europeancupinline.eu

EC logo

Registered skaters for arena geisingen international

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClubTeam/Sponsor
AarathyKasturirajWomanSeniorIndiaTeam SolarisTeam Solaris
AbdisaVan PaesschenManYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
AbrilDel RioWomanCadetSpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
AdamCzifraManYouthHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
AdamVidaManYouthHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
AdoxeBEYLETWomanU 12FranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
AgatheDIAZWomanCadetFranceQUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25QUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25
AgneseCerriWomanSeniorItalySocietà Sportiva Dilettantistica Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1871 - SIENASocietà Sportiva Dilettantistica Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1871 - SIENA
Ailin AymaraIoriWomanSeniorArgentinaClub Ce.R.MunClub Ce.R.Mun
Alba antolin fernandezWomanU 13SpainAsociación Deportiva NovaresAsociación Deportiva Novares
ALBERTOFARINAManSeniorItalyADHPGRUPPOCOSMONOALEADHPGRUPPOCOSMONOALE
albertosalinoManCadetItalyASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO TORINESEASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO TORINESE
Alejandra Traslaviña WomanSeniorChileMPC Chile MPC Chile
AlessandroBrianoManU 11ItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
AlessandroMataloniManJuniorItalyA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESIA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESI
AlessandroMioloManU 12ItalyASCO SKATING CONCOREZZOASCO SKATING CONCOREZZO
alessandrotrovatoManYouthItalyA.S.D. Accademia Rotellistica AcirealeA.S.D. Accademia Rotellistica Acireale
AlessiaDi StasioWomanU 13ItalyCardano Inline ASDCardano Inline ASD
AlessiaFrancoliniWomanU 12ItalyCardano Inline ASDCardano Inline ASD
AlessiaMezzaliraWomanYouthItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa TrebaselegheAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
alessiamincellaWomanSeniorItalya.s.d. olimpiade pattinatori siracusaa.s.d. olimpiade pattinatori siracusa
AlessioClementoniManCadetItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
AlexanderRezzonico BlancoManCadetSpainRivas In-gravityRivas In-gravity
AlexanderThoßManCadetGermanySG MoGoNo Leipzig SG MoGoNo Leipzig
AlexandraIzbekiWomanU 13HungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
AlexandraNagyWomanJuniorHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
AlexandreGodfrinManCadetFranceCST KölnCST Köln
AlexiaSisaniWomanCadetItalyTeam Belotti/Flyke/LuiginoTeam Belotti/Flyke/Luigino
AlexisFondManYouthFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
AliceAspesiWomanU 13ItalyCardano Inline ASDCardano Inline ASD
AliceDella ToffolaWomanU 13ItalySkating RhoSkating Rho
AliceDolciWomanU 13ItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
alicemarlettiWomanCadetItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
AliceMonchieroWomanYouthItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI ASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI
AliceSorcionovoWomanU 13ItalyA.s.d. Rotellistica SettempedaA.s.d. Rotellistica Settempeda
AliciaDelhommaisWomanJuniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
AlienorLevequeWomanCadetFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
AlinaSeitzWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
AlisonBERNARDIWomanYouthFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATINGPIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
Allison DahianaCorrea MuñetonWomanYouthColombiaCLUB PAEN CLUB PAEN
ALVAROPEÑA NARCISOManSeniorSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.A.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
AmbreCarapetoWomanU 10FranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
Amy AcostaWomanYouthEcuadorMTMMTM
ANA MARIA VIDAL CATAÑOWomanJuniorColombiaCLUB PAEN CLUB PAEN
AnastasiaYakovlevaWomanCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
AndreaArditoManCadetItalyCardano Inline ASDCardano Inline ASD
Andrea CaioloManU 11ItalySkating RhoSkating Rho
andreacremaschiManCadetItalyBONT ITALIA TeamBONT ITALIA Team
AndreaCubranichManSeniorItalySkating RhoSkating Rho
AndreaDe TomasiManYouthItalyBONT ITALIA TeamBONT ITALIA Team
AndreaLokvencovaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
AndreaRisoliManSeniorItalyGP MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCCGP MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC
Andrea SistiManYouthItalyA.D. Polisportiva Lame BolognaA.D. Polisportiva Lame Bologna
AndreaTrafeliWomanSeniorItalyASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESIASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
AndreaZarlengaManSeniorItalyASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO TORINESEASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO TORINESE
Andres DavidAgudelo BernalManSeniorColombiaCLUB PAEN CLUB PAEN
Andres FelipeBaez AcostaManSeniorColombiaCLUB PAEN CLUB PAEN
AngelaTibertoWomanYouthItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
AngelinaOttoWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
AngelineByrneWomanSeniorAustraliaEltham Speed Skaterz AustraliaEltham Speed Skaterz Australia
AngelloCorrea GuiralManSeniorColombiaCLUB PAEN CLUB PAEN
AngelyseCHAUVETWomanYouthFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATINGPIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
AnkeVosWomanSeniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
AnnaBaberWomanCadetGermanySSC MeißenSSC Meißen
AnnaGalloWomanYouthItalyCIPRIANI TEAM ITALYCIPRIANI TEAM ITALY
AnnaHunyadiWomanJuniorHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
AnnaOstlenderWomanYouthGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
AnnaSajgoWomanYouthHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
AnnaSängerWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
AnnaSchenoneWomanYouthItalyGP MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCCGP MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC
AnnaTothWomanYouthHungaryBurning Wheels TeamBurning Wheels Team
Annavan den BosWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
AnnaWeberWomanU 12GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
AnnemarieSchaeferWomanU 12GermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
Antonio Edgar FreitasManJuniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
AriannaMichielottoWomanJuniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa TrebaselegheAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
AriannaPapiliWomanCadetItalyASD ROLLER CIVITANOVAASD ROLLER CIVITANOVA
Arianna PiazzaWomanSeniorItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
AronDevriendtManCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Artur Mendonça ManCadetPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
AsiaAspesiWomanU 9ItalyCardano Inline ASDCardano Inline ASD
Asia ElsaLibralessoWomanYouthItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALYASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALY
AsjaVaraniWomanYouthItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
ATHARVA KULKARNIManJuniorIndiaLAZERXTECHLAZERXTECH
AuroraSisaniWomanU 12ItalyPATTINAGGIO LIBERTAS PORCIAPATTINAGGIO LIBERTAS PORCIA
AxelMARTINEZManU 13FranceROLLER SKATING DIJON BOURGOGNEROLLER SKATING DIJON BOURGOGNE
AzzurraCecchelliWomanU 12ItalyASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESIASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
BalintBödeiManYouthHungaryBurning Wheels TeamBurning Wheels Team
BaptisteAllainManYouthFranceSimmons Rana RacingSimmons Rana Racing
BartKlaverManYouthNetherlandsASVASV
BartSwingsManSeniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
BasMeijerManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
BastienDEMOLLIEREManYouthFranceCPB BELLEVILLECPB BELLEVILLE
BastienLhommeManSeniorFranceADEL ROLLER SPORTADEL ROLLER SPORT
BEATRICEBASALDELLAWomanJuniorItalyASD SKATING CLUB COMINAASD SKATING CLUB COMINA
BeatrizFreitasWomanYouthPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
BEATRIZPEJENAUTE LARRAYOZWomanYouthSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.A.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
BeauWagemakerWomanSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
BELLOIREMartinManYouthFranceEASY ROLLEREASY ROLLER
