europeancupinline.eu

EC logo

EC logo

6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)

From 03 August 2022 to 07 August 2022

EC logo

Flanders Grand Prix

From 12 August 2022 to 14 August 2022

Registered skaters for 17th Terras do Infante Inline Speed Skating – Lagos

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClubTeam/Sponsor
AARONMARCOTE GARCIA ManCadetSpainClub Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV) Club Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
AbrilTorresWomanU 9SpainClub MAYOR La ZubiaClub MAYOR La Zubia
AchilleVERMEULIN--GUEDONManJuniorFranceREZE OLYMPIQUE PATINAGEREZE OLYMPIQUE PATINAGE
AdriánMoránManSeniorSpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVASClub Patin Velocidad Rivas
AdrianRodriguez Serrano ManU 10SpainClub MAYOR La ZubiaClub MAYOR La Zubia
ADRIÁNSUÁREZManSeniorSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
AfonsoBentoManCadetPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
Afonso Neto ManCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
AfonsoSilvaManYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
AINOACARREÑOWomanSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
AITANAGONZALEZ ARTIMEWomanYouthSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
AlbaAntolinWomanJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
ALBABENGOA RODRIGUEZWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
ALBA BONILLA FERNANDEZ WomanCadetSpainClub Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV) Club Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
AlbaCoca ReyeroWomanYouthSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
AlbertoAleman SanchezManSeniorSpainDesliza Vitoria - MarianistasDesliza Vitoria - Marianistas
AleixRodriguez PradaManSeniorSpainDesliza Vitoria - MarianistasDesliza Vitoria - Marianistas
AlejandroJimenez QuerenciasManJuniorSpainC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITYClub Patin Velocidad Rivas
ALEJANDROMARTÍN RUBIOManCadetSpainCLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)CLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)
AlexanderRezzonico BlancoManJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVASCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS
AlexandreFrancoManYouthPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de VeirosClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
AlexandreMarquesManJuniorPortugalParede FCParede FC
Alexis IMENEZManSeniorFranceACS World TeamACS World Team
AliceAlvesWomanU 13PortugalAcadémico FC Patins em LinhaAcadémico FC Patins em Linha
AliciaDELHOMMAISWomanSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
ALVARO ESPIÑEIRA AMEIJEIRASManCadetSpainClub Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV) Club Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
AlvaroLara ValeroManU 10SpainClub MAYOR La ZubiaClub MAYOR La Zubia
ÁLVAROPUCHE ORTEGAManJuniorSpainCLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)CLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)
AnaFernandesWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
AnaMagalhães WomanMasterPortugalAcadémico FC Patins em LinhaAcadémico FC Patins em Linha
AnaMarquesWomanYouthPortugalClube Desportivo Àguias de Alpiarça Clube Desportivo Àguias de Alpiarça
Ana BárbaraValenteWomanJuniorPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de VeirosClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
Ana CarolinaFlorençaWomanU 12PortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
ANA ISABELCANOSA FREIREWomanCadetSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA Selección galicia
Ana MariaAstruc LópezWomanYouthSpainClub MAYOR La ZubiaClub MAYOR La Zubia
Ana RitaBrancoWomanCadetPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de VeirosClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
Ana Rita FreitasWomanYouthPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
AndreaArreguiWomanSeniorSpainEl pilar marianistasCDR PRAZERES - MADEIRA
ANDREABOEDO ARZAWomanYouthSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
AndreaFernández TueroWomanJuniorSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINAD ASTUR PATIN
ANDREAGARCIA VARGASWomanU 12SpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
Andreia MarleneCanhaWomanSeniorPortugalAPVA - Academia de Patinagem de Velocidade do AlgarveAPVA - Academia de Patinagem de Velocidade do Algarve
Ángela López TerronesWomanCadetSpainClub MAYOR La ZubiaClub MAYOR La Zubia
Angelica Drumond WomanJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
AngelinaMachadoWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
AngelinaOttoWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
AnianaLopesWomanSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
AnkeVosWomanSeniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub HeverleeDoubleFF
AnnaHunyadiWomanSeniorHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
AnnaPnovskaWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
ANNAROLDÁN FREYWomanCadetSpainCLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)CLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)
Antonio Abreu RodriguesManU 11PortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
AntónioPiteiraManJuniorPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande PoenteAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
Antonio Edgar FreitasManSeniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
Antonio JoséMiguel ManU 11PortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
