europeancupinline.eu

EC logo

Registered skaters for Speedskating Kriterium Gross-Gerau

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClubTeam/Sponsor
AdrianVajanskýManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
AileenDohmelWomanCadetGermanySSC Köln 1998 e.V.SSC Köln 1998 e.V.
AINOACARREÑOWomanSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
AlejandroJimenez QuerenciasManJuniorSpainC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITYClub Patin Velocidad Rivas
AlessiaWittmackWomanCadetGermanySSC HeilbronnSSC Heilbronn
AlexCUJAVANTEManSeniorColombiaMarianiMariani
Alexander RamirezManSeniorPeruCOYOTE INLINECOYOTE INLINE
AlexanderRezzonico BlancoManJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVASCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS
Alexis Guioullier ManCadetFranceRS MARIGNE PEUTONRS MARIGNE PEUTON
Alexis IMENEZManSeniorFranceACS World TeamACS World Team
AliciaDelhommaisWomanSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
AliyahReußnerWomanJuniorGermanyTurbine HalleTurbine Halle
Ambervan der MeijdenWomanYouthNetherlandsHardrijVereniging Den Haag-WestlandKNSB Talent Team Zuidwest
AMBREDANOWomanYouthFrance, MetropolitanALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
AmelieKrügerWomanCadetGermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.VSpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
AndreaLokvencováWomanSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
AngelDalemanWomanYouthNetherlandsVereniging IJssport LeiderdorpVereniging IJssport Leiderdorp
AngelaTothWomanU 10AustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
AngelinaOttoWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.TAX Racing Team
Anna BerczellyWomanCadetAustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
AnnaHunyadiWomanSeniorHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
AnnaPnovskaWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
AnnaSängerWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
AnnaWeberWomanYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
AnnemarieSchaeferWomanYouthGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
AnoukAaldersWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiGewest Fryslân
AnoukCnossenWomanYouthNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordKNSB Talent Team Noord
ARIADNAMODERNELL SANCHEZWomanSeniorSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
ArthurBucklerManCadetUnited KingdomWisbech Roller Speed ClubWisbech Inline Speed Skating Club
ArvedDohmelManU 13GermanySSC Köln 1998 e.V.SSC Köln 1998 e.V.
AshaHickfordWomanJuniorAustraliaCobras rollerskating clubCobras rollerskating club
AshtonHaleManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2022 Star Skate SpeedGTC2022 Star Skate Speed
AsifMuhammadManYouthNetherlandsSVO OudewaterSVO Oudewater
AUBANEPLOUHINECWomanJuniorFrance, MetropolitanALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
AXELLECOLLANGEWomanYouthFrance, MetropolitanALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
BarboraHradecká WomanCadetCzech RepublicSokol Běchovice IISokol Běchovice II
Bart SwingsManSeniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENPowerslide/Matter racing
BasKeeManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
BasMeijerManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
BenjaminSzélingerManYouthHungarySzombathelyi SportiskolaSzombathelyi Sportiskola
BenjaminWolfManU 12GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
BenteBillenWomanJuniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
Bianca van der MeerWomanSeniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
BobbyBallManSeniorUnited KingdomGTC2022 Skate13GTC2022 Skate13
BoldizsarTothManU 11AustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
BrechtLippensManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
BrendBeelenManJuniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
BretGroot ManJuniorNetherlandsASVRTC Midden
CaleyMarleinWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
CamilaTomassetti WomanCadetColombiaUnión Norte Unión Norte
Camila MonserratCarreño MirandaWomanSeniorChileColo colo Colo colo
CAMILLEGUENANDWomanJuniorFranceCPR CHATEAU GONTIERTHE TEAN / CRE PDL
CamiloAcostaManSeniorColombiaarma arena geisingenTeam arena geisingen
CamiloDíazManSeniorChileTEAM DÍAZ
CARLAALVAREZWomanJuniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
Carlos Barba ManCadetMexicoJalisco Elite Samurai
CarlosPereiraManCadetGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
Carolina HuertaWomanSeniorMexicoJalisco Elite SamuraiJalisco Elite Samurai
