europeancupinline.eu

European Cup Inline Speedskating

EC logo

INTERNATIONAL VILLA DE GIJÓN


From 27 March 2020 to 29 March 2020
EC logo

arena geisingen international 2020


From 17 April 2020 to 19 April 2020
EC logo

Speedskating Kriterium Gross-Gerau


From 24 April 2020 to 26 April 2020
EC logo

Holland Cup Powered by UNIVÉ


From 01 May 2020 to 03 May 2020
EC logo

Internationale Geraer Rollsporttage


From 22 May 2020 to 24 May 2020
EC logo

Wörgl International Kriterium


From 29 May 2020 to 31 May 2020
EC logo

6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)


From 05 August 2020 to 08 August 2020
EC logo

Flanders Grand Prix


From 14 August 2020 to 16 August 2020

Registerd skaters for Flanders Grand Prix

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClub
AmberPuttevilsWomanYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
ArthurBucklerMan11United KingdomWisbech Roller Speed Club
BeelenRobbeManJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BrendBeelenManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
ChrisBerkhoutManCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
Daan BerkhoutManJuniorNetherlandsRTC Noordwest
ElanneDe VriesWomanYouthNetherlandsSchaatsvereniging Rotterdam
FlynnMcGurkManJuniorUnited KingdomWisbech Inline Speed Skating Club
GiancarloLopezManJuniorNetherlandsNoordkop Skating
Janne BerkhoutWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
JarnoHaitjemaManCadetNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
JarnoVan der EntManSeniorNetherlandsIJs en Skeelerclub Hoeksewaard
JaydenCarvalhoMan10AustraliaEltham Speed Skaterz Australia
JocelyneSeysWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JohannesVermeerschManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
jolanBrissinckManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JorenVansteenkisteManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
KeiraWordsworthWoman12United KingdomNorth London Roller Speed Skating Club
LarsPatrouilleManCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LauraZondlerWomanJuniorGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
LoesBusserWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
LotteVerburghWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Lukas ReynaertsMan10BelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
LyssaVansteenkisteWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MarliesVansteenkisteWoman12BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MatteoDeceuninckManU 8BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MayaSchwanWomanYouthGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
Mia LeniSchwanWoman12GermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
milanBrissinckManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Nine BrechtOosterhofWoman12NetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDS
RaphaelBoefManJuniorNetherlandsSchaatsvereniging Utrecht
Rickvan den AkkerManYouthNetherlandsGewest Fryslan
SeppeDelyeManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
siebede wachterManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
StanBeelenManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
Vik ReynaertsMan12BelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen

 

© 2020 florisvdk.net All rights reserved