ANXOPRADA CAMBAManSeniorSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA Selección galicia
ARIADNAMODERNELL SANCHEZWomanSeniorSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
ArianaDuarteWomanU 13PortugalClube Desportivo Àguias de Alpiarça Clube Desportivo Àguias de Alpiarça
Artur Dabrowski BastosManU 11PortugalAcadémico FC Patins em LinhaAcadémico FC Patins em Linha
AshaHickfordWomanJuniorAustraliaCobras rollerskating clubCobras rollerskating club
ATENEA FERREIRA GIRALDEZWomanCadetSpainClub Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV) Club Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
AudayrDelgadoManU 11PortugalAcadémico FC Patins em LinhaAcadémico FC Patins em Linha
Aura CristinaQuintana HerreraWomanSeniorColombiaDesliza Vitoria - MarianistasDesliza Vitoria - Marianistas
BasMeijerManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
BeatrizCostaWomanJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
BEDDIAFNolanManSeniorFranceROLLER IN LINE GRAND LAMBALLEEOSKATES World Team
BelenPez Baquedano WomanYouthSpainClub MAYOR La ZubiaClub MAYOR La Zubia
BenjaminWolfManU 12GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
BenteBillenWomanJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BernardoCostaManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Bernardo Silva MarquesManU 11PortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande PoenteAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
BiancaBaiãoWomanU 12PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Bianca Gonzalez WomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
BibianaSilvaWomanJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
BrechtLippensManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
BrendBeelenManJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BrunoPerweinManYouthAustriaOEISC-WOEISC-W
BRUNOSALETA VAZQUEZManU 11SpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
BRUNOSAMBAD FERNANDEZManU 12SpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
CaleyMarleinWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
CamilaMeloWomanU 10PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
CamilaTomassetti WomanCadetColombiaUnión Norte Unión Norte
CARLAALVAREZWomanJuniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
CarlosPereiraManCadetGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
Carlos Gabrielde Sousa LuzManJuniorPortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
CarmenFernández FernándezWomanU 11SpainClub MAYOR La ZubiaClub MAYOR La Zubia
CarolinaAlbinoWomanU 12PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Carolina LandeckWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
CarolinaPinheiroWomanU 13PortugalAcadémico FC Patins em LinhaAcadémico FC Patins em Linha
CarolineGaisbauerWomanJuniorAustriaOEISC-WOEISC-W
CasadoMarioManSeniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
CatarinaGomesWomanCadetPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
CatarinaMarquesWomanU 12PortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de VeirosClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
CELIACERISOLA BARRIOSWomanU 13SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
CELIAJIMENEZ SANCHEZWomanYouthSpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
charlybuchsManSeniorFranceAMICALE LAIQUE DES COUETS BOUGUENAIS COURSERollerblade Team France
CHLOECARDONA DIAZWomanU 12SpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
chloéMoulisWomanSeniorFranceVALENCE ROLLER SPORTSVALENCE ROLLER SPORTS
ChrisBerkhoutManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
CHRISTIANDE LA CRUZ PÉREZManYouthSpainCLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)CLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)
ChristianKromoserManSeniorAustriaÖISC-BurgenlandÖISC-Burgenland - AOwheels"
CianCascãoManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
ClaraPereiraWomanCadetPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
CLAUDIAFERNANDEZ PADILLAWomanYouthSpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
CLAUDIALANGA TORRESWomanCadetSpainC.P. 2mil6C.P. 2mil6
CLAUDIAPARDO FERNÁNDEZWomanYouthSpainCLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)CLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)
CodrinSabiescuManU 13AustriaOEISC-WOEISC-W
ConstançaJacintoWomanSeniorPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
CRISTINAJIMENEZ SANCHEZWomanSeniorSpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
CRISTINAROLDÁN FREYWomanYouthSpainCLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)CLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)
DaanSoetaertsManJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
Daniel HortaManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
DANIELMUÑOZ ALCÁNTARAManJuniorSpainCLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)CLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)
DANIELSANCHEZ PIQUEROManSeniorSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
DanielaLopez JuarezWomanU 13SpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
Dário Vieira GomesManU 12PortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
DavidBadenManJuniorGermanySSC Koeln
David BastosManU 9PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
DavidPedroManSeniorPortugalAPVA - Academia de Patinagem de Velocidade do AlgarveAPVA - Academia de Patinagem de Velocidade do Algarve
DavidPinto ResendeManJuniorPortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
