First name | Last name | Gender | Category | Country | Club | Team/Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adrian | Vajanský | Man | Youth | Czech Republic | RTS Praha | RTS Praha |
Alessia | Wittmack | Woman | Cadet | Germany | SSC Heilbronn | SSC Heilbronn |
Alexander | Farthofer | Man | Junior | Austria | SC Lattella Wörgl | Hypo Lattella World Team |
Alexandra | Galova | Woman | U 13 | Czech Republic | IN-LINE VESELÍ | IN-LINE VESELÍ |
Alina | Locher | Woman | U 13 | Switzerland | RSC Liestal | RSC Liestal |
Altijana | Softic | Woman | U 13 | Austria | SC Highlanders | SC Highlanders |
Amálie | Rozenbaumová | Woman | Junior | Czech Republic | RTS Praha | RTS Praha |
Amber | Pierloot | Woman | Junior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Amelie | Krüger | Woman | Cadet | Germany | Speedskating Arnstadt e.V | Speedskating Arnstadt e.V |
Andrea | Rihova | Woman | Cadet | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Anna | Berczelly | Woman | Cadet | Austria | STU Eisenstadt | STU Eisenstadt |
Anna | Eppinger | Woman | Cadet | Germany | TSuGV Großbettlingen | TSuGV Großbettlingen |
Anna | Petutschnigg | Woman | Senior | Austria | SC Lattella Wörgl | Hypo Lattella World Team |
Anna | Pnovska | Woman | Cadet | Czech Republic | KSB Benatky | KSB Benatky |
Anna | Sänger | Woman | Senior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Annemarie | Schaefer | Woman | Youth | Germany | TSSC Erfurt e.V. | TSSC Erfurt e.V. |
Arijana | Softic | Woman | Cadet | Austria | SC Highlanders | SC Highlanders |
Ashley | Völker | Woman | Junior | Germany | Skate Club Allgäu | Skate Club Allgäu |
Benjamin | Szélinger | Man | Youth | Hungary | Szombathelyi Sportiskola | Szombathelyi Sportiskola |
Bente | Billen | Woman | Junior | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Brend | Beelen | Man | Junior | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Bruno | Perwein | Man | Youth | Austria | Österreichischer Inlineskating Club | Österreichischer Inlineskating Club |
Caley | Marlein | Woman | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Camilo | Acosta | Man | Senior | Colombia | arma arena geisingen | Team arena geisingen |
Carlos | Pereira | Man | Cadet | Germany | ERSG Darmstadt | ERSG Darmstadt |
Caroline | Gaisbauer | Woman | Junior | Austria | OEISC-W | OEISC-W |
Chiara | Widua | Woman | Senior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | Aufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera |
Christian | Kromoser | Man | Senior | Austria | STU-Eisenstadt | ÖISC-Burgenland - AOwheels" |
Colin | Kundisch | Man | Cadet | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Csanád | Papp | Man | Cadet | Hungary | TDKE Tatabánya | TDKE Tatabánya |
Daan | Soetaerts | Man | Junior | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Dalia | Soberanis | Woman | Senior | Guatemala | Team arena geisingen | |
Dalma | Berczelly | Woman | U 13 | Austria | STU Eisenstadt | STU Eisenstadt |
Daniel | Krojer | Man | Cadet | Austria | STU Eisenstadt | STU Eisenstadt |
David | Baden | Man | Junior | Germany | SSC Koeln 1998 e.V. | |
Dicte R. | Lundsted | Woman | Junior | Denmark | Talent Team Denamark | Inline Team Denmark |
Dominika | Gardi | Woman | Senior | Hungary | Tornado Team | Tornado Team |
Edita | Kodymova | Woman | Cadet | Czech Republic | IN-LINE VESELÍ | IN-LINE VESELÍ |
Elias | Pescheck | Man | Youth | Germany | Hallescher ISC | TEAM DÍAZ |
Eline | Mulder | Woman | Youth | Netherlands | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Elise | Bergé | Woman | U 13 | Belgium | Rolschaatsclub Tienen | Rolschaatsclub Tienen |
Emma | Galova | Woman | Youth | Czech Republic | IN-LINE VESELÍ | IN-LINE VESELÍ |
Eric | Brehme | Man | Cadet | Germany | TSSC Erfurt e.V. | TSSC Erfurt e.V. |
