europeancupinline.eu

EC logo

Registered skaters for Wörgl International Kriterium

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClubTeam/Sponsor
AdrianVajanskýManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
AlessiaWittmackWomanCadetGermanySSC HeilbronnSSC Heilbronn
AlexanderFarthoferManJuniorAustriaSC Lattella WörglHypo Lattella World Team
AlexandraGalovaWomanU 13Czech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
AlinaLocherWomanU 13SwitzerlandRSC LiestalRSC Liestal
AltijanaSofticWomanU 13AustriaSC HighlandersSC Highlanders
AmálieRozenbaumováWomanJuniorCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
AmberPierlootWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
AmelieKrügerWomanCadetGermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.VSpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
AndreaRihovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
Anna BerczellyWomanCadetAustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
AnnaEppingerWomanCadetGermanyTSuGV GroßbettlingenTSuGV Großbettlingen
AnnaPetutschniggWomanSeniorAustriaSC Lattella WörglHypo Lattella World Team
AnnaPnovskaWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
AnnaSängerWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
AnnemarieSchaeferWomanYouthGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
ArijanaSofticWomanCadetAustriaSC HighlandersSC Highlanders
Ashley VölkerWomanJuniorGermanySkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu
BenjaminSzélingerManYouthHungarySzombathelyi SportiskolaSzombathelyi Sportiskola
BenteBillenWomanJuniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
BrendBeelenManJuniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
BrunoPerweinManYouthAustriaOEISC-WOEISC-W
CaleyMarleinWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
CamiloAcostaManSeniorColombiaarma arena geisingenTeam arena geisingen
CarlosPereiraManCadetGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
CarolineGaisbauerWomanJuniorAustriaOEISC-WOEISC-W
ChiaraWiduaWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Aufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
ChristianKromoserManSeniorAustriaÖISC-BurgenlandÖISC-Burgenland - AOwheels"
ColinKundischManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
CsanádPappManCadetHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
DaanSoetaertsManJuniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
DaliaSoberanisWomanSeniorGuatemalaTeam arena geisingen
DalmaBerczellyWomanU 13AustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
DanielKrojerManCadetAustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
DavidBadenManJuniorGermanySSC Koeln 1998 e.V.
Dicte R.LundstedWomanJuniorDenmarkTalent Team DenamarkInline Team Denmark
DominikaGardiWomanSeniorHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
EditaKodymovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
EliasPescheckManYouthGermanyHallescher ISCTEAM DÍAZ
ElineMulderWomanYouthNetherlandsRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
EliseBergéWomanU 13BelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
EmmaGalovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
EricBrehmeManCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
Erik Willy WernerManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
FabianWutteManCadetAustriaSC HighlandersSC Highlanders
FanniPalakovicsWomanYouthHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
Felicitas-SophieHeinzWomanCadetGermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.VSpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
FilipJilekManU 13Czech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
FinnMillingManJuniorGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
Finn BjarneKampfenkelManJuniorGermanyTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union DessauTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union Dessau
FlóraBorosWomanU 13HungarySzombathelyi SportiskolaSzombathelyi Sportiskola
FranziskaPetryWomanSeniorGermanyTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union DessauTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union Dessau
FrederikSassManJuniorDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
FriedaBielickiWomanCadetGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
FruzsinaRománWomanYouthHungarySzombathelyi SportiskolaSzombathelyi Sportiskola
GretaHackelWomanCadetGermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
HannaBíróWomanSeniorHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
HannaFrensWomanJuniorGermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
HannaSchüblWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Aufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
Ida MarieLüdikeWomanYouthGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
InkaHildebrandtWomanCadetGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
IsabellFuchsWomanYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
IvonaMatkovicWomanYouthAustriaSC Lattella WörglSC Lattella Wörgl
JÁCHYMPODLIPSKÝManCadetCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
JakubKovarikManYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
JanaBohumskaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
JanekWeberManYouthGermanySkate Team CelleSkate Team Celle
JannesSeyfarthManYouthGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
JesikaForstovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
JoelKloningerManYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
JohanaPracharovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
JohanaStodolovaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
JohannesHahnekampManSeniorAustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
JohannesVermeerschManYouthBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
JonRudolphManYouthGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.Aufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
JónásDánielManCadetHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
Jonas MaximilianArndtManJuniorGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
JorenVansteenkisteManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JorunGeertsWomanJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
JosephineTackWomanCadetGermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.VSpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
JoshWhyteManSeniorNew Zealandarma arena geisingen teamTeam arena geisingen
JuliaBeechWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
KameaKovacsWomanYouthHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
KarolinaTomeckovaWomanU 13Czech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
KataIvanyiWomanCadetHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
KateřinaKainováWomanSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
KatharinaMezgolitsWomanYouthAustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
KatjaKaiserWomanYouthGermanyArena Geisingen inlineSport e.V.Arena Geisingen inlineSport e.V.
KierrynHughesManSeniorNew Zealandarma arena geisingen teamarma arena geisingen team
KiraHänselWomanYouthGermanySC DHfK Leipzig e.V.SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
KristynaJungovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
KryštofHanzelkaManU 13Czech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
LarissaGaiserWomanSeniorGermanyarma arena geisingen teamTeam arena geisingen
LarsPatrouilleManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LauraSzabóWomanYouthHungarySzombathelyi SportiskolaSzombathelyi Sportiskola
LaurensBergéManJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
LeandroGrossManSeniorSwitzerlandRSC LiestalRSC Liestal
LenaMajewskaWomanCadetGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.arena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
LeniBeckerWomanCadetGermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.VSpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
LennartGeinitzManU 13GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LeonieImhofWomanSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
Leonie FlorenceOhlWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauNL Custom International
LIeseLangerfeldWomanCadetGermanySpeedskate-Club Meißen e.vV.Speedskate-Club Meißen e.vV.
LiliaMudersWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
LillaSandorWomanYouthHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
LillyWeidenerWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
LinaOberschneiderWomanCadetAustriaSC Lattella WörglSC Lattella Wörgl
LinaSchumannWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LinaTrojanWomanCadetGermanyTSuGV GrossbettlingenTSuGV Grossbettlingen
Lina SaraGünschWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.VSpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
LindaParoliniWomanCadetAustriaSC Lattella WörglSC Lattella Wörgl
LivioWengerManSeniorSwitzerlandarma arena geisingen teamTeam arena geisingen
LolitaRessWomanJuniorHungarySzombathelyi SportiskolaSzombathelyi Sportiskola
LorenzMammenManSeniorGermanyTSuGV GroßbettlingenTSuGV Großbettlingen
LorenzMüllerManCadetGermanyVfL UlmVfL Ulm
LorenzoPerweinManCadetAustriaOEISC-WOEISC-W
LottaKühnapfelWomanCadetGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
LotteHaemelsWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
LoukaLeemans WomanYouthBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
Luca RudolphManJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß GeraAufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
LucieKorvasovaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
LuisaFuchsWomanU 13GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
Luisa SophieWoolawayWomanSeniorItalyA.S.Co Skating Concorezzo A.S.Co Skating Concorezzo
Luisa-KadiatuJalloh WomanJuniorGermanyTurbine Halle Turbine Halle
LukasPribikManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
Luna-MarieLauWomanCadetDenmarktalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
LyannLukasWomanU 13GermanySCC Skating BerlinSCC Skating Berlin
LyssaVansteenkisteWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Magnus NormannJeppesenManYouthDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
Malik OleKampfenkelManYouthGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
ManishaKurthWomanCadetSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
ManuelEppingerManYouthGermanyTSuGV GroßbettlingenTSuGV Großbettlingen
MaraDeubnerWomanU 13GermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
MAREKKANIAManSeniorPolandLEGIA LEGIA
MarieBoehmWomanU 13GermanySc DHfK LeipzigSc DHfK Leipzig
MarieFischerWomanJuniorGermanySpeedskate-Club Meißen e.vV.Speedskate-Club Meißen e.vV.
MarieSängerWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
MarieZöltschWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
MariesolGottwein-HoppWomanCadetGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
MarkMoravcsikManCadetHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
MarketaFajkusovaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
MarliesVansteenkisteWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MarvinKlotzManJuniorGermanySSC Heilbronn e.V.SSC Heilbronn e.V.