DianaMendesWomanJuniorPortugalHóquei Clube de LeiriaHóquei Clube de Leiria
Diana SilvaWomanU 9PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Diogo Florenças BarcelosManU 13PortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
DiogoMarreirosManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.BONT Skate
DiogoMendesManSeniorPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
DiogoRoloManJuniorPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande PoenteAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
DiogoSilveiraManJuniorPortugalInline Marinha GrandeInline Marinha Grande
Diogo Helder Lourenço ManSeniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
DominikaGardiWomanSeniorHungaryTornado TeamTeam arena geisingen
DuarteCarvalhoManSeniorPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
DuarteGonçalvesManU 9PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
DuarteLoureiroManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Duarte PereiraManU 10PortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
DuarteRioManU 9PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Edward SprostonManU 11PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
EliaTardy WomanJuniorFranceACS World TeamACS World Team
ElianaValenteWomanYouthPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de VeirosClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
ElineMulderWomanYouthNetherlandsRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
Emanuel PimentelManSeniorPortugalAPVA - Academia de Patinagem de Velocidade do AlgarveAPVA - Academia de Patinagem de Velocidade do Algarve
EnnioPerweinManU 11AustriaOEISC-WOEISC-W
EnoraLE GUENNECWomanSeniorFranceACS World TeamACS World Team
ÉricaCardeiraWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Érica Beatriz CaetanoWomanYouthPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
ErinAUCHERWomanJuniorFranceAMICALE LAIQUE DES COUETS BOUGUENAIS COURSEAMICALE LAIQUE DES COUETS BOUGUENAIS COURSE
ESTEBANMOYA MARTINManMasterSpainClub MAYOR La ZubiaClub MAYOR La Zubia
ESTEBAN SEGUNDO MOYA PEREZManSeniorSpainClub MAYOR La ZubiaClub MAYOR La Zubia
Etienne KrisManSeniorGermanyNL Custom International
EVAFERNANDEZ PADILLAWomanU 13SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
Eva AlexandraTavaresWomanCadetPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de VeirosClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
FilipJilekManU 13Czech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
Filipe LoureiroManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
FinlayDownhamManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
FinnCascãoManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
FinnMillingManJuniorGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
Finn BjarneKampfenkelManJuniorGermanyTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union DessauTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union Dessau
FleurVeenWomanSeniorNetherlandsGewest FryslanRTC Midden
FranVanhoutteWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
FranciscaFernandesWomanU 12PortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de VeirosClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
FranciscaHenriquesWomanYouthPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
FranciscaPeixotoWomanU 11PortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de VeirosClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
Francisco LuisManU 13PortugalInline Marinha GrandeInline Marinha Grande
FranciscoTavaresManU 9PortugalParede FCParede FC
FranziskaPetryWomanSeniorGermanyTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union DessauTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union Dessau
Gabriel BarrosManU 12PortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
GabrielCustodioManJuniorPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
GabrielFerreiraManYouthPortugalParede FCParede FC
GabrielSiva PaivaManCadetPortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
Gabriela AlvesWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
GlennNijenhuisManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
GonçaloFernandesManCadetPortugalODCRollers - Clube Desportivo de OdivelasODCRollers - Clube Desportivo de Odivelas
GonçaloFerreiraManCadetPortugalAcadémico FC Patins em LinhaAcadémico FC Patins em Linha
GONZALO TOMAS MOYA PEREZManCadetSpainClub MAYOR La ZubiaClub MAYOR La Zubia
GuilhermeMarquesManYouthPortugalClube Desportivo Àguias de Alpiarça Clube Desportivo Àguias de Alpiarça
HannaSchüblWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Aufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
HANNAHLLOPWomanJuniorSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
HélioSantosManSeniorPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
HugoBentoManSeniorPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
HugoGERARDManSeniorFranceCERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENSCERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
HugoPicayo LópezManU 11SpainClub MAYOR La ZubiaClub MAYOR La Zubia
HUGOPORTELA PONTEManSeniorSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
IaraMoraisWomanYouthPortugalHóquei Clube de LeiriaHóquei Clube de Leiria
IGNACIOMARTÍN RUBIOManU 11SpainCLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)CLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)
IgnacioMoránManJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVASClub Patin Velocidad Rivas
