europeancupinline.eu

EC logo

Registered skaters for arena geisingen international 2022

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClubTeam/Sponsor
AbrilDel RioWomanSeniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
AchilleSangiorgiManJuniorItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio BiellaBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
AdrianVajanskýManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
AfonsoSilvaManYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
AINOACARREÑOWomanSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
AlbertoSalinoManJuniorItalyASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO TORINESEASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO TORINESE
Alejandra Traslaviña WomanSeniorChile
AlessandraMorettiWomanCadetItalyNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASDNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASD
AlessandroPusiolManYouthItalyNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASDNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASD
ALESSANDROSIVIGLIAManCadetItalyASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno MonzeseASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno Monzese
AlessiaFelicioniWomanYouthItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
AlessiaMaggioWomanCadetItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
AlessiaPaganelloWomanSeniorItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
AlessiaWittmackWomanCadetGermanySSC HeilbronnSSC Heilbronn
AlessioClementoniManSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
AlessioPiergigliManSeniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
AlexCUJAVANTEManSeniorColombiaMarianiMariani
AlexMicucciManYouthItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
AlexanderFarthoferManJuniorAustriaSC Lattella WörglHypo Lattella World Team
Alexander RamirezManSeniorPeruCOYOTE INLINECOYOTE INLINE
AlexanderRezzonico BlancoManJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVASCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS
ALICEDOLCIWomanYouthItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
AliceMarlettiWomanJuniorItalyASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO TORINESEASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO TORINESE
AliceSorcionovoWomanJuniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
AlizéeFROUMENTINWomanCadetFrance, MetropolitanRoller Sport Saint PierraisAF ROLLER TEAM
AmberPierlootWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Ambervan der MeijdenWomanYouthNetherlandsHardrijVereniging Den Haag-WestlandRTC Zuid West Inline
AmbraLibettiWomanYouthItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
AmélieIgnoulWomanCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
AnaFernandesWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
AnaHumanesWomanSeniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
Ana BárbaraValenteWomanJuniorPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de VeirosClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
Ana BeatrizFernandesWomanJuniorBelgium
Ana RitaBrancoWomanCadetPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de VeirosClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
Ana Rita FreitasWomanYouthPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
AnastasiaFedericiWomanJuniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
AndreaArreguiWomanSeniorSpainEl pilar marianistasCDR PRAZERES - MADEIRA
ANDREACREMASCHIManSeniorItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
AndreaLokvencováWomanSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
AndreaMazzolaManCadetItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio BiellaBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
ANDREAMENEGALDOManJuniorItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALYASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALY
AndreaRihovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
ANDRES JIMENEZ ManSeniorColombiaColombian National teamColombian National team
Andres felipeGomez gomezManSeniorColombiaBogotá idrdBogotá idrd
AngelDalemanWomanYouthNetherlandsVereniging IJssport LeiderdorpVereniging IJssport Leiderdorp
ANGELATIBERTOWomanSeniorItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
AngelinaOttoWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
AnkeVosWomanSeniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENDoubleFF
AnnaAlberaWomanYouthItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
AnnaEppingerWomanCadetGermanyTSuGV GroßbettlingenTSuGV Großbettlingen
AnnaHunyadiWomanSeniorHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
AnnaPetutschniggWomanSeniorAustriaSC Lattella WörglHypo Lattella World Team
AnnaPnovskaWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
AnnaSajgoWomanSeniorHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
AnnemarieSchaeferWomanYouthGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
AnnibaleSangiorgiManYouthItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio BiellaBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
AnoukAaldersWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiGewest Fryslân
AnoukCnossenWomanYouthNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordKNSB Talent Team Noord
Antonio Edgar FreitasManSeniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
ArthurBucklerManCadetUnited KingdomWisbech Roller Speed ClubWisbech Inline Speed Skating Club
ArthurLebeaupinManYouthFranceADEL ROLLER SPORTADEL ROLLER SPORT
AshtonHaleManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2022 Star Skate SpeedGTC2022 Star Skate Speed
AsjaVaraniWomanSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
Aura SofiaAlzate AlzateWomanCadetColombiaAVIVASAVIVAS
BarbaraZolvanWomanYouthHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
BarboraHradecká WomanCadetCzech RepublicSokol Běchovice IISokol Běchovice II
Bart SwingsManSeniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENPowerslide/Matter racing
BasKeeManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
BasMeijerManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
BenteBillenWomanJuniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
Bianca van der MeerWomanSeniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordKNSB Talent Team Noord
BobbyBallManSeniorUnited KingdomGTC2022 Skate13GTC2022 Skate13
BoglarkaUrbanWomanJuniorHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
BrechtLippensManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
BrendBeelenManJuniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
BretGroot ManJuniorNetherlandsASVRTC Midden
BrittLowieWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
brittvan der linden WomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
BrunoPerweinManYouthAustriaOEISC-WOEISC-W
CaleyMarleinWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
CamilaTomassetti WomanCadetColombiaUnión Norte Unión Norte