Carolina NayeliRodríguez CastañedaWomanYouthMexicoJalisco Elite SamuraiJalisco Elite Samurai
CarolineGaisbauerWomanJuniorAustriaOEISC-WOEISC-W
Casvan DeurenManYouthNetherlandsSVO OudewaterSVO Oudewater
CatalinaPastén Le-fort WomanYouthChileColo colo Colo colo
Charles PaquetManYouthFranceAM SPORTSPole ESPOIR DIJON
charlesletkaranjaManCadetKenyaSkate Dream AfricaSkate Dream Africa
ChiaraWiduaWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Aufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
chloéMoulisWomanSeniorFranceVALENCE ROLLER SPORTSPôle France Roller
ChrisBerkhoutManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Chrisde VeldeManYouthNetherlandsGewest FryslanKNSB Talent Team Noord
ChristianKromoserManSeniorAustriaÖISC-BurgenlandÖISC-Burgenland - AOwheels"
ChristofferNubeManYouthDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
Clara ElsäßerWomanYouthGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
CléaGarropinWomanJuniorFranceAM SPORTSPole ESPOIR DIJON
CLEMENTROYERManSeniorFrance, MetropolitanALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
CodrinSabiescuManU 13AustriaOEISC-WOEISC-W
ColinKundischManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
Collyn LucylPanitzWomanYouthGermanyTSSC ErfurtTSSC Erfurt
Corinne StoddardWomanSeniorUnited StatesTeam Arena Geisingen Team Arena Geisingen
DaanBerkhoutManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
DaanSoetaertsManJuniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
DaliaSoberanisWomanSeniorGuatemalaTeam arena geisingen
DalmaBerczellyWomanU 13AustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
DamienSILVESTRE - - STRIEGELManCadetFranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
DanielBerkaManYouthCzech RepublicSokol Běchovice IISokol Běchovice II
DanielGilManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2022 Astro OrlandoGTC2022 Astro Orlando
DanielKrojerManCadetAustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
DANIELSANCHEZ PIQUEROManSeniorSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
DANIELZAPATA MARTINEZManSeniorColombiaNL custom NL Custom International
DANIEL AARON MOLINA VALDERRAMAManSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
DanieleDi StefanoManSeniorItalyMariani World TeamMariani World Team
DavidBadenManJuniorGermanySSC Koeln 1998 e.V.
DavidHradskyManU 13Czech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
Dicte R.LundstedWomanJuniorDenmarkTalent Team DenamarkInline Team Denmark
DinaKosaWomanCadetHungaryHodmezövasarhelyHodmezövasarhely
DinlyKosterWomanJuniorNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/DrentheKNSB Talent Team Noord
DominikVAjanskýManU 11Czech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
DominikaGardiWomanSeniorHungaryTornado TeamTeam arena geisingen
DoutzenCampsWomanU 9BelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
EdgarGarciaManSeniorMexicoMexico Mexico
EDWIN ALEXANDERESTRADA VALLECILLAManSeniorColombiaNL custom NL Custom International
ElanneDe VriesWomanJuniorNetherlandsSchaatsvereniging RotterdamSchaatsvereniging Rotterdam
ElbrichNicolaijWomanYouthNetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingKNSB Talent Team Noord
EliaTardy WomanJuniorFranceACS World TeamPole ESPOIR DIJON
EliasPescheckManYouthGermanyHallescher ISCTEAM DÍAZ
ElineMulderWomanYouthNetherlandsRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
ELISABETHAOUSTINWomanYouthFrance, MetropolitanALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
EliseBergéWomanU 13BelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
EliseLebluyWomanU 13Belgiumzwaantjes roller clubzwaantjes roller club
EltonDe SouzaManSeniorFranceROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEEMX Takino MPC
ElyneVermeireWomanU 10BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
EmelieUhligWomanU 11GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
EmilianoDazaManSeniorArgentinaAtlasAtlas
ENORALE GUENNECWomanSeniorFranceROLLER SUD GOELOPôle France Roller
EricBrehmeManCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
EricaOrndorff WomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC2022 KitLab Fast ForwardGTC2022 KitLab Fast Forward
ErikMalečekManSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
Erik Willy WernerManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
ERINAUCHERWomanJuniorFrance, MetropolitanALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
ERYNNEFROSSARD-GILLETWomanCadetFranceQUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25Pole ESPOIR DIJON
ESCRICHEVAWomanU 9FranceHAUT RHONE N'ROLLERSHAUT RHONE N'ROLLERS