MATEUSZKANIAManSeniorPolandLEGIA LEGIA
MauriceMarosiManYouthGermanySpeedteam BodenseeSpeedteam Bodensee
MayaHildebrandtWomanJuniorGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
MelanieBlumWomanCadetSwitzerlandRolling StarsRolling Stars
MerelHaemelsWomanYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
MetodejJilekManYouthCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
MiaZschaetzschWomanU 13GermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau / Team Hessen
MichelleGroscheWomanYouthGermanySpeedskate-Club Meißen e.vV.Speedskate-Club Meißen e.vV.
milanBrissinckManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MonikaPracharovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
NadjaWengerWomanSeniorSwitzerlandarma arena geisingen teamTeam arena geisingen
NeleGaßmannWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NevioGrossManYouthSwitzerlandRSC LiestalRSC Liestal
NiclasMastrupManSeniorDenmarkInline Team DanmarkInline Team Denmark
Niklas Kubik ManCadetGermanySV Flaeming-Skate e.V. SV Flaeming-Skate e.V.
NiklasMaerzManCadetGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
NiklasSchicklerManCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
Nikolai BjørklundJohansenManSeniorDenmarkVARKInline Team Denmark
NilsUhligManYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NinaAuerWomanYouthGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.arena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
NinoHoffmannManCadetGermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
NorbertGödönyManYouthHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
OleZimmermann ManU 13GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß GeraRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
OskarSchmidtManJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Aufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
PaulineSelzerWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
PiaSchwörerWomanJuniorGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.arena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
Pia-ElisaMittlerWomanJuniorGermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
PiotrMolinaroliManCadetItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
RadekFajkusManSeniorCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
Rinavon BurgWomanSeniorSwitzerlandRolling StarsRolling Stars
RobbeBeelenManSeniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
RomanaHärdiWomanSeniorSwitzerlandTeam arena geisingen
RonjaOstenforthWomanCadetGermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.VSpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
RosalieBoehmWomanYouthGermanySc DHfK LeipzigSc DHfK Leipzig
RyanBrinaManCadetAustriaSC Lattella WörglSC Lattella Wörgl
SamuelStirnatManCadetGermanyERSG Darmstadt / Team HessenERSG Darmstadt / Team Hessen
SamuelSulcManCadetCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
SarahHauptWomanYouthAustriaSC Lattella WörglSC Lattella Wörgl
SarahMilitelloWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
SaskiaKotzWomanJuniorGermanyTSuGV GroßbettlingenTSuGV Großbettlingen
SebastianKieserManJuniorGermanySSC Koeln 1998 e.V.
Sebastian BjørklundJohansenManSeniorDenmarktalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
siebede wachterManYouthBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
SietseTroostManYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
SimonDüppreManYouthGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
SimonSchneeManU 13GermanySpeedskate-Club Meißen e.vV.Speedskate-Club Meißen e.vV.
SinaReyerWomanJuniorGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
SomaLukácsManYouthHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
SophiaVerchevalWomanCadetGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
StanBeelenManYouthBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
Stefan DueSchmidtManSeniorDenmarkBont NordicTeam arena geisingen
StephanSchneeWomanCadetGermanySpeedskate-Club Meißen e.vV.Speedskate-Club Meißen e.vV.
Sune MastrupManSeniorDenmarkNSKInline Team Denmark
SvenhermannManYouthSwitzerlandRolling StarsRollerblade Team Schweiz
Tanja Wachswender WomanJuniorAustriaSC HighlandersSC Highlanders
TimKubik ManJuniorGermanySV Flaeming-Skate e.V. SV Flaeming-Skate e.V.
TimoLehnertzManSeniorGermanyBONT Skate
TinaBlumWomanCadetSwitzerlandRolling StarsRolling Stars
TobiasKrupkaManCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
TomMulderManJuniorNetherlandsRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
VanesFabioManJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
VanessaHerzogWomanSeniorAustriaESC OtrouzaESC Otrouza
VanessaHerzogWomanSeniorAustriaESC OtrouzaHypo Lattella World Team
VanessaMehnertWomanCadetAustriaSC Lattella WörglSC Lattella Wörgl
VanessaScholzWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
VanessaZimmermannWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
VeronikaDykastováWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
VeronikaKorvasovaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
VeronikaRihovaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
VictoriaKrauseWomanYouthGermanySpeedskate-Club Meißen e.vV.Speedskate-Club Meißen e.vV.
ViktorieHanzelkovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
VINCENTHENRYManSeniorUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
WiktoriaDąbrowskaWomanYouthPolandUKS Zryw UKS Zryw
ZdenekSejpalManSeniorCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
Zora LillyCzäczineWomanYouthGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau

 

© 2022 florisvdk.net All rights reserved