Camila MonserratCarreño MirandaWomanSeniorChileColo colo Colo colo
CamillaBeggiatoWomanJuniorItalyPolisportiva CasierPolisportiva Casier
CamillaZazzariniWomanCadetItalySenigallia SkatingSenigallia Skating
CamiloAcostaManSeniorColombiaarma arena geisingenTeam arena geisingen
CamiloDíazManSeniorChileTEAM DÍAZ
Carballo Salomon EnriqueCarballo ArrietaManSeniorBelgium
CARLAALVAREZWomanJuniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
CarlaPlana OlivaresWomanCadetSpainGimnastic de TarragonaGimnastic de Tarragona
CarloTagliabueManCadetItalyASD BRIANZAINLINEASD BRIANZAINLINE
CarlosPereiraManCadetGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
carmona mendozamaria camilaWomanJuniorColombiaBogotá idrdBogotá idrd
CarolaFalcoWomanYouthItalyASD BRIANZAINLINEASD BRIANZAINLINE
CarolineGaisbauerWomanJuniorAustriaOEISC-WOEISC-W
Casvan DeurenManYouthNetherlandsSVO OudewaterSVO Oudewater
CatalinaPastén Le-fort WomanYouthChileColo colo Colo colo
CeciliaBrivioWomanCadetItalyASD BRIANZA INLINEASD BRIANZA INLINE
CeliaCHOPINWomanYouthFrance, MetropolitanMAMERS ROLLER SPORTMAMERS ROLLER SPORT
ChiaraCavalliWomanYouthItalyDEBBY ROLLER TEAMDEBBY ROLLER TEAM
ChiaraCogniniWomanJuniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
ChiaraPerliniWomanSeniorItalyPattinatori Bononia ASD APSPattinatori Bononia ASD APS
ChiaraRacchiniWomanYouthItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
ChiaraRosucciWomanYouthItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
ChiaraWiduaWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Aufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
ChrisBerkhoutManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Chrisde VeldeManYouthNetherlandsGewest FryslanKNSB Talent Team Noord
ChristianKromoserManSeniorAustriaÖISC-BurgenlandÖISC-Burgenland - AOwheels"
CHRISTIANMANZOTTIManYouthItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
Clara ElsäßerWomanYouthGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
ClaraPereiraWomanCadetPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
CléaGarropinWomanJuniorFranceAM SPORTSAM SPORTS
ColinKundischManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
ConstançaJacintoWomanSeniorPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
Corinne StoddardWomanSeniorUnited StatesTeam Arena Geisingen Team Arena Geisingen
CsanádPappManCadetHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
DaanSoetaertsManJuniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
DaliaSoberanisWomanSeniorGuatemalaTeam arena geisingen
DamienSILVESTRE - - STRIEGELManCadetFranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
DanielGilManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2022 Astro OrlandoGTC2022 Astro Orlando
DanielKrojerManCadetAustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
DanielMilagrosManSeniorSpainCiudad del TuriaCiudad del Turia
DANIELZAPATA MARTINEZManSeniorColombiaNL custom NL Custom International
DANIEL AARON MOLINA VALDERRAMAManSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
DANIELA ANNALIVCANEWomanCadetLatviaMOTUMMOTUM
DanieleDi Dio TrebastoniManSeniorItalyASD Vittoria Pattinatori Torino ASD Vittoria Pattinatori Torino
DanieleDi StefanoManSeniorItalyMariani World TeamMariani World Team
DannySargoniManSeniorItalyA.P.D. JUVENILIATeam arena geisingen
DaphneOronzoWomanCadetItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
DavidBadenManJuniorGermanySSC Koeln 1998 e.V.
David SantiagoTapias GuzmanManSeniorColombiaAVIVASAVIVAS
DavideCarlettiManCadetItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
DavideCasoniManSeniorItalyPattinatori BononiaPattinatori Bononia
DavideGentiliManYouthItalyDEBBY ROLLER TEAMDEBBY ROLLER TEAM
DAVIDEMENEGALDOManJuniorItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALYASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALY
DAVIDETAGLIENTEManJuniorItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
DeniceBurgmeijerWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
DeniceNieuwenhuisWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
DinlyKosterWomanJuniorNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/DrentheKNSB Talent Team Noord
DiogoSilveiraManJuniorPortugalInline Marinha GrandeInline Marinha Grande
Diogo Helder Lourenço ManSeniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Dionvan HalManYouthNetherlandsKNSB Talent Team ZuidwestKNSB Talent Team Zuidwest
DominikaGardiWomanSeniorHungaryTornado TeamTeam arena geisingen
DominiqueCecchiniManYouthItalyS. NAZARIO Pattinaggio VarazzeS. NAZARIO Pattinaggio Varazze
DoraFerrettoWomanYouthItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio BiellaBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
DuarteLoureiroManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
DuccioMarsiliManSeniorItalyS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore SanoTeam Junk
EdgarGarciaManSeniorMexicoMexico Mexico
EDWIN ALEXANDERESTRADA VALLECILLAManSeniorColombiaNL custom NL Custom International
ElanneDe VriesWomanJuniorNetherlandsSchaatsvereniging RotterdamSchaatsvereniging Rotterdam
ElbrichNicolaijWomanYouthNetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingKNSB Talent Team Noord
ELENABRIOSCHIWomanYouthItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
ElenaRossettoWomanSeniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa TrebaselegheAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
EleonoraBocchiniWomanYouthItalyDEBBY ROLLER TEAMDEBBY ROLLER TEAM
EleonoraCarraroWomanYouthItalyG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIAG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIA
EleonoraRomagnoiliWomanYouthItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
EliasPescheckManYouthGermanyHallescher ISCTEAM DÍAZ
ElineMulderWomanYouthNetherlandsRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
ElisaDulWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
ElisaFolliWomanYouthItalyDEBBY ROLLER TEAMDEBBY ROLLER TEAM
ElisabettaCarraroWomanYouthItalyG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIAG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIA
EltonDe SouzaManSeniorFranceROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEEMX Takino MPC
EMANUELEBALINIManJuniorItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
Emanuelle SilvaManSeniorChile
EmilianoDazaManSeniorArgentinaAtlasAtlas
EmmaMeucciWomanYouthItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
EmmaValliWomanYouthItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio BiellaBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
enricosalinoManSeniorItalyASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO TORINESEASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO TORINESE
EricaOrndorff WomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC2022 KitLab Fast ForwardGTC2022 KitLab Fast Forward
ErikMalečekManSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
ErminiaRutiloWomanYouthItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
