europeancupinline.eu

European Cup Inline Speedskating

Registerd skaters for Speedskating Kriterium Gross-Gerau

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClub
AarathyKasturirajWomanSeniorsIndiaTeam Solaris
Aaron SchönManU 10GermanySkate Network Saar e.V.
AbdisaVan PaesschenManCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
AdamVidaManCadetHungaryTDKE Tatabánya
AdrianVajanskyManU 12Czech RepublicKSBM Praha
Ajay Sky Volkhammer ManU 14GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
Alejandra Traslaviña WomanSeniorsChileMPC Chile
ALEKSANDRAJABLONSKAWomanU 10PolandUKS Orlica
ALEXCUJAVANTE ManSeniorsColombiaColombian National team
AlexanderHaaseManU 14GermanyLC Solbad Ravensberg
AlexanderLeuchterManCadetGermanyERSG Darmstadt
AlexanderRezzonico BlancoManU 14SpainRivas In-gravity
AlexandraErdosWomanJunior BHungaryTornado Team
AlexandraNagyWomanJunior AHungaryTDKE Tatabánya
AlexandreGodfrinManCadetFranceCST Köln
AlexisFondManCadetFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
AliciaDelhommaisWomanJunior BFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
ALICJAJASZTALWomanU 14PolandUKS Orlica
AlinaMerkleWomanSeniorsGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
AlinaSeitzWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
AlisaGutermuthWomanSeniorsGermanyERSG Darmstadt
AlisonBERNARDIWomanCadetFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
AliyahReußnerWomanU 14GermanyTurbine Halle
ÁLVARO CARRASQUILLA ManSeniorsColombiaColombian National team
Alvin KiriruMungaManJunior BKenyaSkate Dream Africa
AmalieHenmarWomanJunior ADenmarkInline Team Danmark
amberputtevilsWomanU 14BelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
AMELIABOOSWomanU 12PolandUKS Orlica
Amy AcostaWomanCadetEcuadorMTM
Anastasia WiggWomanSeniorsUnited KingdomGTC2017 Empire
AnastasiaYakovlevaWomanCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
ANDREA CAÑÓNWomanSeniorsColombiaColombian National team
AndreaLokvencovaWomanJunior BCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
AndreaRihovaWomanU 10Czech RepublicKSBM Praha
ANDRES JIMENEZ ManSeniorsColombiaColombian National team
ANDRÉS MUÑOZ ManSeniorsColombiaColombian National team
AnetaMuzikarovaWomanU 14Czech RepublicKSBM Praha
AngelinaHoffmannWomanU 10GermanyHallescher ISC
AngelinaOttoWomanJunior BGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
AngelineByrneWomanSeniorsAustraliaEltham Speed Skaterz Australia
AnkeVosWomanSeniorsBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
AnnaBaberWomanCadetGermanySSC Meißen
AnnaGalloWomanJunior BItalyCIPRIANI TEAM ITALY
AnnaOstlenderWomanCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
AnnaPetutschniggWomanJunior BAustriaSC Lattella Wörgl
AnnaSajgoWomanCadetHungaryTornado Team
Annavan den BosWomanJunior BNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
Anne-SophieBergéWomanCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
AnnemarieSchaeferWomanU 12GermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
AnnikaHechtWomanU 10GermanyVfL Ulm, Germany
Anta CamilleDiongueWomanJunior AFranceAL ST SEBASTIEN
AntoniaFERNANDEZWomanCadetFranceAL VALENCE D AGEN
AntoniaMeschedeWomanCadetGermanyTurbine Halle
AnttiSjögrenManJunior BFinlandTeam Finland
ArjanSmitManSeniorsNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
ATHARVA KULKARNIManJunior BIndiaLAZERXTECH
AYLENTUYAWomanSeniorsArgentinaArgentina
BartKlaverManCadetNetherlandsASV
BartSwingsManSeniorsBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BasMeijerManJunior BNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
BastienLhommeManJunior AFranceADEL ROLLER SPORT
BejcziBotondManJunior AHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
BenteBillenWomanU 14BelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BiancaRoosenboomWomanSeniorsNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
Bianca van der MeerWomanCadetNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
BoglarkaUrbanWomanU 14HungaryTornado Team
BORIS PEÑA LOPEZManSeniorsColombiaVALLE ORO PURO
BrechtLippensManJunior BBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
BrendBeelenManU 14BelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
CAMILA MARIANAGAETEWomanJunior AArgentinaArgentina
CamiloAcostaManSeniorsColombiaarma arena geisingen