BELLOIREMathieuManJuniorFranceEASY ROLLEREASY ROLLER
BenSorgManSeniorSwitzerlandSG MoGoNo Leipzig SG MoGoNo Leipzig
BenteBillenWomanCadetBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
BenteKerkhoffWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
BiancaRoosenboomWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
BibianaSilvaWomanU 13PortugalGD Lagoa - AlgarveGD Lagoa - Algarve
BongiornoGiuliaWomanSeniorItalyG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIAG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIA
BORIS PEÑA LOPEZManSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
BorjaMartinezManSeniorSpainCDT In-gravityCDT In-gravity
BraianBorgesManU 12ItalyASD PATTINATORI CETONA ( SI)ASD PATTINATORI CETONA ( SI)
BrechtLippensManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
BrendBeelenManU 13BelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
briangeronazzoManSeniorItalyADHPGRUPPOCOSMONOALEADHPGRUPPOCOSMONOALE
BrittLowieWomanU 13BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Bruno JardimManYouthPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
CamillaZazzariniWomanU 10ItalyBONT ITALIA TeamBONT ITALIA Team
CamilleTHIBAULTWomanJuniorFranceMAMERS ROLLER SPORTMAMERS ROLLER SPORT
CamiloAcostaManSeniorColombiaarma arena geisingenarma arena geisingen
CarlaAlvesWomanYouthFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM ASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
CarloTibertoManSeniorItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
CARLOS ESTEBAN PEREZ CANAVALManSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
Carlos Ivan Franco PerezManSeniorColombiaCLUB PAEN CLUB PAEN
carlos rodrigomatute corderoManSeniorEcuadorECUADORECUADOR
CarlotaMendesWomanSeniorPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
CAROCCIAALESSANDRAWomanYouthItalyTeam Belotti/Flyke/LuiginoTeam Belotti/Flyke/Luigino
CarolienVan RelegemWomanJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
CarolinaConfalonieriWomanCadetItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
Carolinade LagosWomanYouthPortugalGD Lagoa - AlgarveGD Lagoa - Algarve
CarolinaFerreiraWomanJuniorPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont EuropeGD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont Europe
CarolinaGarcia RestrepoWomanSeniorColombiaCLUB PAEN CLUB PAEN
Carraro PietroManYouthItalyG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIAG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIA
CasadoMarioManSeniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
Casperde GierManSeniorNetherlands
CédricLLORCAManSeniorFrance2 APN AVON2 APN AVON
CedricPlattnerManU 11SwitzerlandRSC LiestalRSC Liestal
CeliaCHOPINWomanU 12FranceMAMERS ROLLER SPORTMAMERS ROLLER SPORT
CeliaMARTINSWomanYouthFranceCERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENSCERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
Celia RoblaWomanJuniorSpainCDT In-gravityCDT In-gravity
CelinePröhlWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
CharlesPAQUETManU 11FranceROLLER SKATING DIJON BOURGOGNEROLLER SKATING DIJON BOURGOGNE
CharliePichardWomanYouthGermanyISC MünsterISC Münster
charlotteschlotterWomanJuniorFranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
CharlotteVan LaethemWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
CHARLYBUCHSManYouthFranceASTA NANTESASTA NANTES
ChiaraBottinelliWomanJuniorItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI ASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI
ChiaraLucianiWomanSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
ChiaraSinisiWomanCadetItalyCardano Inline ASDCardano Inline ASD
ChiaraWiduaWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
ChloéGEOFFROYWomanJuniorFranceVOUJEAUCOURT ROLLER CLUB VITESSEVOUJEAUCOURT ROLLER CLUB VITESSE
ChloéMoulisWomanJuniorFranceVALENCE ROLLER SPORTSVALENCE ROLLER SPORTS
ChristianKromoserManSeniorAustriaB-L-AustriaB-L-Austria
ChristianManzottiManU 13ItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
Christoph AmortManSeniorAustriaSC Lattella WörglSC Lattella Wörgl
ClaraRichterWomanU 13GermanyGettorfer TVGettorfer TV
Col1Col1WomanSeniorColombiaColombian National teamColombian National team
Col10Col10ManSeniorColombiaColombian National teamColombian National team
Col11Col11ManSeniorColombiaColombian National teamColombian National team
Col12Col12ManSeniorColombiaColombian National teamColombian National team
Col2Col2WomanSeniorColombiaColombian National teamColombian National team
Col3Col3WomanSeniorColombiaColombian National teamColombian National team
Col4Col4WomanSeniorColombiaColombian National teamColombian National team
Col5Col5WomanSeniorColombiaColombian National teamColombian National team
Col6Col6WomanSeniorColombiaColombian National teamColombian National team
Col7Col7ManSeniorColombiaColombian National teamColombian National team
Col8Col8ManSeniorColombiaColombian National teamColombian National team
Col9Col9ManSeniorColombiaColombian National teamColombian National team
CongXiYangManU 9ChinaMX SkatesMX Skates
CoraKundisch WomanU 13GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
CostanzaBiagiWomanSeniorItalyASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESIASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
CRISTIANSARTORATOManSeniorItalyADHPGRUPPOCOSMONOALEADHPGRUPPOCOSMONOALE
cristinacomitiniWomanJuniorItalya.s.d. olimpiade pattinatori siracusaa.s.d. olimpiade pattinatori siracusa
CsengeJaneckWomanCadetGermany
CsongorJaneckManU 11Germany
DaanGellingManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSkeelervereniging de Draai
DalilaBoufelaasWomanU 12FranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
DamienSILVESTRE --STRIEGELManU 11FranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
DanielGyurmancziManYouthHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
Daniel LondoñoManJuniorColombiaCLUB PAEN CLUB PAEN
DanielMartin GarciaManYouthSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
DANIEL AARON MOLINA VALDERRAMAManSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
Daniela Sandoval VegaWomanSeniorColombiaCLUB PAEN CLUB PAEN
DanieleDi Dio TrebastoniManSeniorItalyA.s.d. Rotellistica SettempedaA.s.d. Rotellistica Settempeda
DanielePelizzonManJuniorItalyA. S. D. Pattinatori spineaA. S. D. Pattinatori spinea
daniellatapia barrazaWomanSeniorChileMPC Chile MPC Chile
DanielleGiezenWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSkeelervereniging de Draai
DANNYSARGONIManSeniorItalyBONT ITALIA TeamBONT ITALIA Team
DarioDella ToffolaManU 9ItalySkating RhoSkating Rho
DarrenDe SouzaManSeniorFranceROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEEROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEE
DavidDanneelManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
DavidErdosManJuniorHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
DavidEstivarizManSeniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
DavidHeimbürgeManCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
DavidHolmesManYouthNetherlandsASVASV
DavidMorellManSeniorSpainCDT In-gravityCDT In-gravity
DAVIDORORBIA ARAMENDIAManSeniorSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.A.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
DavidPalakovicsManCadetHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
David FelipeMunevar PinzonManSeniorColombiaPatin K-ribe Club. PKCPatin K-ribe Club. PKC
DavideCasoniManJuniorItalyA.D. Polisportiva Lame BolognaA.D. Polisportiva Lame Bologna
Davide LibralessoManYouthItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALYASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALY
Davide Paoli\ManJuniorItalyDUGECO TEAM (POL.CASIER)DUGECO TEAM (POL.CASIER)
DavideSalattiManCadetItalyCardano Inline ASDCardano Inline ASD
DebbyBehrWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSkeelervereniging de Draai
DenisViciniManYouthItalyBONT ITALIA TeamBONT ITALIA Team
DeniseZampieriWomanYouthItalyA. S. D. Pattinatori spineaA. S. D. Pattinatori spinea
Diego AntonioBarrera RocheManSeniorGuatemalaGuatemalaGuatemala
DinoRufoManYouthItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
DiogoBaiãoManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
DiogoMarreirosManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
DiogoMendesManSeniorPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
Diogo Helder Lourenço ManYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
DominikBrzonManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
DominikaGardiWomanSeniorHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
DorianHugonManJuniorFranceVALENCE ROLLER SPORTSVALENCE ROLLER SPORTS
DoucelinPEDICONEManSeniorFranceAM SPORTSLigne Droite / PowerSlide
DuarteSouzaManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
dylandelvauxManSeniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
DylanScrivensManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
EddaPaluzziWomanJuniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
EdoardoAbisManU 11ItalyCardano Inline ASDCardano Inline ASD
EdoardoQuaronaManJuniorItalyPOWERSLIDE ITALIAPOWERSLIDE ITALIA
EdwinDe SouzaManSeniorFranceROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEEROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEE
EdwinEstradaManSeniorColombiaDRCDRC
ElenaRossettoWomanCadetItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa TrebaselegheAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
Elena SofiaEmiliWomanSeniorItalyASD ROLLER CIVITANOVAASD ROLLER CIVITANOVA
EleonoraKopilovicWomanSeniorHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
EliaFasoloManYouthItalyG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIAG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIA
ELIAMORASSUTTOManYouthItaly
ElisaDulWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
ElisabethBaierWomanJuniorGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.TAX Racing Team
EliseDUMONTWomanJuniorFranceLYON ROLLERLYON ROLLER
EliseHuenWomanCadetFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
EllenHornemannWomanCadetGermany
EllenVan de CatsyeWomanSeniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
EloïseDIAZWomanYouthFranceQUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25QUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25
Elsemiekevan MaarenWomanSeniorNetherlandsRTC MiddenRTC Midden
EltonDe SouzaManSeniorFranceROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEEROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEE
EmaPIERREDONWomanYouthFranceMAMERS ROLLER SPORTMAMERS ROLLER SPORT
EmanuelleSilvaManSeniorChileMTMMTM
EmanuelleSILVA SantibañezManSeniorChileMTMMTM
EmelyBisschopsWomanYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
Emiliano Amani AngeloBressanManU 11ItalySkating RhoSkating Rho
EmilieGodfrinWomanYouthFranceVfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. - Speedskater DüsseldorfVfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. - Speedskater Düsseldorf
EmmaClareWomanSeniorEcuador
emmagarroWomanYouthItalya.s.d. olimpiade pattinatori siracusaa.s.d. olimpiade pattinatori siracusa
ENORALE GUENNECWomanSeniorFranceROLLER SUD GOELOROLLER SUD GOELO
enricosalinoManJuniorItalyASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO TORINESEASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO TORINESE
EnzoDarnalManYouthFranceROULETTES HERBRETAISESROULETTES HERBRETAISES
ERELLFOUSSADIERWomanU 12FranceLANDEVANT ROLLER SKATINGLANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING
Erik WillyWernerManYouthGermanyTurbine HalleTurbine Halle
ErikaZanettiWomanSeniorItalyG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIAG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIA
ErinJacksonWomanSeniorUnited StatesBont USABont USA
Ernesto Ananda EnzoBressanManU 9ItalySkating RhoSkating Rho
EryneCopolWomanU 9FranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
EspositoGiuseppeManCadetItalyVeneto in lineVeneto in line
ESTERREBELLATOWomanU 10ItalyNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASDNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASD
EszterTothWomanCadetHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
EtienneRamaliManSeniorGermanyMX TakinoMX Takino
EugenioLandeteManSeniorSpainCDT In-gravityCDT In-gravity
EwenFernandezManSeniorFranceASTA NANTESASTA NANTES
EWENFOUSSADIERManJuniorFranceLANDEVANT ROLLER SKATINGLANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING
Fabian DiazManSeniorChileMPC Chile MPC Chile
FabianDieterleManSeniorGermanySSF HeilbronnSSF Heilbronn
FABIAN VALENCIA VILLAQUIRANManSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
FabioMonchieroManU 12ItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI ASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI
FabioQuadarellaManSeniorItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
FabrianaArias PerezWomanSeniorColombiaCLUB PAEN CLUB PAEN
FanniFabianWomanJuniorHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
FedericaDi nataleWomanSeniorItalyPattinatori italiani teamPattinatori italiani team
FedericoSalattiManU 12ItalyCardano Inline ASDCardano Inline ASD
FelixAltheimManCadetFrance
FelixRijhnenManSeniorGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
FeliziaBoufelaasWomanU 11FranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
filippomaneraManJuniorItalyASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO TORINESEASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO TORINESE
filippomarrettaManU 13ItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
FilippoSantatoManCadetItalyASD Skating Club RovigoASD Skating Club Rovigo
FilippoZazzariniManU 12ItalyBONT ITALIA TeamBONT ITALIA Team
FlavieBalandrasWomanSeniorFranceLYON ROLLERLYON ROLLER
FlavienFoucherManSeniorFranceASTA NANTESASTA NANTES
FlavioGrossManYouthSwitzerlandRSC LiestalARMA Arena Geisingen Team
fleurschoutenWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Florian RöhrichManJuniorGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
FlorianVan den SaffeleManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
FlorisGaierManYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
FranVanhoutteWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
francescaaroldiWomanYouthItalyBONT ITALIA TeamBONT ITALIA Team
Francesca BevilacquaWomanU 12ItalySkating RhoSkating Rho
FRANCESCAPOZZATOWomanSeniorItalyADHPGRUPPOCOSMONOALEADHPGRUPPOCOSMONOALE
FrancescoBertoloManU 12ItalyNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASDBONT Italia
FrancieHeiserWomanYouthGermanyTSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen
FranzPottrichManYouthGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.Großenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.
FranziskaPetryWomanYouthGermany
FréVan DammeManU 13BelgiumInline Team Brugse SkeelerclubInline Team Brugse Skeelerclub
FréVanhoorenManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
GabrielBarataManSeniorSpainCDT In-gravityCDT In-gravity
GabrielOhnmachtManJuniorBrazilarma arena geisingen teamarma arena geisingen team
GABRIELECANNONIManYouthItalySocietà Sportiva Dilettantistica Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1871 - SIENASocietà Sportiva Dilettantistica Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1871 - SIENA
GabrieleTariccoManYouthItalyASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO TORINESEASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO TORINESE
GaelleKrafftWomanU 9FranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
GaiaLissandronWomanYouthItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALYASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALY
GarropinCléaWomanU 13FranceAM SPORTSAM SPORTS
GarropinCloéWomanYouthFranceAM SPORTSAM SPORTS
GaspardCohenManCadetFranceROLLER SKATING LAUNACAISROLLER SKATING LAUNACAIS
GermainDeschampsManYouthFranceLA BEAUMANOIRLA BEAUMANOIR
Gert-Janvan DiepenManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
GIACOMOBERNABEIManSeniorItalyADHPGRUPPOCOSMONOALEADHPGRUPPOCOSMONOALE
GiacomoMazzaManYouthItalyAHP PadovaAHP Padova
GiacomoSerenaManSeniorItalyPowerslide ItaliaPowerslide Italia
GIADANENZIWomanSeniorItalyADHPGRUPPOCOSMONOALEADHPGRUPPOCOSMONOALE
GiadaSantucciWomanSeniorItalyG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIAG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIA
GiadaSchiavoneWomanU 13ItalyCardano Inline ASDCardano Inline ASD
Gian CarloAcosta FlorezManSeniorColombiaCLUB PAEN CLUB PAEN
GiandomenicoBergamaschiManYouthItalyA.S.D. Pattinatori SambenedettesiA.S.D. Pattinatori Sambenedettesi
Gianluca Giolo ManCadetItalyA. S. D. Pattinatori spineaA. S. D. Pattinatori spinea
GianlucaMesianoManJuniorItalyA.s.d. Rotellistica SettempedaA.s.d. Rotellistica Settempeda
gianlucaprestiManCadetItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALYASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALY
GianlucaViolManJuniorItaly
GiannaKaiserWomanU 12GermanySkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu
GinevraAmiconeWomanU 13ItalyCardano Inline ASDCardano Inline ASD
GinevraVezzi WomanSeniorItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI ASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI
GiorgiaBormidaWomanSeniorItalyPOWERSLIDE ITALIAPOWERSLIDE ITALIA
GiorgiaFusettoWomanU 13ItalyTeam Belotti/Flyke/LuiginoTeam Belotti/Flyke/Luigino
GiorgiaLibralatoWomanYouthItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa TrebaselegheAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
GiorgiaLoglisciWomanCadetItalyGP MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCCGP MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC
giorgiamattioniWomanJuniorItalyBONT ITALIA TeamBONT ITALIA Team
Giorgia ValanzanoWomanYouthItalyTeam Belotti/Flyke/LuiginoTeam Belotti/Flyke/Luigino
GiovannaRodriguez AguirreWomanJuniorColombiaCLUB PAEN CLUB PAEN
GiovanniTREBOUTAManJuniorFranceCADOMOTUS FRANCECADOMOTUS FRANCE
GiudittaRealiWomanCadetItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
GiuliaBellaniWomanCadetItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
giuliabonechiWomanSeniorItalyMTMMTM
giuliabramanteWomanYouthItalya.s.d. olimpiade pattinatori siracusaa.s.d. olimpiade pattinatori siracusa
GiuliaColomboWomanSeniorItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
giuliacremaschiWomanSeniorItalyREDBLACK ROLLER TEAMREDBLACK ROLLER TEAM
giuliaformosaWomanU 11Italya.s.d. olimpiade pattinatori siracusaa.s.d. olimpiade pattinatori siracusa
GiuliaGobbatoWomanYouthItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa TrebaselegheAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
giuliaguinoWomanU 12ItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
giuliaprestiWomanU 13ItalyASD ROLLER CIVITANOVAASD ROLLER CIVITANOVA
GiuliaSereanaWomanYouthItalyTeam Belotti/Flyke/LuiginoTeam Belotti/Flyke/Luigino
GiuliaSoggiuWomanJuniorItalyS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore SanoS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
GiuliaStorelliWomanU 13ItalySkating RhoSkating Rho
Giulia ViganòWomanU 12ItalyASCO SKATING CONCOREZZOASCO SKATING CONCOREZZO
giuliazaffiroWomanCadetItalya.s.d. olimpiade pattinatori siracusaa.s.d. olimpiade pattinatori siracusa
GiuseppeBramanteManSeniorItalySocietà Sportiva Dilettantistica Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1871 - SIENASocietà Sportiva Dilettantistica Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1871 - SIENA
GiuseppeCistolaManSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
GlennNijenhuisManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
Glória Ramos WomanSeniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Gonçalo Canada Abreu ManCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
GregoryPlattnerManCadetSwitzerlandRSC LiestalRSC Liestal
GretaLuconWomanU 11ItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI ASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI
GretaNavaWomanSeniorItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
GuanDongWangManCadetChinaMX SkatesMX Skates
GuerinelMarickManJuniorFranceLA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAULA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAU
GuilhermeRodriguesManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
GuillaumeBRIDEManSeniorFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATINGPIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
Gurszki KittiWomanU 12HungaryKDE SzegedKDE Szeged
HamiltonPatiño DoradoManSeniorColombiaDRCDRC
HannaBiroWomanCadetHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
HannaDinterWomanCadetGermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
HannaFrensWomanCadetGermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
HannaOppermannWomanCadetGermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
HannaSchüblWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
HannaTalaberWomanCadetHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
HanneDejongheWomanYouthBelgiumInline Team Brugse SkeelerclubInline Team Brugse Skeelerclub
HarmVisserManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSkeelervereniging de Draai
HeleneMillingWomanJuniorGermanyTurbine HalleTurbine Halle
HélioSantosManSeniorPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
HENRY PAYANManJuniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
HonorineBARRAULTWomanYouthFranceALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
HUGOFRAUDINManYouthFranceCERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENSCERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
HugoRamirez BoadaManSeniorChileMPC Chile MPC Chile
IanConstabelManYouthGermanyISC MünsterISC Münster
IgnacioMardones VidalManYouthChileMPC Chile MPC Chile
ilariaCarrerWomanCadetItalyCIPRIANI TEAM (Pol.Casier)CIPRIANI TEAM (Pol.Casier)
IlariaMangiacottiWomanU 11FranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM ASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
IlariaRonzaniWomanCadetItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
IndraMédardManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeChauvin Arnoux Racing Team
Inês Bettencourt WomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
InêsPereiraWomanJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
ingridfactosWomanSeniorEcuador
IosebaFernandezManSeniorSpainMTMMTM
Irene PaganelliWomanJuniorItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI ASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI
IreneTerciado HernandezWomanYouthSpainRivas In-gravityRivas In-gravity
Iria MariaOrtizWomanU 13SpainCDT In-gravityCDT In-gravity
IsabellFuchsWomanU 11GermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
IsabellMüllerWomanCadetGermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
IulianoMaoloniManYouthItalyA.S.D. Pattinatori SambenedettesiA.S.D. Pattinatori Sambenedettesi
Ivan SanitàManYouthItalyCIPRIANI TEAM ITALYCIPRIANI TEAM ITALY
IVAN ANDREY CAMPO CAMACHOManSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
Ivo de la PorteManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Izande Pablos GarcíaManCadetSpainRivas In-gravityRivas In-gravity
JACOPOCHIAPPETTAManU 12ItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
Jaime RodrigoUribe MogollonManSeniorColombiaCLUB PAEN CLUB PAEN
JaimyHorstManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
JakobUlreichManSeniorAustriaOEISC-WOEISC-W
JakubHolubecManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
JanHemerManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
JanMartin MendeManJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß GeraRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
JanPribikManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
JanaBohumskaWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
JanaGeertzWomanJuniorGermanyGettorfer TVGettorfer TV
Janavon BurgWomanSeniorSwitzerlandRolling StarsRolling Stars
JaniceGrevenWomanYouthGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
JannoBotmanManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
jasminavosteWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JasonSuttelsManYouthBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
JAVIER FELIPE GODOY RESTREPOManSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
JeanneRenckerWomanJuniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
JekatharinaYakovlevaWomanCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
JelleDelyeManCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JenniferAcosta GuerraWomanYouthColombiaCLUB PAEN CLUB PAEN
JenniferBollenWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
JennyPeißkerWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.TAX Racing Team
Jenny Poser WomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
JensDe PrinsManJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
Jeroende KroonManYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSkeelervereniging de Draai
Jessica BaumgardtWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
JessicaUrrego PuertaWomanSeniorColombiaCLUB PAEN CLUB PAEN
JhoanaViverosWomanSeniorColombiacalicali
JHONNY ANDRES ANGULO REINAManJuniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
JiaoDeWuManU 11ChinaMX SkatesMX Skates
JiaYuChenShanManU 10ChinaMX SkatesMX Skates
JoãoSimõesManSeniorPortugalGD Lagoa - AlgarveGD Lagoa - Algarve
