europeancupinline.eu

European Cup Inline Speedskating

EC logo

arena geisingen international 2020


From 17 April 2020 to 19 April 2020
EC logo

Speedskating Kriterium Gross-Gerau


From 24 April 2020 to 26 April 2020
EC logo

Holland Cup Powered by UNIVÉ


From 01 May 2020 to 03 May 2020
EC logo

Internationale Geraer Rollsporttage


From 22 May 2020 to 24 May 2020
EC logo

Wörgl International Kriterium


From 29 May 2020 to 31 May 2020
EC logo

6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)


From 05 August 2020 to 08 August 2020
EC logo

Flanders Grand Prix


From 14 August 2020 to 16 August 2020

Registerd skaters for arena geisingen international 2020

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClub
AarathyKasturirajWomanSeniorIndiaTeam Solaris
AbigelKloningerWoman12GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
AbrilDel RioWomanJuniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
AchilleSangiorgiManYouthItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
AchilleVermeulin GuedonManYouthFranceRezé Olympique Patinage
ADAMLAMASZMan12PolandUKS Orlica
AdrianVajanskýManCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
AfonsoSilvaManYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
AkshithVikramManYouthIndiaSSSA
ALEKSANDRAJABLONSKAWoman10PolandUKS Orlica
AlessandraMorettiWoman12ItalyNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASD
ALESSANDRASUSMELIWomanSeniorItalyCPGA L'AQUILA ITALIA
Alessandro CaroleoMan10ItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
AlessandroPusiolManCadetItalyNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASD
AlessiaCescaWomanYouthItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALY
AlessiaLoriniWomanJuniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
AlessiaMaggioWoman12ItalyPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
AlessiaMezzaliraWomanJuniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
AlessioGiulianiMan11ItalyGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria Nuova
AlexiaDEROOWomanSeniorFranceROLLER SPORTS SAINT-PIERRAIS
AlexiaSisaniWomanJuniorItalyNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASD
AlexisBodevenManYouthFranceGROL Vannes Agglo
AlexisFondManJuniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
Alice DolciWomanCadetItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
ALICEMARLETTIWomanYouthItalya.s.d. Vittoria Pattinatori Torino
AliciaDelhommaisWomanSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
AlienorLevequeWomanJuniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
AlisonBernardiWomanJuniorFranceLIGNE DROITE POWERSLIDE
amaiuramillano zurbanoWomanSeniorSpainTXANTREA
AmandaPozzoliWoman10ItalyASD BRIANZAINLINE
AmandineJULIENWomanYouthFranceROULETTES HERBRETAISES
AmberPierlootWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
AmberPuttevilsWomanYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
Ambervan der MeijdenWomanCadetNetherlandsHardrijVereniging Den Haag-Westland
AmbreDanoWomanCadetFrance, MetropolitanBOUGUENAIS
AMELIABOOSWomanCadetPolandUKS Orlica
AmélieIgnoulWoman11BelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
AminZandiManJuniorIran (Islamic Republic of)Cologne Speed Team
ANA MARIAAYALA MORAWomanYouthSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
Ana Valeria Vargas RubianoWoman12ColombiaAVIVAS
AnandkumarVelkumarManJuniorIndiaSSSA
AndreaCremaschiManJuniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
AndreaFincoManJuniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
AndreaIuliani Man10ItalyREDBLACK ROLLER TEAM
ANDREAMENEGALDOManYouthItalyA.S.D. Pattinatori Marghera
AndreaRihovaWoman12Czech RepublicKSBM Praha
ANDREARISOLIManSeniorItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC
AndreaVicenziniManYouthItalyNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASD
Andrés Felipe Gómez GómezManSeniorColombiaAVIVAS
AngelaTibertoWomanJuniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
AngèleDARNALWomanJuniorFranceROULETTES HERBRETAISES
AngelinaHoffmannWoman12GermanyHallescher ISC
AnkithShankarManSeniorIndiaINDIA
AnnaAlberaWomanCadetItalyPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
AnnaHunyadiWomanSeniorHungaryTornado Team
AnnaMuzykaWomanSeniorUkraineSAM Roller Club
AnnaPňovskáWoman12Czech RepublicRTS Praha
AnnaSajgoWomanJuniorHungaryTornado Team
ANNASCHENONEWomanJuniorItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC
AnnaWeberWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
AnnabelleFeys-OrtleppWoman10FranceQUINTIN ROLLER CLUB
Anne-SophieBergéWomanJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
AnnemarieSchaeferWomanCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
AnnibaleSangiorgiManCadetItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
antoinealarconManSeniorFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
AntoinePONCELETManYouthFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
Antonio Edgar FreitasManSeniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
ArthurBucklerMan11United KingdomWisbech Roller Speed Club
ArthurLEBEAUPINManCadetFranceADEL ROLLER SPORT
ArvindKamalapathy Ramesh BabuManSeniorIndiaSSSA
Ashley Daniela Duque PintoWoman12ColombiaAVIVAS
Asia ElsaLibralessoWomanJuniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
AubanePlouhinecWomanYouthFranceAMICALE LAIQUE DES COUETS BOUGUENAIS COURSE