IkerEscudero Rubio ManYouthSpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
IKERRUIZManYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
IndraMédardManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeNL Custom International
InesGonzalez de la FuenteWomanYouthSpainC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITYClub Patin Velocidad Rivas
InêsMoreiraWomanYouthPortugalAcadémico FC Patins em LinhaAcadémico FC Patins em Linha
InêsSilvaWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Ines R.BettencourtWomanJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
IñigoOjuel HerrerosManSeniorSpainDesliza Vitoria - MarianistasDesliza Vitoria - Marianistas
IreneMolero JiménezWomanSeniorSpainClub MAYOR La ZubiaClub MAYOR La Zubia
IRENE SOTO PEREZWomanU 9SpainClub Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV) Club Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
IrisDrogouWomanU 13FranceROLLER CLUB HERBLINOISROLLER CLUB HERBLINOIS
Isabel Maria MarquesWomanU 9PortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
IsabellFuchsWomanYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
IVANROLDANManJuniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
IvoHamardManJuniorPortugalParede FCParede FC
IZANDE PABLOSManJuniorSpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
Jaime RiosManU 12SpainClub MAYOR La ZubiaClub MAYOR La Zubia
JakobKeitelManJuniorGermanyTSV Bernhausen e.V.TSV Bernhausen e.V.
JanMooijmanManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
JanaBohumskaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
JanekWeberManYouthGermanySkate Team CelleSkate Team Celle
Janne BerkhoutWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
JannesSeyfarthManYouthGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
JAVIERVICOS DEUSManYouthSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
JEAN CARLOLUGO LOPEZ ManSeniorSpainClub Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV) Club Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
JeanneRENCKERWomanSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM EOSKATES World Team
JesikaForstovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
JéssicaAlmeida dos SantosWomanU 12PortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
Jéssica Rodrigues WomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
JetFransenWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Jhoan GuzmanManSeniorSpainAnTisTasi Selección galicia
JoanaRamosWomanCadetPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
Joana Vieira WomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
JoãoBettencourt ManYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
João BrancoManJuniorPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de VeirosClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
Joãoda Silva MartinsManYouthPortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
JoãoDiasManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
JoãoFONSECAManMasterPortugalIndividualIndividual
JoãoHenriquesManYouthPortugalClube Desportivo Àguias de Alpiarça Clube Desportivo Àguias de Alpiarça
JoãoOliveiraManJuniorPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
JoãoPereiraManCadetPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
João FranciscoAnastácio GouveiaManU 12PortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
João Francisco JesusManYouthPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
João MateusRosaManU 12PortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
João MiguelLuzManU 13PortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
João RicardoSilvaManU 9PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
JoelKloningerManYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
JOEL RODRIGUEZ COSTAS ManU 13SpainClub Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV) Club Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
JohanaStodolovaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
jolanBrissinckManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JonRudolphManYouthGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.Aufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
JonathanCalderónManSeniorColombiaEstrellas en línea del milenioEstrellas en línea del milenio
JorenVansteenkisteManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JORGEVEGA FERNANDEZManYouthSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
JORGEVIÑAS GAREAManJuniorSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
Jorianten CateManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
JorunGeertsWomanJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
JoséDomingosManSeniorPortugalParede FCParede FC
JoséFerreiraManU 9PortugalParede FCParede FC
JoséMarquesManMasterPortugalParede FCParede FC
José LourençoGouveiaManU 9PortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
JOSÉ MANUELTAIBO IGLESIASManMasterSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
JuanJimenez sanchezManMasterSpainC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITYClub Patin Velocidad Rivas
JULIAVEGA FERNANDEZWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
JULIANESPINWomanYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
JulianStillerManJuniorGermanyTSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen
JuliePnovskaWomanU 12Czech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
KaySchipperManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
KeilyDelgadoWomanJuniorColombiaUnión Norte Unión Norte
