europeancupinline.eu

EC logo

EC logo

6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)

From 03 August 2022 to 07 August 2022

EC logo

Flanders Grand Prix

From 12 August 2022 to 14 August 2022

Registered skaters for Holland Cup - Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClubTeam/Sponsor
AidanVerhoeveManYouthNetherlandsSTC de RijnstreekSTC de Rijnstreek
Alejandra Traslaviña WomanSeniorChile
Alexander RamirezManSeniorPeruCOYOTE INLINECOYOTE INLINE
AmberPierlootWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Ambervan der MeijdenWomanYouthNetherlandsHardrijVereniging Den Haag-WestlandKNSB Talent Team Zuidwest
AMELIAPAŃCZYSZYNWomanCadetPolandUKS OrlicaUKS Orlica
AmélieIgnoulWomanCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
AngelDalemanWomanYouthNetherlandsVereniging IJssport LeiderdorpVereniging IJssport Leiderdorp
AngelinaOttoWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.TAX Racing Team
AnkeVosWomanSeniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub HeverleeDoubleFF
AnnaHunyadiWomanSeniorHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
AnnaPnovskaWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
AnnemarieSchaeferWomanYouthGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
AnoukAaldersWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiGewest Fryslân
AnoukCnossenWomanYouthNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordKNSB Talent Team Noord
AntónioPiteiraManJuniorPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande PoenteAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
AsifMuhammadManYouthNetherlandsSVO OudewaterSVO Oudewater
BasKeeManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
BasMeijerManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
BenteBillenWomanJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BenteKerkhoffWomanSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Bianca van der MeerWomanSeniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordKNSB Talent Team Noord
BrechtLippensManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
BrendBeelenManJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BretGroot ManJuniorNetherlandsASVRTC Midden
BrittLowieWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
brittvan der linden WomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
CaleyMarleinWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
CamilaTomassetti WomanCadetColombiaUnión Norte Unión Norte
Camila MonserratCarreño MirandaWomanSeniorChileColo colo Colo colo
CamiloAcostaManSeniorColombiaarma arena geisingenTeam arena geisingen
CamiloDíazManSeniorChileTEAM DÍAZ
Carlos Barba ManCadetMexicoJalisco Elite Samurai
CarlosLuzManJuniorPortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
CarlosPereiraManCadetGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
Carolina HuertaWomanSeniorMexicoJalisco Elite SamuraiJalisco Elite Samurai
Carolina NayeliRodríguez CastañedaWomanYouthMexicoJalisco Elite SamuraiJalisco Elite Samurai
CasVan DeurenManYouthNetherlandsSVO OudewaterSVO Oudewater
CatalinaPastén Le-fort WomanYouthChileColo colo Colo colo
ChrisBerkhoutManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Chrisde VeldeManYouthNetherlandsGewest FryslanKNSB Talent Team Noord
ChristianHaasjesManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging StaphorstA6.nl - Groot in auto’s
ChristianKromoserManSeniorAustriaÖISC-BurgenlandÖISC-Burgenland - AOwheels"
Clara ElsäßerWomanYouthGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
CléaGarropinWomanJuniorFranceAM SPORTSAM SPORTS
crispijnariensManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
DaanBerkhoutManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
DaanSoetaertsManJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
DaliaSoberanisWomanSeniorGuatemalaTeam arena geisingen
DANIEL AARON MOLINA VALDERRAMAManSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
DavidBadenManJuniorGermanySSC Koeln
DemiHuidenWomanSeniorNetherlandsAIJVAIJV
DeniceBurgmeijerWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
DeniceNieuwenhuisWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
DinlyKosterWomanJuniorNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/DrentheKNSB Talent Team Noord
Dionvan HalManYouthNetherlandsKNSB Talent Team ZuidwestKNSB Talent Team Zuidwest
DominikaGardiWomanSeniorHungaryTornado TeamTeam arena geisingen