CarinaMaierWomanJunior BGermanyTSV Lenting
carla alvarez fernandezWomanU 14Spainpatín cobra
CarlaAlvesWomanCadetFrance, MetropolitanASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
CARLOS ESTEBAN PEREZ CANAVALManSeniorsColombiaVALLE ORO PURO
carlos rodrigomatute corderoManSeniorsEcuadorECUADOR
CarolienVan RelegemWomanJunior ABelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
Casperde GierManSeniorsNetherlands
CelinePröhlWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
CESAR NÚÑEZ ManSeniorsColombiaColombian National team
CharliePichardWomanCadetGermanyISC Münster
charlotteschlotterWomanJunior BFranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
CharlotteVan LaethemWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
charlyBUCHSManCadetFranceASTA NANTES
ChloéMoulisWomanJunior BFranceVALENCE ROLLER SPORTS
ChrisBerkhoutManU 12NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
ChristianKeeslerManSeniorsUnited StatesGTC2017
ChristianKromoserManSeniorsAustriaB-L-Austria
Christoph AmortManJunior AAustriaSC Lattella Wörgl
ChristophWellerManJunior BGermanyTeam REDVIL BONT / SC DHfK Leipzig
ChristopherBalzerManJunior BGermanyERSG Darmstadt
CINTIA MAGALÍMARTOS TANOWomanSeniorsArgentinaArgentina
CloéeMinetteWomanJunior BFranceAL ST SEBASTIEN
Constance DouillardWomanCadetFranceAL ST SEBASTIEN
CsengeJaneckWomanU 14Germany
DaanBerkhoutManCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
DaanGellingManJunior BNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
DaanSoetaertsManU 14BelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
DaleChristoffersenManSeniorsNew ZealandSouth Canterbury
Dalia GuadalupeSoberanis MarencoWomanSeniorsGuatemala
DamienJOLIERManJunior BFranceLES PATINEURS D HERBAUGES
DamienNOURYManJunior AFrance
DamienSILVESTRE --STRIEGELManU 12FranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
DanielGreigManSeniorsAustraliaEltham Speed Skaterz Australia
DanielGyurmancziManJunior BHungaryTDKE Tatabánya
DanielNieroManSeniorsItaly
DanielVargasManJunior AColombiaPatin K-ribe Club. PKC
DanielYeowManSeniorsAustraliaEltham Speed Skaterz Australia
DANIEL AARON MOLINA VALDERRAMAManSeniorsColombiaVALLE ORO PURO
DANIELA LINDARTE WomanSeniorsColombiaColombian National team
DanielaMendoza CaldasWomanSeniorsColombiaCadomotus
daniellatapia barrazaWomanSeniorsChileMPC Chile
DanielleGiezenWomanJunior BNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
DanielleOotesWomanSeniorsNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
DaphnéDeniaudWomanJunior AFranceROLLER CLUB HERBLINOIS
DarianOneilWomanSeniorsUnited StatesGTC2017
DarrenDe SouzaManSeniorsFranceROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEE
DavidDanneelManJunior ABelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
DavidHeimbürgeManU 14GermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
DavidHolmesManCadetNetherlandsASV
DavidPalakovicsManCadetHungaryTDKE Tatabánya
David FelipeMunevar PinzonManJunior AColombiaPatin K-ribe Club. PKC
DebbyBehrWomanJunior BNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
Dewi Nicolai WomanCadetNetherlands
Diego AntonioBarrera RocheManJunior AGuatemalaGuatemala
DinlyKosterWomanU 14Netherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
DiogoMarreirosManSeniorsPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
DominikBrzonManJunior BCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
DominikaGardiWomanJunior AHungaryTornado Team
DorianHugonManJunior AFranceVALENCE ROLLER SPORTS
DoucelinPEDICONEManJunior AFranceAM SPORTS
DuarteSouzaManJunior BPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
dylandelvauxManSeniorsBelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
DylanScrivensManJunior APortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
EbenSCHIFFManCadetFranceCOLMAR AURORE ROLLER SKATING
EdwinDe SouzaManSeniorsFranceROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEE
EdwinEstradaManSeniorsColombiaDRC
EirikDörferManU 14GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
EleonoraKopilovicWomanJunior AHungaryTornado Team
EliasPescheckManU 12GermanyHallescher ISC
ElisaDulWomanJunior ANetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
ElisabethBaierWomanJunior AGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.