KEVINOWONA GARCÍAManSeniorSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA Selección galicia
KlaasAlingManU 13PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
KristynaJungovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
LaethisiaSchimekWomanSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauPowerslide/Matter racing
LaraFreitasWomanSeniorPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
LaraLeite ValenteWomanU 11PortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
LaraMendonçaWomanCadetPortugalHóquei Clube de LeiriaHóquei Clube de Leiria
LarsPatrouilleManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LataeshaNarainWomanJuniorNetherlandsRegio Selectie Midden NederlandRegio Selectie Midden Nederland
LAURAMONTES GONZALEZWomanJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
LAURAPALMEIRO CASTROWomanJuniorSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
LeaHadzizulficWomanJuniorGermanyTSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen
Leandro JoséCabral ManU 13PortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
LeonardoBonelliManSeniorPortugalAPVA - Academia de Patinagem de Velocidade do AlgarveAPVA - Academia de Patinagem de Velocidade do Algarve
LeonardoFernandesManCadetPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
Leonie FlorenceOhlWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauNL Custom International
LeonorFerreira de AzevedoWomanU 10PortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
LeonorJesusWomanCadetPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
LeonorLadeiraWomanYouthPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
Leonor Sá FerreiraWomanCadetPortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
LeticiaAlvesWomanYouthPortugalHóquei Clube de LeiriaHóquei Clube de Leiria
LetíciaBaptistaWomanYouthPortugalClube Desportivo Àguias de Alpiarça Clube Desportivo Àguias de Alpiarça
LianneVan loonWomanSeniorNetherlandsRTC Midden
LIDIACORDOBA GOMEZWomanJuniorSpainClub Patin Velocidad Rivas
LiliaMudersWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
LillyWeidenerWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
LinaSchumannWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LLANOS FERNANDEZ GARCIAWomanU 12SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
LolaPerea OrtegaWomanU 10SpainClub MAYOR La ZubiaClub MAYOR La Zubia
LorenzoPerweinManCadetAustriaOEISC-WOEISC-W
LotteVerburghWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LoubnaBENKANOUNWomanSeniorFranceROC STEORUELLANROC STEORUELLAN
LoukaLeemans WomanYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
LourençoTavaresManU 9PortugalODCRollers - Clube Desportivo de OdivelasODCRollers - Clube Desportivo de Odivelas
Luca RudolphManJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß GeraAufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
LUCAS RIOS GONZALEZManU 10SpainClub Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV) Club Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
LucíaRodríguez Núñez WomanJuniorSpainClub MAYOR La ZubiaClub MAYOR La Zubia
LucieConradtWomanU 9GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
LucieKorvasovaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
LUISSOCORRO MERINOManYouthSpainCLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)CLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)
Luísa GabrielaRodrigues AlmeidaWomanJuniorPortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
LUISA MARIAGONZALEZWomanSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
Luiz GustavoMeloManU 10PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
LukasPribikManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
LUNADOMINGUEZ TORCALWomanJuniorSpainC.P. 2mil6C.P. 2mil6
LunaMachadoWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
LyssaVansteenkisteWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MadalenaMarques GomesWomanU 9PortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
MaéOMPHALIUSWomanJuniorFrancele Leman Inline Skatingle Leman Inline Skating
MaelleDROGOUWomanYouthFranceROLLER CLUB HERBLINOISROLLER CLUB HERBLINOIS
MaelleLAUNEWomanSeniorFranceACS World TeamACS World Team
MafaldaBarrosoWomanJuniorPortugalAPVA - Academia de Patinagem de Velocidade do AlgarveAPVA - Academia de Patinagem de Velocidade do Algarve
MAIAECHEGARAY QUEVEDOWomanU 11SpainCLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)CLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)
MaikStamManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
MAJDFARKimWomanCadetFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATINGPIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
ManonFrabouletWomanSeniorFranceEOSKATES World Team
ManuelEppingerManYouthGermanyTSuGV GroßbettlingenTSuGV Großbettlingen
Manuel PiteiraManCadetPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande PoenteAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
ManuelTAIBOManJuniorSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
MARAIANNELLI ALVAREZWomanU 9SpainClub Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV) Club Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
MarcelWrońskiManU 13PolandRollTeam BydgoszczRollTeam Bydgoszcz
MarcoAbreu LiraManSeniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR PRAZERES - MADEIRA
MARCO BONILLA FERNANDEZ ManU 10SpainClub Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV) Club Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
