First name | Last name | Gender | Category | Country | Club | Team/Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abril | Del Rio | Woman | Junior | Spain | C.M.P Arganda del Rey | C.M.P Arganda del Rey |
Adrián | Bedia Jurado | Man | Youth | Spain | A.D. ASTUR PATIN | A.D. ASTUR PATIN |
Adrián | Morán | Man | Junior | Spain | CLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS | CLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS |
Adrian | Vajanský | Man | Cadet | Czech Republic | RTS Praha | RTS Praha |
Afonso | Adriano | Man | U 9 | Portugal | ARCM - Ria Inline | ARCM - Ria Inline |
Afonso | Bento | Man | U 12 | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Afonso | Neto | Man | U 13 | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Afonso | Silva | Man | Youth | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Ainara | Hernández Mateos | Woman | Youth | Spain | A.D. ASTUR PATIN | A.D. ASTUR PATIN |
Aitana | González Artime | Woman | Cadet | Spain | C.P. Pelayo | C.P. Pelayo |
Aitor | Sánchez | Man | U 13 | Spain | CMP ARGANDA | CMP ARGANDA |
ALBA | ANTOLIN FERNANDEZ | Woman | Youth | Spain | Asociación Deportiva Novares | Asociación Deportiva Novares |
Alba | Coca Reyero | Woman | Cadet | Spain | A.D. ASTUR PATIN | A.D. ASTUR PATIN |
ALEJANDRA | BLAS MENÉNDEZ | Woman | Youth | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
ALEJANDRO | CORTES | Man | Youth | Spain | Almassora CP | Almassora CP |
Alejandro | Fernández García | Man | Senior | Spain | club de patinaje Al-Andalus | club de patinaje Al-Andalus |
Alexander | Rezzonico Blanco | Man | Youth | Spain | C.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITY | C.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITY |
Alexandre | Marques | Man | Youth | Portugal | Parede FC | Parede FC |
Alexandre | Matos Franco | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros |
Almudena | Blanco Vila | Woman | Senior | Spain | Avant patí | Avant patí |
Almudena | López Lozano | Woman | U 13 | Spain | CD JAEN PATINA | CD JAEN PATINA |
Amber | Pierloot | Woman | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Amber | Puttevils | Woman | Youth | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Ana | Catarino | Woman | U 11 | Portugal | Inline Marinha Grande | Inline Marinha Grande |
Ana | Fernandes | Woman | U 12 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Ana | Humanes | Woman | Senior | Spain | C.M.P Arganda del Rey | C.M.P Arganda del Rey |
Ana Barbara | Valente | Woman | Youth | Portugal | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros |
Ana Beatriz | Tavares | Woman | Junior | Portugal | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros |
Ana Maria | Astruc López | Woman | Cadet | Spain | ZUBIA | ZUBIA |
Ana Miguel | Montenegro | Woman | Junior | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Ana Rita | Branco | Woman | U 13 | Portugal | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros |
Anastácia | Moreira | Woman | Junior | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Andrea | Acosta Silva | Woman | Junior | Spain | C.P.ALISTOGI ALMONTE | C.P.ALISTOGI ALMONTE |
ANDREA | BOEDO ARZA | Woman | Cadet | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
Andrea | Fernández Tuero | Woman | Youth | Spain | A.D. ASTUR PATIN | A.D. ASTUR PATIN |
ANDREA | GARCIA VARGAS | Woman | U 10 | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
ANDREA | PARDO ALONSO | Woman | Youth | Spain | SELECCIÓN GALLEGA | SELECCIÓN GALLEGA |
Andreia | Canha | Woman | Senior | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Angelica | Drumond | Woman | Youth | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Ankith | Shankar | Man | Senior | India | INDIA | INDIA |
Anna | Pňovská | Woman | U 13 | Czech Republic | RTS Praha | RTS Praha |
Anna | Roldán Frey | Woman | U 13 | Spain | club de patinaje Al-Andalus | club de patinaje Al-Andalus |
Anne-Sophie | Bergé | Woman | Junior | Belgium | Rolschaatsclub Tienen | Rolschaatsclub Tienen |
António | Piteira | Man | Youth | Portugal | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente |
ANXO | PRADA CAMBA | Man | Senior | Spain | SELECCIÓN GALLEGA | SELECCIÓN GALLEGA |
Autumn Brooke | Fletcher | Woman | Youth | United States | GTC2020 | GTC2020 |
Bárbara | Costa | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Beatriz | Costa | Woman | Youth | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Beatriz | Garcia Zamora | Woman | Youth | Spain | C.P. Pelayo | C.P. Pelayo |
