europeancupinline.eu

European Cup Inline Speedskating

EC logo

Flanders Grand Prix


From 12 August 2022 to 14 August 2022

Registerd skaters for Wörgl International Kriterium

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClub
AbigélMercsWomanJuniorHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
ÁdámRádiManCadetHungaryTDKE Tatabánya
AdrianVajanskýManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
AlberteGreveWomanJuniorDenmarkNSK
Alberte EmilieGreveWomanYouthDenmarkNSK
AlexanderFarthoferManYouthAustriaSC Lattella Wörgl
AndreHeld-EngelbrechtManSeniorGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
AnnaEppingerWoman12GermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
AnnaHunyadiWomanSeniorHungaryTornado Team
AnnaKranklWomanCadetAustriaOEISC-W
AnnaPetutschniggWomanSeniorAustriaSC Lattella Wörgl
AnnaSajgoWomanSeniorHungaryTornado Team
annaSängerWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
AnnaWeberWomanYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
AnnemarieSchaeferWomanYouthGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
ArijanaSofticWomanCadetAustriaSC Highlanders
BarbaraZolvanWomanYouthHungaryTornado Team
BenjaminSzélingerManYouthHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
BenteBillenWomanJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BiancaRoosenboomWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
BoglarkaUrbanWomanJuniorHungaryTornado Team
BrechtLippensManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
BrendBeelenManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BrunoPerweinManYouthAustriaOEISC-W
CaleyMarleinWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
CarlosPereiraManCadetGermanyERSG Darmstadt
CarolineGaisbauerWomanJuniorAustriaOEISC-W
CedricPlattnerManCadetSwitzerlandRSC Liestal
ChristianKromoserManSeniorAustriaÖISC-Burgenland
ClaraElsäßerWomanCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
CsanádPappMan12HungaryTDKE Tatabánya
DaanSoetaertsManJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
DanielKrojerManCadetAustriaSTU Eisenstadt
DavidBadenManYouthGermany
DominikaGardiWomanSeniorHungaryTornado Team
EditaKodymovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
EliasPescheckManCadetGermanyHallescher ISC
EliškaProcházkováWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
EllenVan de CatsyeWomanSeniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
ErikBrehmeManCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
ErikMalečekManSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
Erik WillyWernerManSeniorGermanyTurbine Halle
FanniPalakovicsWomanCadetHungaryTDKE Tatabánya
FarnazKoohshekafWomanSeniorAustriaOEISC-W
FelixRijhnenManSeniorGermanyPowerslide International Team
FinnTurcksinManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
Finn BjarneKampfenkelManYouthGermanyTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
FranVanhoutteWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
FranziskaPetryWomanSeniorGermany
FréVan DammeManYouthBelgiumInline Team Brugse Skeelerclub
FrederikSassManJuniorDenmarkTalent Team Denmark
FruzsinaRománWomanCadetHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
GretaHackelWomanCadetGermanyHallescher ISC
HannaBíróWomanJuniorHungaryTornado Team
HannaFrensWomanJuniorGermanyHallescher ISC
HannaSchüblWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
IndraMédardManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
IsabellFuchsWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
IvonaMatkovicWomanCadetAustriaSC Lattella Wörgl
JÁCHYMPODLIPSKÝManCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
JakubKovarikManYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE AKADEMIE
JanHorakManYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
JanaBohumskaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
JanaSchärenWomanCadetSwitzerlandInline Club Mittelland
JanekWeberManCadetGermanySkate Team Celle
JannesSeyfarthManYouthGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.
JánosSiposManYouthHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
JasonSuttelsManSeniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
JesikaForstovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
JohanaPracharovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicRTS Praha
JohanaStodolovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
Johannes HahnekampManSeniorAustriaUES Eisenstadt
JohannesVermeerschManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
jolanBrissinckManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JorunGeertsWomanYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
JosieHofmannWomanSeniorGermany
Jule Justin AntonWomanJuniorGermanyERSG Darmstadt
KameaKovacsWomanYouthHungaryTornado Team
KataIvanyiWomanCadetHungaryTornado Team
KateřinaKainováWomanJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
KatharinaMezgolitsWomanYouthAustriaSTU Eisenstadt
KingaKovátsWoman12HungaryTDKE Tatabánya
KristynaJungovaWoman12Czech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
LaethisiaSchimekWomanSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
LarsPatrouilleManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LauraFilesWomanJuniorGermany
LauraSzabóWomanYouthHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
LaurensBergéManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
LenaBollaersWomanYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
LenaMajewskaWomanCadetGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
LeonieImhofWomanSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
Leonie FlorenceOhlWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
LiliaMudersWomanYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
LillaSandorWomanCadetHungaryTornado Team
LinaPetutschniggWomanCadetAustriaSC Lattella Wörgl
LolitaRessWomanYouthHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
LorenzMüllerManCadetGermanyVfL Ulm
LorenzoPerweinMan12AustriaOEISC-W
LotteVerburghWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LoukaLeemans WomanYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
Luca RudolphManYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
LucieKorvasovaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
LukasDroemerManJuniorGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
LukasMaresManCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
LukasPribikManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
Luna-MarieLauWomanCadetDenmarktalent Team Denmark
LyssaVansteenkisteWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Magnus NormannJeppesenManYouthDenmarkTalent Team Denmark
ManishaKurthWomanCadetSwitzerlandInline Club Mittelland
ManuelEppingerManCadetGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
MarekProcházkaManYouthCzech RepublicRTS Praha
MáriaGalambosWomanCadetHungaryTDKE Tatabánya
MarieSängerWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
MarkMoravcsikMan12HungaryTDKE Tatabánya
MarketaFajkusovaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicKSB Benatky
MarliesVansteenkisteWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MártonMayerManSeniorHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
MauriceMarosiManCadetGermanySpeedteam Bodensee
MaxPedersenManSeniorDenmarkNSK
MetodejJilekManYouthCzech RepublicRTS Praha
milanBrissinckManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MonikaPracharovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicRTS Praha
MoritzPlankManJuniorAustriaSC Lattella Wörgl
NadiaSpurgeonWomanYouthSwitzerlandInline Club Mittelland
NataschaLindenskovWomanJuniorDenmarkInline Team Danmark
NeleNeumannWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.
NiclasMastrupManSeniorDenmarkInline Team Danmark
Niklas Kubik ManCadetGermanySV Flaeming-Skate e.V.
Nikolai BjørklundJohansenManSeniorDenmarkVARK
NilsUhligManYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NinaAuerWomanYouthFrance
NinoHoffmannMan12GermanyHallescher ISC
NorbertGödönyManCadetHungaryTDKE Tatabánya
NorbertUrbanekMan12HungaryTDKE Tatabánya
OliverLindenskovManSeniorDenmarkInline Team Danmark
OndrejNovacekManYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE AKADEMIE
PatrikMalečekManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
PaulSchneiderManCadetGermanyGettorfer TV
PavelProchazkaManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
PetrŠnajdrManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
PiaSchwörerWomanJuniorGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
Pia-ElisaMittlerWomanYouthGermanyHallescher ISC
ProkopStodolaManSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
RobbeBeelenManJuniorBelgiumBelgian Skate Friends
RonPucklitzschManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
SamuelStirnatManCadetGermanyERSG Darmstadt / Team Hessen
SandrineTasWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
SarahHauptWomanCadetAustriaSC Lattella Wörgl
Sebastian BjørklundJohansenManJuniorDenmarktalent Team Denmark
SimonAlbrechtManSeniorGermanyMX Takino MPC
SimonDueppreManCadetGermanyERSG Darmstadt
SofijaRodicWoman12SerbiaSkating club ''Intro Line'', Belgrade
SomaLukácsManJuniorHungaryTDKE Tatabánya
staci genouwWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
StanBeelenManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
StienVanhoutteWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Sune MastrupManJuniorDenmarkNSK
Sydneyvan HaarenWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Tamino OhmeManJuniorGermanySC DHfK Leipzig
TanjaWachswenderWomanYouthAustriaSteir. Rollsportverband
TimKubik ManYouthGermanySV Flaeming-Skate e.V.
TimoLehnertzManSeniorGermany
TobiasKrupkaMan12Czech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
TomasBohumskyManSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
VajkVáriManYouthHungaryTDKE Tatabánya
VanesFabioManJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
VanessaHerzogWomanSeniorAustriaSC Lattella Wörgl
VeronikaDykastováWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
VeronikaKorvasovaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
Vik ReynaertsManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
ViktorieHanzelkovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
VojtěchVrbaMan12Czech RepublicKSBM Praha
WarreVan DammeManJuniorBelgiumInline Team Brugse Skeelerclub
Zora LilliCzäczineWomanYouthGermanyTurbine Halle
ZsuzsannaMorotzWomanCadetHungaryTDKE Tatabánya
ZuzanaStodolováWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha

 

© 2021 florisvdk.net All rights reserved