europeancupinline.eu

EC logo

Registered skaters for 6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClubTeam/Sponsor
AchilleSangiorgiManJuniorItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio BiellaBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
AfonsoSilvaManYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
AlbertoRodiManU 13ItalyGiulianova S. InlineGiulianova S. Inline
AlbertoSalinoManJuniorItalyABSOLUTESKATE TEAMABSOLUTESKATE TEAM
AlessandraCambrianiWomanCadetItalyA.s.d. Rotellistica SettempedaA.s.d. Rotellistica Settempeda
AlessandroBaldoniManU 10ItalyASD Molinelli pattinaggio ChiaravalleASD Molinelli pattinaggio Chiaravalle
AlessandroFarinacciManU 10ItalyAB ROLLER ASDAB ROLLER ASD
AlessandroMoriManCadetItalyA.S.D. Rollergreen APA.S.D. Rollergreen AP
AlessandroPecciantiManYouthItalyGRUPPO P.S. MINIATOGRUPPO P.S. MINIATO
AlessandroSivigliaManCadetItalyASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno MonzeseASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno Monzese
AlessiaMaggioWomanCadetItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
AlessiaMenghiWomanU 10ItalyA.P.D. JUVENILIAA.P.D. JUVENILIA
AlessioBelfioriManCadetItalyASD Molinelli pattinaggio ChiaravalleASD Molinelli pattinaggio Chiaravalle
AlessioClementoniManSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
AlessioGiulianiManCadetItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
AlessioPiergigliManSeniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
AlessioRossiManSeniorItalyEURO SPORT CLUB TERNIEURO SPORT CLUB TERNI
AlessioViriliManSeniorItalyR.TEAM C.ITALIAR.TEAM C.ITALIA
AliceImbròWomanU 12ItalyA.s.d. Aretusa skate inlineA.s.d. Aretusa skate inline
AliceMarinelliWomanU 12ItalyGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria NuovaGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria Nuova
AliceTramontaniWomanU 13Italynuova rinascita ravennanuova rinascita ravenna
AliceTrasattiWomanU 13ItalyA.S.D. Rollergreen APA.S.D. Rollergreen AP
AliceVolpeWomanU 12ItalyCPGA L'AQUILA ITALIACPGA L'AQUILA ITALIA
ALICE KENTPELAGAGGEWomanYouthItalyGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria NuovaGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria Nuova
AlienorLevequeWomanSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
AllegraRusconiWomanU 12ItalyASD GS Sala al BarroASD GS Sala al Barro
AllysonBuscemaWomanCadetItalyA.s.d. Aretusa skate inlineA.s.d. Aretusa skate inline
AmiraHassaneimWomanU 13ItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
AnastasiiaKryvosheiaWomanCadetUkraineCSEN ROMA PATT.CSEN ROMA PATT.
