europeancupinline.eu

European Cup Inline Speedskating

Registerd skaters for Flanders Grand Prix

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClub
AchilleVERMEULIN--GUEDONManJuniorFranceRezé Olympique Patinage
ÁdámRádiManCadetHungaryTDKE Tatabánya
AdrianVajanskýManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
AiraVan AkenWoman11BelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
AlberteGreveWomanYouthDenmarkNSK
ALEKSANDRAJABLONSKAWoman11PolandUKS Orlica
AlexanderFarthoferManYouthAustriaSC Lattella Wörgl
AlexisBodevenManYouthFranceGROL Vannes Agglo
ALEXISIMENEZManSeniorFranceROLLER SUD GOELO
AliyaOussaifiWomanU 8GermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
AliyahReußnerWomanJuniorGermanyTurbine Halle
AlizéeFROUMENTINWoman12France, MetropolitanRoller Sport Saint Pierrais
AmberPierlootWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Ambervan der MeijdenWomanYouthNetherlandsHardrijVereniging Den Haag-Westland
AMELIAPAŃCZYSZYNWoman11PolandUKS Orlica
AmélieIgnoulWoman12BelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
Ana RitaFreitasWomanCadetPortugalNational Team Portugal
ANAELLEPARISWomanYouthFranceEQUIPE DE FRANCE
AndreHeld-EngelbrechtManSeniorGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
AndreaGobbatoManMasterItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
AngelDalemanWomanYouthNetherlandsVereniging IJssport Leiderdorp
AngelaTothWomanU 8AustriaSTU Eisenstadt
AnnaAlberaWomanCadetItalyPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
Anna BerczellyWoman12AustriaSTU Eisenstadt
AnnaEppingerWoman12GermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
AnnaKranklWomanCadetAustriaOEISC-W
AnnaPetutschniggWomanSeniorAustriaSC Lattella Wörgl
annaSängerWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
AnnaWeberWomanYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
Anna LauraHunyadiWomanSeniorHungaryTornado Team
Anne-SophieBergéWomanJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
AnneliesVan de VeldeWomanU 8BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
AnoukAaldersWoman10Netherlands
AntónioPiteiraManYouthPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
ArijanaSofticWomanCadetAustriaSC Highlanders
ArthurBucklerMan12United KingdomWisbech Roller Speed Club
AsaPapeWoman10BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
AshaHickfordWomanJuniorAustraliaCobras rollerskating club
AsifMuhammadManYouthNetherlandsSVO Oudewater
BarbaraZolvanWomanYouthHungaryTornado Team
BasKeeManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
BasMeijerManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
BeauWagemakerWomanSeniorNetherlandsRTC Noordwest
BenWeberMan10GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
BenjaminSzélingerManYouthHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
BenjaminWolfMan10GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
BenteBillenWomanJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BenteKerkhoffWomanSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
BernardiAlisonWomanSeniorFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
BiancaRoosenboomWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
BoldizsarTothMan9AustriaSTU Eisenstadt
BramJanssensManCadetBelgium
BrechtLippensManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
BrendBeelenManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BretGroot ManYouthNetherlandsASV
BriekDe WeweireMan11BelgiumSkeeler Team Evergem
BrittLowieWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
BrunoPerweinManYouthAustriaOEISC-W
CaleyMarleinWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
CamiloAcostaManSeniorColombiaarma arena geisingen
CarlosPereiraManCadetGermanyERSG Darmstadt
CarlotaMendesWomanSeniorPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
CarolineGaisbauerWomanJuniorAustriaOEISC-W
CharliepeerdemanMan10NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
CharlotteVan LaethemWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
CharlotteWernerWomanJuniorGermanyTurbine Halle
charlyBUCHSManSeniorFranceASTA NANTES
ChrisBerkhoutManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
Chrisde VeldeManYouthNetherlandsGewest Fryslan
ChristianKromoserManSeniorAustriaÖISC-Burgenland
ChristofferNubeManCadetDenmarkTalent Team Denmark
CianCascãoManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
CLAUDIALANGA TORRESWomanCadetSpainC.P. 2mil6
Clémentine Fauchet WomanSeniorFranceROLLER SPORTS CLUB ALENCON
CodrinSabiescuMan11AustriaOEISC-W
DaanSoetaertsManJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
DaliaSoberanisWomanSeniorGuatemala
DalmaBerczellyWoman11AustriaSTU Eisenstadt
DanielKrojerManCadetAustriaSTU Eisenstadt
DanielaGil ValenzuelaWomanU 8SpainClub patinaje velocidad 2mil6
denzeldewaeleMan12BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Dicte R.LundstedWomanJuniorDenmarkTalent Team Denamark
DinlyKosterWomanJuniorNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
Dionvan HalManYouthNetherlandsKNSB Talent Team Zuidwest
DominikVAjanskýMan9Czech RepublicKSBM Praha
DominikaGardiWomanSeniorHungaryTornado Team