ElisabethSuccolowskyWomanU 12GermanySSC Meißen
EliseBergéWomanU 10BelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
EliseHuenWomanU 14FranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
EliskaProchazkovaWomanU 12Czech RepublicKSBM Praha
EllenHornemannWomanCadetGermany
EllenVan de CatsyeWomanSeniorsBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
Elsemiekevan MaarenWomanSeniorsNetherlandsRTC Midden
EltonDe SouzaManSeniorsFranceROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEE
EmanuelleSilvaManSeniorsChileMTM
EmanuelleSILVA SantibañezManSeniorsChileMTM
EmelyBisschopsWomanJunior BBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
EmilieGodfrinWomanJunior BFranceVfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. - Speedskater Düsseldorf
EmmaClareWomanSeniorsEcuador
Emma glastraWomanU 14NetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen
ERELLFOUSSADIERWomanU 12FranceLANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING
ErikaZanettiWomanSeniorsItalyG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIA
ErinJacksonWomanSeniorsUnited StatesBont USA
EszterTothWomanU 14HungaryTDKE Tatabánya
EtienneRamaliManSeniorsGermanyMX Takino
EugeniaTenenbaumWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
EveMcInerneyWomanJunior BUnited KingdomWisbech Roller Speed Club
EvelienVijnWomanCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
EviGellingWomanCadetNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
EwenFernandezManSeniorsFranceASTA NANTES
EWENFOUSSADIERManJunior BFranceLANDEVANT ROLLER SKATING
EZEQUIEL EDUARDOCAPELLANOManSeniorsArgentinaArgentina
FABIAN VALENCIA VILLAQUIRANManSeniorsColombiaVALLE ORO PURO
Fabian DiazManJunior AChileMPC Chile
FabianDieterleManSeniorsGermanySSF Heilbronn
FabioVanesManU 14BelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
FanniFabianWomanJunior BHungaryTDKE Tatabánya
FanniPalakovicsWomanU 12HungaryTDKE Tatabánya
FelixFacklamManSeniorsGermanyERC Homburg
FelixRijhnenManSeniorsGermanyERSG Darmstadt
FemkevanesWomanJunior BBelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
FerracinFilippoManJunior AItalyG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIA
filippomaneraManJunior AItalyASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO TORINESE
Finn SchneegaßManU 14GermanySkate Network Saar e.V.
FlavioGrossManCadetSwitzerlandRSC Liestal
FleurHulsWomanCadetNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen
FleurVeenWomanJunior ANetherlandsRTC Midden
Florian RöhrichManJunior BGermanyERSG Darmstadt
FlorianVan den SaffeleManJunior ABelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
FlorisGaierManCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
FranVanhoutteWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Francesca LollobrigidaWomanSeniorsItalyBont
FrancieHeiserWomanJunior BGermanyTSV Bernhausen
FranzPottrichManJunior BGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.
FranziskaPetryWomanJunior BGermany
FrederikSassManU 14Denmarktalent Team Denmark
Frida SparreAndersenWomanU 10DenmarkVARK
GabrielOhnmachtManJunior BBrazilarma arena geisingen team
GabrielaVargas WomanJunior AEcuadorECUADOR
GaelleKrafftWomanU 10FranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
GastonmorenoManCadetSpainC.P COBRA
Gerrievan LingenManSeniorsNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDS
Gert-Janvan DiepenManCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
Gert-Janvan DiepenManCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
GEYNY PÁJARO WomanSeniorsColombiaColombian National team
GibranGhazaliManSeniorsMalaysiaGTC2017
GijsKampManCadetNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
GilesCartoisManJunior BBelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
giuliabonechiWomanSeniorsItalyMTM
GiuliaLollobrigidaWomanSeniorsItalyBont
GiuseppeBramanteManSeniorsItalySocietà Sportiva Dilettantistica Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1871 - SIENA
GUERINELMANOEManU 10FranceLA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAU
GUERINELMANUManCadetFranceLA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAU
GuerinelMarickManJunior BFranceLA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAU
HajnalkaTothWomanU 12HungaryTDKE Tatabánya
HamiltonPatiño DoradoManSeniorsColombiaDRC
HannaDinterWomanU 14GermanyHallescher ISC
HannaFrensWomanU 14GermanyHallescher ISC
HANNAMAZURWomanU 10PolandUKS Orlica
HannaOppermannWomanCadetGermanyHallescher ISC
HannaSchüblWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
HannaTalaberWomanCadetHungaryTDKE Tatabánya
HannahButayeWomanCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
HarmVisserManJunior BNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
HectorPoquillonManJunior AFrance, MetropolitanGROL Vannes Agglo
HelenStöckelWomanJunior BGermanyTurbine Halle
HeleneMillingWomanJunior AGermanyTurbine Halle
HENRY PAYANManJunior BColombiaVALLE ORO PURO
HirokiTOTORIManSeniorsJapan
HonorineBARRAULTWomanJunior BFranceAMICALE LAIQUE DES COUETS BOUGUENAIS COURSE
HugoRamirez BoadaManSeniorsChileMPC Chile
IanConstabelManCadetGermanyISC Münster
Ianvan ZutphenManSeniorsNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
IgnacioMardones VidalManJunior BChileMPC Chile
IlariaRonzaniWomanU 14ItalyPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
IndraMedardManJunior ABelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
ingridfactosWomanSeniorsEcuador
IosebaFernandezManSeniorsSpainMTM
IrisTibenWomanCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
IsabellMüllerWomanCadetGermanyHallescher ISC
ItayDroryManSeniorsIsraelGTC2017
IVAN ANDREY CAMPO CAMACHOManJunior AColombiaVALLE ORO PURO
Ivo de la PorteManCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
JakobFrensManU 14GermanyHallescher ISC
JakobUlreichManSeniorsAustriaOEISC-W
JakubHolubecManCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
JamillaWaayerWomanCadetNetherlands
JanHemerManJunior ACzech RepublicKSBM Praha
JanPribikManJunior BCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
Jan MartinMendeManJunior BGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
JanaBohumskaWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
JanaGeertzWomanJunior AGermanyGettorfer TV
Janavon BurgWomanJunior ASwitzerlandRolling Stars
Jani VirtanenManJunior BFinlandTeam Finland
JaniceGrevenWomanCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
Janne BerkhoutWomanU 14NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
JarnoVan der EntManJunior BNetherlandsIJs en Skeelerclub Hoeksewaard
jasminavosteWomanJunior ABelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JasonSuttelsManJunior BBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
JavanGeofreyManJunior BKenyaSkate Dream Africa
JAVIER FELIPE GODOY RESTREPOManJunior AColombiaVALLE ORO PURO
JeanneRenckerWomanJunior AFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
JekatharinaYakovlevaWomanCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
Jenningde BooManU 14Netherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
JennyPeißkerWomanSeniorsGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
Jenny Poser WomanJunior BGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
JensDe PrinsManJunior ABelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
JERCY PUELLOPUELLO WomanSeniorsColombiaColombian National team
Jeroende KroonManJunior BNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
JesikaForstovaWomanU 12Czech RepublicKSBM Praha
JhoanaViverosWomanSeniorsColombiacali
JHONNY ANDRES ANGULO REINAManJunior BColombiaVALLE ORO PURO
JoanaFreudenschussWomanJunior BGermanyTSV Bernhausen
JocelyneSeysWomanU 12BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JohannaKnauffWomanU 14GermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.
JohannaSchlaudWomanU 12GermanyVfL Ulm, Germany
Johannes HahnekampManSeniorsAustriaUES Eisenstadt
JohannesSchmiederManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
jolanBrissinckManCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JonaFritschWomanJunior BGermanySSC Meißen
JonahLaiebManJunior BFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
JonasLepperManJunior AGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
Jonas EmilHenmarManJunior BDenmarkInline Team Danmark
JonathanSchönManU 12GermanySkate Network Saar e.V.
JordyFronikManSeniorsNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
Jordyvan WorkumManJunior BNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
JorgeBolañosManSeniorsEcuadorECUADOR
Jorge Luis Martínez ManSeniorsMexicoMexico
JorisGarderesManSeniorsFranceVALENCE ROLLER SPORTS
JoseBordasManSeniorsUnited StatesGTC2017 Victory Skates
JosephWiz McCormickManJunior BUnited StatesGTC2017
JoshWhyteManSeniorsNew Zealandarma arena geisingen team
JosieHofmannWomanSeniorsGermanyarma arena geisingen team
JoyZurbuchenWomanU 14SwitzerlandRollerblade Team Schweiz
Juan CruzAraldiManSeniorsArgentinaSan Lorenzo de Almagro
Juan CruzLivolsiManSeniorsArgentinaRacing Club
JUAN SEBASTIAN SANZ NEIRAManSeniorsColombiaVALLE ORO PURO
JuleLeckbandWomanCadetGermanyGettorfer TV
JuleSchneegaßWomanU 12GermanySkate Network Saar e.V.