AndreaDi PaolaManYouthItalyA.S.D. Rollergreen APA.S.D. Rollergreen AP
AndreaMarinelliManU 13ItalyGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria NuovaGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria Nuova
AndreaMezzadriManU 12ItalyA.P.D. JUVENILIAA.P.D. JUVENILIA
AndreaPirilloManU 10ItalyA.S.D. Rollergreen APA.S.D. Rollergreen AP
AnnaFioriniWomanU 10ItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
AnnaPetutschniggWomanSeniorAustriaHypo Lattella World TeamHypo Lattella World Team
AnnaPnovskaWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
AnnibaleSangiorgiManYouthItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio BiellaBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
AntoniodAngeloManU 10Italynuova rinascita ravennanuova rinascita ravenna
Antonio Edgar FreitasManSeniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
AriannaBaldiWomanU 12ItalyA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESIA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESI
AriannaBelfioriWomanU 10ItalyASD Molinelli pattinaggio ChiaravalleASD Molinelli pattinaggio Chiaravalle
AriannaBenedettiWomanU 13ItalyROAD RUNNERS CHIARAVALLEROAD RUNNERS CHIARAVALLE
AshaHickfordWomanJuniorAustraliaCobras rollerskating clubCobras rollerskating club
AsiaFerriWomanU 13ItalyGRUPPO P.S. MINIATOGRUPPO P.S. MINIATO
AuroraBibbòWomanYouthItalyTorollski CenterTorollski Center
AuroraCognigniWomanU 10ItalyA.S.D. Rollergreen APA.S.D. Rollergreen AP
AuroraPeregoWomanU 13ItalySPEEDYROLLER CASSANOSPEEDYROLLER CASSANO
BeatriceCasertaWomanU 12ItalyCPGA L'AQUILA ITALIACPGA L'AQUILA ITALIA
BeatriceErreraWomanU 13ItalyA.S.D. Rollergreen APA.S.D. Rollergreen AP
BenedettaCesariniWomanU 13ItalyGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria NuovaGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria Nuova
BenedettaPalumboWomanU 12ItalyAB ROLLER ASDAB ROLLER ASD
BenedettaPetinariWomanCadetItalyASD ROLLER CIVITANOVAASD ROLLER CIVITANOVA
BenedettaProiettiWomanU 13ItalyR.TEAM C.ITALIAR.TEAM C.ITALIA
BenedettaRicciWomanU 12ItalyA.S.D. Rollergreen APA.S.D. Rollergreen AP
BiancaNolliWomanU 10ItalyREDBLACK ROLLER TEAMREDBLACK ROLLER TEAM
BiancaSpregaWomanU 12ItalyFortitudo Pattinaggio FabrianoFortitudo Pattinaggio Fabriano
BraianBorgesManYouthItalyGRUPPO P.S. MINIATOGRUPPO P.S. MINIATO
BrandoBarbarossaManU 12ItalyFortitudo Pattinaggio FabrianoFortitudo Pattinaggio Fabriano
CamillaTramontaniWomanU 12Italynuova rinascita ravennanuova rinascita ravenna
CAMILLAZAZZARINIWomanCadetItalySenigallia SkatingSenigallia Skating
CarlaPlana OlivaresWomanCadetSpainGimnastic de TarragonaGimnastic de Tarragona
Carlos Gabrielde Sousa LuzManJuniorPortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
CarlottaLaganàWomanU 13ItalyA.S.D. Pattinatori SambenedettesiA.S.D. Pattinatori Sambenedettesi
CaterinaLilliniWomanU 10ItalyASD Molinelli pattinaggio ChiaravalleASD Molinelli pattinaggio Chiaravalle
CeciliaMezzanotteWomanYouthItalyFortitudo Pattinaggio FabrianoFortitudo Pattinaggio Fabriano
ChiaraBolognaWomanU 10ItalyCPGA L'AQUILA ITALIACPGA L'AQUILA ITALIA
ChiaraCognigniWomanJuniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
ChiaraFranconiWomanU 13ItalyA.s.d. Rotellistica SettempedaA.s.d. Rotellistica Settempeda
ChiaraIlluminatiWomanU 12ItalyA.P.D. JUVENILIAA.P.D. JUVENILIA
ChiaraPrestiWomanU 13ItalyASD ROLLER CIVITANOVAASD ROLLER CIVITANOVA
ChiaraTorresiWomanU 12ItalyROAD RUNNERS CHIARAVALLEROAD RUNNERS CHIARAVALLE
ChristianCapozzaManCadetItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEAASD PATTINATORI SPINEA
ChristianCupponeManYouthItalySPEEDY GONZALESSPEEDY GONZALES
ChristianGattariManU 12ItalyA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESIA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESI
ChristianKromoserManSeniorAustriaÖISC-BurgenlandÖISC-Burgenland - AOwheels"
ChristianMediciManU 10ItalyASD Molinelli pattinaggio ChiaravalleASD Molinelli pattinaggio Chiaravalle
ChristofferNubeManYouthDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
CristianScassellatiManYouthItalyFortitudo Pattinaggio FabrianoFortitudo Pattinaggio Fabriano
CristianoRossiniManU 12Italynuova rinascita ravennanuova rinascita ravenna