EDWIN ALEXANDERESTRADA VALLECILLAManSeniorColombiaNL custom NL Custom International
ElanneDe VriesWomanJuniorNetherlandsSchaatsvereniging RotterdamSchaatsvereniging Rotterdam
ElbrichNicolaijWomanYouthNetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingKNSB Talent Team Noord
EliasPescheckManYouthGermanyHallescher ISCTEAM DÍAZ
ElmiraFerwerdaWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSkeelervereniging de Draai
EltonDe SouzaManSeniorFranceROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEEMX Takino MPC
Emanuelle SilvaManSeniorChile
EmilianoDazaManSeniorArgentinaAtlasAtlas
enricosalinoManSeniorItalyASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO TORINESEASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO TORINESE
Erik Willy WernerManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
EstherKorenbergWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
Evy van ZoestWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe
Ewout BeijemanManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
FabiánDíazManSeniorChileColo colo Colo colo
Femkevan BeekWomanCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
FernandaBarbaWomanJuniorMexicoJalisco Elite SamuraiJalisco Elite Samurai
FinnMillingManJuniorGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
FleurHulsWomanSeniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub NijeveenKNSB Talent Team Noord
FleurVeenWomanSeniorNetherlandsGewest FryslanA6.nl - Groot in auto’s
FonsTrekelsManCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
FranVanhoutteWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
FranziskaPetryWomanSeniorGermanyTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union DessauTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union Dessau
FréVan DammeManJuniorBelgiumInline Team Brugse SkeelerclubInline Team Brugse Skeelerclub
GaryHekmanManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
GlennNijenhuisManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
HailaBrunet Álvarez WomanSeniorCubaCuba MX Takino MPC
HannaFrensWomanJuniorGermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
HANNAMAZURWomanCadetPolandUKS OrlicaUKS Orlica
HarryGearyManJuniorAustraliaGTC2022 Sk8House SpeedGTC2022 Sk8House Speed
HugoRamírezManSeniorChileteam chile team chile
hylkjevan der woerdWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
IndraMédardManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeNL Custom International
IrisTibenWomanSeniorNetherlandsRTC NoordwestRTC Noordwest
IsaSteegstraWomanYouthNetherlandsDe IJssterKNSB Talent Team Noord
Ivode la porteManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
JakubKovarikManYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
JanHorakManJuniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
JanMooijmanManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
JanaBohumskaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
JanekWeberManYouthGermanySkate Team CelleSkate Team Celle
Janna Wietske van der EndeWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSGewest Fryslân
Janne BerkhoutWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
JanneBoosWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Jarne FeenstraManCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
JarnoHaitjemaManYouthNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordKNSB Talent Team Noord
JarnoVan der EntManSeniorNetherlandsKNSB Talent Team ZuidwestRTC Zuid West Inline
JasmijnNieuwenhuisWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
Jasminvan der terpWomanYouthNetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingIds skeelervereniging
Javiera San martín WomanSeniorChileteam chile team chile
Javiera Vargas Espinoza WomanSeniorChile
JaydenOrdonezManCadetMexicoJalisco Elite SamuraiJalisco Elite Samurai
JelmarHempeniusManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSKNSB Talent Team Noord
Jeremías AntoMorales ParraManSeniorChileColo colo Colo colo
JeremyBrinkersManSeniorNetherlandsSchaatsvereniging lansingerlandKNSB Talent Team Zuidwest
jeronimonavarroManCadetColombiaPatin K-ribe Club. PKCPatin K-ribe Club. PKC
JesikaForstovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
JetFransenWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
JetteBeekWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
Jhoan GuzmanManSeniorSpainAnTisTasi Team Junk