MarcosVicos DeusManSeniorSpainDesliza Vitoria - MarianistasDesliza Vitoria - Marianistas
MargaridaAlves SousaWomanSeniorPortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
MARIABALSA FANJULWomanYouthSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA Selección galicia
MariaDiasWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MariaFerreiraWomanYouthPortugalHóquei Clube de LeiriaHóquei Clube de Leiria
MariaGomes SivaWomanSeniorPortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
MariaLegoinhaWomanYouthPortugalHóquei Clube de LeiriaHóquei Clube de Leiria
MARIA RODRIGUEZ PRADA WomanU 11SpainClub Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV) Club Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
Maria Beatriz SilvaWomanJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Maria Clara Sousa WomanCadetPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
Maria FranciscaFigueiredoWomanCadetPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
Maria HumbertoBandeira MartinsWomanU 11PortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
María José YañezWomanYouthColombiaUnión Norte Unión Norte
Maria LeonorBaetaWomanU 9PortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Maria MargaridaSerrão MorgadoWomanU 12PortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Maria Matilde Serrão MorgadoWomanU 9PortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Maria MiguelSá FerreiraWomanU 10PortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
Maria RitaSilvaWomanU 13PortugalODCRollers - Clube Desportivo de OdivelasODCRollers - Clube Desportivo de Odivelas
Maria RosaCamara WomanU 12PortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Mariana AbreuWomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
MarianaAmaralWomanCadetPortugalAcadémico FC Patins em LinhaAcadémico FC Patins em Linha
Mariana CardosoWomanU 10PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MarianaCarvalhoWomanU 13PortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
Mariana BeatrizCorreiraWomanCadetPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
MarieSängerWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
MariesolGottwein-HoppWomanCadetGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
MARINABUSTO CUERVOWomanU 13SpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
MarineBalanantWomanSeniorFranceACS World TeamACS World Team
MarineLEFEUVREWomanSeniorFranceASTA NANTESEOSKATES World Team
MARIODE DIEGOManMasterSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA Selección galicia
Marisa SofiaTavaresWomanCadetPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de VeirosClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
MarketaFajkusovaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
MarliesVansteenkisteWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MartaFreitasWomanJuniorPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
MartaPeña vargasWomanU 13SpainClub MAYOR La ZubiaClub MAYOR La Zubia
MartaRíosWomanCadetSpainClub MAYOR La ZubiaClub MAYOR La Zubia
MartimDiasManU 13PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MartimMarques GomesManU 13PortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
MartimTavaresManU 11PortugalODCRollers - Clube Desportivo de OdivelasODCRollers - Clube Desportivo de Odivelas
MartimVieiraManYouthPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
Martim Duarte PiresManYouthPortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
MartinBELLOIRManSeniorFranceEASY ROLLEREASY ROLLER
MartinFERRIEManSeniorFranceASTA NANTESEOSKATES World Team
MartinPerweinManMasterAustriaOEISC-WOEISC-W
MartynDiasManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MarvinKlotzManJuniorGermanySSC Heilbronn e.V.SSC Heilbronn e.V.
MassimoVerleeneManU 13BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MathieuBELLOIRManSeniorFranceEASY ROLLEREASY ROLLER
MathildePedronnoWomanSeniorFranceMarianiMariani Skates
MatildeAlmeidaWomanCadetPortugalAcadémico FC Patins em LinhaAcadémico FC Patins em Linha
MatildeFerreiraWomanCadetPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de VeirosClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
Matilde FigueiraWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MatildeMiguelWomanU 13PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MatildeRibeiroWomanYouthPortugalAcadémico FC Patins em LinhaAcadémico FC Patins em Linha
Matilde Rosa WomanYouthPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
MatteoDeceuninckManU 11BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MauriceMarosiManYouthGermanySpeedteam BodenseeSpeedteam Bodensee
MelindaLopesWomanU 12PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MelissaMooijmanWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
MetodejJilekManYouthCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
MiguelAntunesManCadetPortugalHóquei Clube de LeiriaHóquei Clube de Leiria
MiguelBravoManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MiguelMonteiroManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MIGUELPALMEIRO CASTROManYouthSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA Selección galicia
MiguelRodriguesManU 10PortugalAcadémico FC Patins em LinhaAcadémico FC Patins em Linha
Miguel AngelPez Baquedano ManYouthSpainClub MAYOR La ZubiaClub MAYOR La Zubia
MihaelaBranisteWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
milanBrissinckManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MONICASEOANEWomanYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