AUDRIC XAVIERRICHARDOMan11IndonesiaRollerblade Indonesia
AuroraCerelloWomanCadetItalyGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO
AuroraMihai AncaWomanCadetItalyASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESE
BarbaraZolvanWomanCadetHungaryTornado Team
Bart SwingsManSeniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BasKeeManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
BasMeijerManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
BASTIENLHOMMEManSeniorFrancePôle France
BeelenRobbeManJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BenedettaCesariniWoman10ItalyGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria Nuova
BenteBillenWomanYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BenteKerkhoffWomanSeniorNetherlandsRTC Noordwest
BiancaRoosenboomWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
BianchiErikManYouthItalyASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESE
BLOTJohanManJuniorFranceroller sports des portes du maine
BobbyBallManSeniorUnited KingdomEssex Inline Skaters
BoglarkaUrbanWomanYouthHungaryTornado Team
BrechtLippensManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Brel Noéline Woman12FranceRSTC
BrendBeelenManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BretGroot ManYouthNetherlandsASV
BrieuSIVILIERManYouthFranceROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURY
CaleyMarleinWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
CamillaZazzariniWoman12ItalyFortitudo Pattinaggio Fabriano
CamiloAcostaManSeniorColombiaarma arena geisingen
candiceGarçiaWoman11FranceQUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25
CarlosPereiraMan12GermanyERSG Darmstadt
CarlotaMendesWomanSeniorPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
CARLOTTABALLONEWoman12Italya.s.d. Vittoria Pattinatori Torino
CarolinaConfalonieriWomanYouthItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
CarolinaSilvaWomanYouthPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
CedricPlattnerManCadetSwitzerlandRSC Liestal
CeliaCHOPINWomanCadetFrance, MetropolitanMAMERS ROLLER SPORT
charlyBUCHSManJuniorFranceASTA NANTES
CHEVALIERYOLANManJuniorFranceVSF LA FERTE BERNARD
ChiaraPerliniWomanSeniorItalyPolisportiva Pontevecchio
chloégeoffroyWomanSeniorFrancePowerslide International Team
CHLOEMICHELWomanSeniorFranceSILA Team - LACTIKS
ChrisBerkhoutManCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
ChristianKromoserManSeniorAustriaÖISC-Burgenland
ChristianManzottiManCadetItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
ChristianVignazzaManCadetItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
Chun HeiLiuManCadetHong KongChecker Inline Skating School
CianCascãoManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
ClaraElsäßerWomanCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
ClaraRichterWomanYouthGermanyGettorfer TV
CLEAGARROPINWomanYouthFranceAM SPORTS
ClémentineFauchetWomanSeniorFranceROLLER SPORTS CLUB ALENCON
CoralieLEMAITREWomanCadetFranceADEL ROLLER SPORT
Daan BerkhoutManJuniorNetherlandsRTC Noordwest
DALIAVISCONTIWomanCadetItalyCPGA L'AQUILA ITALIA
DamienSILVESTRE--STRIEGELMan12FranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
DanielCorreiaManCadetPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
DanielVignazzaMan10ItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
DanielZapataManSeniorColombiaNL custom
DanieleBerettaMan10ItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
Daniele Di Stefano ManSeniorItalyMariani World Team
DanyloBechkoMan10UkraineSAM Roller Club
DarynaSerhiienkoWoman10UkraineSAM Roller Club
DavidBadenManYouthGermany
David Ricardo Morales Cáceres ManSeniorColombiaAVIVAS
DavideCasoniManSeniorItalyPattinatori Bononia ASD APS
DavideLibralessoManSeniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
DavideRubinManCadetItalyGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO
DavideTaglienteManYouthItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
DelugeardSterenn WomanYouthFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
DeniceNieuwenhuisWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
DinlyKosterWomanYouthNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
DIOGOCASIMIROManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
DiogoMarreirosManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Diogo Helder Lourenço ManJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
DominikaGardiWomanSeniorHungaryTornado Team
DonnaGemserWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
DoraFerrettoWomanCadetItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
DORIANGAUTRONManYouthFranceSILA Team - LACTIKS
DOUCELINPEDICONEManSeniorFrancePôle France
edwinestradaManSeniorColombiaPowerslide International Team
ElanneDe VriesWomanYouthNetherlandsSchaatsvereniging Rotterdam
ElenaBrioschiWomanCadetItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
Eleonora ChiericiWomanJuniorItalyREDBLACK ROLLER TEAM
EleonoraRomagnoliWomanCadetItalyGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria Nuova
EliaCarraroManCadetItalyGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO
EliaFelicettiManYouthItalyGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria Nuova
ElianaCalabreseWoman12GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
EliasPescheckManCadetGermanyHallescher ISC
ElineMulderWomanCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