Beatriz | Sardinha | Woman | U 13 | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Beelen | Robbe | Man | Junior | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Belen | Pez Baquedano | Woman | Cadet | Spain | CD JAEN PATINA | CD JAEN PATINA |
Ben | Brown | Man | Senior | United States | GTC2019 Synergy | GTC2019 Synergy |
Bente | Billen | Woman | Youth | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Bernardo | Costa | Man | U 12 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Bianca | Gonzalez | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Bibiana | Silva | Woman | Youth | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Bobby | Ball | Man | Senior | United Kingdom | Essex Inline Skaters | Bont Project Uk |
Brecht | Lippens | Man | Senior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Brend | Beelen | Man | Youth | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Britt | Lowie | Woman | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Bruno | Pinho | Man | Senior | Portugal | ARCM - Ria Inline | ARCM - Ria Inline |
BRUNO | SALETA VÁZQUEZ | Man | U 9 | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
BRUNO | SAMBAD FERNÁNDEZ | Man | U 10 | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
Caleb | Wakefield | Man | Senior | United States | Wolverines Speed Team | BONT Skate |
candela | Blazquez | Woman | Cadet | Spain | Almassora CP | Almassora CP |
Carla | González Firmino | Woman | U 12 | Spain | A.D. ASTUR PATIN | A.D. ASTUR PATIN |
Carla | Segundo | Woman | Cadet | Spain | Almassora CP | Almassora CP |
Carlos | Pereira | Man | U 13 | Germany | ERSG Darmstadt | ERSG Darmstadt |
Carlota | Mendes | Woman | Senior | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Carolina | Albino | Woman | U 10 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Carolina | Castro | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Carolina | Silva | Woman | Youth | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Catarina | Gomes | Woman | U 12 | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
CHLOE | CARDONA DÍAZ | Woman | U 10 | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
Christie | Roldán Frey | Woman | Cadet | Spain | club de patinaje Al-Andalus | club de patinaje Al-Andalus |
Cian | Cascão | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Clara | Pereira | Woman | U 13 | Portugal | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures |
Clara Beatriz | Castro | Woman | U 13 | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
claudia | batalla | Woman | Junior | Spain | Carbone Radical | Carbone Radical |
Claudia | Rodríguez Suárez | Woman | U 13 | Spain | A.D. ASTUR PATIN | A.D. ASTUR PATIN |
Constança | Jacinto | Woman | Junior | Portugal | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures |
Dafne | goicochea | Woman | Cadet | Spain | Almassora CP | Almassora CP |
Daniel | Horta | Man | Youth | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Daniel | King | Man | Senior | United Kingdom | South East Inline Racing | South East Inline Racing |
Daniel | Muñoz Alcántara | Man | Youth | Spain | club de patinaje Al-Andalus | club de patinaje Al-Andalus |
David | Pacheco | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
David | Pedro | Man | Senior | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
David | Pinto Resende | Man | Youth | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Diana | Mendes | Woman | Youth | Portugal | Hóquei Clube de Leiria | Hóquei Clube de Leiria |
Diana Raquel | Afonso Chaves | Woman | Junior | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Diego | Sanchez | Man | Youth | Spain | CMP ARGANDA | CMP ARGANDA |
DIOGO | CASIMIRO | Man | Senior | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Diogo | Marreiros | Man | Senior | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Diogo | Silva | Man | Senior | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Diogo | Silveira | Man | Youth | Portugal | ||
Diogo Helder | Lourenço | Man | Junior | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Duarte | Barroso | Man | Cadet | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Duarte | Carvalho | Man | Junior | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Duarte | Loureiro | Man | Youth | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Duarte | Pereira | Woman | U 9 | Portugal | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures |
Duarte | Souza | Man | Senior | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Dylan | Scrivens | Man | Senior | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Elena | Jiménez Duro | Woman | Cadet | Spain | CD JAEN PATINA | CD JAEN PATINA |
ELENA | RUIZ PERTIÑEZ | Woman | Cadet | Spain | Club MAYOR La Zubia | Club MAYOR La Zubia |
Eliška | Procházková | Woman | Cadet | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Ellen | Van De Catsye | Woman | Senior | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Ema | Hinckley | Woman | Senior | Portugal | Parede FC | Parede FC |
ESTEBAN SEGUNDO | MOYA PEREZ | Man | Junior | Spain | ZUBIA | ZUBIA |
Fabio | Vanes | Man | Youth | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
FERNANDO JOSÉ | MEJÍA MEDINA | Man | Senior | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
Filipe | Loureiro | Man | U 13 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Finlay | Downham | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Finn | Cascão | Man | Youth | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Fran | Vanhoutte | Woman | Junior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Francisca | Henriques | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Francisca | May | Woman | Junior | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Francisco | Leitão | Man | Youth | Portugal | Parede FC | Parede FC |
Francisco | Luis | Man | U 11 | Portugal | Inline Marinha Grande | Inline Marinha Grande |
Francisco | Marreiros | Man | Junior | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Francisco | Matos Franco | Man | Junior | Portugal | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros |
Francisco | Pequeneza | Man | Senior | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Gabriel | Ferreira | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Parede FC | Parede FC |
Gabriela | Alves | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Gibran | Ghazali | Man | Senior | United Kingdom | GTC2022 LondonSkaters | GTC2022 LondonSkaters |
Gonçalo | Canada Abreu | Man | Junior | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Gonçalo | Ferreira | Man | Youth | Portugal | Hóquei Clube de Leiria | Hóquei Clube de Leiria |
GONZALO TOMAS | MOYA PEREZ | Man | U 13 | Spain | ZUBIA | ZUBIA |
Guilherme | José | Man | U 12 | Portugal | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures |
Hanne | Dejonghe | Woman | Junior | Belgium | Inline Team Brugse Skeelerclub | Inline Team Brugse Skeelerclub |
Heather | James | Woman | Senior | United Kingdom | Independent UK | Independent UK |
Helena | Oryshchyn | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
HUGO | PORTELA PONTE | Man | Junior | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
IBAN | MORENO | Man | Senior | Spain | CD JAEN PATINA | CD JAEN PATINA |
IGNACIO | ANTOLIN FERNANDEZ | Man | Junior | Spain | Asociación Deportiva Novares | Asociación Deportiva Novares |
Ignacio | Morán | Man | Youth | Spain | CLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS | CLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS |
Igor | Branco | Man | Youth | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Iker | Ruiz Cortes | Man | Cadet | Spain | C.P COBRA | C.P COBRA |
Indra | Médard | Man | Senior | Belgium | Mariani World Team | Maestroskates Team |
Inês | Corte | Woman | U 11 | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Inês | Ferradás | Woman | Junior | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Ines | Gonzalez de la Fuente | Woman | Cadet | Spain | CLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS | CLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS |
Inês | Saraiva | Woman | Youth | Portugal | Inline Marinha Grande | Inline Marinha Grande |
Inês | Silva | Woman | U 12 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Ines R. | Bettencourt | Woman | Youth | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
IRENE | FERNANDEZ CANALEJO | Woman | Cadet | Spain | CMP ARGANDA | CMP ARGANDA |
IRENE | MOLERO JIMENEZ | Woman | Junior | Spain | Club MAYOR La Zubia | Club MAYOR La Zubia |
Ivan | Pires | Man | U 13 | Portugal | ARCM - Ria Inline | ARCM - Ria Inline |
IZAN | DE PABLOS GARCIA | Man | Youth | Spain | TEAM CITYRUN ESPAÑA | TEAM CITYRUN ESPAÑA |