JulianKühneManJunior BGermanySpeedteam Bodensee
JulianeDimsterWomanCadetGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
JulieLauwersWomanU 14BelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
JulieStodolovaWomanJunior ACzech RepublicKSBM Praha
JuliettePouydebatWomanSeniorsFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
JulietteROCHERWomanCadetFranceCHAMPAGNE ROLLER TEAM
JustinStellyManSeniorsUnited StatesGTC2017
Justus Klaster ManCadetNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
KántorZsófiaWomanJunior BHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
KarelMeuldersManSeniorsBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
KAREN RESTREPOWomanSeniorsColombiaVALLE ORO PURO
KaterinaKainovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
KaterinaMestekovaWomanJunior BCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
KatharinaRumpusWomanSeniorsGermanySSF Heilbronn
KatjaUlbrichWomanSeniorsGermanyTS Bayreuth
KatoVan GompelWomanCadetBelgiumFratelli Team Mechelen
KatrineLasko-eriksenWomanCadetDenmarkInline Team Danmark
KaySchipperManSeniorsNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
kellyschoutenWomanSeniorsNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
KENKUWADAManSeniorsArgentinaArgentina
KierrynHughesManSeniorsNew Zealandarma arena geisingen team
KINGAWOJNARWomanU 14PolandUKS Orlica
KiraAmschlWomanU 10HungaryTDKE Tatabánya
KirstenJoustraWomanJunior ANetherlandsYVG
KobeVan GompelManU 12BelgiumFratelli Team Mechelen
KORNELIAWOŹNIAKWomanU 12PolandUKS Orlica
KrzysztofTorebkoManJunior BBelgiumFratelli Team Mechelen
LabdhiSuranaWomanU 10IndiaShree Ram Skating Club
LaethisiaSchimekWomanSeniorsGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
LamirandLucasManJunior AFranceAM SPORTS
Lara MarieKinskiWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LarissaGaiserWomanJunior AGermanyarma arena geisingen team
LarsVanhoutteManJunior ABelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LasseHoffmannManU 14GermanySpeed Team Datteln
LauraFilesWomanCadetGermany
Lauravan der VegtWomanJunior BNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
LauraZondlerWomanCadetGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
LaurensBergéManU 14BelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
LaurieMagdeburgWomanJunior AGermanyTeam Redvil Ladies / SC DHfK Leipzig
LéaRONDELWomanU 12FranceCHAMPAGNE ROLLER TEAM
LeahLendorfWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LeahMännelWomanU 14GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LeandroGrossManCadetSwitzerlandRSC Liestal
LenaArensWomanJunior BGermanySpeedteam Bodensee
LenaBollaersWomanU 12BelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
LeonDinterManU 10GermanyHallescher ISC
LéonardDe SouzaManJunior AFranceROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEE
LeonieImhofWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
LeonieLangeWomanU 14GermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
Leonie FlorenceOhlWomanU 14GermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
LianneVan loonWomanJunior BNetherlands
LiekeMoonsWomanU 14BelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
Lilla MalinovszkyWomanJunior BHungaryTDKE Tatabánya
LinaMozinWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
LisaBaierWomanCadetGermanySSC Meißen
LisaIselleWomanJunior BItalyPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
Lisa van OostWomanJunior BNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
Lisanvan der LindeWomanCadetNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
LisanneFreudenschussWomanCadetGermanyTSV Bernhausen
LivioWengerManSeniorsSwitzerlandRSC Liestal
LotteHoubenWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
LotteKaarsWomanJunior ANetherlandsarma arena geisingen team
lotteVeenstraWomanCadetNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
LotteVerburghWomanU 12BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LouisaKöpernikWomanCadetGermanyTurbine Halle
LouisaSchaeferWomanSeniorsGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
LoukaLeemansWomanU 12BelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
Lucter HaarManSeniorsNetherlandsBont skates
lucabertiManJunior BGermanySSF Heilbronn
LucaHaltrichWomanU 12HungaryTDKE Tatabánya
LucaKutznerManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
Luca SvenKinskiManU 10GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LucasRONDELManU 14FranceCHAMPAGNE ROLLER TEAM
LucasSilvaManSeniorsChileMPC Chile
LucyMcInerneyWomanJunior BUnited Kingdom
LUISA MARIAGONZALEZ SALAZARWomanCadetSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
LukasBrabenecManJunior BCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
LukasiidaManSeniorsSwitzerlandInline Team Furttal
LukasMaresManU 12Czech RepublicKSBM Praha
LUKASMELINEManU 14FranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
LukasPribikManU 14Czech RepublicKSBM Praha
Luukvan TimmerenManCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
LUZ KARIME GARZÓN WomanSeniorsColombiaColombian National team