DANIELA AMORGIL VALENZUELAWomanU 10SpainC.P. 2mil6C.P. 2mil6
DanieleBerettaManU 13ItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
DanieleGiuffrèManYouthItalyAsd Skating Trapani Asd Skating Trapani
DannySargoniManSeniorItalyA.P.D. JUVENILIAA.P.D. JUVENILIA
DaphneOronzoWomanCadetItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
DavideCarlettiManCadetItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
DavideLatiniManSeniorItalyASD Molinelli pattinaggio ChiaravalleASD Molinelli pattinaggio Chiaravalle
DavideMaggioManU 10ItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
DavideSdruboliniManU 12ItalyA.P.D. JUVENILIAA.P.D. JUVENILIA
DeaArduiniWomanCadetItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
DiegoCarlettiManU 12ItalyGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria NuovaGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria Nuova
DiegoCicconiManU 12ItalyRolling pattinatori bosicaRolling pattinatori bosica
DiegoFavaManU 13ItalyASD Molinelli pattinaggio ChiaravalleASD Molinelli pattinaggio Chiaravalle
DiegoPolveriniManU 10ItalyASD ROLLER CIVITANOVAASD ROLLER CIVITANOVA
DimitriBruschiManU 12ItalyGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria NuovaGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria Nuova
DiogoSilveiraManJuniorPortugalInline Marinha GrandeInline Marinha Grande
EdoardoRomagnoliManU 12ItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
EitanKushnirskyManCadetIsraelTeam israelTeam israel
ElenaAngelucciWomanU 12ItalyASD Molinelli pattinaggio ChiaravalleASD Molinelli pattinaggio Chiaravalle
ElenaAngelucciWomanU 12ItalyASD ROLLER CIVITANOVAASD ROLLER CIVITANOVA
EleonoraRomagnoliWomanYouthItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
EliaBuschiManU 10ItalyA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESIA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESI
ELIAFELICETTIManJuniorItalyGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria NuovaGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria Nuova
EliaScolàManU 10ItalyASD ROLLER CIVITANOVAASD ROLLER CIVITANOVA
ElisabettaFalappaWomanU 12ItalyGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria NuovaGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria Nuova
ElizbetMassaWomanU 13ItalyA.S.D. FORLI' ROLLERA.S.D. FORLI' ROLLER
ElizbetmassaWomanU 13ItalyA.S.D FORLI ROLLERA.S.D FORLI ROLLER
EmanuelePettinariManU 12ItalyA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESIA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESI
EmanuelePettinariManU 12ItalyFortitudo Pattinaggio FabrianoFortitudo Pattinaggio Fabriano
EmmaCicconiWomanU 10ItalyRolling pattinatori bosicaRolling pattinatori bosica
EmmaLorenziniWomanU 13ItalyA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESIA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESI
EmmaPorcelliniWomanJuniorItalyTorollski CenterTorollski Center
EmmaVirgiliWomanU 12ItalyA.P.D. JUVENILIAA.P.D. JUVENILIA
Emma LiaScafatiWomanU 10ItalyAB ROLLER ASDAB ROLLER ASD
EnolaMessinaWomanU 11ItalyA.s.d. Aretusa skate inlineA.s.d. Aretusa skate inline
EnricaMedoriWomanU 12ItalyROAD RUNNERS CHIARAVALLEROAD RUNNERS CHIARAVALLE
enricosalinoManSeniorItalyASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO TORINESEAbsoluteskate team
EricaGreciWomanSeniorItalyFortitudo Pattinaggio FabrianoFortitudo Pattinaggio Fabriano
ErikaIncandelaWomanU 10ItalyAsd Skating Trapani Asd Skating Trapani
ESCRICHEVAWomanU 9FranceHAUT RHONE N'ROLLERSHAUT RHONE N'ROLLERS
ESCRICHRAPHAELManU 13FranceHAUT RHONE N'ROLLERSHAUT RHONE N'ROLLERS
EvaAngelucciWomanU 12ItalyAB ROLLER ASDAB ROLLER ASD
EvaScioreWomanCadetItalyA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESIA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESI
EvaTogniniWomanYouthItalyROAD RUNNERS CHIARAVALLEROAD RUNNERS CHIARAVALLE
EvelynOlivastrelliWomanU 12ItalyROAD RUNNERS CHIARAVALLEROAD RUNNERS CHIARAVALLE
FedericaGrilliWomanSeniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
FEDERICOCHIRICOManYouthItalyGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria NuovaGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria Nuova
FedericoMencarelliManSeniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