Jana | Bohumska | Woman | Junior | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Jason | Suttels | Man | Junior | Belgium | Powerslide International Team | POWERSLIDE WORLD TEAM |
JAVIER | VICOS DEUS | Man | Cadet | Spain | S.C.D. Rabadeira | S.C.D. Rabadeira |
Jesika | Forstova | Woman | Cadet | Czech Republic | RTS Praha | RTS Praha |
Jéssica | Rodrigues | Woman | Youth | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
JESÚS | ABEIJÓN NÚÑEZ | Man | Cadet | Spain | S.C.D. Rabadeira | S.C.D. Rabadeira |
Joana | Ramos | Woman | U 12 | Portugal | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures |
Joana | Vieira | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
João | Bettencourt | Man | Cadet | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
João | Branco | Man | Youth | Portugal | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros |
João | da Silva Martins | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
João | Dias | Man | Youth | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
João | Lucas | Man | U 13 | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
João | Oliveira | Man | Youth | Portugal | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures |
João | Pinheiro | Man | Senior | Portugal | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures |
João | Santos | Man | U 13 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
João Pedro | Luz Afonso | Man | Junior | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Jocelyne | Seys | Woman | Cadet | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Johana | Stodolova | Woman | Youth | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
jolan | Brissinck | Man | Junior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Joren | Vansteenkiste | Man | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
JORGE | VIÑAS GAREA | Man | Youth | Spain | SELECCIÓN GALLEGA | SELECCIÓN GALLEGA |
Jorun | Geerts | Woman | Youth | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Julie | Pňovská | Woman | U 10 | Czech Republic | RTS Praha | RTS Praha |
JULIETA | DOS SANTOS ACOSTA | Woman | Cadet | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
Kateřina | Kainová | Woman | Junior | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Keira | Wordsworth | Woman | U 13 | United Kingdom | North London Roller Speed Skating Club | North London Roller Speed Skating Club |
KEVIN | OWONA GARCÍA | Man | Senior | Spain | SELECCIÓN GALLEGA | SELECCIÓN GALLEGA |
Kristyna | Jungova | Woman | U 12 | Czech Republic | IN-LINE VESELÍ | IN-LINE VESELÍ |
Lara | Freitas | Woman | Junior | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
LARA | GARCIA ARRIBE | Woman | Junior | Spain | SELECCIÓN GALLEGA | SELECCIÓN GALLEGA |
Lara | Mendonça | Woman | U 13 | Portugal | Hóquei Clube de Leiria | Hóquei Clube de Leiria |
Lars | Patrouille | Man | Cadet | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Laura | Nagiller | Woman | Senior | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
LAURA | PALMEIRO CASTRO | Woman | Youth | Spain | SELECCIÓN GALLEGA | SELECCIÓN GALLEGA |
Laurens | Bergé | Man | Youth | Belgium | Rolschaatsclub Tienen | Rolschaatsclub Tienen |
Lena | Bollaers | Woman | Cadet | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Leonardo | Bonelli | Man | Senior | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Leonardo | Quilarquez Fernandes | Man | U 12 | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Leonor | Jesus | Woman | U 13 | Portugal | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures |
Leonor | Ladeira | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Leonor | Sá Ferreira | Woman | U 12 | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Leticia | Alves | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | Hóquei Clube de Leiria | Hóquei Clube de Leiria |
LIDIA | CORDOBA GOMEZ | Woman | Youth | Spain | CLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS | CLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS |
Lina | Mozin | Woman | Junior | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Lisa | Robledo Troitiño | Woman | Youth | Spain | A.D. ASTUR PATIN | A.D. ASTUR PATIN |
Lola | Estrada | Woman | Cadet | Spain | Almassora CP | Almassora CP |
Lotte | Verburgh | Woman | Cadet | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Louis | COLIN | Man | Junior | France | ROLLER SPORTS SAINT-PIERRAIS | ROLLER SPORTS SAINT-PIERRAIS |
