europeancupinline.eu

European Cup Inline Speedskating

EC logo

INTERNATIONAL VILLA DE GIJÓN


From 27 March 2020 to 29 March 2020
EC logo

arena geisingen international 2020


From 17 April 2020 to 19 April 2020
EC logo

Speedskating Kriterium Gross-Gerau


From 24 April 2020 to 26 April 2020
EC logo

Holland Cup Powered by UNIVÉ


From 01 May 2020 to 03 May 2020
EC logo

Internationale Geraer Rollsporttage


From 22 May 2020 to 24 May 2020
EC logo

Wörgl International Kriterium


From 29 May 2020 to 31 May 2020
EC logo

6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)


From 05 August 2020 to 08 August 2020
EC logo

Flanders Grand Prix


From 14 August 2020 to 16 August 2020

Registerd skaters for arena geisingen international 2020

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClub
AbrilDel RioWomanJuniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
AchilleSangiorgiManYouthItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
AdrianVajanskýManCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
ALESSANDRASUSMELIWomanSeniorItalyCPGA L'AQUILA ITALIA
Alessandro CaroleoMan10ItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
AlessiaLoriniWomanJuniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
AlessiaMezzaliraWomanJuniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
AlexisBodevenManYouthFranceGROL Vannes Agglo
Alice DolciWomanCadetItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
AmberPierlootWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
AmberPuttevilsWomanYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
Ambervan der MeijdenWomanCadetNetherlandsHardrijVereniging Den Haag-Westland
AmbreDanoWomanCadetFrance, MetropolitanBOUGUENAIS
Ana Valeria Vargas RubianoWoman12ColombiaAVIVAS
AndreaCremaschiManJuniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
AndreaFincoManJuniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
AndreaRihovaWoman12Czech RepublicKSBM Praha
Andrés Felipe Gómez GómezManSeniorColombiaAVIVAS
AngelaTibertoWomanJuniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
AnnaPňovskáWoman12Czech RepublicRTS Praha
AnnaWeberWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
AnnemarieSchaeferWomanCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
AnnibaleSangiorgiManCadetItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
antoinealarconManSeniorFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
ArthurBucklerMan11United KingdomWisbech Roller Speed Club
ArthurLEBEAUPINManCadetFranceADEL ROLLER SPORT
Ashley Daniela Duque PintoWoman12ColombiaAVIVAS
Asia ElsaLibralessoWomanJuniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
AubanePlouhinecWomanYouthFranceAMICALE LAIQUE DES COUETS BOUGUENAIS COURSE
AUDRIC XAVIERRICHARDOMan11IndonesiaRollerblade Indonesia
BasKeeManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
BeelenRobbeManJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BenteBillenWomanYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BenteKerkhoffWomanSeniorNetherlandsRTC Noordwest
BiancaRoosenboomWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
BLOTJohanManJuniorFranceroller sports des portes du maine
BrendBeelenManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BretGroot ManYouthNetherlandsASV
BrieuSIVILIERManYouthFranceROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURY
CaleyMarleinWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
CamillaZazzariniWoman12ItalyFortitudo Pattinaggio Fabriano
CarolinaConfalonieriWomanYouthItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
charlyBUCHSManJuniorFranceASTA NANTES
CHLOEMICHELWomanSeniorFranceSILA Team - LACTIKS
ChrisBerkhoutManCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
ChristianKromoserManSeniorAustriaÖISC-Burgenland
ChristianManzottiManCadetItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
Chun HeiLiuManCadetHong KongChecker Inline Skating School
ClaraElsäßerWomanCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
ClaraRichterWomanYouthGermanyGettorfer TV
CoralieLEMAITREWomanCadetFranceADEL ROLLER SPORT
Daan BerkhoutManJuniorNetherlandsRTC Noordwest
DALIAVISCONTIWomanCadetItalyCPGA L'AQUILA ITALIA
DanieleBerettaMan10ItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
DavidBadenManYouthGermany
David Ricardo Morales Cáceres ManSeniorColombiaAVIVAS
DavideLibralessoManSeniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