ESCRICHRAPHAELManU 13FranceHAUT RHONE N'ROLLERSHAUT RHONE N'ROLLERS
EtienneRamaliManSeniorGermanyMX TakinoMX Takino MPC
EugeniaTenenbaumWomanSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
FabiánDíazManSeniorChileColo colo Colo colo
FanniPalakovicsWomanYouthHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
Felicitas-SophieHeinzWomanCadetGermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.VSpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
FelixByrneManJuniorGermanySkate Team CelleSkate Team Celle
FelixRijhnenManSeniorGermanyPowerslide International Team Powerslide International Team
Felix YingqiMaManU 9DenmarkRulnordRulnord
FernandaBarbaWomanJuniorMexicoJalisco Elite SamuraiJalisco Elite Samurai
FilipJilekManU 13Czech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
FinnMillingManJuniorGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
Finn BjarneKampfenkelManJuniorGermanyTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union DessauTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union Dessau
FlavioGrossManSeniorSwitzerlandRSC LiestalTeam arena geisingen
FleurHulsWomanSeniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub NijeveenKNSB Talent Team Noord
FleurVeenWomanSeniorNetherlandsGewest FryslanA6.nl - Groot in auto’s
Florian RöhrichManSeniorGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
FonsTrekelsManCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
FranVanhoutteWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
FranciscaHenriquesWomanYouthPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
FranziskaPetryWomanSeniorGermanyTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union DessauTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union Dessau
FrederikSassManJuniorDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
FrejaThomsenWomanYouthDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkTalent Team Denmark
FriedaBielickiWomanCadetGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
gabrielaruedaWomanSeniorColombiaPowerslide International TeamPowerslide International Team
GabrielaVargas WomanSeniorEcuadorECUADORNL Custom International
GABRIELECANNONIManSeniorItalySocietà Sportiva Dilettantistica Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1871 - SIENASocietà Sportiva Dilettantistica Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1871 - SIENA
GabriellaPasquarellaWomanYouthUnited StatesGTC2022 Simmons Racing Team FloridaGTC2022 Simmons Racing Team Florida
GAELTARDYManYouthFranceQUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25Pole ESPOIR DIJON
Gian LucaTortoliniManJuniorPeruCOYOTE INLINECOYOTE INLINE
GibranGhazaliManSeniorUnited StatesGTC2022 LondonSkatersGTC2022 LondonSkaters
GiulianaGironaWomanCadetFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM ASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
GlennNijenhuisManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
GretaHackelWomanCadetGermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
HannaSchüblWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Aufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
HannahRemmertWomanYouthGermanyERSG Darmstadt / Team HessenERSG Darmstadt / Team Hessen
HarryGearyManJuniorAustraliaGTC2022 Sk8House SpeedGTC2022 Sk8House Speed
HarryStogdaleManSeniorAustraliaGTC2022 Speed Skaterz ElthamGTC2022 Speed Skaterz Eltham
HaydenSmokey GrovesManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2022 AO Wheels International Wolverines Speed Team GTC2022 AO Wheels International Wolverines Speed Team
IgnacioMoránManJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVASClub Patin Velocidad Rivas
IKERRUIZManYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
IndraMédardManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeNL Custom International
InkaHildebrandtWomanCadetGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
IosebaFernandezManSeniorSpainFederación Navarra de PatinajeNL Custom International
IsaSteegstraWomanYouthNetherlandsDe IJssterKNSB Talent Team Noord
IsabellFuchsWomanYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
IVANROLDANManJuniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
Ivode la porteManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
JÁCHYMPODLIPSKÝManCadetCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
JacobMeltonManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2022 Cadomotus Team FloridaGTC2022 Cadomotus Team Florida
JacoboMantillaManSeniorColombiaPowerslide International TeamPowerslide International Team
JakobKeitelManJuniorGermanyTSV Bernhausen e.V.TSV Bernhausen e.V.