DrineMantheyWomanCadetDenmarkØstmøn Inlinere
ElanneDe VriesWomanYouthNetherlandsSchaatsvereniging Rotterdam
ElbrichNicolaijWomanYouthNetherlandsIds skeelervereniging
EliaMeggiolaroManYouthItalyPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
EliasPescheckManCadetGermanyHallescher ISC
ElineMulderWomanCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
ELISABETHAOUSTINWomanYouthFranceEQUIPE DE FRANCE
EliseBergéWoman11BelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
EllenVan de CatsyeWomanSeniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
ElyneVermeireWomanU 8BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
EmmaFITOUSSIWomanJuniorFrance, MetropolitanPibrac Roller Skating
ENORALEGUENNECWomanSeniorFranceROLLER SUD GOELO
EricBrehmeManCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
EsmeeBonestrooWoman10Netherlandssc oldebroek e.o
EwanChéronManCadetFranceGROL Vannes Agglo
Ewout BeijemanManJuniorNetherlandsSKEELERVERENIGING WIJHERUIT
FabianWutteManCadetAustriaSC Highlanders
FanniPalakovicsWomanCadetHungaryTDKE Tatabánya
FebeDe KimpeWomanU 8BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
FelixRijhnenManSeniorGermanyPowerslide International Team
Fernández BombaLommersManU 8NetherlandsKNSB VDL
FerreDe KimpeMan9BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
FilipJilekMan11Czech RepublicRTS Praha
FinnCascãoManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
FinnTurcksinManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
Finn BjarneKampfenkelManYouthGermanyTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
FleurHulsWomanSeniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen
FleurVeenWomanSeniorNetherlandsGewest Fryslan
FonsTrekelsMan12BelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
frandevoldereWoman10BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
FranciscaHenriquesWomanCadetPortugal
FranziskaPetryWomanSeniorGermany
FrederikSassManJuniorDenmarkTalent Team Denmark
GabrielleBriandWomanCadetFranceROLLER SUD GOELO
GAELTARDYManCadetFranceQUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25
GermainDESCHAMPSManSeniorFrance, Metropolitan
GiacomoGobbatoManYouthItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
GibranGhazaliManSeniorUnited KingdomLondonSkaters Speed Team
GijsKampManJuniorNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
GlennNijenhuisManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
GretaHackelWomanCadetGermanyHallescher ISC
HadisehTabatabaeiWomanSeniorIran (Islamic Republic of)
HannaFrensWomanJuniorGermanyHallescher ISC
HANNAMAZURWomanCadetPolandUKS Orlica
HanneDe WeweireWomanU 8BelgiumSkeeler Team Evergem
HanneloreVan de VeldeWoman10BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
HAROUMaelyWomanCadetFrance, MetropolitanRoller Sport Saint Pierrais
HelenaOryshchynWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
HugoMORINManSeniorFranceROLLER SPORTS SAINT-PIERRAIS
IlariaRonzaniWomanJuniorItalyPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
IndraMédardManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
IrisDrogouWoman11FranceROLLER CLUB HERBLINOIS
IrisTibenWomanJuniorNetherlandsRTC Noordwest
IsaSteegstraWomanYouthNetherlandsDe IJsster
IsabellFuchsWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
ItayDroryManSeniorIsraelTeam israel
IvonaMatkovicWomanCadetAustriaSC Lattella Wörgl
JADELE COQWomanCadetFranceEQUIPE DE FRANCE
JanHorakManYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
JanMooijmanManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
jan martinmendeManSeniorGermanyPowerslide International Team
JanekWeberManCadetGermanySkate Team Celle
Janne BerkhoutWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
JanneBoosWomanCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
Jarne FeenstraMan12NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
JarnoVan der EntManSeniorNetherlandsIJs en Skeelerclub Hoeksewaard
JasonSuttelsManSeniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
JeremyBrinkersManJuniorNetherlandsSchaatsvereniging lansingerland
JesikaForstovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
JetFransenWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
JimmyJouetteManSeniorFrance
JintheProotWoman9BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Joesvan DeursenManJuniorNetherlandsInline selectie ZH
JohannesVermeerschManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
jolanBrissinckManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JorenVansteenkisteManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Jorianten CateManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
JorunGeertsWomanYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
JosieHofmannWomanSeniorGermany
JulieLauwersWomanYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
Juniorde Blois ManCadetNetherlandsKnsb ZH Opleidingsgroep Zuidwest inline
Jurianvan eekelenMan9NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
KameaKovacsWomanYouthHungaryTornado Team
KatharinaMezgolitsWomanYouthAustriaSTU Eisenstadt
KatjaKaiserWomanYouthGermanyArena Geisingen inlineSport e.V.
KaySchipperManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
KimberleyDe Lang WomanYouthNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
KORNELIAWOŹNIAKWomanCadetPolandUKS Orlica
KristófNagyManCadetHungaryHétkerék Egyesület Kistelek
LaethisiaSchimekWomanSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
LaraFreitasWomanJuniorPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
LarsPatrouilleManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LataeshaNarainWomanJuniorNetherlandsRegio Selectie Midden Nederland
LauraSzabóWomanYouthHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
LaurensBergéManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
leaHUGUENWoman12France, MetropolitanARVOR ROLLER SPORT
LeanderDeroyeMan10BelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
LeandroGrossManJuniorSwitzerlandRSC Liestal
LenaBollaersWomanYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
LenaMajewskaWomanCadetGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
LennKustersMan12BelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
LeonWeberManU 8GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
leonardofantatoManSeniorItalyPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
Leonie FlorenceOhlWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
LeonorLadeiraWomanCadetPortugalNational Team Portugal
LeonyHeyneWoman9GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
LéopoldDE DEURWAERDER-MARTINMan10FranceRILM
LianneVan loonWomanSeniorNetherlands
LienHoelbeekWoman12BelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
LiliaMudersWomanYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
LilianDenisManYouthFranceGROL Vannes Agglo
LillaSandorWomanCadetHungaryTornado Team
liloutilagoneWomanYouthFranceAMICALE LAIQUE DES COUETS BOUGUENAIS COURSE
LinaPetutschniggWomanCadetAustriaSC Lattella Wörgl
LinaSchumannWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
Lisanvan der LindeWomanJuniorNetherlandsIjs en skeelerclub Nijeveen
LiseDijkstraWoman12NetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDS
LolitaRessWomanYouthHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
LotteD OosterlinckWoman12BelgiumSkeeler Team Evergem
LotteHaemelsWoman12BelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
LotteHoelbeekWomanCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
lotteVeenstraWomanSeniorNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
LotteVerburghWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Lotte VermeireWoman11BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LouisCOLINManJuniorFranceROLLER SPORTS SAINT-PIERRAIS
LouisaKöpernikWomanJuniorGermanyTurbine Halle
LouiseMaluWoman12BelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
LoukaLeemans WomanYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
LowieDekensManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
LucaGhiottoManJuniorItalyPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
LucaLemmensManU 8BelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
Luca RudolphManYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
LucieKorvasovaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
LuisaFuchsWoman11GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
Lukas ReynaertsMan11BelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
LUNADOMINGUEZ TORCALWomanYouthSpainC.P. 2mil6
Luna-MarieLauWomanCadetDenmarktalent Team Denmark
LyssaVansteenkisteWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MaaikekoelewijnWomanCadetNetherlandsAIJV
MaartjeBerkhoutWoman10NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
MaelleDROGOUWomanCadetFranceROLLER CLUB HERBLINOIS
Magnus NormannJeppesenManYouthDenmarkTalent Team Denmark
MaikStamManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
Malik OleKampfenkelManYouthGermanyTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
MalteByrneManYouthGermanySkate Team Celle
MALWINAGRUDYSZWomanYouthPolandUKS Orlica
MANONFRABOULETWomanSeniorFranceASTA NANTES
ManuelEppingerManCadetGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
ManuelMartinsManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
ManuelPiteiraManCadetPortugalNational Team Portugal
marcmiddelkoopManSeniorNetherlandsKTT Midden-Oost
MargotHuetWomanSeniorFranceCPR CHATEAU GONTIER
Maria FranciscaFigueiredoWomanCadetPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
MarieMaluWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
Mariekede VriesWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
MariellaRichterWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
MariemOussaifi Woman11GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