ERYNNEFROSSARD-GILLETWomanCadetFranceQUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25QUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25
ESTEBAN SEGUNDO MOYA PEREZManSeniorSpainClub MAYOR La ZubiaClub MAYOR La Zubia
EstherKorenbergWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
Etienne KrisManSeniorGermanyNL Custom International
Ewout BeijemanManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
FabiánDíazManSeniorChileColo colo Colo colo
FabianKuemmelManJuniorGermanyLLG-LuckenwaldeLLG-Luckenwalde
FabianWutteManCadetAustriaSC HighlandersSC Highlanders
FABRIZIOMERRAManYouthItalyASCO SKATING CONCOREZZOASCO SKATING CONCOREZZO
FEDERICADI NATALEWomanSeniorItalyCPGA L'AQUILA ITALIACPGA L'AQUILA ITALIA
FedericoMendarelliManSeniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
Felicitas-SophieHeinzWomanCadetGermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.VSpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
FelixRijhnenManSeniorGermanyPowerslide International Team Powerslide International Team
Filipe LoureiroManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
FilippoMoroniManJuniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
FILIPPOSIVIGLIAManCadetItalyASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno MonzeseASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno Monzese
FILIPPOZAZZARINIManYouthItalySenigallia SkatingSenigallia Skating
FinnMillingManJuniorGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
Finn BjarneKampfenkelManJuniorGermanyTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union DessauTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union Dessau
FlavioGrossManSeniorSwitzerlandRSC LiestalTeam arena geisingen
FleurHulsWomanSeniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub NijeveenKNSB Talent Team Noord
FleurVeenWomanSeniorNetherlandsGewest FryslanA6.nl - Groot in auto’s
FlorentPlaireManYouthFranceADEL ROLLER SPORTADEL ROLLER SPORT
FlorianBERNARDManJuniorFranceROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURYROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURY
FonsTrekelsManCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
FranVanhoutteWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeDoubleFF
FrancescoBertoloManYouthItalyNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASDNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASD
FRANCESCOFRIGOManYouthItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
FrancescoMarchettiManYouthItalyDEBBY ROLLER TEAMDEBBY ROLLER TEAM
FranciscaHenriquesWomanYouthPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
FranziskaPetryWomanSeniorGermanyTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union DessauTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union Dessau
FrederikSassManJuniorDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
GabrielBarata ManSeniorSpainIn-Gravity International Team In-Gravity International Team
GabrielCustodioManJuniorPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
gabrielaruedaWomanSeniorColombiaPowerslide International TeamPowerslide International Team
GabrielaVargas WomanSeniorEcuadorECUADORNL Custom International
GABRIELECANNONIManSeniorItalySocietà Sportiva Dilettantistica Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1871 - SIENASocietà Sportiva Dilettantistica Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1871 - SIENA
GabrieleMoroManCadetItalyNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASDNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASD
GabriellaPasquarellaWomanYouthUnited StatesGTC2022 Simmons Racing Team FloridaGTC2022 Simmons Racing Team Florida
GaiaLissandronWomanSeniorItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALYASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALY
GaspardCohenManJuniorFranceROLLER SKATING LAUNACAISROLLER SKATING LAUNACAIS
GASTONMORENO BALAGUEManSeniorSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
GEYNY PÁJARO WomanSeniorColombiaColombian National teamColombian National team
GiacomoGobbatoManYouthItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa TrebaselegheASD Pattinatori Spinea
GIACOMOLAZZARINIManSeniorItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
GiacomoVenierManCadetItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
Gian LucaTortoliniManJuniorPeruCOYOTE INLINECOYOTE INLINE
Gianluca Giolo ManJuniorItalyA. S. D. Pattinatori spineaA. S. D. Pattinatori spinea
GianmarcoCurziManYouthItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
GibranGhazaliManSeniorUnited StatesGTC2022 LondonSkatersGTC2022 LondonSkaters
GioeleCitterioManYouthItalyASD BRIANZAINLINEASD BRIANZAINLINE
GiorgiaBenigniWomanJuniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
GiorgiaBormidaWomanSeniorItalySocietà Sportiva Dilettantistica Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1871 - SIENAPowerslide/Matter racing
GiorgiaCampitelliWomanYouthItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
giorgiacastorinaWomanYouthItalyAsd Diavoli Rossi Asd Diavoli Rossi
Giorgia Corsini WomanSeniorItalya.s.d. olimpiade pattinatori siracusaa.s.d. olimpiade pattinatori siracusa
GiorgiaFossemoWomanCadetItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
GiorgiaFusettoWomanJuniorItalyTeam Belotti/Flyke/LuiginoTeam Belotti/Flyke/Luigino
GIORGIAIANNARELLIWomanYouthItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
Giorgia ValanzanoWomanSeniorItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
GiorgioGhisio ErbaManCadetItalyROMA 7 PATTINAGGIO ROMA 7 PATTINAGGIO
GiosueNeveManJuniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
GiovanniCapecciManCadetItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
Giovanni cassarinoManJuniorItalyA.s.d. Aretusa skate inlineA.s.d. Aretusa skate inline
GiuliaBellaniWomanJuniorItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
GiuliaMarelliWomanCadetItalyASD BRIANZAINLINEASD BRIANZAINLINE
GiuliaMichettoniWomanCadetItalyDEBBY ROLLER TEAMDEBBY ROLLER TEAM
GiuliaPrestiWomanJuniorItalyASD ROLLER CIVITANOVAASD ROLLER CIVITANOVA
GiuliaSerafinWomanYouthItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
Giulia Viganó WomanYouthItalyASCO SKATING CONCOREZZOASCO SKATING CONCOREZZO
GiulianaGironaWomanCadetFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM ASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
GiuseppeBramanteManSeniorItalyMariani World TeamMariani World Team
GlennNijenhuisManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
GloriaAngeliniWomanYouthItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
GretaPasquinottiWomanYouthItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
GretaRipamontiWomanJuniorItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
GuglielmoLorenzoniManYouthItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
HailaBrunet Álvarez WomanSeniorCubaCuba MX Takino MPC
hamiltondoradoManSeniorColombiaPatin K-ribe Club. PKCPatin K-ribe Club. PKC
HannaBíróWomanSeniorHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
HannaSchüblWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Aufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
HarryGearyManJuniorAustraliaGTC2022 Sk8House SpeedGTC2022 Sk8House Speed
HarryStogdaleManSeniorAustraliaGTC2022 Speed Skaterz ElthamGTC2022 Speed Skaterz Eltham
HaydenSmokey GrovesManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2022 AO Wheels International Wolverines Speed Team GTC2022 AO Wheels International Wolverines Speed Team
HugoMorinManSeniorFranceRoller sport saint pierraisRoller sport saint pierrais
HugoRamírez ManSeniorChileteam chile team chile
hylkjevan der woerdWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
IKERRUIZManYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
IlariaRonzaniWomanJuniorItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
ILARIAVECCHIWomanYouthItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
IndraMédardManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeNL Custom International
Ines R.BettencourtWomanJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
InkaHildebrandtWomanCadetGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
IosebaFernandezManSeniorSpainFederación Navarra de PatinajeNL Custom International
IsaSteegstraWomanYouthNetherlandsDe IJssterKNSB Talent Team Noord
IsabellFuchsWomanYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
Iuliano MaoloniManSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
IVANROLDANManJuniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
Ivode la porteManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
IZANDE PABLOSManJuniorSpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
JÁCHYMPODLIPSKÝManCadetCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
JacobMeltonManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2022 Cadomotus Team FloridaGTC2022 Cadomotus Team Florida
JacoboMantillaManSeniorColombiaPowerslide International TeamPowerslide International Team
JadeLecoqWomanYouthFranceCPAL LOCMINECPAL LOCMINE
JakobKeitelManJuniorGermanyTSV Bernhausen e.V.TSV Bernhausen e.V.
JakubKovarikManYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
JanHorakManJuniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
JanMooijmanManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
jan martinmendeManSeniorGermanyPowerslide International TeamPowerslide International Team
JanaBohumskaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
JanekWeberManYouthGermanySkate Team CelleSkate Team Celle
Janna Wietske van der EndeWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSGewest Fryslân
Janne BerkhoutWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
JanneBoosWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
JannesSeyfarthManYouthGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
JarnoHaitjemaManYouthNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordKNSB Talent Team Noord
JarnoVan der EntManSeniorNetherlandsKNSB Talent Team ZuidwestRTC Zuid West Inline
JasmijnNieuwenhuisWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
JasonSuttelsManSeniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENPowerslide/Matter racing
Javiera San martín WomanSeniorChileteam chile team chile
Javiera Vargas Espinoza WomanSeniorChile
JeanneRENCKERWomanSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM ASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
Jekatherina Yakovleva WomanSeniorGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
JelmarHempeniusManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSKNSB Talent Team Noord
Jeremías AntoMorales ParraManSeniorChileColo colo Colo colo
Jéssica Rodrigues WomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
JetFransenWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
JetteBeekWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
Jhoan GuzmanManSeniorSpainAnTisTasi Team Junk
JihadHajWomanCadetFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM ASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
JoanVILLAINE-BRIANTManCadetFrance, MetropolitanMAMERS ROLLER SPORTMAMERS ROLLER SPORT
JoanaRamosWomanCadetPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
Joana Vieira WomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
JoãoBettencourt ManYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Joãoda Silva MartinsManYouthPortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
JoãoDiasManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
JoãoOliveiraManJuniorPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
João Francisco JesusManYouthPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
JoelKloningerManYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
JohanaPracharovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
JohanaStodolovaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
jolanBrissinckManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JonRudolphManYouthGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.Aufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
JonahLaiebManSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
JónásDánielManCadetHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
Jorge Escobar ManSeniorColombiaEquipo bogota Equipo bogota
JorgeMartinez ManSeniorMexicoMexico Mexico
Jorianten CateManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
Jornde VriesManJuniorNetherlandsASVRTC Midden
JorunGeertsWomanJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
José ManuelDe Léon CastilloManSeniorBelgiumTAX Racing Team
JoshWhyteManSeniorNew Zealandarma arena geisingen teamTeam arena geisingen
JosieHofmannWomanSeniorGermanyPowerslide/Matter racing
Juan DavidRodriguez ChamorroManJuniorColombiaBogotá idrdBogotá idrd
Juan EstebanDueñas PirabanManCadetColombiaAVIVASAVIVAS
Jule JustineAntonWomanJuniorGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
julesfelixManYouthFrancekrokosportskrokosports
JULIABEDONWomanYouthItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
JuliaBeechWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
JULIANESPINWomanYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
JulianStillerManJuniorGermanyTSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen
Juniorde Blois ManYouthNetherlandsSTC de RijnstreekKNSB Talent Team Zuidwest
Kai-ArneOttenhoffManYouthNetherlandsKNSB Talent Team ZuidwestKNSB Talent Team Zuidwest
Karen SofiaRocha CajamarcaWomanCadetColombiaAVIVASAVIVAS
Karlvan den BeltManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
KarollGarcia Arias WomanSeniorColombiaBogotá idrdBogotá idrd
KataIvanyiWomanCadetHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
KateřinaKainováWomanSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
KateřinaZatloukalováWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
KatharinaMezgolitsWomanYouthAustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
KatjaKaiserWomanYouthGermanyArena Geisingen inlineSport e.V.Arena Geisingen inlineSport e.V.
KaySchipperManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
KaylaDuqueWomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC2022 Team Florida / Evolution Sports WearGTC2022 Team Florida / Evolution Sports Wear
KeilyDelgadoWomanJuniorColombiaUnión Norte Unión Norte
KelseyRodgers WomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC2022 Bont USA Fast Foward racingGTC2022 Bont USA Fast Foward racing
KiaraSerriereWomanCadetFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM ASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
KingaKovátsWomanCadetHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
KiraHänselWomanYouthGermanySC DHfK Leipzig e.V.SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
KollinCastroWomanSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
KristynaJungovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
KyleLecomteManSeniorFranceROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEEROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEE
LaethisiaSchimekWomanSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauPowerslide/Matter racing
LarissaGaiserWomanSeniorGermanyarma arena geisingen teamTeam arena geisingen
LarsPatrouilleManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LataeshaNarainWomanJuniorNetherlandsRegio Selectie Midden NederlandRegio Selectie Midden Nederland
LauraFilesWomanSeniorGermany
Laura LorenzatoWomanSeniorItalyG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIAG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIA
Laura ValentinaGonzalez MolinaWomanCadetColombiaAVIVASAVIVAS
LaurensBergéManJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
LeaCorradiniWomanYouthItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
LeaHadzizulficWomanJuniorGermanyTSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen
LeandroGrossManSeniorSwitzerlandRSC LiestalRSC Liestal
LenaBollaersWomanYouthBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
LenaMajewskaWomanCadetGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.arena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
LennKustersManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
LEONARDOBOSSIManYouthItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
LeonardoDe AngelisManJuniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
leonardofantatoManSeniorItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
LeonardoMartinelliManJuniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
LeonieImhofWomanSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
Leonie FlorenceOhlWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauNL Custom International
LeonorJesusWomanCadetPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
LeonorLadeiraWomanYouthPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
LéontineTHIEBAULTWomanSeniorFranceCPB BELLEVILLECPB BELLEVILLE
LetiziaSorianiWomanSeniorItalyRolling pattinatori bosicaRolling pattinatori bosica
LianneVan loonWomanSeniorNetherlandsRTC Midden
LiliaMudersWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
LillaSandorWomanYouthHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
LillyWeidenerWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
LinaCHOPINWomanCadetFrance, MetropolitanMAMERS ROLLER SPORTMAMERS ROLLER SPORT
LinaSchumannWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
Lina SaraGünschWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.VSpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
LindaRossiWomanSeniorItalyTorollski CenterTorollski Center
LisaPozziWomanJuniorItalyASD BRIANZAINLINEASD BRIANZAINLINE
LiseDijkstraWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSGewest Fryslân
LivioWengerManSeniorSwitzerlandarma arena geisingen teamTeam arena geisingen
LoesBusserWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
LoisLAMAREWomanYouthFrance, MetropolitanMAMERS ROLLER SPORTMAMERS ROLLER SPORT
LorenzMüllerManCadetGermanyVfL UlmVfL Ulm
LorenzoCirilliManSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
Lorenzo ReschiniManCadetItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
lotteVeenstraWomanSeniorNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/DrentheA6.nl - Groot in auto’s
LotteVerburghWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LouisLORGERAYManCadetFrance, MetropolitanMAMERS ROLLER SPORTMAMERS ROLLER SPORT
LoukaLeemans WomanYouthBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
LowieDekensManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
lucapolbosManSeniorFranceROLLER SPORTS SAINT-PIERRAISROLLER SPORTS SAINT-PIERRAIS
Luca RudolphManJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß GeraAufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
LUCASIVIGLIAManYouthItalyASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno MonzeseASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno Monzese
Lucas CaneleoManJuniorChileColo colo Colo colo
LucasSilvaManSeniorChile
LuciaCallegariWomanYouthItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALYASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALY
LucieKorvasovaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
LucreziaDe PalmaWomanSeniorItalyS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore SanoS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
LucyMcinerneyWomanSeniorUnited KingdomGTC2022 Skate13GTC2022 Skate13
LUISA MARIAGONZALEZWomanSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
Luisa SophieWoolawayWomanSeniorItalyA.S.Co Skating Concorezzo A.S.Co Skating Concorezzo
LukasMaresManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
LukasPribikManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
Luna shalom Vargas Rodriguez WomanJuniorColombiaBogotá idrdBogotá idrd
Luna-MarieLauWomanCadetDenmarktalent Team Denmarktalent Team Denmark
LUZ KARIME GARZÓN WomanSeniorColombiaColombian National teamColombian National team
LyssaVansteenkisteWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MaelyaSimonWomanJuniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM ASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
Magnus NormannJeppesenManYouthDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
MaikStamManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
ManishaKurthWomanCadetSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
ManuelEppingerManYouthGermanyTSuGV GroßbettlingenTSuGV Großbettlingen
ManuelGhiottoManJuniorItalyCIPRIANI TEAM ITALYCIPRIANI TEAM ITALY
Manuel PeraboniManJuniorItalyASCO SKATING CONCOREZZOASCO SKATING CONCOREZZO
manuelroblaManJuniorSpainCiudad del TuriaCiudad del Turia
marcmiddelkoopManSeniorNetherlandsKTT Midden-OostA6.nl - Groot in auto’s
MarcoAbreu LiraManSeniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR PRAZERES - MADEIRA
MARCOBEDONManSeniorItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
MarcoPieracciniManYouthItalyS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore SanoS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
MarekProchazkaManYouthCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
MargheritaMeucciWomanJuniorItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
MargheritaMinghiWomanYouthItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
MariaDiasWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MARIARODRIGUEZ PACHECOWomanYouthSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
Maria Beatriz SilvaWomanJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Maria JoseFritz BarreraWomanYouthColombiaAVIVASAVIVAS
María José YañezWomanYouthColombiaUnión Norte Unión Norte
MARIA PAULAVIVAS MENDOZAWomanYouthColombiaCLUB TEQUENDAMACLUB TEQUENDAMA
MARIANACHAPARRO WomanSeniorColombiaEquipo bogota Equipo bogota
MarianaHerreraWomanJuniorColombiaEquipo bogota Equipo bogota
MarieSängerWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
Mariekede VriesWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiKNSB Talent Team Noord
MariesolGottwein-HoppWomanCadetGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
MarketaFajkusovaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
MarliesVansteenkisteWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MartimVieiraManYouthPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
martinacastorinaWomanYouthItalyAsd Diavoli Rossi Asd Diavoli Rossi
MartinaFerrettiWomanSeniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
MarvinKlotzManJuniorGermanySSC Heilbronn e.V.SSC Heilbronn e.V.
MateoRico ManSeniorColombiaBogotá EliteBogotá Elite
MathijsMolenaarManJuniorNetherlandsKNSB Talent Team ZuidwestKNSB Talent Team Zuidwest
Mathilde CHAMPAGNACWomanSeniorFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATINGPIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
MathildePedronnoWomanSeniorFranceMarianiMariani Skates
MatildeBiondiWomanYouthItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
MatildeCherubiniWomanYouthItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
MatildeElliWomanSeniorItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
MatildeFerreiraWomanCadetPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de VeirosClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
MATILDENAPOLITANOWomanCadetItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
MatildePinWomanJuniorItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
MATINA FERNANDEZ MONTSALVE WomanCadetSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
MatteoBarisonManSeniorItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEAROLLERBLADE WORLD TEAM
MatteoGianaManCadetItalyS. NAZARIO Pattinaggio VarazzeS. NAZARIO Pattinaggio Varazze
MattiaCalzatiManJuniorItalyASD BRIANZAINLINEASD BRIANZAINLINE
MattiaNieroManSeniorItalyG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIAG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIA
MattiaSiriManYouthItalyS. NAZARIO Pattinaggio VarazzeS. NAZARIO Pattinaggio Varazze
MauriceMarosiManYouthGermanySpeedteam BodenseeSpeedteam Bodensee
MelanieBlumWomanCadetSwitzerlandRolling StarsRolling Stars
MELIABOURIOTWomanYouthFrance
MelissaGattiWomanSeniorItalyASD BRIANZAINLINEASD BRIANZAINLINE
MelissaMooijmanWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Mennovan EigManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
MerelHaemelsWomanYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
MetodejJilekManYouthCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
michaelmcinerneyManSeniorUnited KingdomWisbech Roller Speed ClubWisbech Roller Speed Club
MICHAELPASQUARELLAManSeniorUnited StatesGTC2022 Simmons Racing Team FloridaGTC2022 Simmons Racing Team Florida
MichelFalaschiManJuniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
MIcheleRocchettiManCadetItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio BiellaBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
MiguelBravoManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MiguelMonteiroManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Mike alejandroPaez CuellarManSeniorMexicoMexico Mexico
milanBrissinckManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Milou De LangeWomanYouthNetherlandsRTC Zuidwest Inline / OtwegKNSB Talent Team Zuidwest
MIREIA TELLEZ NINWomanYouthSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
MONICASEOANEWomanYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
MonikaPracharovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
NadjaWengerWomanSeniorSwitzerlandarma arena geisingen teamTeam arena geisingen
Naël Oster ManCadetFranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
Nagge Andreina Carrero Lopez WomanSeniorColombiaUnión NorteUnión Norte
NaikeOronzoWomanYouthItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
NataschaLindenskovWomanJuniorDenmarkInline Team DanmarkInline Team Danmark
NeleGaßmannWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NevioGrossManYouthSwitzerlandRSC LiestalRSC Liestal
NicoBlumManYouthSwitzerlandRolling StarsRolling Stars
NICOLAMORELLIManYouthItalySKATING FONTANAFREDDASKATING FONTANAFREDDA
NicolásAlba ForeroManYouthColombiaAVIVASAVIVAS
Nicolle DenisseUlloaWomanSeniorChileRPARPA
NicolòCanazzaManJuniorItalyAHP PadovaAHP Padova
Niels van HaarenManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
NikkiNoordergraafWomanSeniorNetherlandsHardrijVereniging Den Haag-WestlandHardrijVereniging Den Haag-Westland
Niklas Kubik ManCadetGermanySV Flaeming-Skate e.V. SV Flaeming-Skate e.V.
NiklasSchicklerManCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
Nikolai BjørklundJohansenManSeniorDenmarkVARKInline Team Denmark
nilllopManSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGEFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
NilsBühnemannManSeniorGermanyTurbine HalleTurbine Halle
NilsUhligManYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NinaAuerWomanYouthGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.arena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
NinaCorradiniWomanCadetItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
NinoHoffmannManCadetGermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
NoahAUBERTWomanYouthFrance, MetropolitanARVOR ROLLER SPORTARVOR ROLLER SPORT
Noéline BREL WomanCadetFranceLéman inline skating Léman inline skating
NolannPOMMIERManYouthFrance, MetropolitanCSB Roller SportsCSB Roller Sports
NorbertGödönyManYouthHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
NorbertUrbanekManCadetHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
OliverGrobManSeniorSwitzerlandarma arena geisingen teamTeam arena geisingen
OliverLindenskovManSeniorDenmarkInline Team DanmarkInline Team Danmark
ONARODRIGUEZWomanYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
OndrejNovacekManYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
ORIOLGISBERT GARCIAManSeniorSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
OSCAR FELIPE COBO LENISManSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
OskarSchmidtManJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Aufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
PaigeDawsonWomanJuniorUnited StatesGTC2022 Irene Charney SynergyGTC2022 Irene Charney Synergy
PaigeNodarseWomanJuniorUnited StatesGTC2022 ASTRO OMPGTC2022 ASTRO OMP
PamelaMarianiWomanSeniorChileRenegadosRenegados
PatriciaKootWomanJuniorNetherlandsRTC ZWRTC Zuid West Inline
PatrikMalečekManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
PAULLENGLINManCadetFranceRSTC RSTC
PaulSchneiderManYouthGermanyGettorfer TVGettorfer TV
PAULAESPIN REALWomanCadetSpainGimnàstic de TarragonaGimnàstic de Tarragona
PaulineSelzerWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
PedroFigueiredoManSeniorPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
PEDRO ARMANDOCAUSIL ROJASManSeniorColombiaNL custom NL Custom International
Pedro Parker Brito ManYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
PeterMichaelManSeniorNew ZealandKapitiKapiti
PetrŠnajdrManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
PiaSchwörerWomanJuniorGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.arena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
Pia-ElisaMittlerWomanJuniorGermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
PierreSimonManSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
PietroAlberaManCadetItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
PiotrMolinaroliManCadetItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
Raquel CeciliaRios VergaraWomanSeniorColombiapegasos elite Team arena geisingen
RebeccaValagussaWomanJuniorItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
RebeccaZingarettiWomanYouthItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
RémonKwantManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging StaphorstDoubleFF
RensNieuwenhuisManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
Ricardo VerdugoManSeniorChileChile MPC Chile MPC
RICCARDOBOSSIManSeniorItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
RICCARDOCEOLAManJuniorItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
RiccardoFavroManCadetItalyNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASDNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASD
RiccardoIacoponiManJuniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
RICCARDOLORELLOManSeniorItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
RickSchipperManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
RitaDe GianniWomanYouthItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
RobbeBeelenManSeniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
robertomaiorcaManSeniorItalyTeam Belotti/Flyke/LuiginoTeam Belotti/Flyke/Luigino
RodrigoAlbinoManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
RodrigoMendesManSeniorPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
RohanSoniManYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
Romina Perez WomanSeniorChileColo colo Colo colo
RonPucklitzschManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Takino Germany
RoninaPerezWomanSeniorChileColo colo Colo colo
RonjaOstenforthWomanCadetGermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.VSpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
RuurdDijkstraManSeniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
RyanDawsonManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2022 I-Charney / Synergy GTC2022 I-Charney / Synergy
SalomeSanchez OviedoWomanCadetColombiaAVIVASAVIVAS
SamuelMorrisManSeniorItalyASCO SKATING CONCOREZZOASCO SKATING CONCOREZZO
SamuelStirnatManCadetGermanyERSG Darmstadt / Team HessenERSG Darmstadt / Team Hessen
SamuelSulcManCadetCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
SamueleAngeliniManJuniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
SamueleStoccoManYouthItalyASD BRIANZAINLINEASD BRIANZAINLINE
SandrineTasWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordePowerslide/Matter racing
SanneOosterwijkWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiRTC Midden
Santiago EscareñoManSeniorMexicoMexico Mexico
SARACABRERAWomanSeniorSpainCiudad del TuriaCiudad del Turia
SaraGattiWomanYouthItalyASD BRIANZAINLINEASD BRIANZAINLINE
SaraRibeiroWomanJuniorPortugalAcadémico FC Patins em LinhaAcadémico FC Patins em Linha
SaraVarsamisova WomanYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
SARAVEZZOLIWomanYouthItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
SarahMilitelloWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
SaschaSchenkWomanSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingKNSB Talent Team Noord
SaverioValliManJuniorItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio BiellaBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
SebastianSepulvedaManSeniorPeruCOYOTE INLINECOYOTE INLINE
Sebastian BjørklundJohansenManSeniorDenmarktalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
Semvan BeekManYouthNetherlandsKNSB Talent Team ZuidwestKNSB Talent Team Zuidwest
SERGIALVAREZManYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
Sergio BorjaGarciaManSeniorSpainEl pilar marianistasCDR PRAZERES - MADEIRA
SheilaGomezWomanSeniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
siebesuttelsManJuniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
SietseTroostManYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
SimonDüppreManYouthGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
SimónSarazaManSeniorColombiaGrandes PaisasGrandes Paisas
SimonePiccoliManCadetItalyDEBBY ROLLER TEAMDEBBY ROLLER TEAM
SinaReyerWomanJuniorGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
SofiaBalasiniWomanYouthItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
SofiaCalzatiWomanCadetItalyASD BRIANZAINLINEASD BRIANZAINLINE
SofiaClementoniWomanYouthItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
SofiaGüntterWomanCadetGermanySSC HeilbronnSSC Heilbronn
SOFIASARONNIWomanSeniorItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
SofiaSchilderWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Sofia Matilde Caetano WomanSeniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
Sofia PaolaChiumientoWomanCadetItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
SophiaMartufiWomanCadetItalyASD ROLLER CIVITANOVAASD ROLLER CIVITANOVA
Sophie Nijboer WomanYouthNetherlandsKNSB Talent Team Noord
SOPHIEPIROLAWomanYouthItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
staci genouwWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
StanBeelenManYouthBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
StanislavVovkManJuniorItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
Stefan DueSchmidtManSeniorDenmarkBont NordicTeam District10 MSportsWear
STEPHANEBARBERAManSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
STEVENVILLEGAS CEBALLOSManSeniorColombiaNL custom NL Custom International
SteynWagenaarManYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSKNSB Talent Team Noord
StienVanhoutteWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeNL Custom International
SusannaRocchettiWomanYouthItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio BiellaBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
SvenhermannManYouthSwitzerlandRolling StarsRolling Stars
SylvanaRuiz BeltranWomanCadetColombiaAVIVASAVIVAS
Tamino OhmeManJuniorGermanySC DHfK Leipzig e.V.SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
TanjaWachswenderWomanJuniorAustriaSteir. RollsportverbandSteir. Rollsportverband
TaylorBarkerManCadetUnited KingdomWisbech Inline Speed Skating ClubWisbech Inline Speed Skating Club
TeresaDe RiuWomanJuniorItalyPolisportiva CasierPolisportiva Casier
TERESAMORENOWomanSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
TerezaHradecká WomanYouthCzech RepublicSokol Běchovice IISokol Běchovice II
TeunSchoutenManSeniorNetherlandsRegio Selectie Midden NederlandRegio Selectie Midden Nederland
TheaVarsamisovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
ThomasBiasioloManCadetItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
Thomasvan OostManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
TiagoJacintoManJuniorPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
TiagoMestreManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
TiagoMonteiroManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Tiago TeixeiraRodriguesManYouthPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
TimKeeManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
TimoLehnertzManSeniorGermanyBONT Skate
TinaBlumWomanCadetSwitzerlandRolling StarsRolling Stars
TobiasHechtManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.TAX Racing Team
TobiasKrupkaManCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
TomMulderManJuniorNetherlandsRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
TomášBohumskýManSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
TommasoBarisonManJuniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa TrebaselegheAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
TommasoMarzucchiManCadetItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
Udo Van der wierManJuniorNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe KNSB Talent Team Noord
UlisesPuchalt MuñozManSeniorSpainCiudad del TuriaCiudad del Turia
VALENTINCOLOMBELManCadetFrance, MetropolitanLEMAN INLINE SKATINGLEMAN INLINE SKATING
ValentinaBuccoliniWomanSeniorItalyA.P.D. JUVENILIAA.P.D. JUVENILIA
ValentinaLetelierWomanSeniorMexicoMexico Mexico
ValentinaMendoza AlvarezWomanSeniorSpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
ValentinaNappiWomanJuniorItalyDEBBY ROLLER TEAMDEBBY ROLLER TEAM
VANESSAWONGWomanSeniorHong KongMX TAKINO International MX Takino MPC
VanessaZimmermannWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
vargas pinzonmaria camilaWomanYouthColombiaBogotá idrdBogotá idrd
VascoMartinsManSeniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
VeronicaLucianiWomanSeniorItalyG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIAROLLERBLADE WORLD TEAM
VeronikaDykastováWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
VeronikaKorvasovaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
VeronikaRihovaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
Vik ReynaertsManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
ViktorieHanzelkovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
vincenzomaiorcaManSeniorItalyMariani World TeamTSSC Erfurt
VIOLABRAMBILLAWomanYouthItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
ViolaFalconiWomanCadetItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
VioletteBraunWomanYouthFranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
VittoriaMarchiottoWomanCadetItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
VojtěchVrbaManCadetCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
Yanouk ZijlstraWomanCadetNetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingGewest Fryslân
YSEJAVEZWomanCadetFranceQUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25QUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25
YuriSorianiManSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
YvanSIVILIERManSeniorFranceROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURYTeam arena geisingen
Zora LillyCzäczineWomanYouthGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
ZsuzsannaMorotzWomanCadetHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya

 

© 2022 florisvdk.net All rights reserved