europeancupinline.eu

European Cup Inline Speedskating

Registerd skaters for INTERNATIONAL VILLA DE GIJÓN

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClub
AARONBENEITEZ GONZALEZManSeniorSpainTXANTREA
AbrilDel RioWomanJuniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
ADRIANDOMINGUEZ TORCALManJuniorSpain
AdriánMoránManJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS
AfricaJimenezWomanCadetSpainCMP ARGANDA
AimarFoncillasManYouthSpainC.D. Amaya
AimarGarciaManJuniorSpainC.D. Amaya
AinaVert MateuWomanCadetSpainC.P COBRA
AITANAGONZALEZ ARTIMEWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
ALEJANDRABLAS MENÉNDEZWomanYouthSpainSADA PATIN
AlejandroJimenez QuerenciasManYouthSpainC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITY
AlexanderRezzonico BlancoManYouthSpainC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITY
AlexandreMarquesManYouthPortugalParede FC
AlfonsoGalvan Molina ManMasterSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
Alicia Garcia palomarWoman11SpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS
AmaiaBarandallaWomanCadetSpainC.D. Amaya
amaiuramillano zurbanoWomanSeniorSpainTXANTREA
AnaFernandesWoman11PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
ANAPIZARROSO GUTIÉRREZ WomanJuniorSpainPatin velocidad Rivas
ANA ISABELCANOSA FREIREWoman11SpainSADA PATIN
ANA MARIAAYALA MORAWomanYouthSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
ANDREABOEDO ARZAWomanCadetSpainSADA PATIN
AntoineBROUSTAUTManJuniorFranceROLLER SKATING DE GUJAN MESTRAS IN LINE
AROHABARREIRO MOLEROWomanCadetSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
arratejaureui gomezWomanYouthSpainTXANTREA
AsierValleManCadetSpainC.D. Amaya
BARBARAHEVIA CASTROWomanSeniorSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
BasMeijerManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
BastienLHOMMEManSeniorFranceADEL ROLLER SPORT
BEATRIZGARCIA ZAMORAWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
BenteKerkhoffWomanSeniorNetherlandsRTC Noordwest
BorjaMartínezManSeniorSpainCiudad del Turia
BRUNOSALETA VÁZQUEZManU 8SpainSADA PATIN
BRUNOSAMBAD FERNÁNDEZMan9SpainSADA PATIN
CarlaMartinoWomanCadetSpainC.D. Amaya
Carla Muñoz Izquierdo Woman11SpainCMP ARGANDA
CarlaPlanaWoman12Spain
CarolinaAlbinoWoman9PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
CAROLINAGARRO MARTINEZWomanCadetSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
CÉSARGUILLÁNManJuniorSpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
chloéMoulisWomanSeniorFranceVALENCE ROLLER SPORTS
CianCascãoManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
CLARAAZNAR GILWomanCadetSpainC.P. 2mil6
claudiabatallaWomanJuniorSpainAlmassora CP
CLAUDIALANGA TORRESWoman12SpainC.P. 2mil6
Daan BerkhoutManJuniorNetherlandsRTC Noordwest
DANIELGARRO MARTINEZManJuniorSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
Daniel Martínez RicoteManYouthSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
DanielMilagrosManJuniorSpainC.D. Amaya
DANIELABOEDO ARZAWomanU 8SpainSADA PATIN
DANIELA AMORGIL VALENZUELAWomanU 8SpainC.P. 2mil6
DarioYuste RocandioManCadetSpainC.P. CALZADA TEJANORT
DavidGomezManYouthSpainC.D. Amaya
Desirée AlonsoWomanYouthSpainCMP ARGANDA
DIOGOCASIMIROManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
DuarteLoureiroManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
ElaiaLorenteWomanYouthSpainC.D. Amaya
ELENARUIZ PERTIÑEZWomanCadetSpainCLUB LA ZUBIA MYMOBEL
EmaHinckleyWomanSeniorPortugalParede FC
ESTEBANMOYA MARTINManMasterSpainCLUB LA ZUBIA MYMOBEL
ESTEBAN SEGUNDO MOYA PEREZManJuniorSpainCLUB LA ZUBIA MYMOBEL
FERNANDO JOSÉMEJÍA MEDINAManSeniorSpainSADA PATIN
Filipe LoureiroMan12PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
FinnCascãoManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
FranciscoMarreirosManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
GabrielFerreiraManCadetPortugalParede FC
GaizkaBlancoManCadetSpainC.D. Amaya
GastonMoreno BalagueManJuniorSpainC.P.COBRA
GlennNijenhuisManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
GONZALO TOMAS MOYA PEREZMan12SpainCLUB LA ZUBIA MYMOBEL
HannahLlop IzquierdoWomanYouthSpainC.P COBRA
Hans Lopez ManJuniorGuatemalaJunk AnTisTasi
HelenaOryshchynWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
HugoBretonManCadetSpainC.D. Amaya
IgnacioMoránManYouthSpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS
IKERBRETON BARASOAINMan12SpainCiudad del Turia
IkerEscudero Rubio ManCadetSpainCMP ARGANDA
IkerRuiz CortesManCadetSpainC.P COBRA
INARMENA BEROIZManYouthSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
ineschico de guzman Woman10SpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS
InesGonzalez de la FuenteWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS
InêsSilvaWoman11PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
iosebafernandezManSeniorSpainMaestroskates
IratiSalinasWomanCadetSpainC.D. Amaya
irati somovilla foralWomanYouthSpainTxantrea
IRENEFERNANDEZ CANALEJOWomanCadetSpainCMP ARGANDA
IreneIribarrenWomanJuniorSpainC.D. Amaya
IriaUrbanos WomanSeniorSpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS
IsabelPérez Woman11SpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
ItziarGonzález MartínezWomanCadetSpainCMP ARGANDA
IvanGalar OrrioManJuniorSpainDOUBLEff Cityrun LXT
IVÁNPLATAS GUERRAMan11SpainSADA PATIN
Ivode la porteManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
IZANDE PABLOS GARCIAManYouthSpainTEAM CITYRUN ESPAÑA
IZIARGARCIA FERNANDEZWoman11SpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
JAIMEGAYO GARCIA-MERASMan12SpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
JAVIERVICOS DEUSManCadetSpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
Jhoan GuzmanManSeniorVenezuelaAnTisTasi
JimmyJouetteManSeniorFrance
JoãoDiasManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
JONATHANGALAR ORRIOManSeniorSpainTAKINO
JOSÉ MANUELTAIBOManMasterSpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
JuanJimenez sanchezManMasterSpainC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITY
Juan JoseRodriguez PeñaManJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS
JuleneVeraWomanCadetSpainC.D. Amaya
Julia Yuste RocandioWoman11SpainC.P. CALZADA TEJANORT
JULIETADOS SANTOS ACOSTAWomanCadetSpainSADA PATIN
LARAGARCIA ARRIBEWomanJuniorSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
LAURAMONTES GONZALEZWomanYouthSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
LAURAPALMEIRO CASTROWomanYouthSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
LAURA VALENTINASIERRA HERNANDEZWomanCadetColombiaC.P. 2mil6
LEIRECHOCARRO ASENSIOWomanSeniorSpainTXANTREA
LEIREVALLE GOÑIWomanYouthSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
LeticiaCatalánWomanYouthSpainC.D. Amaya
LianneVan loonWomanSeniorNetherlands
LIDIACORDOBA GOMEZWomanYouthSpain
LIZZA SOFIA JAZMINGALEANO ORTIZWoman11ParaguayCLUB PATIN PELAYO
LoesBusserWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
Lucas IribarrenManCadetSpainC.D. Amaya
LUCIABAYO LOPEZWomanJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
LUCÍAGARCÍA COUTOWomanU 8SpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
LUISA FERNANDAAYALA MORAWomanYouthSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
LUNADOMINGUEZ TORCALWomanYouthSpainC.P. 2mil6
Luna-MarieLauWoman12Denmarktalent Team Denmark
MarcMiddelkoopManSeniorNetherlandsRTC Midden
MARCOSGONZALEZ GARCIAManCadetSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
MarcosJimenez QuerenciasMan12SpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS
MariaBalsa FanjulWomanCadetSpainClub Patín Candás
MariaDiasWoman11PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
María TorresRodríguez WomanSeniorSpainPatín Velocidad Rivas
MarioTorresManCadetSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
MartimDiasMan10PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MateoGalvan GarciaMan9SpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
MathildePedronnoWomanSeniorFranceCPAL LOCMINE
MIGUELGAYO GARCIA-MERASManCadetSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
Miguel Merino VicoMan10SpainCMP ARGANDA
MiguelMonteiroManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MIGUELPALMEIRO CASTROManCadetSpainSADA PATIN
MIKAELACACUANGOWomanJuniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
MonicaSeoane PujolWomanCadetSpainC.P COBRA
NahiaMagdalenoWomanYouthSpainC.D. Amaya
NaiaraZudaireWomanCadetSpainC.D. Amaya
NaroaEuguiWomanYouthSpainC.D. Amaya
NereaCeballosWoman12SpainC.D. Amaya
NEREAGARCIA RODRIGUEZWomanSeniorSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
NereaLanga TorresWomanSeniorSpainC.P. 2mil6
NolwenLetoutWomanJuniorFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
NORAHBUUSCH BERMEJOWoman12SpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
OLALLADE HOYOS CENTENOWomanMasterSpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
PabloGiriganManU 8SpainCMP ARGANDA
PABLO DANIELSANTOS FERNÁNDEZManCadetSpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
PATRICIALEONARDO RODRIGUEZWoman12SpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
PaulaEspínWoman11Spain
paulagonzalez rodriguezWomanSeniorSpainTXANTREA
PaulaOrdoñezWoman11SpainCMP ARGANDA
PAULAPORTELA PARDOWomanCadetSpainSADA PATIN
RafaelCoutinhoMan12PortugalARCM - Ria Inline
RafaelRodríguezManU 8SpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
RAÚLCOUTO ARADASMan12SpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
RaulJardim BarbaMan11SpainPatin velocidad Rivas
Robert AdrianGiriganManCadetSpainCMP ARGANDA
RodrigoAlbinoManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
RubenPardoManYouthSpainC.D. Amaya
rutharza gastonWomanYouthSpainTXANTREA
SAIDANAYA LAVANDERAWoman11SpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
SAIOACEBALLOSWomanYouthSpainAMAYA SPORT SAN ANTONIO
SaioaLisarriWomanCadetSpainC.D. Amaya
SANDRAMARTIN ISIEGASWomanYouthSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
SanneOosterwijkWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
SARAARREGUIWomanSeniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
SARAARTIEDA OLLETAWomanJuniorSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
SARAGOMEZ MENENDEZWomanYouthSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
SelinaCasaisWoman10SpainClub Deportivo Fluke
SheilaGomezWomanJuniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
SHEILAINIESTA CASTELLANOSWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
SheilaPosada GuerraWomanSeniorSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
SILVIAGARCIA ARRIBEWoman12SpainSADA PATIN
SimãoLopesMan11PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
TiagoDuarteManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
TiagoMarreirosManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
TiagoMestreManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
TiagoMonteiroManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
TrystynScrivensManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
UNAIBAZTAN ABANSESManSeniorSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
UnaiFdez-IzaguirreMan10SpainCMP ARGANDA
UnaxAyalaManJuniorSpainC.D. Amaya
UXÍAPLATAS GUERRAWomanYouthSpainSADA PATIN
UXÍASAMBAD FERNÁNDEZWoman12SpainSADA PATIN
uxue somovilla foralWoman11SpainTxantrea
VadymProtskivManJuniorUkraineParede FC
VERAGENDE CARROWoman11SpainSADA PATIN
VeraMuñoz Izquierdo Woman11SpainCMP ARGANDA
VictorGalvan GarciaManU 8SpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
VICTORIAPARDO ALONSOWoman12SpainSADA PATIN
YaizaSalinasWomanYouthSpainC.D. Amaya
YARAFERNANDEZ GARCIAWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
ZairaFernandez IglesiasWomanSeniorSpainClub Patín Candás
ZhengYinhanhManCadetChinaC.M.P. Arganda

 

© 2020 florisvdk.net All rights reserved