LysanFrenzWomanCadetGermany
Maaikede KroonWomanCadetNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
MaaikeVerweijWomanJunior BNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
MAGDA YULIANA GARCES QUIÑONEZWomanSeniorsColombiaVALLE ORO PURO
MagdalenaStodolovaWomanJunior BCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
MALWINAGRUDYSZWomanU 14PolandUKS Orlica
ManonKammingaWomanSeniorsNetherlandsferwerter iisclub
MANUEL SAAVEDRA ManSeniorsColombiaColombian National team
MarcMiddelkoopManJunior ANetherlandsRTC Midden
MareikeThumWomanSeniorsGermanyarma arena geisingen team/Darmstadt
MarekProchazkaManU 12Czech RepublicSokol Běchovice II
MarenMerkleWomanJunior BGermanySSF Heilbronn
MargauxWillaumeWomanSeniorsFranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
MARIA CAMILA GUERRRA GUEVARAWomanSeniorsColombiaVALLE ORO PURO
Maria JoséMoyaWomanSeniorsChilearma arena geisingen team
MarieGegoutWomanCadetFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
MarieSängerWomanU 14GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
Marie-LouiseLotterWomanCadetGermanyDHfK Leipzig
MarijkeGroenewoudWomanJunior ANetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
Marit Van BeijnumWomanJunior BNetherlandsEdese ijsvereniging
MarketaFajkusovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSB Benatky
MarnixJoustraManJunior BNetherlandsYVG
MarthijnMulderManJunior ANetherlandsSkeelervereniging Staphorst
MARTINADOSSIWomanJunior AItalyAS.co Skating Concorezzo
MartynDiasManSeniorsPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MarylouQuentelWomanU 14FranceVALENCE ROLLER SPORTS
MatějPravdaManSeniorsCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
MathiasVostéManSeniorsBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
MathieuDAVIDManCadetFranceDRAC-2S
MATHISGUERINELManU 14FranceLA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAU
MatthiasHaaseManJunior BGermanyLC Solbad Ravensberg
MATTIAS GILManJunior BFranceSAINT-ETIENNE ROLLER
MaxBaierManU 14Germany
MaxDoumaManJunior ANetherlandsAIJV
MaxPedersenManCadetDenmarktalent Team Denmark
MaximaHauptmannWomanU 14Germany
MaximaHauptmannWomanU 14GermanySC DHfK Leipzig
MaximilianSuccolowskyManU 14GermanySSC Meißen
MaximilianoAndrijasManSeniorsArgentinaRacing Club
Maximillian RyanManJunior BUnited StatesGTC2017
MayaBathgateWomanJunior BUnited KingdomEssex Inline Skaters
MayaSchwanWomanU 14GermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
MayerMártonManCadetHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
MeghanWystrichowskiWomanCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
Meik HeiseJørgensenManCadetDenmarktalent Team Denmark
MélanieLizéWomanJunior AFranceAL ST SEBASTIEN
MelinaKaulWomanCadetGermanyRedvil Ladies / SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
MelinaSchefflerWomanJunior BGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.
MercsAbigélWomanCadetHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
MerijnScheperkampManJunior BNetherlandsSchaats en Inline-skate Vereniging Zeist
MeritHoffmannWomanU 12GermanySpeed Team Datteln
MichalMuzikarManCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
MichalRomanManSeniorsUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
MihaRemicManSeniorsSloveniaRK Kranj
MikeDogteromManJunior BNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
Mike alejandroPaez CuellarManSeniorsMexicoMexico
MikkelHøjerManSeniorsDenmarkVallensbæk Rulleskøjte Klub
MikulasBrzonManCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
milanBrissinckManCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MiriamTracklWomanCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
MoniekKlijnstraWomanSeniorsNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
MorganMcKeyWomanSeniorsUnited StatesGR Speed
NadineClaußWomanCadetGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
NataschaLindenskovWomanU 14DenmarkInline Team Danmark
nejcmavsarManSeniorsSloveniaMTM
Nelly Nyokabi GikonyoWomanSeniorsKenyaSkate Dream Africa
NeveBühnemannWomanCadetGermanyTurbine Halle
NevioGrossManU 12SwitzerlandRollerblade Team Schweiz
NickPröhlManU 14GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NiclasMastrupManJunior BDenmarkInline Team Danmark
NiclasRöselManJunior BGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NicolasFOURNIERManJunior BFranceCSR Team Sport And Gliss
NICOLLEULLOA ALCANTARWomanJunior AChileMPC Chile
NikitaPraagWomanCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
Nikolai BjørklundJohansenManJunior BDenmarkVARK
NikolettRigoWomanCadetHungaryTDKE Tatabánya
NILLLOP IZQUIERDOManCadetSpainC.P COBRA
NilsBühnemannManJunior BGermanyTurbine Halle
NilsFischerManSeniorsGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NilsVähä-VaheManJunior BFinlandTeam Finland
NinaAuerWomanU 12FranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
NinaBroermannWomanU 10GermanyRuhrboss 03
NoahBoogaardManJunior ANetherlandsRTC Midden
NoahMeguellatiManCadetFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
NOLWENLETOUTWomanCadetFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
NoorLingierWomanJunior BBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
NoorNijlandWomanCadetNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen
Noraly BerberVonkWomanSeniorsNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
OfkeTeekensManCadetNetherlandsSC Gouda
OliverGottsManU 10United Kingdom
OliverGrobManSeniorsSwitzerlandarma arena geisingen team
OliverLindenskovManSeniorsDenmarkVallensbæk Rulleskøjte Klub
OphélieFaconWomanJunior BFranceAL ST SEBASTIEN
OSCAR FELIPE COBO LENISManSeniorsColombiaVALLE ORO PURO
PabloMatute CorderoManSeniorsEcuadorECUADOR
PaisleyPerrieWomanSeniorsCanadaGTC2017
PankajKhandodiyaManSeniorsIndiaTeam Solaris
PAOLA ANDREA SEGURA ORDOÑEZWomanSeniorsColombiaVALLE ORO PURO
PatrickHechtManU 10GermanyVfL Ulm, Germany
PatrickReuterManSeniorsGermanySSF Heilbronn
PatrikMalecekManU 14Czech RepublicKSBM Praha
PaulHollmannManJunior BGermanyERSG Darmstadt
PaulWillManU 12Germany
PavelProchazkaManU 14Czech RepublicKSBM Praha
PediconeElphègeManSeniorsFranceAM SPORTS
PeterMichaelManSeniorsNew ZealandKapati
Peter KamauGitauManSeniorsKenyaSkate Dream Africa
PhilipDue SchmidtManSeniorsDenmarkBont Nordic
PhilippForstnerManSeniorsGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
PiaSchwörerWomanU 14Germanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
Pia-ElisaMittlerWomanU 14GermanyHallescher ISC
Pienvan den BosWomanJunior ANetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
PierreSimonManJunior BFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
PoórGergőManU 12HungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
ProkopStodolaManCadetCzech RepublicCadomotus Czech Junior Team
QuentinGIRAUDEAUManSeniorsFrance
QuintenCallaertManU 12BelgiumFratelli Team Mechelen
RadekFajkusManJunior BCzech RepublicKSB Benatky
RAHUL RANEManSeniorsIndia
RamonaWesterhuisWomanCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
RaphaelBoefManCadetNetherlandsSchaatsvereniging Utrecht
RemoSlotegraafManCadetNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
RémonKwantManSeniorsNetherlandsSkeelervereniging Staphorst
REMYZoéWomanSeniorsFranceAM SPORTS
RenatoCampana LalamaManSeniorsEcuadorECUADOR
ReneèMaringWomanJunior BGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
RianneTibenWomanU 14NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
RichardKrauseManCadetGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V./ Team Redvil BONT
RickSchipperManSeniorsNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
RiekeSchluepmannWomanCadetGermanySpeed Team Datteln
RikaVan GompelWomanU 14BelgiumFratelli Team Mechelen
Rinavon BurgWomanSeniorsSwitzerlandRolling Stars
RobbeBeelenManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
robertofioritoManSeniorsItalya.s.d. olimpiade pattinatori siracusa
ROCHERMATTHISManCadetFranceCPR CHATEAU GONTIER
RocioBerbel AltWomanSeniorsArgentinaSan Lorenzo de Almagro
RománFruzsinaWomanU 12HungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
Romina Perez WomanJunior AChileColo colo
RonPucklitzschManJunior AGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
RosalieBoehmWomanU 12GermanySC DHfK Leipzig
RubenoldenburgerManJunior ANetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
RuurdDijkstraManSeniorsNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
SabrinaWerlingWomanSeniorsGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
SamanthaGoncalvesWomanSeniorsFranceVALENCE ROLLER SPORTS
SandrineTasWomanSeniorsBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
SanneOosterwijkWomanU 14NetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
SanneTeekensWomanCadetNetherlandsSC Gouda
SantiagoMorales Beltrán ManJunior AColombiaLlaneros patín club
SANTIAGO ARIELROUMECManSeniorsArgentinaArgentina
SaraIselleWomanCadetItalyPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
SaraKoefoed JensenWomanCadetDenmarktalent Team Denmark
SarahFischerWomanJunior AGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
SarkaSejpalovaWomanU 10Czech RepublicKSB Benatky
SaschaKesslerManJunior BGermanyERC Homburg
SaschaSchenkWomanCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
SaskiaKotzWomanU 14GermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
saurabh bhave ManSeniorsIndiaLAZERXTECH
SavannahAudierWomanJunior BNetherlandsRTC Noordwest
SebastianMirschManSeniorsGermanyERSG Darmstadt // Pure Racingteam
Sebastian BjørklundJohansenManCadetDenmarktalent Team Denmark
SéferDiánaWomanJunior AHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
SelinaHöflerWomanCadetGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
SemKosterManJunior BNetherlandsRadboud
SennaWesterhuisWomanU 14NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
SeppeDelyeManCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
shirleycoeneWomanSeniorsBelgiumInline Team Brugse Skeelerclub
SiebeSuttelsManU 14BelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
Silkevan der WierWomanU 12NetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