Erik Willy | Werner | Man | Senior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Fabian | Wutte | Man | Cadet | Austria | SC Highlanders | SC Highlanders |
Fabio | Vanes | Man | Junior | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Fanni | Palakovics | Woman | Youth | Hungary | TDKE Tatabánya | TDKE Tatabánya |
Felicitas-Sophie | Heinz | Woman | Cadet | Germany | Speedskating Arnstadt e.V | Speedskating Arnstadt e.V |
Filip | Jilek | Man | U 13 | Czech Republic | RTS Praha | RTS Praha |
Finn | Milling | Man | Junior | Germany | TSG Aufbau Union Dessau | TSG Aufbau Union Dessau |
Finn Bjarne | Kampfenkel | Man | Junior | Germany | Team Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union Dessau | Team Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union Dessau |
Flóra | Boros | Woman | U 13 | Hungary | Szombathelyi Sportiskola | Szombathelyi Sportiskola |
Franziska | Petry | Woman | Senior | Germany | Team Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union Dessau | Team Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union Dessau |
Frederik | Sass | Man | Junior | Denmark | Talent Team Denmark | Inline Team Denmark |
Frieda | Bielicki | Woman | Cadet | Germany | Speedskating Leipzig e.V. | Speedskating Leipzig e.V. |
Fruzsina | Román | Woman | Youth | Hungary | Szombathelyi Sportiskola | Szombathelyi Sportiskola |
Greta | Hackel | Woman | Cadet | Germany | Hallescher ISC | Hallescher ISC |
Hanna | Bíró | Woman | Senior | Hungary | Tornado Team | Tornado Team |
Hanna | Frens | Woman | Junior | Germany | Hallescher ISC | Hallescher ISC |
Hanna | Schübl | Woman | Senior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | Aufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera |
Ida Marie | Lüdike | Woman | Youth | Germany | TSG Aufbau Union Dessau | TSG Aufbau Union Dessau |
Inka | Hildebrandt | Woman | Cadet | Germany | TSG Aufbau Union Dessau | TSG Aufbau Union Dessau |
Isabell | Fuchs | Woman | Youth | Germany | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen |
Ivona | Matkovic | Woman | Youth | Austria | SC Lattella Wörgl | SC Lattella Wörgl |
JÁCHYM | PODLIPSKÝ | Man | Cadet | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Jakub | Kovarik | Man | Youth | Czech Republic | IN-LINE VESELÍ | IN-LINE VESELÍ |
Jana | Bohumska | Woman | Senior | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Janek | Weber | Man | Youth | Germany | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau |
Jannes | Seyfarth | Man | Youth | Germany | Speedskating Leipzig e.V. | Speedskating Leipzig e.V. |
Jesika | Forstova | Woman | Youth | Czech Republic | RTS Praha | RTS Praha |
Joel | Kloninger | Man | Youth | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Johana | Pracharova | Woman | Youth | Czech Republic | RTS Praha | RTS Praha |
Johana | Stodolova | Woman | Junior | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Johannes | Hahnekamp | Man | Senior | Austria | STU Eisenstadt | STU Eisenstadt |
Johannes | Vermeersch | Man | Youth | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Jon.Rudolph | Rudolph | Man | Youth | Germany | RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V. | Aufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera |
Jónás | Dániel | Man | Cadet | Hungary | TDKE Tatabánya | TDKE Tatabánya |
Jonas Maximilian | Arndt | Man | Junior | Germany | TSG Aufbau Union Dessau | TSG Aufbau Union Dessau |
Joren | Vansteenkiste | Man | Junior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Jorun | Geerts | Woman | Junior | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Josephine | Tack | Woman | Cadet | Germany | Speedskating Arnstadt e.V | Speedskating Arnstadt e.V |
Josh | Whyte | Man | Senior | New Zealand | arma arena geisingen team | Team arena geisingen |
