Gouda
SaraWenischWomanU 13GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
SarahBergmannWomanYouthGermanyLLG Luckenwalde LLG Luckenwalde
SarahMilitello WomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
SarahZwickWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
SarkaSejpalovaWomanU 9Czech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
SaschaKesslerManSeniorGermanyERC HomburgERC Homburg
SaskiaKotzWomanYouthGermanyTSuGV GroßbettlingenTSuGV Großbettlingen
SebastianKieserManCadetGermany
SebastianMirschManSeniorGermanyERSG Darmstadt // Pure RacingteamERSG Darmstadt // Pure Racingteam
SebastianSepulveda ManSeniorColombiaPAISA PATINPAISA PATIN
SelinaHöflerWomanJuniorGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.arena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
SelinaKreuzerWomanSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
SemKosterManJuniorNetherlandsRadboudRTC Midden
SennaLammeWomanCadetNetherlandsAIJVAIJV
SeppeDelyeManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
SeppeMoriasManU 13BelgiumRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
SerhiiBahriiManU 12UkraineSAM Roller ClubSAM Roller Club
SeyfarthJannesManCadetGermanySG MoGoNo Leipzig SG MoGoNo Leipzig
shirleycoeneWomanSeniorBelgiumInline Team Brugse SkeelerclubInline Team Brugse Skeelerclub
siebede wachterManU 13BelgiumRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
SiebeSuttelsManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
SietseTroostManCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
SilkeVan der WierWomanU 13NetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSkeelervereniging de Draai
SimionSabiescuManU 9AustriaOEISC-WOEISC-W
SimonAlbrechtManSeniorGermanyMX Takino MPCMX Takino MPC
SimonBiglerManJuniorDenmarkInline Team DanmarkInline Team Danmark
SimonDhondtManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
SimonDüppreManU 13GermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
SimonLLORCAManSeniorFrance2APN77 AVON2APN77 AVON
SimoneVeenstraWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSFriese selectie
SofiaGüntterWomanU 12Germany
Sofia Matilde Caetano WomanJuniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
SofiiaShevchenkoWomanU 9UkraineSAM Roller ClubSAM Roller Club
SohanOsterManU 10FranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
SophiaVerchevalWomanU 11GermanySpeedskating LeipzigSpeedskating Leipzig
SophieThomaWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
staci genouwWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
StanBeelenManU 13BelgiumRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
Stefan DueSchmidtManSeniorDenmarkBont NordicBont Nordic
StefanoMareschiManSeniorItalyMariani World TeamMariani World Team
StienVanhoutteWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
StijnBeekelaarManYouthNetherlandsSchaats en Inline-skate Vereniging ZeistSchaats en Inline-skate Vereniging Zeist
Stijnvan de BuntManYouthNetherlandsRegio Selectie Midden NederlandRegio Selectie Midden Nederland
Sune MastrupManYouthDenmarkNSKInline Team Denmark
Susana Henao RamirezWomanYouthColombiaGrandes TalentosGrandes Talentos
SvenjaHechtWomanCadetGermanyVfL Ulm, GermanyVfL Ulm, Germany
Tabea-JasminHeinzWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.VSpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
TamásIványiWomanSeniorHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
Tamino OhmeManYouthGermanySC DHfK Leipzig e.V.SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Terrance CharlesManSeniorUnited KingdomEast Midlands RacingEast Midlands Racing
Theis RLundstedManU 11DenmarkTalent Team DenmarkTalent Team Denmark
TheoFischerManJuniorGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V./ Team Redvil BONTGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V./ Team Redvil BONT
Theo ValentinFuhrmannManJuniorGermanyTS BayreuthTS Bayreuth
ThomasOosterwijkManYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSKATE FORCE
ThomasPetutschniggManSeniorAustriaSC Lattella WörglSC Lattella Wörgl
ThomasSILVESTRE --STRIEGELManU 9FranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
Thomasvan OostManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
thomasvosteManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeChauvin Arnoux Racing Team
TimBoehleManJuniorGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
TimSibietManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeChauvin Arnoux Racing Team
TimoLammeManYouthNetherlandsAIJVAIJV
TimoLehnertzManJuniorGermanyBONT Skate
TimothyStaceyManU 10United KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
TobiasKrauseManJuniorGermanySSC MeißenSSC Meißen
TomMulderManCadetNetherlandsRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
TomVan VlietManSeniorNetherlandsBont Junior TeamSkateDump
TomasBohumskyManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
TruiLingierWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
TrystynScrivensManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
TwanBerlijnManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRTC Midden
Udo Van der wierManYouthNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe Gewest Fryslân
ValerieImhofWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
VanesFabioManYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
VanesFemkeWomanJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
VascoMartinsManJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
VeraHuysWomanSeniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
Vera-LouGemserWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSKATE FORCE
VeronicaEliasWomanSeniorMexicoMexico Mexico
VeronikaDykastováWomanU 12Czech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
VeronikaKorvasovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
VictoriaKrauseWomanCadetGermanySSC MeißenSSC Meißen
Vik ReynaertsManU 12BelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
VinceDe ReysManU 12BelgiumRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
vincenzomaiorcaManSeniorItalyMariani World TeamMariani World Team
VioletteBraunWomanCadetFranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
WarreVan DammeManYouthBelgiumInline Team Brugse SkeelerclubInline Team Brugse Skeelerclub
WesselHorlingsManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSKATE FORCE
WhitneyMengaWomanU 12FranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
WilmaBielickiWomanU 9GermanySpeedskating LeipzigSpeedskating Leipzig
YannisSteffensManCadetGermanyTS BayreuthTS Bayreuth
yannisvandebeeckManSeniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
YaroslavVerbaManU 11UkrainePLSU UkrainePLSU Ukraine
ZdenekSejpalManJuniorCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
Zora LilliCzäczineWomanCadetGermanyTurbine HalleTurbine Halle
ZsuzsannaMorotzWomanU 12HungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
ZuzanaStodolováWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha

 

© 2022 florisvdk.net All rights reserved