europeancupinline.eu

European Cup Inline Speedskating

EC logo

arena geisingen international 2020


From 17 April 2020 to 19 April 2020
EC logo

Speedskating Kriterium Gross-Gerau


From 24 April 2020 to 26 April 2020
EC logo

Holland Cup Powered by UNIVÉ


From 01 May 2020 to 03 May 2020
EC logo

Internationale Geraer Rollsporttage


From 22 May 2020 to 24 May 2020
EC logo

Wörgl International Kriterium


From 29 May 2020 to 31 May 2020
EC logo

6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)


From 05 August 2020 to 08 August 2020
EC logo

Flanders Grand Prix


From 14 August 2020 to 16 August 2020

Registerd skaters for 17th Terras do Infante Inline Speed Skating – Lagos

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClub
AbrilDel RioWomanJuniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
AdriánBedia JuradoManYouthSpainA.D. ASTUR PATIN
AdriánMoránManJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS
AdrianVajanskýManCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
AfonsoAdrianoManU 8PortugalARCM - Ria Inline
AfonsoBentoMan11PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
Afonso Neto Man12PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
AfonsoSilvaManYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
AinaraHernández MateosWomanYouthSpainA.D. ASTUR PATIN
Aitana González ArtimeWomanCadetSpainC.P. Pelayo
Aitor SánchezMan12SpainCMP ARGANDA
ALBAANTOLIN FERNANDEZWomanYouthSpainAsociación Deportiva Novares
AlbaCoca ReyeroWomanCadetSpainA.D. ASTUR PATIN
ALEJANDRABLAS MENÉNDEZWomanYouthSpainSADA PATIN
ALEJANDROCORTESManYouthSpainAlmassora CP
AlejandroFernández GarcíaManSeniorSpainclub de patinaje Al-Andalus
AlexanderRezzonico BlancoManYouthSpainC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITY
AlexandreMarquesManYouthPortugalParede FC
AlexandreMatos FrancoManCadetPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
AlmudenaBlanco VilaWomanSeniorSpainAvant patí
Almudena López Lozano Woman12SpainCD JAEN PATINA
AmberPierlootWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
AmberPuttevilsWomanYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
AnaCatarinoWoman10PortugalInline Marinha Grande
AnaFernandesWoman11PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
AnaHumanesWomanSeniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
Ana BarbaraValenteWomanYouthPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
Ana BeatrizTavaresWomanJuniorPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
Ana MariaAstrucWomanCadetSpainCLUB LA ZUBIA MYMOBEL
Ana MiguelMontenegroWomanJuniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
Ana RitaBrancoWoman12PortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
AnastáciaMoreiraWomanJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
AndreaAcosta SilvaWomanJuniorSpainC.P.ALISTOGI ALMONTE
ANDREABOEDO ARZAWomanCadetSpainSADA PATIN
AndreaFernández TueroWomanYouthSpainA.D. ASTUR PATIN
ANDREAGARCIA VARGASWoman9SpainSADA PATIN
ANDREAPARDO ALONSOWomanYouthSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
AndreiaCanhaWomanSeniorPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
Angelica Drumond WomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
AnkithShankarManSeniorIndiaINDIA
AnnaPňovskáWoman12Czech RepublicRTS Praha
AnnaRoldán FreyWoman12Spainclub de patinaje Al-Andalus
Anne-SophieBergéWomanJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
AntónioPiteiraManYouthPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
ANXOPRADA CAMBAManSeniorSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
Autumn Brooke Fletcher WomanYouthUnited StatesGTC2020
Bárbara CostaWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
BeatrizCostaWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Beatriz Garcia Zamora WomanYouthSpainC.P. Pelayo
Beatriz Sardinha Woman12PortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
BeelenRobbeManJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BelenPez BaquedanoWomanCadetSpainCD JAEN PATINA
BenBrownManSeniorUnited StatesGTC2019 Synergy
BenteBillenWomanYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BernardoCostaMan11PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Bianca Gonzalez WomanCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
BibianaSilvaWomanYouthPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
BobbyBallManSeniorUnited KingdomEssex Inline Skaters
BrechtLippensManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
BrendBeelenManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BrittLowieWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
BrunoPinhoManSeniorPortugalARCM - Ria Inline
BRUNOSALETA VÁZQUEZManU 8SpainSADA PATIN
BRUNOSAMBAD FERNÁNDEZMan9SpainSADA PATIN
CalebWakefieldManSeniorUnited StatesWolverines Speed Team
candelaBlazquezWomanCadetSpainAlmassora CP
CarlaGonzález FirminoWoman11SpainA.D. ASTUR PATIN
CarlaSegundoWomanCadetSpainAlmassora CP
CarlosPereiraMan12GermanyERSG Darmstadt
CarlotaMendesWomanSeniorPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
CarolinaAlbinoWoman9PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
CarolinaCastroWomanCadetPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
CarolinaSilvaWomanYouthPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
CatarinaGomesWoman11PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
CHLOECARDONA DÍAZWoman9SpainSADA PATIN
ChristieRoldán FreyWomanCadetSpainclub de patinaje Al-Andalus
CianCascãoManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
ClaraPereiraWoman12PortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
Clara BeatrizCastroWoman12PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