Julia | Beech | Woman | Cadet | Germany | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau |
Kamea | Kovacs | Woman | Youth | Hungary | Tornado Team | Tornado Team |
Karolina | Tomeckova | Woman | U 13 | Czech Republic | IN-LINE VESELÍ | IN-LINE VESELÍ |
Kata | Ivanyi | Woman | Cadet | Hungary | Tornado Team | Tornado Team |
Kateřina | Kainová | Woman | Senior | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Katharina | Mezgolits | Woman | Youth | Austria | STU Eisenstadt | STU Eisenstadt |
Katja | Kaiser | Woman | Youth | Germany | Arena Geisingen inlineSport e.V. | Arena Geisingen inlineSport e.V. |
Kierryn | Hughes | Man | Senior | New Zealand | arma arena geisingen team | arma arena geisingen team |
Kira | Hänsel | Woman | Youth | Germany | SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. | SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. |
Kristyna | Jungova | Woman | Cadet | Czech Republic | IN-LINE VESELÍ | IN-LINE VESELÍ |
Kryštof | Hanzelka | Man | U 13 | Czech Republic | IN-LINE VESELÍ | IN-LINE VESELÍ |
Larissa | Gaiser | Woman | Senior | Germany | arma arena geisingen team | Team arena geisingen |
Lars | Patrouille | Man | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Laura | Szabó | Woman | Youth | Hungary | Szombathelyi Sportiskola | Szombathelyi Sportiskola |
Laurens | Bergé | Man | Junior | Belgium | Rolschaatsclub Tienen | Rolschaatsclub Tienen |
Leandro | Gross | Man | Senior | Switzerland | RSC Liestal | RSC Liestal |
Lena | Majewska | Woman | Cadet | Germany | arena geisingen InlineSport e.V. | arena geisingen InlineSport e.V. |
Leni | Becker | Woman | Cadet | Germany | Speedskating Arnstadt e.V | Speedskating Arnstadt e.V |
Lennart | Geinitz | Man | U 13 | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Leonie | Imhof | Woman | Senior | Germany | MX Takino MPC | MX Takino MPC |
Leonie Florence | Ohl | Woman | Junior | Germany | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | NL Custom International |
LIese | Langerfeld | Woman | Cadet | Germany | Speedskate-Club Meißen e.vV. | Speedskate-Club Meißen e.vV. |
Lilia | Muders | Woman | Junior | Germany | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau |
Lilla | Sandor | Woman | Youth | Hungary | Tornado Team | Tornado Team |
Lilly | Weidener | Woman | Youth | Germany | RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V. | RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V. |
Lina | Oberschneider | Woman | Cadet | Austria | SC Lattella Wörgl | SC Lattella Wörgl |
Lina | Schumann | Woman | Youth | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Lina | Trojan | Woman | Cadet | Germany | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | TSuGV Grossbettlingen |
Lina Sara | Günsch | Woman | Youth | Germany | Speedskating Arnstadt e.V | Speedskating Arnstadt e.V |
Linda | Parolini | Woman | Cadet | Austria | SC Lattella Wörgl | SC Lattella Wörgl |
Livio | Wenger | Man | Senior | Switzerland | arma arena geisingen team | Team arena geisingen |
Lolita | Ress | Woman | Junior | Hungary | Szombathelyi Sportiskola | Szombathelyi Sportiskola |
Lorenz | Mammen | Man | Senior | Germany | TSuGV Großbettlingen | TSuGV Großbettlingen |
Lorenz | Müller | Man | Cadet | Germany | VfL Ulm | VfL Ulm |
Lorenzo | Perwein | Man | Cadet | Austria | Österreichischer Inlineskating Club | Österreichischer Inlineskating Club |
Lotta | Kühnapfel | Woman | Cadet | Germany | Speedskating Leipzig e.V. | Speedskating Leipzig e.V. |
Lotte | Haemels | Woman | Cadet | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Louka | Leemans | Woman | Youth | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Luca | Rudolph | Man | Junior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | Aufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera |
Lucie | Korvasova | Woman | Senior | Czech Republic | IN-LINE VESELÍ | IN-LINE VESELÍ |
Luisa | Fuchs | Woman | U 13 | Germany | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen |
Luisa Sophie | Woolaway | Woman | Senior | Italy | A.S.Co Skating Concorezzo | A.S.Co Skating Concorezzo |
Luisa-Kadiatu | Jalloh | Woman | Junior | Germany | Turbine Halle | Turbine Halle |
Lukas | Pribik | Man | Junior | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Luna-Marie | Lau | Woman | Cadet | Denmark | talent Team Denmark | Inline Team Denmark |
Lyann | Lukas | Woman | U 13 | Germany | SCC Skating Berlin | SCC Skating Berlin |
Lyssa | Vansteenkiste | Woman | Youth | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Magnus Normann | Jeppesen | Man | Youth | Denmark | Talent Team Denmark | Inline Team Denmark |
Malik Ole | Kampfenkel | Man | Youth | Germany | TSG Aufbau Union Dessau | TSG Aufbau Union Dessau |
Manisha | Kurth | Woman | Cadet | Switzerland | Inline Club Mittelland | Inline Club Mittelland |
Manuel | Eppinger | Man | Youth | Germany | TSuGV Großbettlingen | TSuGV Großbettlingen |
Mara | Deubner | Woman | U 13 | Germany | Speedskating Leipzig e.V. | Speedskating Leipzig e.V. |
MAREK | KANIA | Man | Senior | Poland | LEGIA | LEGIA |
Marie | Boehm | Woman | U 13 | Germany | Sc DHfK Leipzig | Sc DHfK Leipzig |
Marie | Fischer | Woman | Junior | Germany | Speedskate-Club Meißen e.vV. | Speedskate-Club Meißen e.vV. |
Marie | Sänger | Woman | Junior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Marie | Zöltsch | Woman | Cadet | Germany | RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V. | RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V. |
Mariesol | Gottwein-Hopp | Woman | Cadet | Germany | ERSG Darmstadt | ERSG Darmstadt |
Mark | Moravcsik | Man | Cadet | Hungary | TDKE Tatabánya | TDKE Tatabánya |
Marketa | Fajkusova | Woman | Senior | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Marlies | Vansteenkiste | Woman | Cadet | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Marvin | Klotz | Man | Junior | Germany | SSC Heilbronn e.V. | SSC Heilbronn e.V. |
MATEUSZ | KANIA | Man | Senior | Poland | LEGIA | LEGIA |
Maurice | Marosi | Man | Youth | Germany | Speedteam Bodensee | Speedteam Bodensee |
Maya | Hildebrandt | Woman | Junior | Germany | TSG Aufbau Union Dessau | TSG Aufbau Union Dessau |
Melanie | Blum | Woman | Cadet | Switzerland | Inline Club Mittelland | Inline Club Mittelland |
Merel | Haemels | Woman | Youth | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Metodej | Jilek | Man | Youth | Czech Republic | RTS Praha | RTS Praha |
Mia | Zschaetzsch | Woman | U 13 | Germany | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau / Team Hessen | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau / Team Hessen |
Michelle | Grosche | Woman | Youth | Germany | Speedskate-Club Meißen e.vV. | Speedskate-Club Meißen e.vV. |
milan | Brissinck | Man | Senior | Belgium | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde |
Monika | Pracharova | Woman | Youth | Czech Republic | RTS Praha | RTS Praha |
Nadja | Wenger | Woman | Senior | Switzerland | arma arena geisingen team | Team arena geisingen |
Nele | Gaßmann | Woman | Cadet | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Nevio | Gross | Man | Youth | Switzerland | RSC Liestal | RSC Liestal |
Niclas | Mastrup | Man | Senior | Denmark | Inline Team Danmark | Inline Team Denmark |
Niklas | Kubik | Man | Cadet | Germany | SV Flaeming-Skate e.V. | SV Flaeming-Skate e.V. |
Niklas | Maerz | Man | Cadet | Germany | Speedskating Leipzig e.V. | Speedskating Leipzig e.V. |
Niklas | Schickler | Man | Cadet | Germany | TSSC Erfurt e.V. | TSSC Erfurt e.V. |
Nikolai Bjørklund | Johansen | