europeancupinline.eu

EC logo

Registered skaters for Gijón Copa De Europa

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClubTeam/Sponsor
AarhaneJaunarena WomanU 11SpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
AARONNEIRA ALBORManU 13SpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
AbrilDel RioWomanSeniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
AdharaMoraWomanU 11SpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
ADRIANALONSO GARCIAManYouthSpainROLLING LEMONS VALLADOLIDROLLING LEMONS VALLADOLID
ADRIÁNBEDIA JURADOManJuniorSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
ADRIANDOMINGUEZ TORCALManSeniorSpainC.P. 2mil6AD ASTUR PATIN
ADRIANRODRIGUEZ MORAManCadetSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
ADRIÁNSUÁREZManSeniorSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
Afonso Neto ManCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
AfonsoSilvaManYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
AfricaJimenezWomanYouthSpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
Aimar Foncillas PrimManJuniorSpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
AinaraHernández VazquezWomanJuniorSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
AINHARAGÓMEZ ORTIZWomanU 11SpainAsociación Deportiva NovaresAsociación Deportiva Novares
AINHOAGARCIA GONZALEZWomanCadetSpainCuelebre Patín ClubCuelebre Patín Club
AinitzeLorenteWomanU 11SpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
AINOACARREÑOWomanSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
AITANAGARCIA GONZALEZWomanU 11SpainCuelebre Patín ClubCuelebre Patín Club
AITANAGONZALEZ ARTIMEWomanYouthSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
AITANALERGAWomanU 13SpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
AITORVACAS AGORRETA ManSeniorSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA Selección galicia
ALBAALVAREZ NUÑOWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
AlbaAntolinWomanJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
ALBABENGOA RODRIGUEZWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
ALBA BONILLA FERNANDEZ WomanCadetSpainClub Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV) Club Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
AlbaCoca ReyeroWomanYouthSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
AleixRodriguez PradaManSeniorSpainDesliza Vitoria - MarianistasDesliza Vitoria - Marianistas
AlejandroJimenez QuerenciasManJuniorSpainC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITYClub Patin Velocidad Rivas
AlejandroRodríguez CuartasManSeniorColombiaCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
AlexanderRezzonico BlancoManJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVASCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS
alexisbodevenManJuniorFranceGROL- GROUPE ROLLER VANNES AGGLOGROL- GROUPE ROLLER VANNES AGGLO
Alexis IMENEZManSeniorFranceACS World TeamACS World Team
ALICIADA SILVA GONZALEZWomanU 11SpainClub Deportivo FlukeClub Deportivo Fluke
AlúaRamón GonzálezWomanYouthSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
AlvaroRey CochoManU 13SpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
AmaiaZubiriWomanSeniorSpainTxantreaTxantrea
amaiuramillano zurbanoWomanSeniorSpainTXANTREATXANTREA KKE
AMAIURJOHNSTON IGOAManCadetSpainTXANTREATXANTREA KKE
AMAYASANTOS FERNÁNDEZWomanU 12SpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
AnaFernandesWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
AnaFernández García WomanU 12SpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
AnaHumanesWomanSeniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
Ana BárbaraValenteWomanJuniorPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de VeirosClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
ANA ISABELCANOSA FREIREWomanCadetSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA Selección galicia
Ana MariaAyalaWomanJuniorSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.A.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
Ana RitaBrancoWomanCadetPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de VeirosClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
Ana Rita FreitasWomanYouthPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
AndreaArreguiWomanSeniorSpainEl pilar marianistasCDR PRAZERES - MADEIRA
ANDREABOEDO ARZAWomanYouthSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
AndreaFernández TueroWomanJuniorSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
ANDREAGARCIA VARGASWomanU 12SpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
ANDREAGONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZWomanU 11SpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
andreaiglesias sixtoWomanYouthSpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
AndreaMerino YáñezWomanCadetSpainClub Patín BierzoClub Patín Bierzo
AndreaSantana TrigoWomanJuniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
Angelica Drumond WomanJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
ANNELARA DOMÍNGUEZWomanU 11SpainTXANTREA KKE
Antía Freire Fernández WomanYouthSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
AntoineBROUSTAUTManSeniorFranceROLLER SKATING DE GUJAN MESTRAS IN LINEROLLER SKATING DE GUJAN MESTRAS IN LINE
Antonio Edgar FreitasManSeniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
ANXOPRADA CAMBAManSeniorSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA Selección galicia
AránFernández MartínManU 11SpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
AshaHickfordWomanJuniorAustraliaCobras rollerskating clubCobras rollerskating club
ASIERVALLE GOÑIManYouthSpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
Aura CristinaQuintana HerreraWomanSeniorColombiaDesliza Vitoria - MarianistasDesliza Vitoria - Marianistas
Beatriz AlexandraBudirinca FurduiWomanJuniorSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
BernardoCostaManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
BiancaBaiãoWomanU 12PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Bianca Gonzalez WomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
BibianaSilvaWomanJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
BRUNOSALETA VAZQUEZManU 11SpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
BRUNOSAMBAD FERNANDEZManU 12SpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
CamilaTomassetti WomanCadetColombiaUnión Norte Unión Norte
Candela Fernández Morán WomanU 11SpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
CARLAALVAREZWomanJuniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
CARLAESPINOSA FERNANDEZWomanYouthSpainclub PATIN BIERZOclub PATIN BIERZO
Carla González FirminoWomanCadetSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
CARLAMARTINOWomanYouthSpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
CarlaPlana OlivaresWomanCadetSpainGimnastic de TarragonaGimnastic de Tarragona
CARLOTAGARCIA PINTUSWomanU 9SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
CarolinaAlbinoWomanU 12PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
CAROLINAGARRO MARTINEZWomanYouthSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.A.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
Carolina LandeckWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
CasadoMarioManSeniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
CELIACERISOLA BARRIOSWomanU 13SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
CELIAJIMENEZ SANCHEZWomanYouthSpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
charlesletkaranjaManCadetKenyaSkate Dream AfricaSkate Dream Africa
CHLOECARDONA DIAZWomanU 12SpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
chloéMoulisWomanSeniorFranceVALENCE ROLLER SPORTSVALENCE ROLLER SPORTS
CianCascãoManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
CIRAALVAREZ NUÑOWomanU 13SpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
CLARAAZNAR GILWomanYouthSpainC.P. 2mil6C.P. 2mil6
ClaraPereiraWomanCadetPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
CLARICE SOFIAAGUDELO MENESESWomanU 9SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
CLAUDIAFERNANDEZ PADILLAWomanYouthSpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
ClaudiaFernández RomeroWomanU 13SpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
ClaudiaGarayo sernaWomanCadetSpainROLLING LEMONS VALLADOLIDROLLING LEMONS VALLADOLID
ClaudiaLobato RoseteWomanU 13SpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
ClaudiaMartos WomanYouthSpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
ClaudiaPupatello SollaWomanYouthSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
Claudia Rodríguez Suárez WomanCadetSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
ConstançaJacintoWomanSeniorPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
CRISTINABLANCO GARCIAWomanSeniorSpainCuelebre Patín ClubCuelebre Patín Club
CRISTINAJIMENEZ SANCHEZWomanSeniorSpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
DanielGarcía MenéndezManU 11SpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
DANIELGARRO MARTINEZManSeniorSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.A.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
DanielMartínez RicoteManJuniorSpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
daniel felipeacosta obandoManJuniorSpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
DANIELABOEDO ARZAWomanU 11SpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
DanielaDíaz LópezWomanCadetSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
DANIELAFARELO CABRERAWomanCadetSpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
DanielaLopez JuarezWomanU 13SpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
DANIELA AMORGIL VALENZUELAWomanU 10SpainC.P. 2mil6C.P. 2mil6
DariusCorutManU 13RomaniaCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
DavidGomez de Segura ManJuniorSpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
DAYANDIAZ LOPEZManJuniorSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
DESIREECASTELLANOS VAZQUEZWomanU 12SpainClub Deportivo FlukeClub Deportivo Fluke
DiegoGarcía MenéndezManCadetSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
DIEGO ARMAMNDOBERRIO PARRAManJuniorColombiaCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
DiogoSilveiraManJuniorPortugalInline Marinha GrandeInline Marinha Grande
Diogo Helder Lourenço ManSeniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
DuarteLoureiroManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
ELENADIAZ MARTINWomanU 13SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
EliaTardy WomanJuniorFranceACS World TeamACS World Team
ElsaPaton AlvarezWomanU 13SpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
EltonDe SouzaManSeniorFranceROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEEMX Takino MPC
EnoraLE GUENNECWomanSeniorFranceACS World TeamACS World Team
ENZOALLER GAYOManU 11SpainClub Deportivo FlukeClub Deportivo Fluke
ERIKPLATAS SUÁREZManU 11SpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
ERIKAARTIEDA OLLETAWomanCadetSpainC.D. CANTOLAGUAC.D. CANTOLAGUA
ESCRICHRAPHAELManU 13FranceHAUT RHONE N'ROLLERSHAUT RHONE N'ROLLERS
EVAFERNANDEZ OLEAWomanU 11SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
