europeancupinline.eu

European Cup Inline Speedskating

EC logo

INTERNATIONAL VILLA DE GIJÓN


From 27 March 2020 to 29 March 2020
EC logo

arena geisingen international 2020


From 17 April 2020 to 19 April 2020
EC logo

Speedskating Kriterium Gross-Gerau


From 24 April 2020 to 26 April 2020
EC logo

Holland Cup Powered by UNIVÉ


From 01 May 2020 to 03 May 2020
EC logo

Internationale Geraer Rollsporttage


From 22 May 2020 to 24 May 2020
EC logo

Wörgl International Kriterium


From 29 May 2020 to 31 May 2020
EC logo

6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)


From 05 August 2020 to 08 August 2020
EC logo

Flanders Grand Prix


From 14 August 2020 to 16 August 2020

Registerd skaters for Speedskating Kriterium Gross-Gerau

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClub
AbigelMercsWomanJuniorHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
AmberPuttevilsWomanYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
AmineMERDJAManCadetFranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
AnnaPňovskáWoman12Czech RepublicRTS Praha
AnnemarieSchaeferWomanCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
ArthurBucklerMan11United KingdomWisbech Roller Speed Club
AUDRIC XAVIERRICHARDOMan11IndonesiaRollerblade Indonesia
BalintBodeiManJuniorHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
BeelenRobbeManJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BenjaminSzelingerManCadetHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
BenteBillenWomanYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BrendBeelenManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
CaleyMarleinWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
charlyBUCHSManJuniorFranceASTA NANTES
ChristiaanLandManJuniorNetherlandsGewest Fryslan
ClaraElsäßerWomanCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
FabianKümmelManYouthGermanyLLG Luckenwalde
FruzsinaRomanWomanCadetHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
JanekWeberManCadetGermanySkate Team Celle
JanosSiposManYouthHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
JarnoHaitjemaManCadetNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
Jekatherina YakovlevaWomanJuniorGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
JetFransenWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
JocelyneSeysWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JohannesVermeerschManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
jolanBrissinckManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JorenVansteenkisteManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JuliePňovskáWoman9Czech RepublicRTS Praha
KateřinaZatloukalováWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
KeiraWordsworthWoman12United KingdomNorth London Roller Speed Skating Club
LauraZondlerWomanJuniorGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
LillyWeidenerWomanCadetGermany
LoesBusserWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
LotteVerburghWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LouisaKöpernikWomanJuniorGermanyTurbine Halle
LukasDroemerManJuniorGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
LukasKöhlerManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
Lukas ReynaertsMan10BelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
LyssaVansteenkisteWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MartonMayerManJuniorHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
MatteoDeceuninckManU 8BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MauriceMarosiManCadetGermanySpeedteam Bodensee
MaximaHauptmannWomanYouthGermanyDYNABOOK Speedskating /SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
MayaSchwanWomanYouthGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
Mia LeniSchwanWoman12GermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
milanBrissinckManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
NeveBühnemannWomanJuniorGermanyTurbine Halle
NilsBühnemannManSeniorGermanyTurbine Halle
NilsUhligManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
RaphaelBoefManJuniorNetherlandsSchaatsvereniging Utrecht
renzoameryManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Rickvan den AkkerManYouthNetherlandsGewest Fryslan
SeppeDelyeManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
siebede wachterManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
SinaReyerWomanYouthGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
staci genouwWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
StanBeelenManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
TimoLehnertzManJuniorGermany
TomMulderManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
Vik ReynaertsMan12BelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
VioletteBraunWomanCadetFranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
YaroslavVerbaMan11UkrainePLSU Ukraine

 

© 2020 florisvdk.net All rights reserved