SimonAlbrechtManSeniorsGermanyarma arena geisingen team
SimonBiglerManJunior BDenmarkInline Team Danmark
SimonDe KeyserManJunior ABelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
SimonDhondtManJunior BBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
SimoneVeenstraWomanJunior BNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDS
SiposJánosManU 14HungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
Sofia BernardiWomanU 14ItalyPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
SophieThomaWomanU 14GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
staci genouwWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
StanBeelenManU 12BelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
Stefan EmeleManSeniorsGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
stefanvan der meerManJunior BNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
Stefan DueSchmidtManSeniorsDenmarkBont Nordic
StefanoMareschiManSeniorsItalyDEBBY ROLLER TEAM
stephanebarbera peraledaManJunior BSpainC.P.COBRA
SterreVeermanWomanCadetNetherlandsIjs en skeelerclub Nijeveen
STEVEN VILLEGAS CEBALLOSManJunior AColombiaVALLE ORO PURO
StienVanhoutteWomanSeniorsBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
StijnBeekelaarManCadetNetherlandsSchaats en Inline-skate Vereniging Zeist
Sune MastrupManCadetDenmarkNSK
SvenjaHechtWomanU 12GermanyVfL Ulm, Germany
SzélingerBenjaminManU 12HungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
TamaraSchenkWomanU 14NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
Tamas IvanyiManJunior BHungaryTornado Team
Tamino OhmeManU 14GermanySC DHfK Leipzig
Tanner D Worley ManSeniorsUnited StatesGTC2017
teresamoreno balaguerManJunior BSpainC.P COBRA
TerezaBohumskaWomanJunior ACzech RepublicKSBM Praha
Teunde WitManJunior BNetherlandsRTC Midden
TheoFischerManCadetGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V./ Team Redvil BONT
Theo ValentinFuhrmannManCadetGermanyTS Bayreuth
ThimoKießlichManSeniorsGermanyERSG Darmstadt
ThomasPetutschniggManSeniorsAustriaSC Lattella Wörgl
ThomasSILVESTRE --STRIEGELManU 10FranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
Thomasvan OostManCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
thomasvosteManJunior ABelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
ThorLindsgaardManJunior ADenmarkInline Team Danmark
TiagoAlmeidaManJunior BPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
TiboVanhoveManJunior ABelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
Tim Prins ManCadetNetherlandsGewest Fryslan
TimSibietManSeniorsBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
TimZiegeldeckerManSeniorsGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
TimoLehnertzManCadetGermany
TitouanOuairy LalandeManJunior BFranceAL ST SEBASTIEN
TobiasGerhardtManJunior AGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
TobiasHechtManSeniorsGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
TomVan VlietManJunior ANetherlandsBont Junior Team
TomasBohumskyManCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
TruiLingierWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
TwanBerlijnManSeniorsNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
Udovan der WierManU 14Netherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
ValentinaMendoza AlvarezManCadetSpainRivas In-gravity
ValentineBAILLYWomanU 14FranceROLLER SPORTS CLUB DE CONNERRE
VALERIA GONZALES MARTINEZWomanJunior AColombiaVALLE ORO PURO
ValerieImhofWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
VanessaHerzogWomanSeniorsAustriaSC Lattella Wörgl
VanillSCHIFFWomanU 12FranceCOLMAR AURORE ROLLER SKATING
Vera-LouGemserWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
VeronicaEliasWomanSeniorsMexicoMexico
VeronikaRihovaWomanU 14Czech RepublicKSBM Praha
VictorAertsManJunior AFranceVALENCE ROLLER SPORTS
VICTOR MANUEL ESGUERRA ESPAÑAManJunior AColombiaVALLE ORO PURO
VikramIngaleManSeniorsIndiaTeam Solaris
VincentHenryManSeniorsUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
VincentVintiskaManU 14GermanyVfL Ulm, Germany
VioletteBRAUNWomanU 12FranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
walterpalmaManJunior BChileBoosted
WannesVan PraetManSeniorsBelgiumBelgian Skate Friends
WarreDhondtManJunior BBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
WesselHorlingsManJunior BNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
WietseTukkieManJunior BNetherlandsRTC Noordwest
WillDobsonManJunior AUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
WoutNijlandManU 12NetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen
YannickCallaertManU 14BelgiumFratelli Team Mechelen
YannisSteffensManU 14GermanyTS Bayreuth
YESSENIA ESCOBAR WomanSeniorsColombiaVALLE ORO PURO
YESSENIA ESCOBAR WomanSeniorsColombiaColombian National team
ZacharyStoppelmoorManJunior AUnited StatesGTC2017
Zambon GiacomoManSeniorsItalyG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIA
ZdenekSejpalManJunior BCzech RepublicKSB Benatky
ZsuzsannaMorotzWomanU 10HungaryTDKE Tatabánya

 

© 2017 florisvdk.net All rights reserved