JocelyneSeysWomanU 12BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
joeldianaManYouthItalya.s.d. olimpiade pattinatori siracusaa.s.d. olimpiade pattinatori siracusa
JohannesSchmiederManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
jolanBrissinckManCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JON SENOSIAIN ELARREManSeniorSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.A.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
JonaFritschWomanJuniorGermanySSC MeißenSSC Meißen
JonahLaiebManJuniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
Jordyvan WorkumManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Jorge Ivan OrtizManCadetSpainCDT In-gravityCDT In-gravity
JorunGeertsWomanU 13BelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
JoseBordasManSeniorUnited StatesGTC2017 Victory SkatesGTC2017 Victory Skates
JOSEPHINEALLIAUDWomanSeniorFranceASTA NANTESASTA NANTES
JoshWhyteManSeniorNew Zealandarma arena geisingen teamarma arena geisingen team
JosieHofmannWomanSeniorGermanyarma arena geisingen teamarma arena geisingen team
JoyZurbuchenWomanCadetSwitzerlandRollerblade Team SchweizRollerblade Team Schweiz
juanbelinchonManYouthSpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
Juan CruzAraldiManSeniorArgentinaSan Lorenzo de AlmagroSan Lorenzo de Almagro
Juan CruzLivolsiManSeniorArgentinaRacing ClubRacing Club
Juan DavidLoaiza LopezManJuniorColombiaCLUB PAEN CLUB PAEN
Juan DiegoTamayo VergaraManSeniorColombiaCLUB PAEN CLUB PAEN
JUAN IGNACIOGARCIA CATALANManSeniorSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.A.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
JUAN SEBASTIAN SANZ NEIRAManSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
JuanitaRamirez PalomaWomanYouthColombiaCLUB PAEN CLUB PAEN
JuleLeckbandWomanYouthGermanyGettorfer TVGettorfer TV
JuliaBeechWomanU 10GermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
JULIANIZANWomanCadetFranceCPAL LOCMINEMG CUSTOM
JulianKühneManJuniorGermanySpeedteam BodenseeSpeedteam Bodensee
JulianeDimsterWomanYouthGermanyTSuGV GroßbettlingenTSuGV Großbettlingen
JulietteBoillotWomanYouthFranceQUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25QUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25
JuliettePouydebatWomanSeniorFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATINGPIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
JunQiCaoManU 11ChinaMX SkatesMX Skates
KAREN RESTREPOWomanSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
KaterinaKainovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
KaterinaMestekovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
KatharinaThienWomanJuniorAustriaSteir. RollsportverbandSteir. Rollsportverband
KaySchipperManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
kellyschoutenWomanSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
KénanRaoultManSeniorFranceRAC ST BRIEUCRAC ST BRIEUC
KeXinRenWomanU 9ChinaMX SkatesMX Skates
KierrynHughesManSeniorNew Zealandarma arena geisingen teamarma arena geisingen team
KilyannNizanManJuniorFranceCPAL LOCMINECPAL LOCMINE
KiraAmschlWomanU 9HungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
Klaske BaarsWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
KrystofPravdaManSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
KyleLecomteManSeniorFranceROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEEROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEE
KylianCOURTOISManYouthFranceQUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25QUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25
LaethisiaSchimekWomanSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
LALLEMENTSIMONManYouthFranceMJC CHAOURCE SECT ROLLERMJC CHAOURCE SECT ROLLER
LaraGattamortaWomanU 13ItalyCardano Inline ASDCardano Inline ASD
Lara MarieKinskiWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LarissaGaiserWomanSeniorGermanyarma arena geisingen teamarma arena geisingen team
LarsVanhoutteManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LauraBrandoliniWomanSeniorItalySocietà Sportiva Dilettantistica Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1871 - SIENASocietà Sportiva Dilettantistica Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1871 - SIENA
LauraFilesWomanCadetGermany
LAURA GONZALEZ OKUPINSKAWomanYouthSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.A.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
LauraMarianiWomanYouthItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
Laura Marin VelezWomanJuniorColombiaCLUB PAEN CLUB PAEN
LauraNagillerWomanJuniorPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont EuropeGD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont Europe
LAURAPEVERIWomanYouthItalyBONT ITALIA TeamBONT ITALIA Team
laura qualmWomanYouthNetherlandsInline selectie ZHInline selectie ZH
Laura IsabelGomez QuinteroWomanSeniorColombiaCLUB PAEN CLUB PAEN
LaurineDICTUSWomanJuniorFranceLA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAULA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAU
LéaBERTINWomanJuniorFranceVOUJEAUCOURT ROLLER CLUB VITESSEVOUJEAUCOURT ROLLER CLUB VITESSE
LeaKapferWomanU 11FranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
LeahLendorfWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LeahMännelWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LeandroGrossManCadetSwitzerlandRSC LiestalRSC Liestal
LenaArensWomanJuniorGermanySpeedteam BodenseeSpeedteam Bodensee
LenaBenderWomanJuniorGermanySSF HeilbronnSSF Heilbronn
LenaBollaersWomanU 12BelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
LeoMascaliManU 9FranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
LeonHeiderManYouthGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
LéonardDe SouzaManJuniorFranceROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEEROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEE
LeonardoBonelliManJuniorPortugalGD Lagoa - AlgarveGD Lagoa - Algarve
LeonardoBossiManU 12ItalyASCO SKATING CONCOREZZOASCO SKATING CONCOREZZO
LeonardoDe AngelisManU 13ItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
LeonardoMartinaManSeniorItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
LeonardoMartinelliManCadetItalyA.s.d. Rotellistica SettempedaA.s.d. Rotellistica Settempeda
LeonardoServettiManYouthItalyTeam Belotti/Flyke/LuiginoTeam Belotti/Flyke/Luigino
LeonhardGürtlerManCadetGermanySC DHfK Leipzig e.V.SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
LeonieImhofWomanYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
LeonieLangeWomanCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
Leonie FlorenceOhlWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
LéontineTHIEBAULTWomanCadetFranceCPB BELLEVILLECPB BELLEVILLE
LetiziaSorianiWomanYouthItalyA.S.D. Pattinatori SambenedettesiA.S.D. Pattinatori Sambenedettesi
LianneVan loonWomanJuniorNetherlands
lidiatagliataWomanJuniorItalya.s.d. olimpiade pattinatori siracusaa.s.d. olimpiade pattinatori siracusa
Lilla MalinovszkyWomanYouthHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
LilouJOLYWomanU 13FranceRS DIJON BOURGOGNERS DIJON BOURGOGNE
LinaMozinWomanYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
LisaBaierWomanCadetGermanySSC MeißenSSC Meißen
LisaGattamortaWomanU 10ItalyCardano Inline ASDCardano Inline ASD
Lisa van OostWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
LiseAuvrayWomanCadetFranceROLLER SKATING DIJON BOURGOGNEROLLER SKATING DIJON BOURGOGNE
LivioWengerManSeniorSwitzerlandRSC LiestalRSC Liestal
LoesBusserWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
LOGANEBIZOTWomanYouthFranceLANDEVANT ROLLER SKATINGLANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING
LORENZATOLAURAWomanSeniorItalyVENETO IN LINEVENETO IN LINE
LorenzoCaroleoManU 9ItalyASCO SKATING CONCOREZZOASCO SKATING CONCOREZZO
LorenzoCirilliManJuniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
LorenzoMoscaManJuniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
lorenzonellaManJuniorItalyASD ROTELLISTICA VENTIMIGLIESE ASD ROTELLISTICA VENTIMIGLIESE
LorenzoScarponiManYouthItalyASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO TORINESEASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO TORINESE
LotteHoubenWomanYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
LotteKaarsWomanSeniorNetherlandsarma arena geisingen teamarma arena geisingen team