DelugeardSterenn WomanYouthFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
DeniceNieuwenhuisWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
DinlyKosterWomanYouthNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
DoraFerrettoWomanCadetItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
DORIANGAUTRONManYouthFranceSILA Team - LACTIKS
ElenaBrioschiWomanCadetItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
ElineMulderWomanCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
EliškaProcházkováWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
EmanueleBaliniManYouthItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
EmelyBukowskiWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
emmanuellegrandManJuniorFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
EneaBernareggiMan10ItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
ENZODARNALManSeniorFranceSILA Team - LACTIKS
EwanCHRISTIAENSManCadetFranceROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURY
FEDERICADINATALEWomanSeniorItalyCPGA L'AQUILA ITALIA
FedericoCianniMan11ItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
ferrarinialessandroManCadetItalyasd pattinatori s. siro
ferrarinidanieleMan12Italyads pattinatori s.siro
FilipJilekMan10Czech RepublicRTS Praha
FleurHulsWomanJuniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen
FlorianBERNARDManYouthFranceROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURY
FlynnMcGurkManJuniorUnited KingdomWisbech Inline Speed Skating Club
GabrieleVioManJuniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
GermainDeschampsManJuniorFrance
GiacomoGobbatoManCadetItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
GiacomoLazzariniManJuniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
GiancarloLopezManJuniorNetherlandsNoordkop Skating
GiorgiaIannarelliWomanCadetItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
GiuliaCremaschiWomanSeniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
GiuliaGobbatoWomanJuniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
GlennNijenhuisManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
guyomarc\noéManCadetFranceAMICALE LAIQUE DES COUETS BOUGUENAIS COURSE
HannaSchüblWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
HanneDejongheWomanJuniorBelgiumInline Team Brugse Skeelerclub
HAYSMaureenWomanSeniorFranceADEL ROLLER SPORT
Henkvan den BeltManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
hugobourdonManSeniorFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
hylkjevan der woerdWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
IlariaVecchiWomanCadetItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
ImenezAlexisManSeniorFranceROLLER SUD GOELO
IsabellFuchsWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
Isabella Rivera CasallinWomanCadetColombiaAVIVAS
Ivode la porteManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
JanMooijmanManCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
JanekWeberManCadetGermanySkate Team Celle
Janne BerkhoutWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
JarnoVan der EntManSeniorNetherlandsIJs en Skeelerclub Hoeksewaard
Jekatherina YakovlevaWomanJuniorGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
JeremyBrinkersManJuniorNetherlandsInline selectie ZH
JesikaForstovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
JetFransenWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
JocelyneSeysWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
jolanBrissinckManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JonRudolphManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
JonasVincentMan11FranceLES PATINEURS D HERBAUGES
Jornde VriesManYouthNetherlandsASV
Juan David Rodríguez ChamorroManYouthColombiaAVIVAS
Juan Esteban Dueñas PirabanMan12ColombiaAVIVAS
JuliaBedonWomanCadetItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
JuliaBeechWoman12GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
JULIANIZANWomanJuniorFranceCPAL LOCMINE
JulianStillerManYouthGermanyTSV Bernhausen
JulianVincentManCadetFranceLES PATINEURS D HERBAUGES
Ka HeiYuenManSeniorHong KongChecker Inline Skating School
KAMBERSKENDERAJManCadetItalyCPGA L'AQUILA ITALIA
Karen Sofía Rocha Cajamarca Woman12ColombiaAVIVAS
Karlvan den BeltManYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
KateřinaZatloukalováWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
KayoVosManJuniorNetherlandsIJs en Skeelerclub Hoeksewaard