ElisaMerraWoman12ItalyASCO SKATING CONCOREZZO
EliseBergéWoman10BelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
EliseHuenWomanYouthFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
EliškaProcházkováWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
EltonDe SouzaManSeniorFranceROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEE
EmanueleBaliniManYouthItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
EmelyBisschopsWomanJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
EmelyBukowskiWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
EmmaCesaroWomanJuniorItalyGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO
EMMAMEUCCIWomanCadetItalyS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
emmanuellegrandManJuniorFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
EneaBernareggiMan10ItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
ENZODARNALManSeniorFranceSILA Team - LACTIKS
Erik WillyWernerManJuniorGermanyTurbine Halle
ErinAUCHERWomanYouthFranceASTA NANTES
ErnestKushnerovMan10UkraineSAM Roller Club
ERYNNEFROSSARD-GILLETWoman11FranceQUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25
EstebanGAILLARDManYouthFranceROULETTES HERBRETAISES
ESTERREBELLATOWoman12ItalyNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASD
EtienneRamaliManSeniorGermanyMX Takino
EwanCHRISTIAENSManCadetFranceROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURY
FabrizioMerraManCadetItalyASCO SKATING CONCOREZZO
FEDERICADINATALEWomanSeniorItalyCPGA L'AQUILA ITALIA
FedericoChiricoManCadetItalyGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria Nuova
FedericoCianniMan11ItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
FelipeReinaManSeniorNetherlands
FelixRijhnenManSeniorGermanyERSG Darmstadt
ferrarinialessandroManCadetItalyasd pattinatori s. siro
ferrarinidanieleMan12Italyads pattinatori s.siro
FilipJilekMan10Czech RepublicRTS Praha
FinnCascãoManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
FinnMillingManYouthGermanyTurbine Halle
FinnTurcksinManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
Finn BjarneKampfenkelManYouthGermanyTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union Dessau
flavienfoucherManSeniorFrancePowerslide International Team
FleurHulsWomanJuniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen
FleurVeenWomanSeniorNetherlandsRTC Midden
FlorianBERNARDManYouthFranceROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURY
FlynnMcGurkManJuniorUnited KingdomWisbech Inline Speed Skating Club
FranMouillardWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
FranVanhoutteWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Francesca LollobrigidaWomanSeniorItalyBont
Francesca PanettaWoman10ItalyASD BRIANZAINLINE
FrancescaSironiWomanYouthItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC
FrancescoBertoloManCadetItalyNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASD
FrancescoTosettoManCadetItalyGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO
FranciscaHenriquesWomanYouthPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
FranziskaPetryWomanSeniorGermany
FréVan DammeManYouthBelgiumInline Team Brugse Skeelerclub
gabrielaruedaWomanSeniorColombiaPowerslide International Team
GabrielaVargas WomanSeniorEcuadorECUADOR
GABRIELECANNONIManJuniorItalySocietà Sportiva Dilettantistica Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1871 - SIENA
GabrieleMoroMan12ItalyNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASD
GabrieleVioManJuniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
GAELTARDYManCadetFranceQUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25
GaiaLissandronWomanJuniorItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALY
GaspardCohenManYouthFranceROLLER SKATING LAUNACAIS
GermainDeschampsManJuniorFrance
GiacomoGobbatoManCadetItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
GiacomoGrandessoManJuniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
GiacomoLazzariniManJuniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
GiancarloLopezManJuniorNetherlandsNoordkop Skating
GijsKampManJuniorNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
GioeleCitterioManCadetItalyASD BRIANZAINLINE
GiorgiaBenigniWomanYouthItalyGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria Nuova
GiorgiaBormidaWomanSeniorItalySocietà Sportiva Dilettantistica Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1871 - SIENA
GiorgiaIannarelliWomanCadetItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
GIORGIALOGLISCIWomanYouthItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC
GIOVANNITREBOUTAManSeniorFrancePôle France
GiuliaBellaniWomanYouthItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
GiuliaCorsiniWomanJuniorItalyASD BRIANZAINLINE
GiuliaCremaschiWomanSeniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
GiuliaGobbatoWomanJuniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
GiuliaMarelliWoman11ItalyASD BRIANZAINLINE
GiulianaCalabrese Woman11GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
GiuseppeBramanteManSeniorItalyMariani World Team
GlennNijenhuisManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
Gonçalo Canada Abreu ManJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
GretaRipamontiWomanYouthItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
Guru HarshanHari PrasadMan10IndiaSSSA
guyomarc\noéManCadetFranceAMICALE LAIQUE DES COUETS BOUGUENAIS COURSE