EVAFERNANDEZ PADILLAWomanU 13SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
FEDERICAGARCIA PINTUSWomanU 9SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
FERNANDOGARCIA PINTUSManU 11SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
FilipJilekManU 13Czech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
Filipe LoureiroManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
FinlayDownhamManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
FinnCascãoManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
FlorianBERNARDManJuniorFranceROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURYROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURY
FranciscaHenriquesWomanYouthPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
GabrielCustodioManJuniorPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
Gabriela AlvesWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
GaelMendez RodriguezManCadetSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
GaizkaBlanco SanchezManYouthSpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
GaspardCohenManJuniorFranceROLLER SKATING LAUNACAISROLLER SKATING LAUNACAIS
GONZALOFERRAZ GARCÍAManSeniorSpainMARIANISTAS ZARAGOZAMARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA
HailaBrunet Álvarez WomanSeniorCubaCuba MX Takino MPC
HANNAHLLOPWomanJuniorSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
HEIDIALLER GAYOWomanU 13SpainClub Deportivo FlukeClub Deportivo Fluke
HugoBretón BarbarinManYouthSpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
HUGOCUETO GUTIERREZManCadetSpainAsociación Deportiva NovaresAsociación Deportiva Novares
HugoFulgueiras SantallaManYouthSpainClub Patin BierzoClub Patin Bierzo
HugoGERARDManSeniorFranceACS World TeamACS World Team
HUGOPORTELA PONTEManSeniorSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
IagoBlanco SanchezManCadetSpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
IANPLATAS SUÁREZManU 13SpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
ICIARSUÁREZ ANGONESWomanSeniorSpainCuelebre Patín ClubCuelebre Patín Club
IgnacioMoránManJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVASClub Patin Velocidad Rivas
IkerEscudero Rubio ManYouthSpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
IKERRUIZManYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
INARMENA BEROIZManJuniorSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.A.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
Indira Pienko García WomanU 13SpainClub patín siero Club patín siero
Ines R.BettencourtWomanJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
IñigoOjuel HerrerosManSeniorSpainDesliza Vitoria - MarianistasDesliza Vitoria - Marianistas
IONAJOHNSTON IGOAWomanU 11SpainTXANTREA K.K.E.TXANTREA KKE
IRANZUARRIAGA CENZANOWomanCadetSpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
IratiSalinasWomanYouthSpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
IreneReyes MacarroWomanSeniorSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
IRENEVAZQUEZ GARCÍAWomanYouthSpainAsociación Deportiva NovaresAsociación Deportiva Novares
IRISDIAZ GARCIAWomanU 13SpainAsociación Deportiva NovaresAsociación Deportiva Novares
ItziarGonzález HinojosaWomanYouthSpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
IvanEgea BenaManU 9SpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
IVANPLATAS GUERRAManCadetSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
IVANROLDANManJuniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
IZANDE PABLOSManJuniorSpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
IZIARGARCIA FERNANDEZWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
JAIMEGAYO GARCIA-MERASManCadetSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
JAVIERVICOS DEUSManYouthSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
JEANNEFRUGIERWomanJuniorFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATINGPIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
JeanneRENCKERWomanSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM ASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
Jéssica Rodrigues WomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Jhoan GuzmanManSeniorSpainAnTisTasi Selección galicia
JoanaRamosWomanCadetPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
Joana Vieira WomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
JoãoBettencourt ManYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
João BrancoManJuniorPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de VeirosClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
JoãoDiasManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
JoãoOliveiraManJuniorPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
João Francisco JesusManYouthPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
jolanBrissinckManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JonathanCalderónManSeniorColombiaEstrellas en línea del milenioEstrellas en línea del milenio
JONATHANGALAR ORRIOManSeniorSpainTAKINO
JorenVansteenkisteManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JORGEVEGA FERNANDEZManYouthSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
JORGEVIÑAS GAREAManJuniorSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
JOSEMIGUELEZ MARTINEZManJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
JOSE FERNANDOGONZALEZ LIBREROSManU 12SpainTXANTREA KKE
JosuBlanco SanchezManU 12SpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
JULENCOLMENERO FERNANDEZManU 13SpainTXANTREA KKE
Julene Vera CastilloWomanYouthSpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
JuliaNIZANWomanSeniorFranceACS World TeamACS World Team