KeiraWordsworthWoman12United KingdomNorth London Roller Speed Skating Club
LarsPatrouilleManCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LataeshaNarainWomanYouthNetherlandsRegio Selectie Midden Nederland
LauraFilesWomanJuniorGermany
laura qualmWomanJuniorNetherlandsInline selectie ZH
LauraZondlerWomanJuniorGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
Laura Valentína González Molina Woman12ColombiaAVIVAS
LaurensBergéManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
LeaHadzizulficWomanYouthGermanyTSV Bernhausen
LENGLINPAULMan12FranceRSTC
LeonardoBossiManCadetItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
LeonardoCornoManYouthItalyASCO SKATING CONCOREZZO
LeonardoDal CorsoManYouthItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
LEONTINETHIEBAULTWomanJuniorFranceSILA Team - LACTIKS
LilianaCatalanoWomanYouthItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
LillyWeidenerWomanCadetGermany
liloutilagoneWomanCadetFranceAMICALE LAIQUE DES COUETS BOUGUENAIS COURSE
LinaSchumannWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LoesBusserWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
LorenzoBonvicinoManCadetItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
LorenzoCaroleoMan11ItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
LotteVerburghWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LouisaBotteWomanYouthFranceGUINGAMP ROLLER SKATING
LouisaKöpernikWomanJuniorGermanyTurbine Halle
LucaRudolphManYouthGermanyRSV Gera
LUCASPOLBOSManJuniorFranceSILA Team - LACTIKS
LuisaFuchsWoman10GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
LuisaWoolawayWomanSeniorItalyBONT ITALIA Team
LukasDroemerManJuniorGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
LukasKöhlerManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
LukasPribikManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
Luna Shalom Vargas RodriguezWomanYouthColombiaAVIVAS
Luukvan TimmerenManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
MaéOMPHALIUSWomanYouthFranceROLLER SPORTS THONON CHABLAIS
MAELLE FRAPPERManYouthFranceLANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING
MaelleDROGOUWomanCadetFranceROLLER CLUB HERBLINOIS
MAELLELAUNEWomanJuniorFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
MaëlleMENORETWomanJuniorFranceROLLER CLUB HERBLINOIS
MaikStamManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
ManuelEppingerManCadetGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
Manuela Prieto VaquiroWoman10ColombiaAVIVAS
MarcMiddelkoopManSeniorNetherlandsRTC Midden
MarcoBedonManJuniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
MarekProcházkaManCadetCzech RepublicRTS Praha
MargotHuetWomanJuniorFranceCPR CHATEAU GONTIER
María JoséFritz BarreraWomanCadetColombiaAVIVAS
Mariana Isabel Sierra Gutiérrez Woman11ColombiaAVIVAS
MarieSängerWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
MariesolGottwein-HoppWoman11GermanyERSG Darmstadt
MarineBalanantWomanJuniorFrance
MariusGriesserManSeniorGermanyTSV Rottweil
MartinBELLOIRManJuniorFranceEASY ROLLER
MarvinKlotzManYouthGermanySSF Heilbronn
mateocollobertManJuniorFranceCPR LORIENT
MathieuBELLOIRManSeniorFranceEASY ROLLER
Mathilde CHAMPAGNACWomanJuniorFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
MatteoBarisonManSeniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
matthiasfriouxManJuniorFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
MatysRemondManCadetFranceAMICALE LAIQUE DES COUETS BOUGUENAIS COURSE
MauriceMarosiManCadetGermanySpeedteam Bodensee
MaxDoumaManSeniorNetherlandsAIJV
MaximaHauptmannWomanYouthGermanyDYNABOOK Speedskating /SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
MaximeLaunayManJuniorFranceCPR CHATEAU GONTIER
MayaSchwanWomanYouthGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
MelissaMooijmanWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
MetodejJilekManCadetCzech RepublicRTS Praha
Mia LeniSchwanWoman12GermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
MIcheleRocchettiMan12ItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
MickLowieManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
milanBrissinckManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Mohammad Umar PathanManSeniorIndiaUR7
NathanManachManYouthFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
NeleGaßmannWoman11GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NelliSchomburgWoman12GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NicolásAlba ForeroManCadetColombiaAVIVAS
NicoleNotaristefanoWomanCadetItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
Niels van HaarenManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
NilsBelbeochManCadetFranceGROL Vannes Agglo
NilsBühnemannManSeniorGermanyTurbine Halle
NilsUhligManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NoahLemoelManYouthFranceGROL Vannes Agglo
NolwenLetoutWomanJuniorFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
OlinVerhoogWomanSeniorNetherlandsIJsclub Zoeterwoude
PavelProchazkaManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
RacheleDolciWoman10ItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
RalfShchetynaMan12UkrainePLSU Ukraine
RaphaelBoefManJuniorNetherlandsSchaatsvereniging Utrecht
RaphaelDalleracManYouthFranceROLLER CLUB HERBLINOIS
RaphaelSYLVAINManJuniorFranceROC STEORUELLAN
rayandermieManJuniorFranceRSCT
RensNieuwenhuisManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
renzoameryManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
RiccardoBossiManJuniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
RiccardoCeolaManYouthItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
RiccardoLorelloManJuniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
RuurdDijkstraManSeniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
Salomé Sanchez OviedoWomanCadetColombiaAVIVAS
Samuel González CastañedaMan12ColombiaAVIVAS
SaraIsmaielWomanYouthItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
SaraPasseroWoman11ItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
Sara Lucia Guevara EstupiñanWoman11ColombiaAVIVAS
SarahMilitelloWomanYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
SaskiaKotzWomanYouthGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
SennaLammeWomanCadetNetherlandsAIJV
SeppeDelyeManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
siebede wachterManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
SimonDueppreManCadetGermanyERSG Darmstadt
SimoneBaroniManSeniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
SinaReyerWomanYouthGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
SOFIACRIPPAWomanYouthItalyCIPRIANI TEAM ITALY
SofiaLorelloWoman10ItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
SofiaSaronniWomanJuniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
SophiePirolaWomanCadetItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
SörenBellayManCadetFrance, MetropolitanBOUGUENAIS
staci genouwWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
StanBeelenManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
SterreVeerman WomanJuniorNetherlandsIjs en skeelerclub Nijeveen
Stijnvan de BuntManYouthNetherlandsRegio Selectie Midden Nederland
SusannaRocchettiWomanCadetItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
SvenjaHechtWomanCadetGermanyVfL Ulm, Germany
Sydneyvan HaarenWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Sylvana Ruiz BeltranWoman12ColombiaAVIVAS
Sze WingKwongWoman10Hong KongChecker Inline Skating School
Thomasvan OostManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
TifennPerrigaudWomanYouthFranceGROL Vannes Agglo
TimoLammeManYouthNetherlandsAIJV
TimoLehnertzManJuniorGermany
TomMulderManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
TommasoBarisonManYouthItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
TommasoBonvicinoManCadetItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
ValentinaPaganelliWomanSeniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
ValeriaPrieto VaquiroWomanJuniorColombiaAVIVAS
Valeria Rivera GonzálezWoman11ColombiaAVIVAS
ValeriaRobustelli TestWomanSeniorItalyCIPRIANI TEAM ITALY
VeronikaRihovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
VictorBaudryManJuniorFranceROLLER CLUB HERBLINOIS
Vik ReynaertsMan12BelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
VioletteBraunWomanCadetFranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
Wing TungSzeWomanCadetHong KongChecker Inline Skating School
XanderTetaertManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
YaroslavVerbaMan11UkrainePLSU Ukraine
Yin YinChanWoman12Hong KongChecker Inline Skating School
YoannKeraudranManJuniorFranceROLLER CLUB HERBLINOIS
YvanSIVILIERManSeniorFranceROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURY
ZoeBonvicinoWoman11ItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella

 

© 2020 florisvdk.net All rights reserved