HailaBrunet Álvarez WomanSeniorCubaCuba
HannaBíróWomanJuniorHungaryTornado Team
HannaDinterWomanYouthGermanyHallescher ISC
HannaFrensWomanYouthGermanyHallescher ISC
HANNAMAZURWoman12PolandUKS Orlica
HannaSchüblWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
HanneDejongheWomanJuniorBelgiumInline Team Brugse Skeelerclub
Hans Lopez ManJuniorGuatemalaJunk AnTisTasi
HarryStogdaleManSeniorAustraliaEltham Speed Skaterz Australia
HAYSMaureenWomanSeniorFranceADEL ROLLER SPORT
Henkvan den BeltManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
Hrithik YashPrakash LavanyaManCadetIndiaSSSA
hugobourdonManSeniorFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
HugoGERARDManSeniorFranceCERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
HugoMORINManSeniorFranceROLLER SPORTS SAINT-PIERRAIS
hylkjevan der woerdWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
IgorBrancoManYouthPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
IkerRuiz CortesManCadetSpainC.P COBRA
IlariaBaesseWomanCadetItalyASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESE
IlariaRonzaniWomanYouthItalyPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
IlariaVecchiWomanCadetItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
IlonaFeys-OrtleppWomanYouthFranceQUINTIN ROLLER CLUB
ImenezAlexisManSeniorFranceROLLER SUD GOELO
IndraMédardManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Ines R.BettencourtWomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
IsabelMartinWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
IsabellFuchsWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
Isabella Rivera CasallinWomanCadetColombiaAVIVAS
italia1UhrigWomanYouthGermanyNational Team Italy
italia10nManYouthGermanyNational Team Italy
italia12nManYouthGermanyNational Team Italy
italia13NManYouthGermanyNational Team Italy
italia14NManYouthGermanyNational Team Italy
italia15NManYouthGermanyNational Team Italy
italia2NWomanYouthItalyNational Team Italy
italia3nWomanYouthGermanyNational Team Italy
italia4nWomanYouthGermanyNational Team Italy
italia5nWomanYouthGermanyNational Team Italy
italia7nWomanYouthGermanyNational Team Italy
italia8nWomanYouthGermanyNational Team Italy
italia9nManYouthGermanyNational Team Italy
italia_16NManYouthGermanyNational Team Italy
italia_6nWomanYouthItalyNational Team Italy
Ivode la porteManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
izadiarteaga jaurrietaWomanJuniorSpainTXANTREA
JÁCHYMPODLIPSKÝMan12Czech RepublicKSBM Praha
JaimyHorstManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
JakubHolubecManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
JanHorakManYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
JanMooijmanManCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
jan martinmendeManSeniorGermanyPowerslide International Team
JanaBohumskaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
JanekWeberManCadetGermanySkate Team Celle
Janne BerkhoutWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
JannsensJensManJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
JarnoHaitjemaManCadetNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
JarnoVan der EntManSeniorNetherlandsIJs en Skeelerclub Hoeksewaard
JasonSuttelsManJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
JeanneRenckerWomanSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
Jekatherina YakovlevaWomanJuniorGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
JeremyBrinkersManJuniorNetherlandsInline selectie ZH
JesikaForstovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
Jéssica Rodrigues WomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
JetFransenWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
JoanVILLAINE-BRIANTMan11France, MetropolitanMAMERS ROLLER SPORT
JoãoDiasManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
João Francisco JesusManCadetPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
JocelyneSeysWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JoelKloningerManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
JohanaPracharovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicRTS Praha
JohanaStodolovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
jolanBrissinckManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JonRudolphManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
JonasVincentMan11FranceLES PATINEURS D HERBAUGES
Jonas MaximilianArndtManYouthGermanyTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union Dessau
Jorianten CateManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
Jornde VriesManYouthNetherlandsASV
JorunGeertsWomanYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
Jose danielMoncada silvaManSeniorParaguay
José MiguelRodriguez GuerreroManYouthItalyGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO
Juan David Rodríguez ChamorroManYouthColombiaAVIVAS
Juan Esteban Dueñas PirabanMan12ColombiaAVIVAS
JulesMALHERBEManJuniorFrancePatineurs d'Herbauges
JulesVINCENTManYouthFranceDIJON ROLLER SPORTS
JuliaBedonWomanCadetItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
JuliaBeechWoman12GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
JULIANIZANWomanJuniorFranceCPAL LOCMINE
JulianStillerManYouthGermanyTSV Bernhausen
JulianVincentManCadetFranceLES PATINEURS D HERBAUGES
JULIETTEBOILLOTWomanJuniorFranceQUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25
Julio Mirena ManSeniorParaguayJunk antistasi
Ka HeiYuenManSeniorHong KongChecker Inline Skating School
KAMBERSKENDERAJManCadetItalyCPGA L'AQUILA ITALIA
Karen Sofía Rocha Cajamarca Woman12ColombiaAVIVAS
Karlvan den BeltManYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
KateřinaKainováWomanJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
KateřinaZatloukalováWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
KaviyarasanLakshmananManSeniorIndiaSSSA
KayoVosManJuniorNetherlandsIJs en Skeelerclub Hoeksewaard
KeiraWordsworthWoman12United KingdomNorth London Roller Speed Skating Club
KEVINFOURNERETManYouthFranceAM SPORTS
KíraAmschlWoman11HungaryTDKE Tatabánya
KiraBulakhWoman11UkrainePLSU Ukraine
KirbyBarkerMan10United KingdomWisbech Inline Speed Skating Club
KORNELIAWOŹNIAKWomanCadetPolandUKS Orlica
LaethisiaSchimekWomanSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
LaraFreitasWomanJuniorPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
Larsden HeijerManYouthNetherlandsSC Gouda
LarsPatrouilleManCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Lars WoeldersManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
LataeshaNarainWomanYouthNetherlandsRegio Selectie Midden Nederland
LauraFilesWomanJuniorGermany
LauraGómez WomanSeniorColombiaNL custom
Laura LorenzatoWomanSeniorItalyG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIA
laura qualmWomanJuniorNetherlandsInline selectie ZH
LauraZondlerWomanJuniorGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
Laura Valentína González Molina Woman12ColombiaAVIVAS
LaurensBergéManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
LeaHadzizulficWomanYouthGermanyTSV Bernhausen
LeahBarkerWoman10United KingdomWisbech Inline Speed Skating Club
LenaBollaersWomanCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
LenaMajewskaWoman12Germanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
LENGLINPAULMan12FranceRSTC
LeonDinterMan12GermanyHallescher ISC
LeonardoBossiManCadetItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
LeonardoCornoManYouthItalyASCO SKATING CONCOREZZO
LeonardoDal CorsoManYouthItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
leonardofantatoManJuniorItalyPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
LeonieImhofWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
Leonie FlorenceOhlWomanYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
LeonorLadeiraWomanYouthPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
LEONTINETHIEBAULTWomanJuniorFranceSILA Team - LACTIKS
LianneVan loonWomanSeniorNetherlands
LiekeMoonsWomanYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
LilianaCatalanoWomanYouthItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
LillaSandorWomanCadetHungaryTornado Team
LillyWeidenerWomanCadetGermany
liloutilagoneWomanCadetFranceAMICALE LAIQUE DES COUETS BOUGUENAIS COURSE
LinaMozinWomanJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
LinaSchumannWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
Lisanvan der LindeWomanJuniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen
LoesBusserWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
LoisLAMAREWomanCadetFrance, MetropolitanMAMERS ROLLER SPORT
LorenzMüllerMan12GermanyVfL Ulm
LorenzoBonvicinoManCadetItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
LorenzoCaroleoMan11ItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
LorenzoNellaManSeniorItalyPattinatori Bononia ASD APS
LotteHoubenWomanJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
lotteVeenstraWomanJuniorNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
LotteVerburghWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LouisCOLINManJuniorFranceROLLER SPORTS SAINT-PIERRAIS
LouisMALHERBEMan11FranceLES PATINEURS D HERBAUGES
LouisVINCENTManJuniorFranceDIJON ROLLER SPORTS
LouisaBotteWomanYouthFranceGUINGAMP ROLLER SKATING
LouisaKöpernikWomanJuniorGermanyTurbine Halle
LoukaLeemansWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
LUCADELLERAManYouthItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC
LucaGhiottoManJuniorItalyPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
LucaRudolphManYouthGermanyRSV Gera
LucaSemenzatoManJuniorItalyGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO
LucasBarreauManYouthFranceLes roulettes herbtetaises
LUCASPOLBOSManJuniorFranceSILA Team - LACTIKS
LucieKorvasováWomanJuniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
LucyMcinerney WomanSeniorUnited KingdomWisbech Inline Speed Skating Club
LUDOVICAGRIPPAWoman12Italya.s.d. Vittoria Pattinatori Torino
LudovicaPellarinWomanCadetItalyNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASD
LuigiLongoManSeniorItalyPattinatori Bononia ASD APS
Luis Carlos SilvaManJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
LuisaFuchsWoman10GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
LuisaWoolawayWomanSeniorItalyBONT ITALIA Team
LUISA FERNANDAAYALA MORAWomanYouthSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
LukasDroemerManJuniorGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
LukasKöhlerManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
LukasPribikManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
Luna Shalom Vargas RodriguezWomanYouthColombiaAVIVAS
Luukvan TimmerenManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
MaéOMPHALIUSWomanYouthFranceROLLER SPORTS THONON CHABLAIS
MAELLE FRAPPERManYouthFranceLANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING
MaelleDROGOUWomanCadetFranceROLLER CLUB HERBLINOIS
MAELLELAUNEWomanJuniorFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
MaëlleMENORETWomanJuniorFranceROLLER CLUB HERBLINOIS
Maelya SimonWomanYouthFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
MaikStamManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
MALWINAGRUDYSZWomanYouthPolandUKS Orlica
ManishaKurthWoman12SwitzerlandInline Club Mittelland
ManuelEppingerManCadetGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
ManuelMartinsManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Manuela Prieto VaquiroWoman10ColombiaAVIVAS
MarcMiddelkoopManSeniorNetherlandsRTC Midden
MarcoAbreu LiraManJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
MarcoBedonManJuniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
MarcoRoncatoManJuniorItalyGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO
MarekProcházkaManCadetCzech RepublicRTS Praha
MargotHuetWomanJuniorFranceCPR CHATEAU GONTIER
MarharytaHorovaWoman10UkraineSAM Roller Club
MariaAriasWomanSeniorEcuadorECUADOR
Maria Beatriz SilvaWomanJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
María JoséFritz BarreraWomanCadetColombiaAVIVAS
MARIA PAULAVIVAS MENDOZAWomanCadetColombiaCLUB TEQUENDAMA
MarianaFranco CaroWomanYouthColombiaAVIVAS
Mariana Isabel Sierra Gutiérrez Woman11ColombiaAVIVAS
MarieSängerWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
Mariekede VriesWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
MariesolGottwein-HoppWoman11GermanyERSG Darmstadt
MariiaShevchenkoWoman11GermanySAM Roller Club
MarineBalanantWomanJuniorFrance
MarineKervoelenWomanJuniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
MarineLefeuvreWomanSeniorFrancePôle France
Marion Domenge WomanYouthFrance, MetropolitanRoller Sports Club Alençon
Marit Van BeijnumWomanSeniorNetherlandsEdese ijsvereniging
MariusGriesserManSeniorGermanyTSV Rottweil
MarketaFajkusovaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicKSB Benatky
MarthijnMulderManSeniorNetherlandskonvi
MartimVieiraManYouthPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
MartimVieiraManCadetPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
MartinBELLOIRManJuniorFranceEASY ROLLER
martinfauchetManCadetFranceROLLER SPORTS CLUB ALENCON
MARTINFERRIEManSeniorFrancePôle France
MarvinKlotzManYouthGermanySSF Heilbronn
mateocollobertManJuniorFranceCPR LORIENT
MathieuBELLOIRManSeniorFranceEASY ROLLER
MathieuDAVIDManJuniorFranceDRAC-2S
Mathilde CHAMPAGNACWomanJuniorFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
MathildePedronnoWomanSeniorFranceCPAL LOCMINE
MathisVILLAINE-BRIANTManCadetFrance, MetropolitanMAMERS ROLLER SPORT
MatildeElliWomanJuniorItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
MatteoBarisonManSeniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
MatteoGrandessoManJuniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
MatteoIuliani ManCadetItalyREDBLACK ROLLER TEAM
matthiasfriouxManJuniorFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
MattiaMulalicMan12ItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC
MatysRemondManCadetFranceAMICALE LAIQUE DES COUETS BOUGUENAIS COURSE
MauriceMarosiManCadetGermanySpeedteam Bodensee
MaxDoumaManSeniorNetherlandsAIJV
MaximaHauptmannWomanYouthGermanyDYNABOOK Speedskating /SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
MaximeLaunayManJuniorFranceCPR CHATEAU GONTIER
MAXIMEVITRY-NIRLOTManYouthFranceAM SPORTS
MayaSchwanWomanYouthGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
MaykeVriesingaWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
MeenalokshiniSaravananWomanJuniorIndiaSSSA
MELIABOURIOTWomanCadetFrance
MelissaGattiWomanJuniorItalyASD BRIANZAINLINE
MelissaMooijmanWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
MetodejJilekManCadetCzech RepublicRTS Praha
MiaZschaetzschWoman10GermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau / Team Hessen
Mia LeniSchwanWoman12GermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
MIcheleRocchettiMan12ItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
MickLowieManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MiguelBravoManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MiguelMonteiroManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MikeMcInerney ManSeniorUnited KingdomWisbech Inline Speed Skating Club
mikelmedina bustosManYouthSpainTXANTREA
milanBrissinckManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MIREIAMEDINA BUSTOSWomanSeniorSpain
Mohammad Umar PathanManSeniorIndiaUR7
MONCHATREThomasManYouthFranceVSF LA FERTE BERNARD
MoniekKlijnstraWomanSeniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
MykhailoKazhanMan10UkraineSAM Roller Club
NadiaSpurgeonWomanCadetSwitzerlandInline Club Mittelland
NathanBaasManCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
NathanLEBRETManYouthFranceROLLER SPORTS SAINT-PIERRAIS
NathanManachManYouthFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
NeleGaßmannWoman11GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NeleNeumannWomanYouthGermanySG MoGoNo Leipzig
NelliSchomburgWoman12GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NickBontropManCadetNetherlandsIJs en Inline-skateclub Purmerend
NicolaMinelloManJuniorItalyGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO
NicolaMorelliManCadetItalyGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO
NicolásAlba ForeroManCadetColombiaAVIVAS
NicolásGranados QuicenoManJuniorColombiaSIMMONS
NicoleNotaristefanoWomanCadetItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
NiekMekelenkampManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
Niels van HaarenManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
NilaMakesh KhumarWomanYouthIndiaSSSA
NilsBelbeochManCadetFranceGROL Vannes Agglo
NilsBühnemannManSeniorGermanyTurbine Halle
NilsUhligManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NinaAuerWomanCadetFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
NOAGICQUELManCadetFranceREZE OLYMPIQUE PATINAGE
NoahLemoelManYouthFranceGROL Vannes Agglo
NoahMeguellatiManJuniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
NoâmDieboldMan12FranceLES ROLLER-STONES
NoemiLibralessoWomanCadetItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
NolwenLetoutWomanJuniorFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
NykytaKorolovMan10UkrainePLSU Ukraine
NympheKeuleersWomanSeniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
OleksandraIvashchenkoWoman12UkrainePLSU Ukraine
OlinVerhoogWomanSeniorNetherlandsIJsclub Zoeterwoude
OmeroTafiManSeniorItalyS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
OndrejNovacekManCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE AKADEMIE
OskarSchmidtManYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
OsterNaëlMan12FranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
OsterSohanMan10FranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
PaulWillManCadetGermanyGettorfer TV
PaulineSelzerWoman11GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
PavelProchazkaManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
PedroFigueiredoManJuniorPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
PETTENUZZOSARAHWomanYouthItalyASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESE
PiaSchwörerWomanYouthGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
Pia-ElisaMittlerWomanYouthGermanyHallescher ISC
PierreBAUDRYManYouthFranceROULETTES HERBRETAISES
PierreSimonManSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
PietroAlberaMan11ItalyPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
PietroBorsaniMan10ItalyA.s.d. Skating club Uboldo
PietroCarraroManJuniorItalyGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO
QuentinPoujolManYouthFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
RacheleDolciWoman10ItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
RadekFajkusManSeniorCzech RepublicKSB Benatky
RalfShchetynaMan12UkrainePLSU Ukraine
RaphaelBoefManJuniorNetherlandsSchaatsvereniging Utrecht
RaphaelDalleracManYouthFranceROLLER CLUB HERBLINOIS
RaphaelESCRICHMan10FranceHAUT RHONE N ROLLERS
RaphaelSYLVAINManJuniorFranceROC STEORUELLAN
rayandermieManJuniorFranceRSCT
REBECCABARILANIWomanYouthItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC
RebeccaDi DatoWoman10ItalyASD BRIANZAINLINE
RebeccaValagussaWomanYouthItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
ReitiaZanoniWomanSeniorItalyGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO
RensNieuwenhuisManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
renzoameryManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
RiccardoBossiManJuniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
RiccardoCeolaManYouthItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
RiccardoFavroMan12ItalyNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASD
RiccardoLorelloManJuniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
RiccardoMerloManJuniorItalyGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO
RichardKrauseManJuniorGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V./ Team Redvil BONT
RishabSridharManYouthIndiaSSSA
RobinVerhoogheManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
rochermatthisManJuniorFranceLIGNE DROITE POWERSLIDE
RodrigoAlbinoManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
RodrigoMendesManJuniorPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
RonPucklitzschManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
RutvaPrakashWoman11IndiaSSSA
RuurdDijkstraManSeniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
SachinBharathiraja AmudhaManCadetIndiaSSSA
Salomé Sanchez OviedoWomanCadetColombiaAVIVAS
Samuel González CastañedaMan12ColombiaAVIVAS
SamuelHaltrichMan11HungaryTDKE Tatabánya
SamuelMorrisManJuniorItalyASCO SKATING CONCOREZZO
SamuelStirnatMan12GermanyERSG Darmstadt
SandrineTasWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
SanneOosterwijkWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
SanneTeekensWomanJuniorNetherlandsSC Gouda
SaraBenigniWomanCadetItalyGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria Nuova
SaraBernizzoniWomanJuniorItalyASD BRIANZAINLINE
SaraFreitasWomanJuniorPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
SaraIsmaielWomanYouthItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
SaraPasseroWoman11ItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
Sara Lucia Guevara EstupiñanWoman11ColombiaAVIVAS
SarahMilitelloWomanYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
SaschaSchenkWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
SaskiaKotzWomanYouthGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
SebastianGuzmanManSeniorVenezuelaJunk AnTisTasi
SelenaCescaWomanCadetItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALY
SennaLammeWomanCadetNetherlandsAIJV
SennaWesterhuisWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
SeppeDelyeManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
SerhiiBahriiMan12GermanySAM Roller Club
siebede wachterManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
SietseTroostManCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
SimonDueppreManCadetGermanyERSG Darmstadt
SimoneBaroniManSeniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
SimoneProverbioManYouthItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC
SinaReyerWomanYouthGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
SofiaCalzatiWoman11ItalyASD BRIANZAINLINE
SOFIACRIPPAWomanYouthItalyCIPRIANI TEAM ITALY
SofiaLorelloWoman10ItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
SofiaSaronniWomanJuniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
Sofia Matilde Caetano WomanJuniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
SofiiaShevchenkoWoman10UkraineSAM Roller Club
SomaLukácsManCadetHungaryTDKE Tatabánya
SoniaBianchiWomanSeniorItalyASD BRIANZAINLINE
SophieDebenhamWoman12United KingdomSouth Woodham Ferrers RSC
SophiePirolaWomanCadetItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
SörenBellayManCadetFrance, MetropolitanBOUGUENAIS
staci genouwWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
StanBeelenManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
SterreVeerman WomanJuniorNetherlandsIjs en skeelerclub Nijeveen
Steven Villegas ManSeniorColombia
StienVanhoutteWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Stijnvan de BuntManYouthNetherlandsRegio Selectie Midden Nederland
SusannaRocchettiWomanCadetItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
SvenjaHechtWomanCadetGermanyVfL Ulm, Germany
Sydneyvan HaarenWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Sylvana Ruiz BeltranWoman12ColombiaAVIVAS
Sze WingKwongWoman10Hong KongChecker Inline Skating School
Tamino OhmeManYouthGermanySC DHfK Leipzig
TanguyOUVRARDManSeniorFranceROULETTES HERBRETAISES
TARDYELIAWomanYouthFranceQUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25
TaylorBarkerMan12United KingdomWisbech Inline Speed Skating Club
TeresaDe RiuWomanYouthItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALY
TheoFischerManJuniorGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V./ Team Redvil BONT
THOMASRIDOLFIManSeniorFranceAM SPORTS
Thomasvan OostManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
TiagoMonteiroManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
TifennPerrigaudWomanYouthFranceGROL Vannes Agglo
TimoLammeManYouthNetherlandsAIJV
TimoLehnertzManJuniorGermany
TimothyLoubineaudManSeniorFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
TomCOJEANManCadetFrance, MetropolitanMAMERS ROLLER SPORT
TomMulderManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
TomasBohumskyManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
TommasoBarisonManYouthItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
TommasoBonvicinoManCadetItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
TommasoCecconManYouthItalyGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO
TrystynScrivensManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
UmbertoCescaManSeniorItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALY
uxueastrain etxegaraiWomanYouthSpainTXANTREA
VajkVáriManCadetHungaryTDKE Tatabánya
ValentinThiebaultManSeniorFranceENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE-SECT ROLLER
ValentinaPaganelliWomanSeniorItalyASD Polisportiva Bellusco
ValeriaPrieto VaquiroWomanJuniorColombiaAVIVAS
Valeria Rivera GonzálezWoman11ColombiaAVIVAS
ValeriaRobustelli TestWomanSeniorItalyCIPRIANI TEAM ITALY
ValerieImhofWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
VanilleSCHIFFWomanCadetFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
VeraCimarostoWomanCadetItalyGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO
VeronicaLucianiWomanSeniorItalyGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO
VeronikaDykastovaWoman12Czech RepublicKSBM Praha
VeronikaKorvasováWomanJuniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
VeronikaRihovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
VictorBaudryManJuniorFranceROLLER CLUB HERBLINOIS
Vik ReynaertsMan12BelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
ViktorieHanzelkováWomanCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
VioletteBraunWomanCadetFranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
VittoriaMarchiottoWoman11ItalyPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
WarreVan DammeManJuniorBelgiumInline Team Brugse Skeelerclub
WhitneyMengaWoman12FranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
Wing TungSzeWomanCadetHong KongChecker Inline Skating School
XanderTetaertManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
YaroslavVerbaMan11UkrainePLSU Ukraine
Yin YinChanWoman12Hong KongChecker Inline Skating School
YinethRodriguez GuerreroWomanSeniorItalyGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO
YoannKeraudranManJuniorFranceROLLER CLUB HERBLINOIS
YvanSIVILIERManSeniorFranceROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURY
ZdenekSejpalManSeniorCzech RepublicKSB Benatky
ZoeBonvicinoWoman11ItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella

 

© 2020 florisvdk.net All rights reserved