europeancupinline.eu

European Cup Inline Speedskating

EC logo

INTERNATIONAL VILLA DE GIJÓN


From 27 March 2020 to 29 March 2020
EC logo

arena geisingen international 2020


From 17 April 2020 to 19 April 2020
EC logo

Speedskating Kriterium Gross-Gerau


From 24 April 2020 to 26 April 2020
EC logo

Holland Cup Powered by UNIVÉ


From 01 May 2020 to 03 May 2020
EC logo

Internationale Geraer Rollsporttage


From 22 May 2020 to 24 May 2020
EC logo

Wörgl International Kriterium


From 29 May 2020 to 31 May 2020
EC logo

6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)


From 05 August 2020 to 08 August 2020
EC logo

Flanders Grand Prix


From 14 August 2020 to 16 August 2020

Registerd skaters for Holland Cup Powered by UNIVÉ

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClub
AdrianVajanskýManCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
AmberPierlootWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
AmberPuttevilsWomanYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
Ambervan der MeijdenWomanCadetNetherlandsHardrijVereniging Den Haag-Westland
AnnemarieSchaeferWomanCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
AnoukCnossenWomanCadetNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
BasKeeManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
BeelenRobbeManJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BenteBillenWomanYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BrendBeelenManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BretGroot ManYouthNetherlandsASV
BrittLowieWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
brittqualmWomanSeniorNetherlandsInline selectie ZH
Brittvan der LindenWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
ChloéHoogendoornWomanYouthNetherlandsInline selectie ZH
ChrisBerkhoutManCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
ChristiaanLandManJuniorNetherlandsGewest Fryslan
Daan BerkhoutManJuniorNetherlandsRTC Noordwest
DinlyKosterWomanYouthNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
ElanneDe VriesWomanYouthNetherlandsSchaatsvereniging Rotterdam
EliškaProcházkováWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
ElmiraFerwerdaWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
EmmaNozWomanYouthNetherlandsSchaatsvereniging lansingerland
FabianKuemmelManYouthGermanyLLG-Luckenwalde
FleurHulsWomanJuniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen
FloortjeJanssenWomanJuniorNetherlandsVereniging IJssport Leiderdorp
GijsKampManJuniorNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
GlennNijenhuisManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
IrisTibenWomanJuniorNetherlandsRTC Noordwest
JaimyHorstManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
JanMooijmanManCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
Janne BerkhoutWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
JarnoHaitjemaManCadetNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
JarnoVan der EntManSeniorNetherlandsIJs en Skeelerclub Hoeksewaard
JeremyBrinkersManJuniorNetherlandsInline selectie ZH
JesikaForstovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
JetFransenWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
JetteBeekWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
JocelyneSeysWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JohannesVermeerschManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
jolanBrissinckManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JorenVansteenkisteManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Jornde VriesManYouthNetherlandsASV
KayoVosManJuniorNetherlandsIJs en Skeelerclub Hoeksewaard
LataeshaNarainWomanYouthNetherlandsRegio Selectie Midden Nederland
laura qualmWomanJuniorNetherlandsInline selectie ZH
LauraZondlerWomanJuniorGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
LaurensBergéManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
LiekeHoogendoornWomanCadetNetherlandsInline selectie ZH
LoesBusserWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
LotteVerburghWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LucieKorvasováWomanJuniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
LukasPribikManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
LyssaVansteenkisteWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MaaikekoelewijnWomanCadetNetherlandsAIJV
MarcMiddelkoopManSeniorNetherlandsRTC Midden
MarvinKlotzManYouthGermanySSF Heilbronn
MatthieuHollaarManJuniorNetherlandsRTC ZW
MaxDoumaManSeniorNetherlandsAIJV
MayaSchwanWomanYouthGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
MetodejJilekManCadetCzech RepublicRTS Praha
MickLowieManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
milanBrissinckManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Niels van HaarenManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
NikkiNoordergraafWomanJuniorNetherlandsHardrijVereniging Den Haag-Westland
OlinVerhoogWomanSeniorNetherlandsIJsclub Zoeterwoude
PatriciaKootWomanYouthNetherlandsRTC ZW
PavelProchazkaManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
RaphaelBoefManJuniorNetherlandsSchaatsvereniging Utrecht
renzoameryManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
RianneTibenWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
Rickvan den AkkerManYouthNetherlandsGewest Fryslan
Rosalievan VlietWomanCadetNetherlandsASV
RuurdDijkstraManSeniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
SennaLammeWomanCadetNetherlandsAIJV
SeppeDelyeManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
siebede wachterManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
SilkeKabelWomanCadetNetherlandsAIJV
SimoneVeenstraWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDS
SinaReyerWomanYouthGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
Sophie KraaijeveldWomanYouthNetherlandsRTC ZW
staci genouwWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
StanBeelenManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
SterreVeerman WomanJuniorNetherlandsIjs en skeelerclub Nijeveen
SteynWagenaarManCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDS
Stijnvan de BuntManYouthNetherlandsRegio Selectie Midden Nederland
Sydneyvan HaarenWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Thomasvan OostManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
TimKeeManCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
TimoLammeManYouthNetherlandsAIJV
TimoLehnertzManJuniorGermany
TomMulderManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
VeronikaKorvasováWomanJuniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
XanderTetaertManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde

 

© 2020 florisvdk.net All rights reserved