claudiabatallaWomanJuniorSpainAlmassora CP
ClaudiaRodríguez SuárezWoman12SpainA.D. ASTUR PATIN
ConstançaJacintoWomanJuniorPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
DafnegoicocheaWomanCadetSpainAlmassora CP
Daniel HortaManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
DanielKingManSeniorUnited KingdomSouth East Inline Racing
DanielMuñoz AlcántaraManYouthSpainclub de patinaje Al-Andalus
DavidPachecoManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
David PedroManSeniorPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
DavidPinto ResendeManYouthPortugalArsenal de Canelas
DianaMendesWomanYouthPortugalHóquei Clube de Leiria
Diana RaquelAfonso ChavesWomanJuniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
DiegoSanchezManYouthSpainCMP ARGANDA
DIOGOCASIMIROManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
DiogoMarreirosManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
DiogoSilvaManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
DiogoSilveiraManYouthPortugal
Diogo Helder Lourenço ManJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
DuarteBarrosoManCadetPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
DuarteCarvalhoManJuniorPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
DuarteLoureiroManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
DuartePereiraWomanU 8PortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
Duarte SouzaManSeniorPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
DylanScrivensManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
ElenaJiménez DuroWomanCadetSpainCD JAEN PATINA
ELENARUIZ PERTIÑEZWomanCadetSpainCLUB LA ZUBIA MYMOBEL
EliškaProcházkováWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
EllenVan De CatsyeWomanSeniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
EmaHinckleyWomanSeniorPortugalParede FC
ESTEBAN SEGUNDO MOYA PEREZManJuniorSpainCLUB LA ZUBIA MYMOBEL
FERNANDO JOSÉMEJÍA MEDINAManSeniorSpainSADA PATIN
Filipe LoureiroMan12PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
FinlayDownhamManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
FinnCascãoManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
FranVanhoutteWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
FranciscaHenriquesWomanCadetPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
FranciscaMayWomanJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
FranciscoLeitãoManYouthPortugalParede FC
Francisco LuisMan10PortugalInline Marinha Grande
FranciscoMarreirosManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
FranciscoMatos FrancoManJuniorPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
Francisco Pequeneza ManSeniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
GabrielFerreiraManCadetPortugalParede FC
Gabriela AlvesWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
GibranGhazaliManSeniorUnited StatesGTC2019 LondonSkaters
Gonçalo Canada Abreu ManJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
GonçaloFerreiraManYouthPortugalHóquei Clube de Leiria
GONZALO TOMAS MOYA PEREZMan12SpainCLUB LA ZUBIA MYMOBEL
GuilhermeJoséMan11PortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
HanneDejongheWomanJuniorBelgiumInline Team Brugse Skeelerclub
HeatherJamesWomanSeniorUnited KingdomIndependent UK
HelenaOryshchynWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
HUGOPORTELA PONTEManJuniorSpainSADA PATIN
IBANMORENOManSeniorSpainCD JAEN PATINA
IGNACIOANTOLIN FERNANDEZManJuniorSpainAsociación Deportiva Novares
IgnacioMoránManYouthSpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS
IgorBrancoManYouthPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
IkerRuiz CortesManCadetSpainC.P COBRA
IndraMédardManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
InêsCorteWoman10PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
InêsFerradásWomanJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
InesGonzalez de la FuenteWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS
Inês SaraivaWomanYouthPortugalInline Marinha Grande
InêsSilvaWoman11PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Ines R.BettencourtWomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
IRENEFERNANDEZ CANALEJOWomanCadetSpainCMP ARGANDA
IRENEMOLERO JIMENEZWomanJuniorSpainCLUB LA ZUBIA MYMOBEL
IvanPiresMan12PortugalARCM - Ria Inline
IZANDE PABLOS GARCIAManYouthSpainTEAM CITYRUN ESPAÑA
JanaBohumskaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
JasonSuttelsManJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
JAVIERVICOS DEUSManCadetSpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
JesikaForstovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
Jéssica Rodrigues WomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
JESÚSABEIJÓN NÚÑEZManCadetSpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
JoanaRamosWoman11PortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
Joana Vieira WomanCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
JoãoBettencourt ManCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
João BrancoManYouthPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
Joãoda Silva MartinsManCadetPortugalArsenal de Canelas
JoãoDiasManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
JoãoLucasMan12PortugalArsenal de Canelas
JoãoOliveiraManYouthPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
JoãoPinheiroManSeniorPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
JoãoSantosMan12PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
João PedroLuz AfonsoManJuniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
JocelyneSeysWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JohanaStodolovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
jolanBrissinckManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JorenVansteenkisteManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JORGEVIÑAS GAREAManYouthSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
JorunGeertsWomanYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
JuliePňovskáWoman9Czech RepublicRTS Praha
JULIETADOS SANTOS ACOSTAWomanCadetSpainSADA PATIN
KateřinaKainováWomanJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
KeiraWordsworthWoman12United KingdomNorth London Roller Speed Skating Club
KEVINOWONA GARCÍAManSeniorSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
KristynaJungovaWoman11Czech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
LaraFreitasWomanJuniorPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
LARAGARCIA ARRIBEWomanJuniorSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
LaraMendonçaWoman12PortugalHóquei Clube de Leiria
LarsPatrouilleManCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LauraNagillerWomanSeniorPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
LAURAPALMEIRO CASTROWomanYouthSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
LaurensBergéManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
LenaBollaersWomanCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
Leonardo BonelliManSeniorPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
LeonardoQuilarquez FernandesMan11PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
LeonorJesusWoman12PortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
LeonorLadeiraWomanCadetPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
Leonor Sá FerreiraWoman11PortugalArsenal de Canelas
LeticiaAlvesWomanCadetPortugalHóquei Clube de Leiria
LIDIACORDOBA GOMEZWomanYouthSpain
LinaMozinWomanJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
LisaRobledo TroitiñoWomanYouthSpainA.D. ASTUR PATIN
LolaEstradaWomanCadetSpainAlmassora CP
LotteVerburghWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LouisCOLINManJuniorFranceROLLER SPORTS SAINT-PIERRAIS
LoukaLeemansWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
LourençoCastroMan10PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
LourençoMendesMan9PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
LucíaAlvarez CondeWomanCadetSpainA.D. ASTUR PATIN
LucieKorvasováWomanJuniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
Luis Carlos SilvaManJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Luísa GabrielaRodrigues AlmeidaWomanYouthPortugalArsenal de Canelas
LukasPribikManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
LyssaVansteenkisteWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MadalenaFonsecaWoman12PortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
MafaldaBarrosoWomanYouthPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
Mafalda Miguel WomanCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
ManelPerezManJuniorSpainAlmassora CP
ManuGuerinelManJuniorFranceLA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAU
ManuelMartinsManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Manuel PiteiraMan12PortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
MANUELTAIBO GONZÁLEZManYouthSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
MARCSALESMan12SpainAlmassora CP
MarcoAbreu LiraManJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
MarekProcházkaManCadetCzech RepublicRTS Praha
MargaridaSilvaWomanCadetPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
MargaridaVieiraWoman9PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
mariabolumarWomanYouthSpainAlmassora CP
MariaDiasWoman11PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MariaGomes SivaWomanJuniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
MariaLegoinhaWomanCadetPortugalHóquei Clube de Leiria
MariaLuisWoman11PortugalARCM - Ria Inline
mariamesadoWomanYouthSpainAlmassora CP
MaríaMuñoz AlcántaraWoman11Spainclub de patinaje Al-Andalus
Maria Beatriz SilvaWomanJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Maria FranciscaFigueiredoWoman12PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
Mariana AbreuWomanCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
MarianaLimaWomanCadetPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
MarianaMeloWomanJuniorPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
MarianaPachecoWomanJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MarickGuerinelManSeniorFranceLA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAU
MARINAMOCHALES LOPEZManYouthSpainCD JAEN PATINA
MARIODE DIEGO LÓPEZManSeniorSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
Marisa SofiaTavaresWoman11PortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
MarketaFajkusovaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicKSB Benatky
MarliesVansteenkisteWoman12BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MartimDiasMan10PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MartimVieiraManCadetPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
Martim Duarte PiresManCadetPortugalArsenal de Canelas
MathisGuerinelManYouthFranceLA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAU
MatildeFerreiraWoman12PortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
MetodejJilekManCadetCzech RepublicRTS Praha
MiaZschaetzsch Woman10GermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
MickLowieManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MiguelAntunesMan11PortugalHóquei Clube de Leiria
MiguelBravoManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MIGUELMOCHALES LOPEZManCadetSpainCD JAEN PATINA
MiguelMonteiroManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MIGUELPALMEIRO CASTROManCadetSpainSADA PATIN
Miguel AngelPez BaquedanoManCadetSpainCD JAEN PATINA
milanBrissinckManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MireiaGenovillaWomanYouthSpainAlmassora CP
MónicaRobledo TroitiñoWoman12SpainA.D. ASTUR PATIN
Mª IsabelvilaWomanYouthSpainAlmassora CP
NAIARAVARGASWoman12SpainAlmassora CP
NEREAGARCIA RODRIGUEZWomanSeniorSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYO
NeveBühnemannWomanJuniorGermanyTurbine Halle
NicolásRodríguez SuárezManJuniorSpainAsociación Deportiva Novares
Niels van HaarenManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
NympheKeuleersWomanSeniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
PabloAguileraManYouthSpainAlmassora CP
PabloMuñoz AlcántaraManSeniorSpainclub de patinaje Al-Andalus
PABLO DANIELSANTOS FERNÁNDEZManCadetSpainS.C.D. Rabadeira
ParthSharmaManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2020 SDQ Inline Racing
PATRICIAESPINOSA LUCENAWomanCadetSpainCD JAEN PATINA
PauPeñaManYouthSpainAlmassora CP
PAUSALESManYouthSpainAlmassora CP
PaulaLópez Lozano WomanCadetSpainCD JAEN PATINA
PAULAPORTELA PARDOWomanCadetSpainSADA PATIN
PaulaRodríguez GarcíaWomanYouthSpainA.D. ASTUR PATIN
PavelProchazkaManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
PedroAzevedoMan11PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
PedroFigueiredoManJuniorPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
PedroRebeloManSeniorPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve
PedroTavaresManCadetPortugalParede FC
PEDRO HENRIQUEMANTIÑÁN VIEIRAManJuniorSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA
Pedro Parker Brito ManCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
RadekFajkusManSeniorCzech RepublicKSB Benatky
RafaelCoutinhoMan12PortugalARCM - Ria Inline
RafaelMoleirinhoMan9PortugalInline Marinha Grande
RafaelSilvaMan10PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
RafaelSilva PaivaManYouthPortugalArsenal de Canelas
Rafael AlexandreMoutinho BeirãoMan12PortugalArsenal de Canelas
RaúlFernández TueroMan12SpainA.D. ASTUR PATIN
RenatoCachaçoManYouthPortugalARCM - Ria Inline
renzoameryManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
RicardoEstevesManSeniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
Ricardo ValenteMan12PortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
Ricardo FilipeSilva MarquesManSeniorPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
RobinVerhoogheManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
RodrigoAlbinoManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
RodrigoMendesManJuniorPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
Rodrigo Mão Cheia OliveiraManCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
RuiSantosManJuniorPortugalHóquei Clube de Leiria
SalvianoSilvaManJuniorPortugalARCM - Ria Inline
SARAARREGUIWomanSeniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
SaraBedia JuradoWoman11SpainA.D. ASTUR PATIN
SaraFreitasWomanJuniorPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
SeppeDelyeManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
SheilaGomezWomanJuniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
SheilaIniestaWomanCadetSpainC.P. Pelayo
SiarraTweedyWomanCadetUnited StatesGTC2020 Synergy
SILVIAGARCIA ARRIBEWoman12SpainSADA PATIN
SimãoLopesMan11PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
SimonDhondtManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
SophieDebenhamWoman12United KingdomSouth Woodham Ferrers RSC
Soraia silvaMarquesWomanCadetPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
staci genouwWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Sydneyvan HaarenWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
TheoFischerManJuniorGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V./ Team Redvil BONT
thomasvosteManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
TiagoAntunesMan12PortugalARCM - Ria Inline
TiagoDuarteManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
TiagoJacintoManYouthPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
TiagoMarreirosManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
TiagoMestreManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
TiagoMonteiroManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
TiagoSerrãoManCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
TiagoSilvaMan11PortugalARCM - Ria Inline
Tiago SilveiraManCadetPortugalInline Marinha Grande
TiagoSilveiraManSeniorPortugalInline Marinha Grande
TobyWymerManCadetUnited KingdomEast Midlands Racing
TomasBohumskyManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
TrystynScrivensManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
UXÍAPLATAS GUERRAWomanYouthSpainSADA PATIN
UXÍASAMBAD FERNÁNDEZWoman12SpainSADA PATIN
VadymProtskivManJuniorUkraineParede FC
Valarie LHusethWomanCadetUnited StatesGTC2020 Cadomotus / One Carbon
VanesFabioManYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
VascoMartinsManSeniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
VascoSaramagoMan10PortugalArsenal de Canelas
VERAGENDE CARROWoman11SpainSADA PATIN
VeronikaKorvasováWomanJuniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
VICTORIAPARDO ALONSOWoman12SpainSADA PATIN
ViktorieHanzelkováWomanCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
VINCENTHENRYManSeniorUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
XanderTetaertManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
yarafernandez garciaWomanCadetSpainClub patin pelayo
YuliyaKarbovnyshinWomanYouthPortugalGD Lagoa - Algarve

 

© 2020 florisvdk.net All rights reserved