Jildau De VriesWomanCadetNetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingIds skeelervereniging
Joesvan DeursenManJuniorNetherlandsInline selectie ZHInline selectie ZH
JohanaPracharovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
JohanaStodolovaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
JohannesVermeerschManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
jolanBrissinckManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JonatanCardenas LibertoManSeniorMexicoJalisco Elite SamuraiJalisco Elite Samurai
JorenVansteenkisteManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Jorianten CateManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
Jornde VriesManJuniorNetherlandsASVRTC Midden
JorunGeertsWomanJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
Jose luis Angeles carradaManYouthMexicoJalisco Elite SamuraiJalisco Elite Samurai
JoshWhyteManSeniorNew Zealandarma arena geisingen teamTeam arena geisingen
JosieHofmannWomanSeniorGermanyPowerslide/Matter racing
Juniorde Blois ManYouthNetherlandsSTC de RijnstreekKNSB Talent Team Zuidwest
Kai-ArneOttenhoffManYouthNetherlandsKNSB Talent Team ZuidwestKNSB Talent Team Zuidwest
Karlvan den BeltManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
KateřinaKainováWomanSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
KaySchipperManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
KeilyDelgadoWomanJuniorColombiaUnión Norte Unión Norte
KINGAWOJNARWomanJuniorPolandUKS OrlicaUKS Orlica
KollinCastroWomanSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
KORNELIAWOŹNIAKWomanYouthPolandUKS OrlicaUKS Orlica
KristynaJungovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
KyleLecomteManSeniorFranceROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEEROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEE
LaethisiaSchimekWomanSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauPowerslide/Matter racing
LanaSchiphofWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSSkeelervereniging IDS
LarissaGaiserWomanSeniorGermanyarma arena geisingen teamTeam arena geisingen
LarissaVereeckeWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
LarsDijckManCadetNetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingGewest Fryslân
LarsPatrouilleManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LataeshaNarainWomanJuniorNetherlandsRegio Selectie Midden NederlandRegio Selectie Midden Nederland
Laura LorenzatoWomanSeniorItalyG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIAG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIA
LaurensBergéManJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
Laurenth SofiaCasadiego CelisWomanYouthColombiaPatin K-ribe Club. PKCPatin K-ribe Club. PKC
LennKustersManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
LeonPriestManSeniorNetherlandsschaats- en skeelervereniging STDschaats- en skeelervereniging STD
LianneVan loonWomanSeniorNetherlandsRTC Midden
LiseDijkstraWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSGewest Fryslân
LivioWengerManSeniorSwitzerlandarma arena geisingen teamTeam arena geisingen
LoesBusserWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
lotteVeenstraWomanSeniorNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/DrentheA6.nl - Groot in auto’s
LotteVerburghWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LouiseMaluWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
LoukaLeemans WomanYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
Lucter HaarManSeniorNetherlandsBont skatesBont skates
Lucas CaneleoManJuniorChileColo colo Colo colo
LucasSilvaManSeniorChile
LucieKorvasovaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
LukasMaresManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
LukasPribikManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
Luna-MarieLauWomanCadetDenmarktalent Team Denmarktalent Team Denmark
LyssaVansteenkisteWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MaaikeKoelewijnWomanYouthNetherlandsAIJVAIJV
MaartenPenningsManJuniorNetherlandsKnsb ZH Opleidingsgroep Zuidwest inline Knsb ZH Opleidingsgroep Zuidwest inline
Magnus NormannJeppesenManYouthDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
MaikStamManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
MALWINAGRUDYSZWomanJuniorPolandUKS OrlicaUKS Orlica
Manuel PiteiraManCadetPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande PoenteAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
