europeancupinline.eu

European Cup Inline Speedskating

Registerd skaters for 6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClub
AchilleSangiorgiManCadetItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
AlessandroPusiolManCadetItalyNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASD
alessandro trovatoManJuniorItalyA.S.D. Accademia Rotellistica Acireale
AlessioMannaiManCadetItaly
alicerossiniWomanYouthItalynuova rinascita ravenna
AmandineJULIENWomanYouthFranceROULETTES HERBRETAISES
Ana ŠtimacWomanCadetCroatia (Hrvatska)Croatian skate , Zagreb
AnaisPedroniWomanSeniorItalyA.S.D. Rollergreen AP
AnastasiiaKryvosheiaWoman10UkrainePLSU Ukraine
AngèleDARNALWomanYouthFranceROULETTES HERBRETAISES
AnnaPňovskáWoman11Czech RepublicRTS Praha
AnnibaleSangiorgiMan12ItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
Antoine Broustaut ManYouthFranceROLLER SKATING DE GUJAN MESTRAS IN LINE
AntoniaFERNANDEZWomanJuniorFranceAL VALENCE D AGEN
AronGAILLARDMan10FranceROULETTES HERBRETAISES
Aura CristinaQuintana HerreraWomanSeniorColombiaVITORIA-GASTEIZ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
azzurra maricatenacutuliWomanU 8ItalyA.S.D. ROLLER FENIX
belindafariaWoman11FranceAMICALE LAIQUE DES COUETS BOUGUENAIS COURSE
BENEDETTAROSSINIWomanSeniorItalyASD Skating Club Rovigo
BorisVargaManSeniorSlovakiaRKIC Košice
CamillaZazzariniWoman11ItalyFortitudo Pattinaggio Fabriano
CesareCalìManYouthItalyA.S.D. ROLLER FENIX
CHIARALUCIANIWomanSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
chloéMoulisWomanSeniorFranceVALENCE ROLLER SPORTS
CLAUDIONASELLIManSeniorItalyA.S.D. Rollergreen AP
DanielŠimkoManYouthSlovakiaRKIC Košice
DanieleDanieleManSeniorItalyMariani World Team
DANNYSARGONIManSeniorItalyBONT ITALIA Team
davide valerioaiesiManSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLER FENIX
DorianHugonManSeniorFranceVALENCE ROLLER SPORTS
EdoardoCostaManYouthItalyA.S.D. ROLLER FENIX
ElanneDe VriesWomanCadetNetherlandsSchaatsvereniging Rotterdam
EleonoraRomagnoliWomanCadetItalyASD Molinelli pattinaggio Chiaravalle
EliaFelicettiManCadetItalyGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria Nuova
ElisabettaGioiaWomanJuniorItalyCSEN ROMA PATTINAGGIO
EltonDe SouzaManSeniorFranceROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEE
EmmaFiorentiniWomanCadetItalynuova rinascita ravenna
ENORALEGUENNECWomanSeniorFranceROLLER SUD GOELO
EnzoDarnalManJuniorFranceROULETTES HERBRETAISES
EstebanGAILLARDManCadetFranceROULETTES HERBRETAISES
ESTERREBELLATOWoman11ItalyNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASD
FedericaDAgataWomanYouthItalyA.S.D. ROLLER FENIX
FilipJilekMan9Czech RepublicRTS Praha
flaviaDi SalvoWoman9ItalyA.S.D. ROLLER FENIX
Florian RöhrichManSeniorGermanyERSG Darmstadt
Francesca LollobrigidaWomanSeniorItalyBont
FrancescoBertoloManCadetItalyNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASD
Francisco JosePeula CabelloManSeniorSpainVITORIA-GASTEIZ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
GAUDENZIODONDOMan12ItalyS. NAZARIO Pattinaggio Varazze
GiorgiaBenigniWomanCadetItalyGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria Nuova
GiosuèNeveManYouthItalyA.S.D. Rollergreen AP
HUGOFRAUDINManJuniorFranceCERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
HugoGERARDManSeniorFranceCERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
IleniaRiccardi WomanCadetItalyA.S.D. ROLLER FENIX
JakubKlembaraManSeniorSlovakiaRKIC Košice
JanaBohumskaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
JuliePňovskáWomanU 8Czech RepublicRTS Praha
KatarinaTomšićWomanCadetCroatia (Hrvatska)Croatian skate , Zagreb
KaySchipperManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
leandrofariaManCadetFranceAMICALE LAIQUE DES COUETS BOUGUENAIS COURSE
lorenzofariaManU 8FranceAMICALE LAIQUE DES COUETS BOUGUENAIS COURSE
LouisaBotteWomanCadetFranceGUINGAMP ROLLER SKATING
LucasBARREAUManCadetFranceLes roulettes herbtetaises
LuisaWoolawayWomanSeniorItalyBONT ITALIA Team
LukasMaresMan12Czech RepublicKSBM Praha
Maja MarkićWoman12Croatia (Hrvatska)Croatian skate , Zagreb
marcocutuliMan11ItalyA.S.D. ROLLER FENIX
Marco De Riu ManYouthItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALY
MarekProcházkaManCadetCzech RepublicRTS Praha
Marija ŠtimacWoman11Croatia (Hrvatska)Croatian skate , Zagreb
Marta TomšićWomanYouthCroatia (Hrvatska)Croatian skate , Zagreb
MarthijnMulderManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging Staphorst
MARTINADE GRADOWoman11ItalyS. NAZARIO Pattinaggio Varazze
martinamilandriWomanJuniorItalyNuova rinascita Ravenna
MathildePedronnoWomanSeniorFranceCPAL LOCMINE
MatteoAngelettiManSeniorItalyADHPGRUPPOCOSMONOALE
MatteoBarisonManJuniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
MattiaFelicettiManJuniorItalyGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria Nuova
MetodejJilekManCadetCzech RepublicRTS Praha
MichelaCarpinatoWomanCadetItalyA.S.D. ROLLER FENIX
MicheleMorabitoManYouthItalyA.S.D. ROLLER FENIX
OleksandraKryvosheiaWomanU 8UkrainePLSU Ukraine
OndrejNovacekManCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE AKADEMIE
PatrikKlasovskyManCadetSlovakiaRKIC Košice
PatrikParoulekManCadetSlovakiaSkating Club Kosice
Rafael Heredia BarbaManJuniorSpainVITORIA-GASTEIZ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
RaphaelBoefManJuniorNetherlandsSchaatsvereniging Utrecht
RiccardotrovatoMan12ItalyA.S.D. Accademia Rotellistica Acireale
RosarioDi SalvoMan12ItalyA.S.D. ROLLER FENIX
SamuelParoulekMan10SlovakiaSkating Club Kosice
TanguyOUVRARDManSeniorFranceROULETTES HERBRETAISES
TimoLehnertzManJuniorGermany
TomBartelsManJuniorGermany
Tomden HeijerManSeniorNetherlandsSC Gouda
TomasBohumskyManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
ValeriaRobustelli TestWomanJuniorItalyCIPRIANI TEAM ITALY
VanesFabioManYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
VanesFemkeWomanJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
VictorAertsManSeniorFranceVALENCE ROLLER SPORTS
YvanSIVILIERManSeniorFranceROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURY

 

© 2019 florisvdk.net All rights reserved