JULIAVEGA FERNANDEZWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
JULIANESPINWomanYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
KeilyDelgadoWomanJuniorColombiaUnión Norte Unión Norte
KEVINOWONA GARCÍAManSeniorSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA Selección galicia
KEVIN ALEXISMICHELENA BUSTOSManSeniorSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
Laura Noya RodriguezWomanYouthSpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
laura armendarizWomanSeniorSpaintxantreaTXANTREA KKE
LAURAMONTES GONZALEZWomanJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
LAURAPALMEIRO CASTROWomanJuniorSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
LAURA SOFIACALDERON CARDONAWomanCadetSpainClub Deportivo FlukeClub Deportivo Fluke
LEIREVALLE GOÑIWomanJuniorSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.A.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
LeonorLadeiraWomanYouthPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
LeyreMontiel RodriguezWomanCadetSpainAD ASTUR PATIN
LisaRobledoWomanJuniorSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINAD ASTUR PATIN
LIZZA SOFIA JAZMINGALEANO ORTIZWomanCadetParaguayCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
LLANOS FERNANDEZ GARCIAWomanU 12SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
LLARAARCE IGLESIASWomanU 12SpainAsociación Deportiva NovaresAsociación Deportiva Novares
LLARAMENENDEZ RODRIGUEZWomanCadetSpainClub Deportivo FlukeClub Deportivo Fluke
LLUNADE LOS BUEIS RIOBELLOWomanU 11SpainAsociación Deportiva NovaresAsociación Deportiva Novares
LucasIribarren julianiManYouthSpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
LUCASORZANCO IRAIZOZManCadetSpainLAGUNAKLAGUNAK
LUCAS RIOS GONZALEZManU 10SpainClub Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV) Club Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
LUCIABAYO LOPEZWomanSeniorSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
LUCIAFERNANDEZ-BUELTA BARILLASWomanU 13SpainClub Deportivo FlukeClub Deportivo Fluke
LUCÍAGARCÍA COUTOWomanU 10SpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
LUCIAMEDERO GARCIAWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
LuciaRey CochoWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
LuisaAyalaWomanJuniorSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.A.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
Luísa GabrielaRodrigues AlmeidaWomanJuniorPortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
LUISA MARIAGONZALEZWomanSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
LunaCardeñoso PrietoWomanYouthSpainastur patinastur patin
LUNADOMINGUEZ TORCALWomanJuniorSpainC.P. 2mil6C.P. 2mil6
LunaMachadoWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Luna-MarieLauWomanCadetDenmarktalent Team Denmarktalent Team Denmark
LyssaVansteenkisteWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MACARENASALORIO CAMPIWomanU 10SpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
MaëlLe FrapperManJuniorFranceCPAL LOCMINECPAL LOCMINE
MaiaRípodasWomanU 11SpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
ManuelTAIBOManJuniorSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
MarAyzagarWomanCadetSpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
MARAIANNELLI ALVAREZWomanU 9SpainClub Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV) Club Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
MarcoAbreu LiraManSeniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR PRAZERES - MADEIRA
MARCO BONILLA FERNANDEZ ManU 10SpainClub Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV) Club Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
MarcosVicos DeusManSeniorSpainDesliza Vitoria - MarianistasDesliza Vitoria - Marianistas
MaríaAlonso AriasWomanJuniorSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
MARIABALSA FANJULWomanYouthSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA Selección galicia
MARIACALZADILLA CANOWomanCadetSpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
MariaDiasWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MARIARODRIGUEZ PACHECOWomanYouthSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
Maria Beatriz SilvaWomanJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Maria Clara Sousa WomanCadetPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
Maria FranciscaFigueiredoWomanCadetPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
María José YañezWomanYouthColombiaUnión Norte Unión Norte
Mariana AbreuWomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Mariana BeatrizCorreiraWomanCadetPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
MARINABUSTO CUERVOWomanU 13SpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
MarineBalanantWomanSeniorFranceACS World TeamACS World Team
MARIOCALZADILLA CANOManU 10SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
MARIODE DIEGOManSeniorSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA Selección galicia
MarliesVansteenkisteWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
martaalonso amandiWomanU 13SpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
MartimDiasManU 13PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MartimVieiraManYouthPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
MARTINAFERNANDEZ MONTSALVEWomanCadetSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
MATEODE LA UZ REVOLLOManU 13SpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
MATEORODRÍGUEZ TEIJOManU 12SpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
MathildePedronnoWomanSeniorFranceMarianiMariani Skates
MatildeFerreiraWomanCadetPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de VeirosClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
Matilde FigueiraWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Matilde Rosa WomanYouthPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
MATINA FERNANDEZ MONTSALVE WomanCadetSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
MetodejJilekManYouthCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
MIGUELGAYO GARCIA-MERASManYouthSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
Miguel Merino VicoManU 13SpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
MiguelMonteiroManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MIGUELPALMEIRO CASTROManYouthSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA Selección galicia
MiguelSuarez ArguellesManJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
milanBrissinckManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MIREIA TELLEZ NINWomanYouthSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
MIRIAMPRENDES MENDIOLAWomanJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
MónicaRobledoWomanCadetSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINAD ASTUR PATIN
MONICASEOANEWomanYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
Nagge Andreina Carrero Lopez WomanSeniorColombiaUnión NorteUnión Norte
NAHIAMAGDALENOWomanJuniorSpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
NAHIARABLANCO TARRIÑOWomanCadetSpainClub Deportivo FlukeClub Deportivo Fluke
NAIARALÓPEZ ÁLVAREZWomanU 12SpainCuelebre Patín ClubCuelebre Patín Club
naiaramartinez riveraWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
NaiaraZudaireWomanYouthSpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
NathanManachManJuniorFranceLA BEAUMANOIRLA BEAUMANOIR
NAYRA CASTANEDO GONZALEZWomanU 9SpainClub Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV) Club Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
NereaAsiainWomanU 11SpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
NEREACEBALLOSWomanCadetSpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
NEREAGARCIA RODRIGUEZWomanSeniorSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
NEREASERRANO LOPEZWomanU 10SpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
NicolásRodríguez CuartasManSeniorColombiaCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
NicolasRodriguez SuarezManSeniorSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
nilllopManSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGEFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
NOA PAÑEDA FRANCOSWomanYouthSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
NoahLE MOËLManJuniorFranceGROL- GROUPE ROLLER VANNES AGGLOGROL- GROUPE ROLLER VANNES AGGLO
NOELIAGONZALEZ LIBREROSWomanU 9SpainTXANTREA KKE
OIERLARA DOMÍNGUEZManCadetSpainTXANTREA K.K.E.TXANTREA K.K.E.
OLGAREY RAMALLOWomanU 12SpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
oliegtnismercadoWomanYouthSpainC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITYC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITY
ONARODRIGUEZWomanYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
OndrejNovacekManYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
OSCARPLATAS CASALManMasterSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
PABLOCAL REYManU 12SpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
PabloReguera Arias ManCadetSpainClub Patínn BierzoClub Patínn Bierzo
PABLO DANIELSANTOS FERNÁNDEZManYouthSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
PATRICIA LEONARDO RODRIGUEZWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
PatxiPeula CabelloManSeniorSpainDesliza Vitoria - MarianistasDesliza Vitoria - Marianistas
PAUCHORRO LUQUEManSeniorSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
PAULAESPIN REALWomanCadetSpainGimnàstic de TarragonaGimnàstic de Tarragona
paulagonzalez rodriguezWomanSeniorSpainTXANTREATXANTREA
PaulaMerino YañezWomanU 12SpainClub Patin BierzoClub Patin Bierzo
PaulaOrdoñez JimenezWomanCadetSpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
PAULAPORTELA PARDOWomanYouthSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA Selección galicia
PaulaPortilla BalsaWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
PaulaRodriguez García WomanJuniorSpainastur patinastur patin
PAULAVIZAN FERNANDEZWomanCadetSpainClub Deportivo FlukeClub Deportivo Fluke
PedroFigueiredoManSeniorPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
Pedro Parker Brito ManYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
PELAYOSANTIAGO VALDESManCadetSpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
QuentinPoujolManJuniorFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATINGPIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
RafaelHeredia BarbaManSeniorSpainDesliza Vitoria - MarianistasDesliza Vitoria - Marianistas
RAFAELRODRIGUEZ DE PEDROManU 11SpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
RAÚLCOUTO ARADASManCadetSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
Raul JorgeFreitas MendonçaManCadetPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
RebecaMachadoWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
RocioMontilla BaenaWomanU 11SpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
RodrigoAlbinoManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
RodrigoNava alvarezManU 11SpainClub patín siero Club patín siero
ROEYABEN ALIWomanU 13MoroccoCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
RuiLouzeiroManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
RuthArza GastonWomanJuniorSpainTXANTREATXANTREA
SAIDANAYA LAVANDERAWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