MarinKuinWoman9NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
Marina TetaRichterWomanU 8GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
MariusHornbækManCadetDenmarkTalent Team Denmark
MarketaFajkusovaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicKSB Benatky
MarliesDe WitteWomanCadetBelgiumSkeeler Team Evergem
MarliesVansteenkisteWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MartimVieiraManCadetPortugalNational Team Portugal
MartinBELLOIRManSeniorFranceEASY ROLLER
martinfauchetManCadetFranceROLLER SPORTS CLUB ALENCON
Martyn DiasManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MarvinKlotzManYouthGermanySSF Heilbronn
MassimoVerleeneMan11BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MATHISVANMULLEMMan9BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MatildeFerreiraWomanCadetPortugalNational Team Portugal
MatteoBarisonManSeniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
MatteoDeceuninckMan9BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MatysRemondManYouthFranceEQUIPE DE FRANCE
MauriceMarosiManCadetGermanySpeedteam Bodensee
MaxPedersenManSeniorDenmarkNSK
MaxWestergaard NielsenManCadetDenmarkTalent Team Denmark
Mayade JongWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDS
Meik HeiseJørgensenManJuniorDenmarktalent Team Denmark
MelissaMooijmanWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
MerelHaemelsWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
MetodejJilekManYouthCzech RepublicRTS Praha
MiaZschaetzschWoman11GermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau / Team Hessen
MieAlaertsWomanYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
MiguelMonteiroManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MilaPapeWomanU 8BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
milanBrissinckManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MoniekKlijnstraWomanSeniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
MoritzPlankManJuniorAustriaSC Lattella Wörgl
MoritzWolfManU 8GermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
MyraDevisscherWomanJuniorBelgiumSkeeler Team Evergem
NannaAhlmann HansenWomanYouthDenmarkØstmøn Inlinere
NATALIAZIĘCINAWoman11PolandUKS Orlica
NataschaLindenskovWomanJuniorDenmarkInline Team Danmark
NayeliVan Peteghem Woman9BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
NereaLanga TorresWomanSeniorSpainC.P. 2mil6
NevioGrossManYouthSwitzerlandRollerblade Team Schweiz
NicolasFOURNIERManSeniorFranceLES FOUS DE LA ROULETTE
NicolòMeggiolaroMan10ItalyPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
NikkiNoordergraafWomanJuniorNetherlandsHardrijVereniging Den Haag-Westland
Niklas Kubik ManCadetGermanySV Flaeming-Skate e.V.
Nikolai BjørklundJohansenManSeniorDenmarkVARK
NilsBelbeochManYouthFranceGROL Vannes Agglo
NilsUhligManYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NilsWagenaarMan11NetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDS
NinaAuerWomanYouthFrance
Nine BrechtOosterhofWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDS
NinoHoffmannMan12GermanyHallescher ISC
NoahAndersenMan12DenmarkTalent Team Denmark
NoahLe MoelManYouthFranceGROL Vannes Agglo
noambodevenManU 8FranceGROL Vannes Agglo
NoâmDieboldManCadetFranceLES ROLLER-STONES
Noé RICHARDMan12FranceLES FOUS DE LA ROULETTE
NoémieDECEUNINCKWomanU 8BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
NolwenLetoutWomanJuniorFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
NoorLingierWomanSeniorBelgiumzwaantjes roller club
NoorNijlandWomanJuniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen
Noraly BerberVonkWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
NorbertGödönyManCadetHungaryTDKE Tatabánya
OliverLindenskovManSeniorDenmarkInline Team Danmark
OrsolyaUrbanekWoman11HungaryTDKE Tatabánya
PatriciaKootWomanJuniorNetherlandsRTC ZW
PatxiPeula CabelloManSeniorSpainMarianistas Vitoria-Gasteiz
PaulSchneiderManCadetGermanyGettorfer TV
PaulineSelzerWoman12GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
PedroFigueiredoManSeniorPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
PedroParker BritoManCadetPortugalNational Team Portugal
PelleBolsiusManYouthNetherlandsAIJV
PeterReinprechtManJuniorAustriaSTU Eisenstadt
PiaSchwörerWomanJuniorGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
Pia-ElisaMittlerWomanYouthGermanyHallescher ISC
PietroAlberaMan12ItalyPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
pompeerdemanMan12NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
RafaelHerediaManSeniorSpainMarianistas Vitoria-Gasteiz
RalfRuysschaert ManSeniorBelgiumInline Team Brugse Skeelerclub
RémonKwantManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging Staphorst
RiaSchilderWomanSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
RianneTibenWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
RickSchipperManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
Rickvan den AkkerManYouthNetherlandsGewest Fryslan
RobbeBeelenManJuniorBelgiumBelgian Skate Friends
RobinMetzManCadetNetherlandsIds skeelervereniging
RodrigoAlbinoManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
RodrigoMendesManSeniorPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
RubeScheirsManU 8BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Ruben OldenburgerManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
RuurdDijkstraManSeniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
SALOMEFITOUSSIWomanCadetFranceEQUIPE DE FRANCE
SamuelMorrisManSeniorItalyASCO SKATING CONCOREZZO
SamuelStirnatManCadetGermanyERSG Darmstadt / Team Hessen
SandrineTasWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
SanneOosterwijkWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
SaraFreitasWomanJuniorPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
SarahHauptWomanCadetAustriaSC Lattella Wörgl
SARAHROGERWomanCadetFranceEQUIPE DE FRANCE
SaschaSchenkWomanSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
Sebastian BjørklundJohansenManJuniorDenmarktalent Team Denmark
SemSpruitManCadetNetherlandsSTC de Rijnstreek
SennaLammeWomanYouthNetherlandsAIJV
SethVerbeekManJuniorNetherlandsAIJV
SheilaGomezWomanJuniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del Rey
siebede wachterManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
SiebeDeceuninck ManU 8BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
siebesuttelsManYouthBelgiumBelgian Skate Friends
SietseTroostManYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
SilkeVan der WierWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
SimionSabiescuManU 8AustriaOEISC-W
SimonDueppreManCadetGermanyERSG Darmstadt
SinikaMantheyWoman11DenmarkØstmøn Inlinere
SofiaSchilderWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
SomaLukácsManJuniorHungaryTDKE Tatabánya
Staceyde HoogWomanU 8NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
StafStrekelsMan10BelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
StanBeelenManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
SterreVeerman WomanJuniorNetherlandsIjs en skeelerclub Nijeveen
SteynWagenaarManCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDS
StienVanhoutteWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Sune MastrupManJuniorDenmarkNSK
Sydneyvan HaarenWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Tamino OhmeManJuniorGermanySC DHfK Leipzig
TanjaWachswenderWomanYouthAustriaSteir. Rollsportverband
TARDYELIAWomanJuniorFranceQRC 25
TeunSchoutenManSeniorNetherlandsRegio Selectie Midden Nederland
Theis RLundstedMan12DenmarkTalent Team Denmark
ThijsKalthofManSeniorNetherlandsIjs en skeelerclub Nijeveen
ThomasOosterwijkManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
TiagoMestreManCadetPortugalNational Team Portugal
TiagoMonteiroManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
TimKeeManCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
TimKubik ManYouthGermanySV Flaeming-Skate e.V.
TimoLammeManJuniorNetherlandsAIJV
TinneBolsiusWoman10NetherlandsAIJV
Tomden HeijerManSeniorNetherlandsSC Gouda
TomMulderManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
TommasoBarisonManYouthItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
TristanFaronManCadetFranceEQUIPE DE FRANCE
Udo Van der wierManJuniorNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
VajkVáriManYouthHungaryTDKE Tatabánya
VanesFabioManJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
VanessaHerzogWomanSeniorAustriaSC Lattella Wörgl
VanessaMehnertWoman12AustriaSC Lattella Wörgl
VANESSAWONGWomanSeniorHong KongMX TAKINO International
VeronikaKorvasovaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
VictorAertsManSeniorFranceVALENCE ROLLER SPORTS
Vik ReynaertsManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
ViktorieHanzelkovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
VilmosNagyManCadetHungaryHétkerék Egyesület Kistelek
VINCENTLAMBERTManCadetFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
VittoriaMarchiottoWoman12ItalyPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
YaraVan Peteghem Woman11BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
YvanSIVILIERManSeniorFranceROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURY
Zora LilliCzäczineWomanYouthGermanyTurbine Halle
ZsuzsannaMorotzWomanCadetHungaryTDKE Tatabánya

 

© 2021 florisvdk.net All rights reserved