Louka | Leemans | Woman | Cadet | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Lourenço | Castro | Man | U 11 | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Lourenço | Mendes | Man | U 10 | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Lucía | Alvarez Conde | Woman | Cadet | Spain | A.D. ASTUR PATIN | A.D. ASTUR PATIN |
Lucie | Korvasova | Woman | Junior | Czech Republic | IN-LINE VESELÍ | IN-LINE VESELÍ |
Luis Carlos | Silva | Man | Junior | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Luísa Gabriela | Rodrigues Almeida | Woman | Youth | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Lukas | Pribik | Man | Youth | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | Cadomotus Czech Junior Team |
Lyssa | Vansteenkiste | Woman | Cadet | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Madalena | Fonseca | Woman | U 13 | Portugal | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures |
Mafalda | Barroso | Woman | Youth | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Mafalda | Miguel | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Manel | Perez | Man | Junior | Spain | Almassora CP | Almassora CP |
Manu | Guerinel | Man | Junior | France | LA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAU | LA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAU |
Manuel | Martins | Man | Junior | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Manuel | Piteira | Man | U 13 | Portugal | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente |
MANUEL | TAIBO GONZÁLEZ | Man | Youth | Spain | SELECCIÓN GALLEGA | SELECCIÓN GALLEGA |
MARC | SALES SALES | Man | U 13 | Spain | Almassora CP | Almassora CP |
Marco | Lira | Man | Junior | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Marek | Procházka | Man | Cadet | Czech Republic | RTS Praha | RTS Praha |
Margarida | Silva | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Margarida | Vieira | Woman | U 10 | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
maria | bolumar | Woman | Youth | Spain | Almassora CP | Almassora CP |
Maria | Dias | Woman | U 12 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Maria | Gomes Siva | Woman | Junior | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Maria | Legoinha | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | Hóquei Clube de Leiria | Hóquei Clube de Leiria |
Maria | Luis | Woman | U 12 | Portugal | ARCM - Ria Inline | ARCM - Ria Inline |
maria | mesado | Woman | Youth | Spain | Almassora CP | Almassora CP |
María | Muñoz Alcántara | Woman | U 12 | Spain | club de patinaje Al-Andalus | club de patinaje Al-Andalus |
Maria Beatriz | Silva | Woman | Junior | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Maria Francisca | Figueiredo | Woman | U 13 | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Mariana | Abreu | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Mariana | Lima | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Mariana | Melo | Woman | Junior | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Mariana | Pacheco | Woman | Junior | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Marick | Guerinel | Man | Senior | France | LA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAU | LA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAU |
MARINA | MOCHALES LOPEZ | Man | Youth | Spain | CD JAEN PATINA | CD JAEN PATINA |
MARIO | DE DIEGO LÓPEZ | Man | Senior | Spain | SELECCIÓN GALLEGA | SELECCIÓN GALLEGA |
Marisa Sofia | Tavares | Woman | U 12 | Portugal | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros |
Marketa | Fajkusova | Woman | Junior | Czech Republic | KSB Benatky | KSB Benatky |
Marlies | Vansteenkiste | Woman | U 13 | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Martim | Dias | Man | U 11 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Martim | Vieira | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Martim Duarte | Pires | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Mathis | Guerinel | Man | Youth | France | LA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAU | LA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAU |
Matilde | Ferreira | Woman | U 13 | Portugal | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros |
Metodej | Jilek | Man | Cadet | Czech Republic | RTS Praha | RTS Praha |