FedericoMinardaManU 12ItalyA.s.d. Aretusa skate inlineA.s.d. Aretusa skate inline
FilipJilekManU 13Czech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
FilippodAlloroManJuniorItalyGRUPPO P.S. MINIATOGRUPPO P.S. MINIATO
FilippoMoroniManJuniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
FilippoSivigliaManCadetItalyASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno MonzeseASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno Monzese
FilippoZazzariniManYouthItalySenigallia SkatingSenigallia Skating
FinnMillingManJuniorGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
FlaviaPanichelliWomanU 10ItalyA.s.d. Rotellistica SettempedaA.s.d. Rotellistica Settempeda
Florian RöhrichManSeniorGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
FrancescoOnestiManCadetItalyI FalchiI Falchi
FrancescoSoverchiaManU 10ItalyA.s.d. Rotellistica SettempedaA.s.d. Rotellistica Settempeda
FranciscaHenriquesWomanYouthPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
GabrieleFioriniManU 13ItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
GabrieleGalliManSeniorItalyCardano Inline ASDCardano Inline ASD
GAELTARDYManYouthFranceQUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25QUINGEY ROLLER CLUB 25
GaiaBuschiWomanU 13ItalyA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESIA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESI
GaiaMontesiWomanU 12ItalyTorollski CenterTorollski Center
GaiaRomagnolettiWomanU 10ItalyASD Molinelli pattinaggio ChiaravalleASD Molinelli pattinaggio Chiaravalle
GeorgeDaiosManSeniorGreeceAnemos Anemos
GiacomoGastaldiManYouthItalya.s.d. Vittoria Pattinatori Torinoa.s.d. Vittoria Pattinatori Torino
GiadaCaldarelliWomanU 12ItalySPEEDYROLLER CASSANOSPEEDYROLLER CASSANO
GiadaMasiWomanU 12ItalyA.S.D. Rollergreen APA.S.D. Rollergreen AP
Giada MuiRagoneWomanYouthItalyASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno MonzeseASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno Monzese
Giada MuiRagoneWomanYouthItalyASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno MonzeseASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno Monzese
GianpietroCappannariManU 12ItalyGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria NuovaGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria Nuova
GinevraTursiWomanU 13ItalyGiulianova S. InlineGiulianova S. Inline
GioeleSiringoManU 12ItalyA.s.d. Aretusa skate inlineA.s.d. Aretusa skate inline
GioiaFrulliniWomanU 13Italy
GionaGiacomettiManU 13ItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
GiorgiaBenigniWomanJuniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
GiorgiaCastorinaWomanYouthItalyAsd Diavoli Rossi Asd Diavoli Rossi
GiovanniBeccaceciManCadetItalyA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESIA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESI
GiovanniCapecciManCadetItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
Giovanni cassarinoManJuniorItalyA.s.d. Aretusa skate inlineA.s.d. Aretusa skate inline
GiovanniFioriniManCadetItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
GiovanniFiorniManCadetItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
GiuliaBazzocchiniWomanYouthItalyFortitudo Pattinaggio FabrianoFortitudo Pattinaggio Fabriano
GIULIACECCONIWomanYouthItalyGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria NuovaGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria Nuova
GiuliaRossiWomanCadetItalyTorollski CenterTorollski Center
GiulioCortucciManCadetItalyA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESIA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESI
GlesiaDaciWomanU 12ItalyGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria NuovaGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria Nuova
GloriaAngeliniWomanYouthItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
GretaDella SantinaWomanJuniorItalyTorollski CenterTorollski Center
GretaGasparriWomanU 12ItalyA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESIA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESI
GretaPasquinottiWomanYouthItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
GretaSarracinoWomanYouthItalyAsd Skating Trapani Asd Skating Trapani
IeliseyGattiManU 10ItalyFortitudo Pattinaggio FabrianoFortitudo Pattinaggio Fabriano
IlariaVolpeWomanU 10ItalyCPGA L'AQUILA ITALIACPGA L'AQUILA ITALIA
IreneCaramanteWomanU 10ItalyI FalchiI Falchi
IreneMistrettaWomanCadetItalyI FalchiI Falchi
IreneMogettaWomanU 10ItalyA.P.D. JUVENILIAA.P.D. JUVENILIA
IreneZingarettiWomanU 13ItalyA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESIA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESI
IsabellaSenatoreWomanU 12ItalyADHPGRUPPOCOSMONOALEADHPGRUPPOCOSMONOALE
itaykarpelManCadetIsraelTeam israelTeam israel
IulianoMaoloniManSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
JacopoAlboniManU 10Italynuova rinascita ravennanuova rinascita ravenna
JacopoBabiniManU 10ItalyGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria NuovaGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria Nuova
JacopoRovinelliManU 12ItalyTorollski CenterTorollski Center
JakubKovarikManYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
JanaBohumskaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
JasmineTaddeiWomanU 13ItalyROAD RUNNERS CHIARAVALLEROAD RUNNERS CHIARAVALLE
JesikaForstovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
Jéssica Rodrigues WomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
João BrancoManJuniorPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de VeirosClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
João Francisco JesusManYouthPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
João PedroLuz AfonsoManSeniorPortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
JohanaPracharovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
JonahLaiebManSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
JuliaLibettiWomanU 12ItalyA.S.D. Rollergreen APA.S.D. Rollergreen AP
JuliePnovskaWomanU 12Czech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
KasiaDi BattistaWomanU 12ItalyTorollski CenterTorollski Center
KatharinaMezgolitsWomanYouthAustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
KatrinPencikovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE AKADEMIEIN-LINE AKADEMIE
KevinMassaManJuniorItalyA.S.D. FORLI' ROLLERA.S.D. FORLI' ROLLER
kevinmassaManJuniorItalyA.S.D FORLI ROLLERA.S.D FORLI ROLLER
KimMajdfarWomanCadetFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATINGPIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
KristynaJungovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
LeonardoBaccifavaManU 12ItalyA.P.D. JUVENILIAA.P.D. JUVENILIA
LeonardoDel MonteManU 11ItalyAB ROLLER ASDAB ROLLER ASD
LeonardoFrullaManU 12ItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
LeonardoMartinelliManJuniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
LetiziaUbertiWomanU 12ItalyADHPGRUPPOCOSMONOALEADHPGRUPPOCOSMONOALE
LindaRossiWomanSeniorItalyTorollski CenterTorollski Center
LisaRotoloniWomanU 10ItalyASD Molinelli pattinaggio ChiaravalleASD Molinelli pattinaggio Chiaravalle
LiviaArrighiWomanU 10ItalyI FalchiI Falchi
LorenzoBoscoManSeniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
LorenzoCirilliManSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
LorenzoDAndreaManU 12ItalyCPGA L'AQUILA ITALIACPGA L'AQUILA ITALIA
LorenzoMecarelliManU 10ItalyA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESIA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESI
LorenzoPistonesiManCadetItalyA.S.D. Pattinatori SambenedettesiA.S.D. Pattinatori Sambenedettesi
LorenzoReschiniManCadetItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
LorenzoSantucciManU 10ItalyA.P.D. JUVENILIAA.P.D. JUVENILIA
LouisVINCENTManSeniorFranceDIJON ROLLER SPORTSDIJON ROLLER SPORTS
LucaPigliapocoManU 10ItalyGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria NuovaGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria Nuova
LucaSivigliaManYouthItalyASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno MonzeseASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno Monzese
LucaSivigliaManYouthItalyASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno MonzeseASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno Monzese
LucieKorvasovaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
LukasMaresManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
LukasPribikManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
LUNADOMINGUEZ TORCALWomanJuniorSpainC.P. 2mil6C.P. 2mil6
LUNADOMINGUEZ TORCALWomanJuniorSpainC.P. 2mil6C.P. 2mil6
MaddalenaTaddeiWomanU 10ItalyROAD RUNNERS CHIARAVALLEROAD RUNNERS CHIARAVALLE
Maelya SimonWomanJuniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
MaiaPetracciniWomanU 10ItalyASD Molinelli pattinaggio ChiaravalleASD Molinelli pattinaggio Chiaravalle
ManuelColettoManU 10ItalyADHPGRUPPOCOSMONOALEADHPGRUPPOCOSMONOALE
MarcoAbreu LiraManSeniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
MarcoDe RiuManSeniorItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEAASD PATTINATORI SPINEA
MarcoMilandriManSeniorItalynuova rinascita ravennanuova rinascita ravenna
MarekProchazkaManYouthCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
MargheritaCiattagliaWomanU 13ItalyA.s.d. Rotellistica SettempedaA.s.d. Rotellistica Settempeda
Maria AdeleBocciWomanU 13ItalyTorollski CenterTorollski Center
Maria Nives KentPelagaggeWomanU 12ItalyGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria NuovaGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria Nuova
MariasoleNolliWomanU 12ItalyREDBLACK ROLLER TEAMREDBLACK ROLLER TEAM
MartinaCastorinaWomanYouthItalyAsd Diavoli Rossi Asd Diavoli Rossi
MartinaDe RosaWomanYouthItalya.s.d. Vittoria Pattinatori Torinoa.s.d. Vittoria Pattinatori Torino
MartinaFerrettiWomanSeniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
MartinaPoetaWomanYouthItalyFortitudo Pattinaggio FabrianoFortitudo Pattinaggio Fabriano
MartinoGiulianiManU 10ItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
MartynDiasManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MarziaPirilloWomanU 13ItalyA.S.D. Rollergreen APA.S.D. Rollergreen AP
MassimoPierdiccaManSeniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
MatildeCapovillaWomanU 10ItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEAASD PATTINATORI SPINEA
MatildeDi RosaWomanU 10ItalyASD Molinelli pattinaggio ChiaravalleASD Molinelli pattinaggio Chiaravalle
MatildeRomagnoliWomanU 10ItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
MattiaCaldarelliManU 10ItalySPEEDYROLLER CASSANOSPEEDYROLLER CASSANO
MattiaCanigliaManU 9ItalyAB ROLLER ASDAB ROLLER ASD
MattiaPierelliManCadetItalyA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESIA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESI
MattiaRiccaManCadetItalyASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno MonzeseASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno Monzese
Mattia RiccaManCadetItalyASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno MonzeseASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno Monzese
MayaBaldiniWomanCadetItalyGRUPPO P.S. MINIATOGRUPPO P.S. MINIATO
MelissaCapovillaWomanU 12ItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEAASD PATTINATORI SPINEA
MelissaDI MuzioWomanU 10ItalyCPGA L'AQUILA ITALIACPGA L'AQUILA ITALIA
MetodejJilekManYouthCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
MichelFalaschiManJuniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
MichelleGrannòWomanSeniorItalyA.S.D. Pattinatori SambenedettesiA.S.D. Pattinatori Sambenedettesi
MiguelBravoManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MiguelMonteiroManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MonikaPracharovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
NaikeOronzoWomanYouthItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
NeleNeumannWomanJuniorGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
NicolaPanichelliManU 13ItalyA.s.d. Rotellistica SettempedaA.s.d. Rotellistica Settempeda
NicolaPongettiManU 10ItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
NicoleBucciarelliWomanU 10ItalyAB ROLLER ASDAB ROLLER ASD
NicolettaFerratoWomanU 10ItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
NicolòBriccaManU 12ItalyTorollski CenterTorollski Center
NicolòFavaManJuniorItalyA.s.d. Aretusa skate inlineA.s.d. Aretusa skate inline
NinaAuerWomanYouthFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
NoemiBonsignoreWomanU 12ItalyGRUPPO P.S. MINIATOGRUPPO P.S. MINIATO
NoemiBriccaWomanCadetItalyTorollski CenterTorollski Center
OleksandraKryvosheiaWomanU 12UkraineCSEN ROMA PATT.CSEN ROMA PATT.
OlgaPoliWomanU 12ItalyGRUPPO P.S. MINIATOGRUPPO P.S. MINIATO
OliviaSpregaWomanCadetItalyFortitudo Pattinaggio FabrianoFortitudo Pattinaggio Fabriano
OndrejNovacekManYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
PedroFigueiredoManSeniorPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
PierreSimonManSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
PietroBorsaniManU 13ItalyCardano Inline ASDCardano Inline ASD
PietroDottoriManYouthItalyADS CIVITANOVA SKATING TEAMADS CIVITANOVA SKATING TEAM
Pietro ValerioFumagalliManU 12ItalyADS CIVITANOVA SKATING TEAMADS CIVITANOVA SKATING TEAM
RacheleBruttiWomanU 12ItalyA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESIA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESI
RacheleSabaWomanU 12ItalyASD Molinelli pattinaggio ChiaravalleASD Molinelli pattinaggio Chiaravalle
Rachele YaraDolciWomanU 12ItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
RaulGiampaolettiManU 10ItalyASD Molinelli pattinaggio ChiaravalleASD Molinelli pattinaggio Chiaravalle
RebeccaValagussaWomanJuniorItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
RebeccaZingarettiWomanYouthItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
Renskevan WinkoopWomanU 12NetherlandsSKEELERVERENIGING WIJHERUITSKEELERVERENIGING WIJHERUIT
RiccardoBarbiniManU 10ItalyFortitudo Pattinaggio FabrianoFortitudo Pattinaggio Fabriano
RiccardoFrattoneManCadetItalyC.SP.P.PESCARAC.SP.P.PESCARA
RiccardoMarcocciManU 13ItalyCPGA L'AQUILA ITALIACPGA L'AQUILA ITALIA
RiccardoMontesiManU 10ItalyTorollski CenterTorollski Center
SamuelMorrisManSeniorItalyASCO SKATING CONCOREZZOSkate13
SamueleAngeliniManSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
SamueleCambrianiManU 12ItalyA.s.d. Rotellistica SettempedaA.s.d. Rotellistica Settempeda
SamueleGagliardiniManU 12ItalyGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria NuovaGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria Nuova
SantePacioniManU 12ItalyADS CIVITANOVA SKATING TEAMADS CIVITANOVA SKATING TEAM
SARABENIGNIWomanYouthItalyGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria NuovaGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria Nuova
SaraGriffoniWomanU 12ItalyA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESIA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESI
SaraPetrucciWomanU 13ItalyA.P.D. JUVENILIAA.P.D. JUVENILIA
SaraPieralisiWomanCadetItalyROAD RUNNERS CHIARAVALLEROAD RUNNERS CHIARAVALLE
SaraScottoWomanCadetItalyI FalchiI Falchi
SaraSdruboliniWomanCadetItalyA.P.D. JUVENILIAA.P.D. JUVENILIA
SaverioValliManJuniorItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio BiellaBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
ShirAlimaWomanJuniorIsraelTeam israelTeam israel
SilviaPaolettiWomanJuniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
SimoneGiuffrèManJuniorItalyAsd Skating Trapani Asd Skating Trapani
SimoneGreciManU 12ItalyFortitudo Pattinaggio FabrianoFortitudo Pattinaggio Fabriano
SimoneVirgiliManYouthItalyA.P.D. JUVENILIAA.P.D. JUVENILIA
SnirSagivManJuniorIsraelTeam israelTeam israel
SofiaAnzellottiWomanU 12ItalyAB ROLLER ASDAB ROLLER ASD
SofiaBocconiWomanJuniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
SofiaCandiWomanCadetItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
SofiaDottoriWomanU 12ItalyADS CIVITANOVA SKATING TEAMADS CIVITANOVA SKATING TEAM
SofiaFermanelliWomanYouthItalyA.P.D. JUVENILIAA.P.D. JUVENILIA
SofiaGuercioWomanU 12ItalyA.s.d. Aretusa skate inlineA.s.d. Aretusa skate inline
SofiaNortesaniWomanU 10ItalyASD ROLLER CIVITANOVAASD ROLLER CIVITANOVA
SofiaSaviniWomanU 10Italynuova rinascita ravennanuova rinascita ravenna
SOFIASCORTICHINIWomanSeniorItalyGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria NuovaGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria Nuova
SofiaSolforettiWomanU 13ItalyI FalchiI Falchi
SOFIATIBERIWomanCadetItalyGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria NuovaGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria Nuova
SophiaMartufiWomanCadetItalyASD ROLLER CIVITANOVAASD ROLLER CIVITANOVA
StellaParisseWomanU 12ItalyCPGA L'AQUILA ITALIACPGA L'AQUILA ITALIA
SusannaBaldassariWomanU 12ItalyROAD RUNNERS CHIARAVALLEROAD RUNNERS CHIARAVALLE
TeoValeriManU 12ItalyGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria NuovaGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria Nuova
ThomasCapeceManU 10ItalyRolling pattinatori bosicaRolling pattinatori bosica
TiagoMonteiroManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
TimoLehnertzManSeniorGermanyBONT Skate
TobiasKrupkaManCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
TomášBohumskýManSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaSkate13
TommasoManciaManU 10ItalyA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESIA.S.D. SKATING CLUB JESI
ToscaSolforettiWomanU 13ItalyI FalchiI Falchi
ValentinaBuccoliniWomanSeniorItalyA.P.D. JUVENILIAA.P.D. JUVENILIA
ValentinaBuccoliniWomanSeniorItalyA.P.D. JUVENILIAA.P.D. JUVENILIA
ValentinaGrannòWomanCadetItalyA.S.D. Pattinatori SambenedettesiA.S.D. Pattinatori Sambenedettesi
VALENTINAMAMMOLIWomanSeniorItalyGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria NuovaGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria Nuova
ValentinaOrlandiWomanCadetItalyROAD RUNNERS CHIARAVALLEROAD RUNNERS CHIARAVALLE
Valentino SamuelPolveriManU 12ItalyASD ROLLER CIVITANOVAASD ROLLER CIVITANOVA
VanesFabioManJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
VanessaCanaleWomanU 12ItalyASD ROLLER CIVITANOVAASD ROLLER CIVITANOVA
VanessaHerzogWomanSeniorAustriaESC OtrouzaESC Otrouza
VanessaSabbatiniWomanU 12ItalyROAD RUNNERS CHIARAVALLEROAD RUNNERS CHIARAVALLE
VeronikaKorvasovaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
ViktorieHanzelkovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
VinicioMistrettaManU 12ItalyI FalchiI Falchi
ViolaFalcioniWomanCadetItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
ViolaFugianiWomanU 12ItalyFortitudo Pattinaggio FabrianoFortitudo Pattinaggio Fabriano
ViolaLuconiWomanU 12ItalyGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria NuovaGruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Dilettantistico Santa Maria Nuova
Vittoria AngelicaEspositoWomanU 10ItalySkating RhoSkating Rho
WarrenEveManSeniorUnited KingdomWisbech Inline Speed Skating ClubWisbech Inline Speed Skating Club
WarrenEveManSeniorUnited KingdomWisbech Inline Speed Skating ClubWisbech Inline Speed Skating Club
ZoeTomassiniWomanCadetItalyTorollski CenterTorollski Center

 

© 2022 florisvdk.net All rights reserved