Nagge Andreina Carrero Lopez WomanSeniorColombiaUnión NorteUnión Norte
NAIN FERRREIRA GIRALDEZ ManU 10SpainClub Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV) Club Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
NEREALANGA TORRESWomanSeniorSpainC.P. 2mil6C.P. 2mil6
Nicolás Suárez Pérez ManU 12SpainClub MAYOR La ZubiaClub MAYOR La Zubia
Niels van HaarenManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
nilllopManSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGEFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGE
NilsUhligManYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NOAGICQUELManYouthFranceRezé Olympique PatinageRezé Olympique Patinage
NoahMaximiano CorreiaManU 9BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
NOELIAMARTINEZ MARTINWomanSeniorSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
Nuno ValentimTeixeiraManU 9PortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
OLGAREY RAMALLOWomanU 12SpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
OliviaSuárez Pérez WomanU 9SpainClub MAYOR La ZubiaClub MAYOR La Zubia
OliwiaWrońskaWomanCadetPolandUKS OrlicaUKS Orlica
ONARODRIGUEZWomanYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
OndrejNovacekManYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
ÓSCARNÚÑEZ MENESESManCadetSpainCLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)CLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)
OskarSchmidtManJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Aufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
PABLOSOCORRO MERINOManU 13SpainCLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)CLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)
PABLO DANIELSANTOS FERNÁNDEZManYouthSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
PatxiPeula CabelloManSeniorSpainDesliza Vitoria - MarianistasDesliza Vitoria - Marianistas
PAUCHORRO LUQUEManSeniorSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
PaulSchneiderManYouthGermanyGettorfer TVGettorfer TV
PaulaJardim BarbaWomanU 9SpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVASCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS
PAULAPORTELA PARDOWomanYouthSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA Selección galicia
PedroAzevedoManCadetPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
PedroFigueiredoManSeniorPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
Pedro Rodrigues MarquesManU 11PortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
PedroTavaresManYouthPortugalParede FCParede FC
Pedro AfonsoPinto da SilvaManCadetPortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
Pedro Parker Brito ManYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
PeterMichaelManSeniorNew ZealandKapitiKapiti
PetrŠnajdrManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
RafaelCordeiroManU 13PortugalAcadémico FC Patins em LinhaAcadémico FC Patins em Linha
RafaelHeredia BarbaManSeniorSpainDesliza Vitoria - MarianistasDesliza Vitoria - Marianistas
Rafael MoleirinhoManU 13PortugalInline Marinha GrandeInline Marinha Grande
RafaelSilvaManU 13PortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
RafaelSilva PaivaManJuniorPortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
RaphaelDalleracManJuniorFranceROLLER CLUB HERBLINOISROLLER CLUB HERBLINOIS
RAÚLCOUTO ARADASManCadetSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
RaulJardim BarbaManCadetSpainC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITYC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITY
Raul JorgeFreitas MendonçaManCadetPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
RebecaMachadoWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
RicardoValenteManCadetPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de VeirosClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
RickSchipperManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
RitaMonteiroWomanU 13PortugalAcadémico FC Patins em LinhaAcadémico FC Patins em Linha
RitaSerra FernandesWomanU 11PortugalAcadémico FC Patins em LinhaAcadémico FC Patins em Linha
RitaSoares AlmeidaWomanCadetPortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
RobbeBeelenManSeniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
Roberto CostaManU 9PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
RodrigoAlbinoManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
RodrigoMendesManSeniorPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
RodrigoNeves MarquesManU 11PortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
RodrigoSantosManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Rodrigo MiguelCamacho BettencourtManU 13PortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
RomeoMaximiano CorreiaManU 10BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
RonPucklitzschManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Takino Germany
RuiLouzeiroManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
RuurdDijkstraManSeniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
Samanta Pereira HopfnerWomanU 10PortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
SamuelRodríguez Serrano ManU 12SpainClub MAYOR La ZubiaClub MAYOR La Zubia
SANÇAFERNANDEZ GARCIAWomanU 9SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
SARAARREGUIWomanSeniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
SARAFERNANDEZ PADILLAWomanU 11SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
SaragomesWomanMasterPortugalAcadémico FC Patins em LinhaAcadémico FC Patins em Linha
SaraRibeiroWomanJuniorPortugalAcadémico FC Patins em LinhaAcadémico FC Patins em Linha
SaraSantosWomanU 11PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Sara MargaridaGomesWomanU 12PortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
Sara Rubina Cristo SerrãoWomanU 12PortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
SerenaCabralWomanJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
SERGIALVAREZManYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
Sergio Álvarez NuñezManJuniorSpainROLLING LEMONS VALLADOLIDROLLING LEMONS VALLADOLID
Sergio BorjaGarciaManSeniorSpainEl pilar marianistasCDR PRAZERES - MADEIRA
SheilaGomezWomanSeniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
SiddhantKambleManSeniorIndiaTeam SolarisTeam Solaris
SILVIAGARCIA ARRIBEWomanCadetSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA Selección galicia
SimãoLopesManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
SimionSabiescuManU 10AustriaOEISC-WOEISC-W
SimonAlbrechtManSeniorGermanyMX Takino MPCTakino Germany
SimonDüppreManYouthGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
SimónSarazaManSeniorColombiaGrandes PaisasGrandes Paisas
SofiaCunhaWomanU 12PortugalODCRollers - Clube Desportivo de OdivelasODCRollers - Clube Desportivo de Odivelas
SofiaRodrigues OliveiraWomanYouthPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de VeirosClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
SofiaSchilderWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Sofia Matilde Caetano WomanSeniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
SofiiaLukashovWomanU 12PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
SophiaHoppWomanU 12GermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
Sophia NicoleLucena PiresWomanU 12PortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
Soraia silvaMarquesWomanYouthPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande PoenteAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
staci genouwWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
STEPHANEBARBERAManSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
Tamino OhmeManJuniorGermanySC DHfK Leipzig e.V.SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Tania IsabellaLeal CarreñoWomanU 13ColombiaEstrellas en línea del milenioEstrellas en línea del milenio
Tânia PatriciaCabral PerregilWomanU 11PortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
TeoMajdfarManSeniorFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATINGPIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
TERESAMORENOWomanSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
TiagoDuarteManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
TiagoJacintoManJuniorPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
TiagoMarreirosManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
TiagoMestreManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
TiagoMonteiroManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Tiago TeixeiraRodriguesManYouthPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
TobiasKrupkaManCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
TomMulderManJuniorNetherlandsRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
UXIA RAMALLO AMIL WomanCadetSpainClub Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV) Club Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
UXIASAMBAD FERNANDEZWomanCadetSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA Selección galicia
ValentinaMendoza AlvarezWomanSeniorSpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
ValeriaCalderónWomanU 12ColombiaEstrellas en línea del milenioEstrellas en línea del milenio
Valeria Gonzalez WomanJuniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
VANESSAWONGWomanSeniorHong KongMX TAKINO International MX Takino MPC
Vasco Machado da Silva SaramagoManU 13PortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
VascoMartinsManSeniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
VERAGENDE CARROWomanCadetSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA Selección galicia
VeronikaKorvasovaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
VicenteDuarteManU 9PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
VicenteFerreiraManCadetPortugalHóquei Clube de LeiriaHóquei Clube de Leiria
VictorAertsManSeniorFranceVALENCE ROLLER SPORTSEOSKATES World Team
VictorBaudryManSeniorFranceROLLER CLUB HERBLINOISROLLER CLUB HERBLINOIS
VICTORIAPARDO ALONSOWomanCadetSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA Selección galicia
VICTORIA RODRIGUEZ PRADA WomanU 9SpainClub Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV) Club Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
VINCENTHENRYManSeniorUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
VioletaDe la RubiaWomanSeniorSpainClub MAYOR La ZubiaClub MAYOR La Zubia
XOELVILARIÑO ORDOÑEZManYouthSpainSELECCIÓN GALLEGA Selección galicia
XONXA TABOADA IBUZQUIZAWomanCadetSpainClub Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV) Club Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
YuliyaKarbovnishynWomanJuniorPortugalAPVA - Academia de Patinagem de Velocidade do AlgarveAPVA - Academia de Patinagem de Velocidade do Algarve
yuri Martim Rocha do NascimentoManU 11PortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Zora LilliCzäczineWomanYouthGermanyTurbine HalleTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
Zora LillyCzäczineWomanYouthGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau

 

© 2022 florisvdk.net All rights reserved