Mia | Zschaetzsch | Woman | U 11 | Germany | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau |
Mick | Lowie | Man | Junior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Miguel | Antunes | Man | U 12 | Portugal | Hóquei Clube de Leiria | Hóquei Clube de Leiria |
Miguel | Bravo | Man | Senior | Portugal | Mariani World Team | Mariani World Team |
MIGUEL | MOCHALES LOPEZ | Man | Cadet | Spain | CD JAEN PATINA | CD JAEN PATINA |
Miguel | Monteiro | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
MIGUEL | PALMEIRO CASTRO | Man | Cadet | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
Miguel Angel | Pez Baquedano | Man | Cadet | Spain | CD JAEN PATINA | CD JAEN PATINA |
milan | Brissinck | Man | Junior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Mireia | Genovilla | Woman | Youth | Spain | Almassora CP | Almassora CP |
Mónica | Robledo Troitiño | Woman | U 13 | Spain | A.D. ASTUR PATIN | A.D. ASTUR PATIN |
Mª Isabel | vila | Woman | Youth | Spain | Almassora CP | Almassora CP |
NAIARA | VARGAS | Woman | U 13 | Spain | Almassora CP | Almassora CP |
NEREA | GARCIA RODRIGUEZ | Woman | Senior | Spain | CLUB PATIN PELAYO | CLUB PATIN PELAYO |
Neve | Bühnemann | Woman | Junior | Germany | Turbine Halle | Turbine Halle |
Nicolás | Rodríguez Suárez | Man | Junior | Spain | Asociación Deportiva Novares | Asociación Deportiva Novares |
Niels | van Haaren | Man | Junior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Nymphe | Keuleers | Woman | Senior | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Pablo | Aguilera | Man | Youth | Spain | Almassora CP | Almassora CP |
Pablo | Muñoz Alcántara | Man | Senior | Spain | club de patinaje Al-Andalus | club de patinaje Al-Andalus |
PABLO DANIEL | SANTOS FERNÁNDEZ | Man | Cadet | Spain | S.C.D. Rabadeira | S.C.D. Rabadeira |
Parth | Sharma | Man | Junior | United States | GTC2020 SDQ Inline Racing | GTC2020 SDQ Inline Racing |
PATRICIA | ESPINOSA LUCENA | Woman | Cadet | Spain | CD JAEN PATINA | CD JAEN PATINA |
Pau | Peña | Man | Youth | Spain | Almassora CP | Almassora CP |
Pau | Sales | Man | Youth | Spain | Almassora CP | Almassora CP |
PAU | SALES | Man | Youth | Spain | Almassora CP | Almassora CP |
Paula | López Lozano | Woman | Cadet | Spain | CD JAEN PATINA | CD JAEN PATINA |
PAULA | PORTELA PARDO | Woman | Cadet | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
Paula | Rodríguez García | Woman | Youth | Spain | A.D. ASTUR PATIN | A.D. ASTUR PATIN |
Pavel | Prochazka | Man | Youth | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Pedro | Azevedo | Man | U 12 | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Pedro | Figueiredo | Man | Junior | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Pedro | Rebelo | Man | Senior | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
Pedro | Tavares | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Parede FC | Parede FC |
PEDRO HENRIQUE | MANTIÑÁN VIEIRA | Man | Junior | Spain | SELECCIÓN GALLEGA | SELECCIÓN GALLEGA |
Pedro Parker | Brito | Man | Cadet | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Radek | Fajkus | Man | Senior | Czech Republic | KSB Benatky | KSB Benatky |
Rafael | Coutinho | Man | U 13 | Portugal | ARCM - Ria Inline | ARCM - Ria Inline |
Rafael | Moleirinho | Man | U 10 | Portugal | Inline Marinha Grande | Inline Marinha Grande |
Rafael | Silva | Man | U 11 | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Rafael | Silva Paiva | Man | Youth | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Rafael Alexandre | Moutinho Beirão | Man | U 13 | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Raúl | Fernández Tuero | Man | U 13 | Spain | A.D. ASTUR PATIN | A.D. ASTUR PATIN |
Renato | Cachaço | Man | Youth | Portugal | ARCM - Ria Inline | ARCM - Ria Inline |
renzo | amery | Man | Junior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Ricardo | Esteves | Man | Senior | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
Ricardo | Valente | Man | U 13 | Portugal | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros | Clube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros |
Ricardo Filipe | Silva Marques | Man | Senior | Portugal | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente |
Robin | Verhooghe | Man | Senior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Rodrigo | Albino | Man | Youth | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Rodrigo | Mendes | Man | Junior | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Rodrigo Mão Cheia | Oliveira | Man | Cadet | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Rui | Santos | Man | Junior | Portugal | Hóquei Clube de Leiria | Hóquei Clube de Leiria |
Salviano | Silva | Man | Junior | Portugal | ARCM - Ria Inline | ARCM - Ria Inline |
SARA | ARREGUI | Woman | Senior | Spain | C.M.P Arganda del Rey | C.M.P Arganda del Rey |
Sara | Bedia Jurado | Woman | U 12 | Spain | A.D. ASTUR PATIN | A.D. ASTUR PATIN |
Sara | Freitas | Woman | Junior | Portugal | Club Sport Maritimo | Club Sport Maritimo |
Seppe | Delye | Man | Junior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Sheila | Gomez | Woman | Junior | Spain | C.M.P Arganda del Rey | C.M.P Arganda del Rey |
Sheila | Iniesta | Woman | Cadet | Spain | C.P. Pelayo | C.P. Pelayo |
Siarra | Tweedy | Woman | Cadet | United States | GTC2020 Synergy | GTC2020 Synergy |
SILVIA | GARCIA ARRIBE | Woman | U 13 | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
Simão | Lopes | Man | U 12 | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Simon | Dhondt | Man | Senior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Sophie | Debenham | Woman | U 13 | United Kingdom | South Woodham Ferrers RSC | South Woodham Ferrers RSC |
Soraia silva | Marques | Woman | Cadet | Portugal | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente | Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente |
staci | genouw | Woman | Junior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Sydney | van Haaren | Woman | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Theo | Fischer | Man | Junior | Germany | Großenhainer Rollsportverein e.V./ Team Redvil BONT | Großenhainer Rollsportverein e.V./ Team Redvil BONT |
thomas | voste | Man | Senior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Chauvin Arnoux Racing Team |
Tiago | Antunes | Man | U 13 | Portugal | ARCM - Ria Inline | ARCM - Ria Inline |
Tiago | Duarte | Man | Youth | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Tiago | Jacinto | Man | Youth | Portugal | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures | Inline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures |
Tiago | Marreiros | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Tiago | Mestre | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Tiago | Monteiro | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
Tiago | Serrão | Man | Cadet | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Tiago | Silva | Man | U 12 | Portugal | ARCM - Ria Inline | ARCM - Ria Inline |
Tiago | Silveira | Man | Cadet | Portugal | Inline Marinha Grande | Inline Marinha Grande |
Tiago | Silveira | Man | Senior | Portugal | Inline Marinha Grande | Inline Marinha Grande |
Toby | Wymer | Man | Cadet | United Kingdom | East Midlands Racing | East Midlands Racing |
Tomas | Bohumsky | Man | Junior | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Trystyn | Scrivens | Man | Junior | Portugal | Roller Lagos C.P. | Roller Lagos C.P. |
UXÍA | PLATAS GUERRA | Woman | Youth | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
UXÍA | SAMBAD FERNÁNDEZ | Woman | U 13 | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
Vadym | Protskiv | Man | Junior | Ukraine | Parede FC | Parede FC |
Valarie L | Huseth | Woman | Cadet | United States | GTC2020 Cadomotus / One Carbon | GTC2020 Cadomotus / One Carbon |
Vasco | Martins | Man | Senior | Portugal | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | CDR Prazeres - Madeira |
Vasco | Saramago | Man | U 11 | Portugal | Arsenal de Canelas | Arsenal de Canelas |
VERA | GENDE CARRO | Woman | U 12 | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
Veronika | Korvasova | Woman | Junior | Czech Republic | IN-LINE VESELÍ | IN-LINE VESELÍ |
VICTORIA | PARDO ALONSO | Woman | U 13 | Spain | SADA PATIN | SADA PATIN |
Viktorie | Hanzelkova | Woman | Cadet | Czech Republic | IN-LINE VESELÍ | IN-LINE VESELÍ |
VINCENT | HENRY | Man | Senior | United Kingdom | Birmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club | Birmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club |
Xander | Tetaert | Man | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
yara | fernandez garcia | Woman | Cadet | Spain | Club patin pelayo | Club patin pelayo |
Yuliya | Karbovnyshin | Woman | Youth | Portugal | GD Lagoa - Algarve | GD Lagoa - Algarve |
© 2024 florisvdk.net All rights reserved