JakubAwanManU 13DenmarkTalent Team DenamarkTalent Team Denamark
JakubKovarikManYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
JanHorakManJuniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
JanMooijmanManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Jan Martin Mende ManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
JanaBohumskaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
JanekWeberManYouthGermanySkate Team CelleSkate Team Celle
Janna Wietske van der EndeWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSGewest Fryslân
Janne BerkhoutWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
JanneBoosWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
JannesSeyfarthManYouthGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
Jarne FeenstraManCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
JarnoHaitjemaManYouthNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordKNSB Talent Team Noord
JarnoVan der EntManSeniorNetherlandsKNSB Talent Team ZuidwestRTC Zuid West Inline
Jasminvan der terpWomanYouthNetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingIds skeelervereniging
JasonSuttelsManSeniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENPowerslide/Matter racing
JaydenOrdonezManCadetMexicoJalisco Elite SamuraiJalisco Elite Samurai
JeanneRENCKERWomanSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM ASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
Jekatherina Yakovleva WomanSeniorGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
JelmarHempeniusManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSKNSB Talent Team Noord
Jeremías AntoMorales ParraManSeniorChileColo colo Colo colo
jeronimonavarroManCadetColombiaPatin K-ribe Club. PKCPatin K-ribe Club. PKC
JesikaForstovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
JessicaBovayWomanCadetSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
JetFransenWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Jhoan GuzmanManSeniorSpainAnTisTasi Team Junk
JihadHajWomanCadetFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM ASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
JoelKloningerManYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
Joesvan DeursenManJuniorNetherlandsInline selectie ZHInline selectie ZH
JohanaPracharovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
JohannesHahnekampManSeniorAustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
JohannesVermeerschManYouthBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
jolanBrissinckManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JonRudolphManYouthGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.Aufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
JónásDánielManCadetHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
JonasVincentManCadetFranceLES PATINEURS D HERBAUGESTHE TEAN / CRE PDL
JonatanCardenas LibertoManSeniorMexicoJalisco Elite SamuraiJalisco Elite Samurai
JorgeMartinez ManSeniorMexicoMexico Mexico
Jorianten CateManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
Jornde VriesManJuniorNetherlandsASVSIS Midden- Nederland regioselectie
JorunGeertsWomanJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
JoshWhyteManSeniorNew Zealandarma arena geisingen teamTeam arena geisingen
JosieHofmannWomanSeniorGermanyPowerslide/Matter racing
Jule JustineAntonWomanJuniorGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
JuliaBeechWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
JULIANESPINWomanYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
JulianStillerManJuniorGermanyTSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen
JulianVincentManYouthFranceLES PATINEURS D HERBAUGESTHE TEAN / CRE PDL
JuliePnovskaWomanU 12Czech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
Juniorde Blois ManYouthNetherlandsSTC de RijnstreekKNSB Talent Team Zuidwest
Jurianvan eekelenManU 11NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
KaileyVan der veen WomanU 13NetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingIds skeelervereniging
KarolinaKubikWomanU 10GermanySV Flaeming-Skate e.V. SV Flaeming-Skate e.V.
Kasper ChenqingMaManU 11DenmarkTalent Team DenmarkTalent Team Denmark
KASSANDRAGUAYS STUTZWomanJuniorFranceLIGUE PAYS DE LA LOIRETHE TEAN / CRE PDL
KatharinaMezgolitsWomanYouthAustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
KatjaKaiserWomanYouthGermanyArena Geisingen inlineSport e.V.Arena Geisingen inlineSport e.V.
KaySchipperManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
KaylaDuqueWomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC2022 Team Florida / Evolution Sports WearGTC2022 Team Florida / Evolution Sports Wear
KeilyDelgadoWomanJuniorColombiaUnión Norte Unión Norte
KelseyRodgers WomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC2022 Bont USA Fast Foward racingGTC2022 Bont USA Fast Foward racing
KevinFourneretManJuniorFrancePôle espoir DijonPole ESPOIR DIJON
KiaraSerriereWomanCadetFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM ASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
KingaKovátsWomanCadetHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
KiraHänselWomanYouthGermanySC DHfK Leipzig e.V.SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
KollinCastroWomanSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
KyleLecomteManSeniorFranceROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEEROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEE
LaethisiaSchimekWomanSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
LanaSchiphofWomanU 13NetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSSkeelervereniging IDS
LarissaGaiserWomanSeniorGermanyarma arena geisingen teamTeam arena geisingen
LarissaVereeckeWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
LarsDijckManCadetNetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingGewest Fryslân
LataeshaNarainWomanJuniorNetherlandsRegio Selectie Midden NederlandRegio Selectie Midden Nederland
LauraFilesWomanSeniorGermany
LauraNevřelováWomanU 12Czech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
LauraSzabóWomanYouthHungarySzombathelyi SportiskolaSzombathelyi Sportiskola
LaurensBergéManJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
LeaHadzizulficWomanJuniorGermanyTSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen
leahoffmann WomanYouthFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
leamarbacher WomanCadetFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
LeanderDeroyeManU 12BelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
LeandroGrossManSeniorSwitzerlandRSC LiestalRSC Liestal
LenaMajewskaWomanCadetGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.arena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
LeniBeckerWomanCadetGermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.VSpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
LéoDERVINManU 11France, MetropolitanBischheim Strasbourg SkatingBischheim Strasbourg Skating
LeonieImhofWomanSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
Leonie FlorenceOhlWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauNL Custom International
LeonorLadeiraWomanYouthPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
LéontineTHIEBAULTWomanSeniorFranceCPB BELLEVILLEPole ESPOIR DIJON
LianneVan loonWomanSeniorNetherlandsRTC Midden
LIeseLangerfeldWomanCadetGermanySpeedskate-Club Meißen e.vV.Speedskate-Club Meißen e.vV.
LiliaMudersWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
LillyWeidenerWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
liloutilagoneWomanYouthFranceALC BOUGUENAISTHE TEAN / CRE PDL
LinaSchumannWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LinaTrojanWomanCadetGermanyTSuGV GrossbettlingenTSuGV Grossbettlingen
Lina SaraGünschWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.VSpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
LiseDijkstraWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSGewest Fryslân
LivioWengerManSeniorSwitzerlandteam arena geisingenteam arena geisingen
loanmonnier ManSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
LoesBusserWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
LolitaRessWomanJuniorHungarySzombathelyi SportiskolaSzombathelyi Sportiskola
loonahoffmann WomanCadetFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
LorenzMammenManSeniorGermanyTSuGV GroßbettlingenTSuGV Großbettlingen
LorenzMüllerManCadetGermanyVfL UlmVfL Ulm
LotteHaemelsWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
lotteVeenstraWomanSeniorNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/DrentheA6.nl - Groot in auto’s
LotteVerburghWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
louiselacotte WomanU 13FranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
LouiseMaluWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
LoukaLeemans WomanYouthBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
LowieDekensManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
Luca RudolphManJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß GeraAufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
LucasBrouwersManU 11BelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
Lucas CaneleoManJuniorChileColo colo Colo colo
LucieKorvasovaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
LucyMcinerneyWomanSeniorUnited KingdomGTC2022 Skate13GTC2022 Skate13
LuisaFuchsWomanU 13GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
LUISA MARIAGONZALEZWomanSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
Lukas ReynaertsManU 13BelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
Luna-MarieLauWomanCadetDenmarktalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
MaaikeKoelewijnWomanYouthNetherlandsAIJVAIJV
MaartjeBerkhoutWomanU 12NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
MaéOMPHALIUSWomanJuniorFrancele Leman Inline SkatingPole ESPOIR DIJON
MaelDauvergneManCadetFranceAM SPORTSAM SPORTS
Maelya SimonWomanJuniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
Magnus NormannJeppesenManYouthDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
MaikStamManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
MaiteVermeirWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
MAIWENNJULOUWomanYouthFrance, MetropolitanALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
MALODANETManYouthFrance, MetropolitanALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
MalteByrneManYouthGermanySkate Team CelleSkate Team Celle
ManishaKurthWomanCadetSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
ManonFrabouletWomanSeniorFranceEOSKATES World Team
ManuelEppingerManYouthGermanyTSuGV GroßbettlingenTSuGV Großbettlingen
MaraDeubnerWomanU 13GermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
marcmiddelkoopManSeniorNetherlandsKTT Midden-OostA6.nl - Groot in auto’s
MarekProchazkaManYouthCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
MáriaGalambosWomanCadetHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
María José YañezWomanYouthColombiaUnión Norte Unión Norte
MarieFischerWomanJuniorGermanySpeedskate-Club Meißen e.vV.Speedskate-Club Meißen e.vV.
MarieMaluWomanYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
MarieSängerWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
Mariekede VriesWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiKNSB Talent Team Noord
MariemOussaifi WomanU 13GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
MariesolGottwein-HoppWomanCadetGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
marilourozek WomanCadetFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
MarinSteegstraWomanU 13NetherlandsDe IJssterDe IJsster
Marius HornbækManYouthDenmarkInline Team DanmarkInline Team Denmark
MarketaFajkusovaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
MartDeroyeWomanU 9BelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
MartimVieiraManYouthPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
MartinRumpfManSeniorGermanySkate Team CelleSkate Team Celle
MartynDiasManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MarvinKlotzManJuniorGermanySSC Heilbronn e.V.SSC Heilbronn e.V.
MassimoVerleeneManU 13BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MatějRemešManYouthCzech RepublicSokol Běchovice IISokol Běchovice II
MateoRico ManSeniorColombiaBogotá EliteBogotá Elite
Mateo Santiago Gutierrez Hinojosa ManYouthMexicoJalisco Elite SamuraiJalisco Elite Samurai
MathildePedronnoWomanSeniorFranceMarianiMariani Skates
MatteoBarisonManSeniorItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEAROLLERBLADE WORLD TEAM
MatteoDeceuninckManU 11BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MATYS REMONDManYouthFrance, MetropolitanALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
MauriceMarosiManYouthGermanySpeedteam BodenseeSpeedteam Bodensee
MaxWestergaard NielsenManCadetDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
MAXIMEVITRY-NIRLOTManJuniorFranceAM SPORTSPole ESPOIR DIJON
Meik HeiseJørgensenManSeniorDenmarktalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
MelissaMooijmanWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Mennovan EigManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
MerelHaemelsWomanYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
MetodejJilekManYouthCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
MiaMorozováWomanU 10Czech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
MICHAELPASQUARELLAManSeniorUnited StatesGTC2022 Simmons Racing Team FloridaGTC2022 Simmons Racing Team Florida
MichalProkopManSeniorCzech RepublicTEMPISH Heartbeat InlineTEMPISH Heartbeat Inline
MichelleGroscheWomanYouthGermanySpeedskate-Club Meißen e.vV.Speedskate-Club Meißen e.vV.
MiguelBravoManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Mike alejandroPaez CuellarManSeniorMexicoMexico Mexico
milanBrissinckManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MilleFlawinneManU 12BelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
MONICASEOANEWomanYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
MonikaPracharovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
MoritzWolfManU 9GermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
NadiaSpurgeonWomanYouthSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
Naël Oster ManCadetFranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
Nagge Andreina Carrero Lopez WomanSeniorColombiaUnión NorteUnión Norte
Nanna AhlmannHansenWomanYouthDenmarkØstmøn InlinereInline Team Denmark
Natalie WenzellaTornøeWomanCadetDenmarkRulnordTalentteam Denmark
NataschaLindenskovWomanJuniorDenmarkInline Team DanmarkInline Team Danmark
Neeltsje de Boer WomanCadetNetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingIds skeelervereniging
NeleGaßmannWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NevioGrossManYouthSwitzerlandRSC LiestalRSC Liestal
NiclasMastrupManSeniorDenmarkInline Team DanmarkInline Team Denmark
NicolasMorozManU 9Czech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
NikkiNoordergraafWomanSeniorNetherlandsHardrijVereniging Den Haag-WestlandHardrijVereniging Den Haag-Westland
Niklas Kubik ManCadetGermanySV Flaeming-Skate e.V. SV Flaeming-Skate e.V.
NiklasSchicklerManCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
Nikolai BjørklundJohansenManSeniorDenmarkVARKInline Team Denmark
nilllopManSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGEFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
NilsBühnemannManSeniorGermanyTurbine HalleTurbine Halle
NilsFischerManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.TAX Racing Team
NilsUhligManYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NilsWagenaarManU 13NetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSSkeelervereniging IDS
NinaAuerWomanYouthGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.arena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
Nine BrechtOosterhofWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSSkeelervereniging IDS
NinoHoffmannManCadetGermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
NOAGICQUELManYouthFranceRezé Olympique PatinageTHE TEAN / CRE PDL
NoahAndersenManCadetDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkTalent Team Denmark
NoahHøjmark ThiessenManCadetDenmarkInline Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
NOEGUYOMARC HManYouthFrance, MetropolitanALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
NOELIAMARTINEZ MARTINWomanSeniorSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
Noéline BREL WomanCadetFranceLéman inline skating Pole ESPOIR DIJON
NolanEgarnes LongèreManCadetFranceHaut Rhône'N RollerHaut Rhône'N Roller
NoorLeyersWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
NorbertGödönyManYouthHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
NorbertUrbanekManCadetHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
OliverLindenskovManSeniorDenmarkInline Team DanmarkInline Team Danmark
ONARODRIGUEZWomanYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
OndrejNovacekManYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
OSCAR FELIPE COBO LENISManSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
OskarSchmidtManJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Aufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
PaigeDawsonWomanJuniorUnited StatesGTC2022 Irene Charney SynergyGTC2022 Irene Charney Synergy
PaigeNodarseWomanJuniorUnited StatesGTC2022 ASTRO OMPGTC2022 ASTRO OMP
PamelaMarianiWomanSeniorChileRenegadosRenegados
PatriciaKootWomanJuniorNetherlandsRTC ZWRTC Zuid West Inline
PatrikMalečekManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
PaulLE TILLYManYouthFranceAssociation Sportive Toutes AidesAssociation Sportive Toutes Aides
PAULLENGLINManCadetFranceRSTC Pole ESPOIR DIJON
PaulSchneiderManYouthGermanyGettorfer TVGettorfer TV
Paula EllenNilssenWomanYouthKenyaSprint Skating Club KenyaSprint Skating Club Kenya
PAULINEBALANGERWomanSeniorFrance, MetropolitanALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
PaulineSelzerWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
PavlaKratochvilovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
PedroFigueiredoManSeniorPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
PEDRO ARMANDOCAUSIL ROJASManSeniorColombiaNL custom NL Custom International
Pedro JosePaezManSeniorMexicoJalisco Elite SamuraiJalisco Elite Samurai
PelleBolsiusManYouthNetherlandsAIJVAIJV
PetrŠnajdrManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
PiaSchwörerWomanJuniorGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.arena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
Pia-ElisaMittlerWomanJuniorGermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
PierreSimonManSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
RaphaelDALLERACManJuniorFranceROLLER CLUB HERBLINOISTHE TEAN / CRE PDL
RaphaelSYLVAINManSeniorFranceROC STEORUELLANPole ESPOIR DIJON
RémonKwantManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging StaphorstDoubleFF
Riccardo LorelloManSeniorItalyPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCOPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCO
RobbeBeelenManSeniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
RobinMetzManYouthNetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingKNSB Talent Team Noord
RohanSoniManYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
RonPucklitzschManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Takino Germany
RoninaPerezWomanSeniorChileColo colo Colo colo
RosalieBoehmWomanYouthGermanySc DHfK LeipzigSc DHfK Leipzig
RyanDawsonManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2022 I-Charney / Synergy GTC2022 I-Charney / Synergy
SamuelMorrisManSeniorItalyASCO SKATING CONCOREZZOSkate13
SamuelStirnatManCadetGermanyERSG Darmstadt / Team HessenERSG Darmstadt / Team Hessen
SamuelSulcManCadetCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
SandrineTasWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordePowerslide/Matter racing
SanneOosterwijkWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiRTC Midden
Santiago EscareñoManSeniorMexicoMexico Mexico
SaraWenischWomanYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
Sara MatildeMora GarduñoWomanYouthMexicoJalisco Elite SamuraiJalisco Elite Samurai
SarahMadsenWomanYouthDenmarkInline Team DanmarkInline Team Danmark
SarahMilitelloWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
SarahRogerWomanYouthFrance, MetropolitanVSF LA FERTE BERNARDTHE TEAN / CRE PDL
SarkaSejpalovaWomanU 12Czech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
SaschaSchenkWomanSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingKNSB Talent Team Noord
SaskiaKotzWomanJuniorGermanyTSuGV GroßbettlingenTSuGV Großbettlingen
SebastianKieserManJuniorGermany
SebastianSepulvedaManSeniorPeruCOYOTE INLINECOYOTE INLINE
Sebastian BjørklundJohansenManSeniorDenmarktalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
SelinaSchneeWomanCadetGermanySpeedskate-Club Meißen e.vV.Speedskate-Club Meißen e.vV.
SERGIALVAREZManYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
SethVerbeekManJuniorNetherlandsAIJVSIS Midden- Nederland regioselectie
SiddhantKambleManSeniorIndiaTeam SolarisTeam Solaris
siebesuttelsManJuniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
SietseTroostManYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
SilkeVan der WierWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSkeelervereniging de Draai
SimionSabiescuManU 10AustriaOEISC-WOEISC-W
SimonAlbrechtManSeniorGermanyMX Takino MPCTakino Germany
SimonBiglerManSeniorDenmarkInline Team DanmarkInline Team Danmark
SimonDüppreManYouthGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
SimónSarazaManSeniorColombiaGrandes PaisasGrandes Paisas
SimoneVeenstraWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSSkeelervereniging IDS
SinaReyerWomanJuniorGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
SinikaMantheyWomanU 13DenmarkØstmøn InlinereTalentteam Denmark
SofiaGüntterWomanCadetGermanySSC HeilbronnSSC Heilbronn
SofiaSchilderWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Sohan Oster ManU 13FranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
Sophie Nijboer WomanYouthNetherlandsKNSB Talent Team Noord
SORENBELLAYManYouthFrance, MetropolitanALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
soumiaabassouWomanYouthFrance, MetropolitanALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
staci genouwWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
StanBeelenManYouthBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
Stefan DueSchmidtManSeniorDenmarkBont NordicTeam District10 MSportsWear
StephanSchneeWomanCadetGermanySpeedskate-Club Meißen e.vV.Speedskate-Club Meißen e.vV.
STEPHANEBARBERAManSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
Steven Villegas ManSeniorColombiaNL Custom International
STEVENVILLEGAS CEBALLOSManSeniorColombiaNL custom NL Custom International
SteynWagenaarManYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSKNSB Talent Team Noord
StienVanhoutteWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeNL Custom International
StormAndersenManU 12DenmarkTalent Team DenmarkTalent Team Denmark
Sune MastrupManSeniorDenmarkNSKInline Team Denmark
Tamino OhmeManJuniorGermanySC DHfK Leipzig e.V.SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
TERESAMORENOWomanSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
TerezaHradecká WomanYouthCzech RepublicSokol Běchovice IISokol Běchovice II
Theis RLundstedManCadetDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
THOMASRIDOLFIManSeniorFranceAM SPORTSAM SPORTS
ThomasSILVESTRE --STRIEGELManU 12FranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
Thomasvan OostManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
TimKeeManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
TimKubik ManJuniorGermanySV Flaeming-Skate e.V. SV Flaeming-Skate e.V.
TimoLehnertzManSeniorGermanyBONT Skate
TirsaVelázquez OsorioWomanYouthMexicoJalisco Elite SamuraiJalisco Elite Samurai
Tirza Stojanovski WomanU 11NetherlandsDe IJssterDe IJsster
TobiasHechtManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.TAX Racing Team
TomMulderManJuniorNetherlandsRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
TristanFaronManYouthFranceAM SPORTSPole ESPOIR DIJON
Udo Van der wierManJuniorNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe KNSB Talent Team Noord
VáclavKamenskýManCadetCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
VALENTINCOLOMBELManCadetFrance, MetropolitanLEMAN INLINE SKATINGLEMAN INLINE SKATING
ValentinaLetelierWomanSeniorMexicoMexico Mexico
VanesFabioManJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
VANESSAWONGWomanSeniorHong KongMX TAKINO International MX Takino MPC
VanessaZimmermannWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
VeronicaLucianiWomanSeniorItalyG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIAROLLERBLADE WORLD TEAM
VeronikaDykastováWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
VeronikaRihovaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
VictorAertsManSeniorFranceVALENCE ROLLER SPORTSPôle France Roller
Vik ReynaertsManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
ViktorieHanzelkovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
VioletteBraunWomanYouthFranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
Vitavan DeurenWomanCadetNetherlandsSVO OudewaterSVO Oudewater
VivienTothWomanCadetHungaryHodmezövasarhelyHodmezövasarhely
WilmaBielickiWomanU 11GermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
Yanouk ZijlstraWomanCadetNetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingGewest Fryslân
YSEJAVEZWomanCadetFranceQUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25Pole ESPOIR DIJON
YvanSIVILIERManSeniorFranceROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURYROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURY
ZaydenWilsonManCadetUnited StatesGTC2020 HP/Pinnacle/Elite-RacingGTC2020 HP/Pinnacle/Elite-Racing
Zora LillyCzäczineWomanYouthGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
ZsuzsannaMorotzWomanCadetHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya

 

© 2022 florisvdk.net All rights reserved