europeancupinline.eu

European Cup Inline Speedskating

EC logo

arena geisingen international 2020


From 17 April 2020 to 19 April 2020
EC logo

Speedskating Kriterium Gross-Gerau


From 24 April 2020 to 26 April 2020
EC logo

Holland Cup Powered by UNIVÉ


From 01 May 2020 to 03 May 2020
EC logo

Internationale Geraer Rollsporttage


From 22 May 2020 to 24 May 2020
EC logo

Wörgl International Kriterium


From 29 May 2020 to 31 May 2020
EC logo

6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)


From 05 August 2020 to 08 August 2020
EC logo

Flanders Grand Prix


From 14 August 2020 to 16 August 2020

Registerd skaters for Wörgl International Kriterium

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClub
AndreHeld-EngelbrechtManSeniorGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
AnnaWeberWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
BenWeberMan9GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
BenjaminWolfMan9GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
CarlosPereiraMan12GermanyERSG Darmstadt
CedricPlattnerManCadetSwitzerlandRSC Liestal
DamonPetriManU 8GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
FabianKuemmelManYouthGermanyLLG-Luckenwalde
FabianKümmelManYouthGermanyLLG Luckenwalde
FlorisGaierManJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
HannaSchüblWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
JanekWeberManCadetGermanySkate Team Celle
JeromePetriMan9GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
jolanBrissinckManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JorenVansteenkisteManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LarsPatrouilleManCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LauraZondlerWomanJuniorGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
LenaMajewskaWoman12Germanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
LennartGeinitzMan10GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LeonWeberManU 8GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
LeonyHeyneWomanU 8GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
LillyWeidenerWomanCadetGermany
LinaSchumannWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LoreleyCharletWomanU 8GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
LorenzMüllerMan12GermanyVfL Ulm
LukasDroemerManJuniorGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
LukasKöhlerManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
LyssaVansteenkisteWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MajaStofflerWomanCadetGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
MariesolGottwein-HoppWoman11GermanyERSG Darmstadt
MarliesVansteenkisteWoman12BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MarvinKlotzManYouthGermanySSF Heilbronn
MayaSchwanWomanYouthGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
Mia LeniSchwanWoman12GermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
milanBrissinckManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
NilsUhligManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
PiaSchwörerWomanYouthGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
SamuelStirnatMan12GermanyERSG Darmstadt / Team Hessen
SelinaHöflerWomanJuniorGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
SimonDueppreManCadetGermanyERSG Darmstadt
SinaReyerWomanYouthGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
SophiaHoppWoman9GermanyERSG Darmstadt
SvenjaHechtWomanCadetGermanyVfL Ulm, Germany
Zora LilliCzäczineWomanCadetGermanyTurbine Halle

 

© 2020 florisvdk.net All rights reserved