SAIOALisarri LezaunWomanYouthSpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
SaioaZuazuWomanU 11SpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
SALOMELOPEZ CARDONAWomanU 13SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
salvadorbarreiro miguelManSeniorSpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
SANÇAFERNANDEZ GARCIAWomanU 9SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
SANDRAMARTIN ISIEGASWomanJuniorSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.A.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
SANDRA MORENO DIAZWomanU 13SpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
SANTIAGOGARCIA RODRIGUEZManJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
SantiagoNavarrete RamirezManSeniorColombiaCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
SARAARREGUIWomanSeniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
SARABEDIA JURADOWomanCadetSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
SaraFernández MartínWomanU 9SpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
SARAFERNANDEZ PADILLAWomanU 11SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
SARAGUTIÉRREZ MARTÍNWomanYouthSpainastur patinastur patin
SaraRibeiroWomanJuniorPortugalAcadémico FC Patins em LinhaAcadémico FC Patins em Linha
SARAVAZQUEZ GARCIAWomanU 12SpainAsociación Deportiva NovaresAsociación Deportiva Novares
SarayMosteiro TrabancoWomanU 13SpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
SEBASTIÁN FARELO CABRERAManU 11SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
SelinaCasáis gerpeWomanU 13SpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
SERGIALVAREZManYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
Sergio Álvarez NuñezManJuniorSpainROLLING LEMONS VALLADOLIDROLLING LEMONS VALLADOLID
Sergio BorjaGarciaManSeniorSpainEl pilar marianistasCDR PRAZERES - MADEIRA
SheilaGomezWomanSeniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
Sheila Iniesta WomanYouthSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
SILVIAGARCIA ARRIBEWomanCadetSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA Selección galicia
SimãoLopesManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
SimónSarazaManSeniorColombiaGrandes PaisasGrandes Paisas
SIRASUAREZ MUÑIZWomanCadetSpainClub Deportivo FlukeClub Deportivo Fluke
Sofia Freire BodasWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVASCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS
SofiaRojas BragaWomanYouthSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
Sofia Matilde Caetano WomanSeniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
STEPHANEBARBERAManSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
Tania IsabellaLeal CarreñoWomanU 13ColombiaEstrellas en línea del milenioEstrellas en línea del milenio
TEO FERNANDEZ PEREZManYouthSpainclub PATIN BIERZOclub PATIN BIERZO
TeoMajdfarManSeniorFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATINGPIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
TERESAMORENOWomanSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
TiagoJacintoManJuniorPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
TiagoMarreirosManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
TiagoMestreManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
TiagoMonteiroManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Tiago TeixeiraRodriguesManYouthPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
UNAIBAZTAN ABANSESManSeniorSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.A.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
UNAIESPARZAManU 9SpaintxantreaTXANTREA KKE
UnaiFernández-IzaguirreManU 13SpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
UNAILARA DOMÍNGUEZManYouthSpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
Unax Ayala ManSeniorSpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
UXIASAMBAD FERNANDEZWomanCadetSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA Selección galicia
UxueErrandoneaWomanCadetSpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
ValentinaMendoza AlvarezWomanSeniorSpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
ValeriaCalderónWomanU 12ColombiaEstrellas en línea del milenioEstrellas en línea del milenio
Valeria Gonzalez WomanJuniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
VascoMartinsManSeniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
VERAGENDE CARROWomanCadetSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA Selección galicia
VeronicaFreire BodasWomanU 12SpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVASCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS
VictorAertsManSeniorFranceVALENCE ROLLER SPORTSVALENCE ROLLER SPORTS
VICTORIAPARDO ALONSOWomanCadetSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA Selección galicia
VINCENTHENRYManSeniorUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
XOELVILARIÑO ORDOÑEZManYouthSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA Selección galicia
YaizaÁlvarez MéndezWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
YAIZALOPEZ ALVAREZWomanCadetSpainCuelebre Patín ClubCuelebre Patín Club
YARAFERNANDEZ GARCIAWomanYouthSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
YoelÁlvarez MéndezManU 13SpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
YvanSIVILIERManSeniorFranceROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURYTeam arena geisingen
ZAIRAFERNANDEZWomanSeniorSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
ZAIRAFERNANDEZ VIJANDEWomanU 13SpainClub Deportivo FlukeClub Deportivo Fluke

 

© 2022 florisvdk.net All rights reserved