LotteVerburghWomanU 12BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LOUBNABENKANOUNWomanYouthFranceCERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENSCERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
LouisBankowskyManSeniorFrancePARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB-SECT ROLLERSILA Team
LouisianeBALANDRASWomanSeniorFranceLYON ROLLERLYON ROLLER
LoukaLeemansWomanU 12BelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
Lucter HaarManSeniorNetherlandsBont skatesBont skates
LucaBertiManJuniorGermanySSF HeilbronnSSF Heilbronn
Luca CavallaroManYouthItalyAB Pasin Bags Talent Team (POL.Casier)AB Pasin Bags Talent Team (POL.Casier)
LucaGhiottoManCadetItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
LucaKutznerManYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
Luca MarconManCadetItalypolisportiva casierpolisportiva casier
lucazaniManCadetItalyBONT ITALIA TeamBONT ITALIA Team
Luca SvenKinskiManU 10GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LucasSilvaManSeniorChileMPC Chile MPC Chile
LuccaKriegManU 13GermanyDHfK LeipzigDHfK Leipzig
LUCIANIVERONICAWomanSeniorItalyVENETO IN LINEVENETO IN LINE
LucieKorvasovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
LucreziaVitaleWomanCadetItalyTeam Belotti/Flyke/LuiginoTeam Belotti/Flyke/Luigino
ludovica saragrippaWomanU 10ItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
LuigiLongoManJuniorItalyA.D. Polisportiva Lame BolognaA.D. Polisportiva Lame Bologna
Luis Carlos SilvaManCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Luis FernandoGuevara DiazManCadetColombiaCLUB PAEN CLUB PAEN
LuisaFuchsWomanU 9GermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
LUISA FERNANDAAYALA MOLAWomanCadetSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.A.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
LUISA MARIAGONZALEZ SALAZARWomanCadetSpainC.P COBRAC.P COBRA
Luisa SophieWoolawayWomanJuniorItalyBONT ITALIA TeamBONT ITALIA Team
LukasBrabenecManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
LukasMaresManU 11Czech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
LukasPribikManCadetCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
LuoJiaWangWomanU 9ChinaMX SkatesMX Skates
Luukvan TimmerenManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
MaaikeVerweijWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSkeelervereniging de Draai
MADDIARANGUREN ARMENDARIZWomanJuniorSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.A.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
MAELLE FRAPPERManCadetFranceLANDEVANT ROLLER SKATINGLANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING
maelannLe RouxWomanSeniorFranceRAC ST BRIEUCRAC ST BRIEUC
MaellysKervoelenWomanCadetFranceRAC ST BRIEUCRAC ST BRIEUC
Maelya SimonWomanU 13FranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
MAGDA YULIANA GARCES QUIÑONEZWomanSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
MagdalenaStodolovaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
Magdalena StodolovaWomanJuniorGermanyKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
MAGNAVACCAALESSIAWomanCadetItalyVENETO IN LINEVENETO IN LINE
MaiaBatistaWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MaïaDecelleWomanU 12FranceADRollers EpernayADRollers Epernay
maialenonate jimenezWomanSeniorSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.A.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
MAITE ANCIN GAMBARTEWomanSeniorSpainLIGNE DROTE ROLLER-ADSJDKELIGNE DROTE ROLLER-ADSJDKE
ManelRoblaManCadetSpainCDT In-gravityCDT In-gravity
MANONFRABOULETWomanYouthFranceASTA NANTESASTA NANTES
MANONGRONDINWomanJuniorFranceASTA NANTESASTA NANTES
ManonKammingaWomanSeniorNetherlandsferwerter iisclubferwerter iisclub
ManuelGhiottoManU 13ItalyCIPRIANI TEAM ITALYCIPRIANI TEAM ITALY
ManuelMartinsManYouthPortugalGD Lagoa - AlgarveGD Lagoa - Algarve
MarcMiddelkoopManSeniorNetherlandsRTC MiddenRTC Midden
MarcoDe RiuManCadetItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALYASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALY
Marco Lira ManCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
MareikeThumWomanSeniorGermanyarma arena geisingen team/Darmstadt arma arena geisingen team/Darmstadt
MarenMerkleWomanYouthGermanySSF HeilbronnSSF Heilbronn
MargaridaRodriguesWomanJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MariaMartinsWomanCadetPortugalGD Lagoa - AlgarveGD Lagoa - Algarve
Maria BeatrizSantosWomanCadetPortugalGD Lagoa - AlgarveGD Lagoa - Algarve
Maria Beatriz SilvaWomanCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
MARIA CAMILA GUERRRA GUEVARAWomanSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
MARIA JOSE GARCIA TIRADOWomanJuniorColombiaCLUB PAEN CLUB PAEN
Maria JoséMoyaWomanSeniorChilearma arena geisingen teamarma arena geisingen team
MarianaMeloWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MarianaSanchez GarciaWomanCadetColombiaCLUB PAEN CLUB PAEN
MARIE COURSONWomanYouthFranceROLLER SUD GOELOROLLER SUD GOELO
MarieGegoutWomanYouthFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
MarieSängerWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
MarijkeGroenewoudWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSkeelervereniging de Draai
MarineBalananWomanYouthFranceGap Roller CourseGap Roller Course
Marine KervoelenWomanJuniorFranceINDEPENDANTINDEPENDANT
MARINELEFEUVREWomanSeniorFranceLIGNE DROITE POWERSLIDELIGNE DROITE POWERSLIDE
Marit Van BeijnumWomanYouthNetherlandsEdese ijsverenigingEdese ijsvereniging
MarketaFajkusovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
MarlenaMettiWomanU 9ItalySkating RhoSkating Rho
MartinAlexandreManJuniorFranceMSARSMSARS
MartinFerrieManSeniorFranceASTA NANTESASTA NANTES
MartinRiedelManCadetGermanySG MoGoNo Leipzig SG MoGoNo Leipzig
MartinaComodoWomanYouthItalyASD ROLLER CIVITANOVAASD ROLLER CIVITANOVA
martinade rosaWomanU 11ItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
MARTINADOSSIWomanSeniorItalyAS.co Skating ConcorezzoAS.co Skating Concorezzo
MartinaLanataWomanYouthItalyBONT ITALIA TeamBONT ITALIA Team
MartinaVanettiWomanCadetItalyCardano Inline ASDCardano Inline ASD
MartinaZaniniWomanSeniorItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
MartynDiasManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MassimilianoRizziManCadetItalyASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO TORINESEASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO TORINESE
MatějPravdaManSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
MATEOCOLLOBERTManYouthFranceCPR LORIENTCPR LORIENT
MathéoKervoelenManJuniorFranceRAC ST BRIEUCRAC ST BRIEUC
MathiasSchmidManYouthColombiaCLUB PAEN CLUB PAEN
MathieuDAVIDManYouthFranceDRAC-2SDRAC-2S
MathildeCHAMPAGNACWomanCadetFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATINGPIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
mathildepedronnoWomanJuniorFranceLIGNE DROITE POWERSLIDELIGNE DROITE POWERSLIDE
MatildeBiondiWomanU 12ItalyASD ROLLER CIVITANOVAASD ROLLER CIVITANOVA
MatildeGrandiWomanYouthItalyASCO SKATING CONCOREZZOASCO SKATING CONCOREZZO
MatteoBarisonManJuniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa TrebaselegheAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
MATTEOBERNABEIManSeniorItalyADHPGRUPPOCOSMONOALEADHPGRUPPOCOSMONOALE
Matteo CasadeiManSeniorItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI ASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI
MatteoPulciniManJuniorItalyA.S.D. Pattinatori SambenedettesiA.S.D. Pattinatori Sambenedettesi
MattiaDiamantiManSeniorItalyASD Skating Club RovigoASD Skating Club Rovigo
MATTIASELANManSeniorItalyASD SKATING CLUB COMINAASD SKATING CLUB COMINA
MATTIAS GILManJuniorFranceSAINT-ETIENNE ROLLERSAINT-ETIENNE ROLLER
MatyasVotrubaManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
Matyas VotrubaManSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
Maureen EmmanuelleHAYSWomanSeniorFranceADEL ROLLER SPORTADEL ROLLER SPORT
MauriceMarosiManU 11GermanySpeedteam BodenseeSpeedteam Bodensee
MaxDoumaManJuniorNetherlandsAIJVAIJV
Maxi JulianeDamkeWomanSeniorGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
MaximaHauptmannWomanU 13Germany
MaximilianoAndrijasManSeniorArgentinaRacing ClubRacing Club
MayaSchwanWomanCadetGermanyTSuGV GroßbettlingenTSuGV Großbettlingen
MeghanWystrichowskiWomanYouthGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
MelinaSchefflerWomanYouthGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.Großenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.
MelinaSteffenWomanYouthGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
MelissaMeliWomanU 13ItalyASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESIASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
MerijnScheperkampManJuniorNetherlandsSchaats en Inline-skate Vereniging ZeistSchaats en Inline-skate Vereniging Zeist
MestawetPasturaWomanU 13ItalySkating RhoSkating Rho
MichaelGattiManJuniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
MichalProkopManSeniorCzech RepublicTEMPISH Heartbeat InlineTEMPISH Heartbeat Inline
MichelChloeWomanSeniorFranceLES PATINEURS D HERBAUGESLES PATINEURS D HERBAUGES
micheleenkhoornManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
MichelaMariniWomanSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
MichelleGrannòWomanCadetItalyA.S.D. Pattinatori SambenedettesiA.S.D. Pattinatori Sambenedettesi
MickLowieManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MiguelBravoManSeniorPortugalGD Lagoa - AlgarveGD Lagoa - Algarve
MIKAELACACUANGOWomanCadetSpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
MikeDogteromManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSkeelervereniging de Draai
MikelAlzuetaManSeniorSpain
MikkelHøjerManSeniorDenmarkVallensbæk Rulleskøjte KlubTAX Racing Team
milanBrissinckManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MiriamTracklWomanYouthGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
MónicaAfonsoWomanJuniorPortugalGD Lagoa - AlgarveGD Lagoa - Algarve
MoniekKlijnstraWomanSeniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
MorganeMARCONIWomanU 10FranceRS DIJON BOURGOGNERS DIJON BOURGOGNE
NadineClaußWomanYouthGermanyTSuGV GroßbettlingenTSuGV Großbettlingen
NATALIA CASTAÑOWomanCadetColombiaCLUB PAEN CLUB PAEN
nejcmavsarManSeniorSloveniaMTMMTM
NereaNuño IglesiasWomanSeniorSpainCadomotusCadomotus
NEREAOSTOLAZA LEONWomanYouthSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.A.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
NevioGrossManU 12SwitzerlandRSC LiestalRSC Liestal
NiccolucciLiviaWomanSeniorItalySocietà Sportiva Dilettantistica Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1871 - SIENASocietà Sportiva Dilettantistica Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1871 - SIENA
NickPröhlManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NiclasRöselManJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NicolaMinelloManYouthItalyA. S. D. Pattinatori spineaA. S. D. Pattinatori spinea
NicolasFOURNIERManYouthFranceCSR Team Sport And GlissCSR TEAM SPORT AND GLISS
NicolasSaavedra MuñozManJuniorColombiaCLUB PAEN CLUB PAEN
NicoleNotaristefanoWomanU 13ItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
NICOLLEULLOA ALCANTARWomanJuniorChileMPC Chile MPC Chile
NicolòGreguoldoManSeniorItalyA.s.d. Rotellistica SettempedaA.s.d. Rotellistica Settempeda
NielsSorgManCadetSwitzerlandSG MoGoNo Leipzig SG MoGoNo Leipzig
Niels van HaarenManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
NieroMattiaManJuniorItalyG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIAG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIA
Nikolai BjørklundJohansenManYouthDenmarkVARKInline Team Denmark
NikolettRigoWomanYouthHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
NilsBelbéoc\ManU 12FranceGROL- GROUPE ROLLER VANNES AGGLOGROL- GROUPE ROLLER VANNES AGGLO
NilsFischerManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.TAX Racing Team
NinaAuerWomanU 12FranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
NoahBoogaardManSeniorNetherlandsRTC MiddenRTC Midden
NoahMeguellatiManYouthFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
NoelFischerManYouthGermanyTurbine HalleTurbine Halle
NolwenLetoutWomanCadetFranceLA BEAUMANOIRLA BEAUMANOIR
NoorLingierWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
NunoPachecoManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
OcéaneMARCONIWomanCadetFranceRS DIJON BOURGOGNERS DIJON BOURGOGNE
OliverGottsManU 10United Kingdom
OliverGrobManSeniorSwitzerlandarma arena geisingen teamarma arena geisingen team
OmeroTafiManYouthItalyS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore SanoS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
OSCAR FELIPE COBO LENISManSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
OskarSchmidtManU 13GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
PabloMatute CorderoManSeniorEcuadorECUADORECUADOR
Pablo AgustinTussettoManSeniorItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
PankajKhandodiyaManSeniorIndiaTeam SolarisTeam Solaris
PAOLA ANDREA SEGURA ORDOÑEZWomanSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
PaoloNasoManU 13ItalyASCO SKATING CONCOREZZOASCO SKATING CONCOREZZO
PARISIMARIAWomanJuniorItalyVENETO IN LINEVENETO IN LINE
PatrickImreManCadetHungaryBurning Wheels TeamBurning Wheels Team
PatrickReuterManSeniorGermanySSF HeilbronnSSF Heilbronn
PaulHollmannManJuniorGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
paulschlichtingManYouthGermanySCC Skating BerlinSCC Skating Berlin
PaulWillManU 11Germany
PaulineDHOMMEEWomanYouthFranceMAMERS ROLLER SPORTMAMERS ROLLER SPORT
Pauline Selzer WomanU 9GermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
PediconeElphègeManSeniorFranceAM SPORTSAM SPORTS
PedroFigueiredoManYouthPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
PedroRebeloManJuniorPortugalGD Lagoa - AlgarveGD Lagoa - Algarve
PeterMichaelManSeniorNew ZealandKapatiKapati
PhilippForstnerManSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
PiaSchwörerWomanCadetGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.arena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
Pia-ElisaMittlerWomanU 13GermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
PierreSimonManJuniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
PietroMettiManU 11ItalySkating RhoSkating Rho
PILARJIMENEZ RUBIOWomanYouthSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.A.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
ProkopStodolaManYouthCzech RepublicCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCadomotus Czech Junior Team
QuentinGIRAUDEAUManSeniorFrance
RacheleDolciWomanU 9ItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
RadekFajkusManYouthCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
RAHUL RANEManSeniorIndia
RamonaWesterhuisWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
RayanDermieManYouthFranceROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEEROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEE
RebeccaParmaWomanJuniorItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
RebeccaValagussaWomanCadetItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
RebekaVancsoWomanU 11HungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
RémonKwantManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging StaphorstSkeelervereniging Staphorst
RicardoCaldeira ManJuniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
RicardoVerdugoManSeniorChilearma arena geisingen teamarma arena geisingen team
RiccardoBossiManYouthItalyASCO SKATING CONCOREZZOASCO SKATING CONCOREZZO
RiccardoLorelloManYouthItalyGP MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCCGP MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC
RiccardoPetrinManSeniorItalyASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESEASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESE
RiccardotrovatoManU 11ItalyA.S.D. Accademia Rotellistica AcirealeA.S.D. Accademia Rotellistica Acireale
RichardKrauseManCadetGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V./ Team Redvil BONTGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V./ Team Redvil BONT
RickSchipperManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
RidolfiThomasManJuniorFranceAM SPORTSAM SPORTS
Rinavon BurgWomanSeniorSwitzerlandRolling StarsRolling Stars
RobbeBeelenManCadetBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
robertatagliataWomanYouthItalyTeam Belotti/Flyke/LuiginoTeam Belotti/Flyke/Luigino
robertofioritoManSeniorItalya.s.d. olimpiade pattinatori siracusaa.s.d. olimpiade pattinatori siracusa
robertomaiorcaManYouthItalyTeam Belotti/Flyke/LuiginoTeam Belotti/Flyke/Luigino
robertomidoloManU 10Italya.s.d. olimpiade pattinatori siracusaa.s.d. olimpiade pattinatori siracusa
RocioBerbel AltWomanSeniorArgentinaSan Lorenzo de AlmagroSan Lorenzo de Almagro
RodrigoMendesManYouthPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
RomeoMascaliManU 9FranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
Romina Perez WomanJuniorChileColo colo Colo colo
ROUANCyrielleWomanU 11FranceRS DIJON BOURGOGNERS DIJON BOURGOGNE
ROUANSoleneWomanU 13FranceRS DIJON BOURGOGNERS DIJON BOURGOGNE
SammyBoufelaasManU 13FranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
SamuelKaiserManCadetGermanySkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu
SamuelMorrisManYouthItalyAS.co Skating ConcorezzoAS.co Skating Concorezzo
SamueleAbisManCadetItalyCardano Inline ASDCardano Inline ASD
SandraPalancar BoludaWomanSeniorSpainC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITYC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITY
SandrineTasWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
SanneOosterwijkWomanU 13NetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSkeelervereniging de Draai
SARAARREGUIWomanJuniorSpainC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITYC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITY
SaraCabreraWomanYouthSpainCDT In-gravityCDT In-gravity
Sara Diaz RestrepoWomanJuniorColombiaCLUB PAEN CLUB PAEN
SaraMedaWomanJuniorItalyBONT ITALIA TeamBONT ITALIA Team
SaraPetrinWomanYouthItalyASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESEASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESE
SaraScottoWomanU 9ItalyASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESIASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
SarahZwickWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
SaschaSchenkWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
SaskiaKotzWomanCadetGermanyTSuGV GroßbettlingenTSuGV Großbettlingen
saurabh bhave ManSeniorIndiaLAZERXTECHLAZERXTECH
SebastianMirschManSeniorGermanyERSG Darmstadt // Pure RacingteamERSG Darmstadt // Pure Racingteam
SelinaHöflerWomanYouthGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.arena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
SemKosterManYouthNetherlandsRadboudRadboud
SeppeDelyeManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
SharonViciniWomanU 10ItalyASCO SKATING CONCOREZZOASCO SKATING CONCOREZZO
SheilaGómez Fernández WomanCadetSpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
SiebeSuttelsManU 13BelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
SimonAlbrechtManSeniorGermanyarma arena geisingen teamarma arena geisingen team
SimonBiglerManYouthDenmarkInline Team DanmarkInline Team Danmark
SimonDe KeyserManJuniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
SimonDhondtManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
SimonLLORCAManJuniorFrance2 APN AVON2 APN AVON
SimoneAngelozziManYouthItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
SimoneBaroniManJuniorItalyGP MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCCGP MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC
SinaReyerWomanU 13GermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
Sofia BernardiWomanCadetItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
SofiaBiagiWomanYouthItalyASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESIASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
SofiaClementoniWomanU 11ItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
SofiaLorelloWomanU 9ItalyGP MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCCGP MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC
Sofia Matilde Caetano WomanYouthPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
SOLEANKYRobinManJuniorFranceRS DIJON BOURGOGNERS DIJON BOURGOGNE
SophieThomaWomanU 13GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
SorianiSimoneManSeniorItalyA.S.D. Pattinatori SambenedettesiA.S.D. Pattinatori Sambenedettesi
staci genouwWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
StanBeelenManU 11BelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
StanVanhoorenManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Stefan EmeleManSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauTAX Racing Team
StefanoMareschiManSeniorItalyDEBBY ROLLER TEAMDEBBY ROLLER TEAM
StellaCasertaWomanU 9ItalySkating RhoSkating Rho
StephanieReuterWomanSeniorGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
STEVEN VILLEGAS CEBALLOSManSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
StienVanhoutteWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
StijnBeekelaarManCadetNetherlandsSchaats en Inline-skate Vereniging ZeistSchaats en Inline-skate Vereniging Zeist
Susa MurilloDiana VanessaWomanSeniorItalyG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIAG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIA
SvenjaHechtWomanU 12GermanyVfL Ulm, GermanyVfL Ulm, Germany
Sydneyvan HaarenWomanU 13BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
TamaraSchenkWomanCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Tamas IvanyiManJuniorHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
TamasSzogiManJuniorHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
Tamino OhmeManCadetGermanySC DHfK Leipzig e.V.SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
TatianaRodriguesWomanYouthPortugalGD Lagoa - AlgarveGD Lagoa - Algarve
TeclaFiorileWomanU 12ItalyCardano Inline ASDCardano Inline ASD
TeoMAJDFARManCadetFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATINGPIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
TeresaDe RiuWomanU 13ItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALYASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALY
TerezaBohumskaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
TheoFischerManYouthGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V./ Team Redvil BONTGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V./ Team Redvil BONT
TheoJolyManYouthFranceRS DIJON BOURGOGNERS DIJON BOURGOGNE
Theo ValentinFuhrmannManYouthGermanyTS BayreuthTS Bayreuth
THIBAUDELOIManYouthFranceCERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENSCERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
ThimoKießlichManSeniorGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
ThomasSILVESTRE --STRIEGELManU 9FranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
thomasvosteManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
TiboVanhoveManSeniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
TimBoehleManYouthGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
TimZiegeldeckerManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.TAX Racing Team
TimoLehnertzManYouthGermany
TIMOTHYLOUBINEAUDManSeniorFranceROLLER SKATING DE GUJAN MESTRAS IN LINEROLLER SKATING DE GUJAN MESTRAS IN LINE
TobiasHechtManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.TAX Racing Team
Tomden HeijerManJuniorNetherlandsSC GoudaSC Gouda
TomVan VlietManSeniorNetherlandsBont Junior TeamBont Junior Team
TomasBohumskyManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
TomasChelliniManYouthItalyASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESIASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
TomásSantosManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
triciavan der weideWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
TrystynScrivensManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
UgoDecelleManYouthFranceADRollers EpernayADRollers Epernay
UGOPINDELERManJuniorFranceASTA NANTESASTA NANTES
ValentinTHIEBAULTManSeniorFranceCPB BELLEVILLECPB BELLEVILLE
ValentinaAguilar GarnicaWomanYouthColombiaCLUB PAEN CLUB PAEN
ValentinaMendoza AlvarezManCadetSpainRivas In-gravityRivas In-gravity
ValentinaMoyaWomanSeniorChilearma arena geisingen teamarma arena geisingen team
ValentinaNavarro BarraganWomanSeniorColombiaCLUB PAEN CLUB PAEN
valentinasapinoWomanJuniorItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
ValentinoBressanManSeniorItalyASD Skating Club RovigoASD Skating Club Rovigo
VALERIA GONZALES MARTINEZWomanSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
ValeriaRobustelli TestWomanYouthItalyCIPRIANI TEAM ITALYCIPRIANI TEAM ITALY
ValeriaVertermoWomanYouthItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI ASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI
ValerieImhofWomanYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
VascoMartinsManYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
VERATEGONWomanCadetItalyADHPGRUPPOCOSMONOALEADHPGRUPPOCOSMONOALE
Vera-LouGemserWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSkeelervereniging de Draai
VeronikaKorvasovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
VeroniqneCARADONNAWomanSeniorFranceCERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENSCERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
VictorAertsManJuniorFranceVALENCE ROLLER SPORTSVALENCE ROLLER SPORTS
VICTOR MANUEL ESGUERRA ESPAÑAManJuniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
VIELThomasManSeniorFranceAM SPORTSAM SPORTS
VikramIngaleManSeniorIndiaTeam SolarisTeam Solaris
VincentHenryManSeniorUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
vincenzomaiorcaManJuniorItalyPOWERSLIDE ITALIAPOWERSLIDE ITALIA
ViolaCasertaWomanU 11ItalySkating RhoSkating Rho
VioletteBRAUNWomanU 12FranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
walterpalmaManJuniorChileBoosted Boosted
WarreDhondtManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
WarreVan DammeManCadetBelgiumInline Team Brugse SkeelerclubInline Team Brugse Skeelerclub
WendyPercetWomanU 9FranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
WesselHorlingsManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSkeelervereniging de Draai
WillDobsonManSeniorUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
XanderTetaertManCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
XiangWeiChenManU 11ChinaMX SkatesMX Skates
XinZengWomanU 11ChinaMX SkatesMX Skates
XinRanChangWomanU 13ChinaMX SkatesMX Skates
YanWangWomanU 9ChinaMX SkatesMX Skates
YannikNaumannManYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
YannisSteffensManU 13GermanyTS BayreuthTS Bayreuth
Yineth StefannyRodriguez GuerreroWomanYouthColombiaCIPRIANI TEAM ITALYCIPRIANI TEAM ITALY
YsiaCLAUSSESWomanSeniorFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATINGPIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
YU HSINCHANGWomanSeniorTaiwanRedersReders
YunXiShanManU 9ChinaMX SkatesMX Skates
YuQiWangManU 9ChinaMX SkatesMX Skates
YuRanGaiManU 9ChinaMX SkatesMX Skates
YuriSorianiManJuniorItalyA.S.D. Pattinatori SambenedettesiA.S.D. Pattinatori Sambenedettesi
YvanSIVILIERManJuniorFranceROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURYROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURY
Zambon GiacomoManSeniorItalyG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIAG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIA
ZanLiManU 9ChinaMX SkatesMX Skates
Zanoni ReitiaWomanSeniorItalyG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIAG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIA
ZdenekSejpalManYouthCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
ZhiYuanCuiManU 9ChinaMX SkatesMX Skates
ZoeyraDi CaterinoWomanU 12ItalyCardano Inline ASDCardano Inline ASD

 

© 2022 florisvdk.net All rights reserved