marcmiddelkoopManSeniorNetherlandsKTT Midden-OostA6.nl - Groot in auto’s
MAREKKANIAManSeniorPolandLEGIA LEGIA
MarekProchazkaManYouthCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
María José YañezWomanYouthColombiaUnión Norte Unión Norte
MarieMaluWomanYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
Mariekede VriesWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiKNSB Talent Team Noord
MariesolGottwein-HoppWomanCadetGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
MarketaFajkusovaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
MarliesVansteenkisteWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MartLeroyManCadetNetherlandsSSV EemlandSSV Eemland
MarthijnMulderManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging StaphorstA6.nl - Groot in auto’s
MarvinKlotzManJuniorGermanySSC Heilbronn e.V.SSC Heilbronn e.V.
Mateo Santiago Gutierrez Hinojosa ManYouthMexicoJalisco Elite SamuraiJalisco Elite Samurai
MATEUSZKANIAManSeniorPolandLEGIA LEGIA
MelissaMooijmanWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Mennovan EigManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
MerelHaemelsWomanYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
MetodejJilekManYouthCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
MiguelMonteiroManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Mike alejandroPaez CuellarManSeniorMexicoMexico Mexico
milanBrissinckManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Milou De LangeWomanYouthNetherlandsRTC Zuidwest Inline / OtwegKNSB Talent Team Zuidwest
MonikaPracharovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
Nagge Andreina Carrero Lopez WomanSeniorColombiaUnión NorteUnión Norte
NanneKabelWomanCadetNetherlandsAIJVAIJV
Neeltsje de Boer WomanCadetNetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingIds skeelervereniging
Nerenavan VuurenWomanSeniorNetherlandsDe Vlaardingsche IJsclubDe Vlaardingsche IJsclub
NiclasMastrupManSeniorDenmarkInline Team DanmarkInline Team Denmark
Nicolle DenisseUlloaWomanSeniorChileRPARPA
NielsPenningsManYouthNetherlandsKnsb ZH Opleidingsgroep Zuidwest inline Knsb ZH Opleidingsgroep Zuidwest inline
Niels van HaarenManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
NienkeMeestersWomanCadetNetherlandsAIJVAIJV
NikkiNoordergraafWomanSeniorNetherlandsHardrijVereniging Den Haag-WestlandHardrijVereniging Den Haag-Westland
Nikolai BjørklundJohansenManSeniorDenmarkVARKInline Team Denmark
NinaAuerWomanYouthGermany
Nine BrechtOosterhofWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSSkeelervereniging IDS
NoaPetitjean WomanCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Noraly BerberVonkWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSkeelervereniging de Draai
OliverGrobManSeniorSwitzerlandarma arena geisingen teamTeam arena geisingen
OndrejNovacekManYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
OSCAR FELIPE COBO LENISManSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
Pablo FelipeMarin SerranoManJuniorColombiaTeam Caldas Team Caldas
PamelaMarianiWomanSeniorChileRenegadosRenegados
PatriciaKootWomanJuniorNetherlandsRTC ZWRTC Zuid West Inline
PatrikMalečekManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
PaulineSelzerWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
Pedro JosePaezManSeniorMexicoJalisco Elite SamuraiJalisco Elite Samurai
PelleBolsiusManYouthNetherlandsAIJVAIJV
PeterMichaelManSeniorNew ZealandKapitiKapiti
Pia-ElisaMittlerWomanJuniorGermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
ProkopStodolaManSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
RadekFajkusManSeniorCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
Raquel CeciliaRios VergaraWomanSeniorColombiapegasos elite Team arena geisingen
RémonKwantManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging StaphorstDoubleFF
RensNieuwenhuisManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
Ricardo VerdugoManSeniorChileChile MPC Chile MPC
RickSchipperManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
RobbeBeelenManSeniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
RobinMetzManYouthNetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingKNSB Talent Team Noord
RodrigoAlbinoManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
RohanSoniManYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
RoninaPerezWomanSeniorChileColo colo Colo colo
Rosa-LynnCompagnerWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging StaphorstSkeelervereniging Staphorst
RosanKuipWomanCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
rubenligtenbergManSeniorNetherlandsSSVR rijssenSSVR rijssen
RuurdDijkstraManSeniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordA6.nl - Groot in auto’s
SamuelMorrisManSeniorItalyASCO SKATING CONCOREZZOSkate13
SamuelStirnatManCadetGermanyERSG Darmstadt / Team HessenERSG Darmstadt / Team Hessen
SanneOosterwijkWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiRTC Midden
Santiago EscareñoManSeniorMexicoMexico Mexico
Sara MatildeMora GarduñoWomanYouthMexicoJalisco Elite SamuraiJalisco Elite Samurai
SaschaSchenkWomanSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingKNSB Talent Team Noord
SebastianSepulvedaManSeniorPeruCOYOTE INLINECOYOTE INLINE
Sebastian BjørklundJohansenManSeniorDenmarktalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
SemSpruitManCadetNetherlandsSTC de RijnstreekSTC de Rijnstreek
Semvan BeekManYouthNetherlandsKNSB Talent Team ZuidwestKNSB Talent Team Zuidwest
SethVerbeekManJuniorNetherlandsAIJVSIS Midden- Nederland regioselectie
SharissaOussorenWomanYouthNetherlands
SharonHendriksWomanSeniorNetherlandsA6.nl - Groot in auto’s
siebede wachterManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
siebesuttelsManJuniorBelgiumBelgian Skate FriendsBelgian Skate Friends
SietseTroostManYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
Silke KabelWomanYouthNetherlandsAIJVAIJV
SilkeVan der WierWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSkeelervereniging de Draai
SimonDüppreManYouthGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
SimónSarazaManSeniorColombiaGrandes PaisasGrandes Paisas
SimoneVeenstraWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSSkeelervereniging IDS
SofiaSchilderWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Sophie Nijboer WomanYouthNetherlandsKNSB Talent Team Noord
staci genouwWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
StanBeelenManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
Stan de GraafManCadetNetherlandsVereniging ijssport Koudekerk (VIJK)Vereniging ijssport Koudekerk (VIJK)
STEVENVILLEGAS CEBALLOSManSeniorColombiaNL custom NL Custom International
SteynWagenaarManYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSKNSB Talent Team Noord
StienVanhoutteWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeNL Custom International
Sune MastrupManSeniorDenmarkNSKInline Team Denmark
Tamino OhmeManJuniorGermanySC DHfK Leipzig e.V.SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
TeunSchoutenManSeniorNetherlandsRegio Selectie Midden NederlandRegio Selectie Midden Nederland
TiagoMonteiroManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
TiemenHaaringManYouthNetherlandsDVIJCDVIJC
TimKeeManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
TimoLehnertzManSeniorGermanyBONT Skate
TirsaVelázquez OsorioWomanYouthMexicoJalisco Elite SamuraiJalisco Elite Samurai
TobiasKrupkaManCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
Tomden HeijerManSeniorNetherlandsSC GoudaSC Gouda
TomMulderManJuniorNetherlandsRolschaatsclub HeverleeRolschaatsclub Heverlee
TomášBohumskýManSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaSkate13
Udo Van der wierManJuniorNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe KNSB Talent Team Noord
ValentinaLetelierWomanSeniorMexicoMexico Mexico
VanesFabioManJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
VanessaHerzogWomanSeniorAustriaESC OtrouzaESC Otrouza
VANESSAWONGWomanSeniorHong KongMX TAKINO International MX Takino MPC
VeronikaKorvasovaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
Vik ReynaertsManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
ViktorieHanzelkovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
VINCENTHENRYManSeniorUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
VitaVan DeurenWomanCadetNetherlandsSVO OudewaterSVO Oudewater
WarreVan DammeManSeniorBelgiumInline Team Brugse SkeelerclubInline Team Brugse Skeelerclub
Yanouk ZijlstraWomanCadetNetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingGewest Fryslân
YordiMartensManSeniorNetherlandsRegio Selectie Midden NederlandRegio Selectie Midden Nederland
ZdenekSejpalManSeniorCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky

 

© 2022 florisvdk.net All rights reserved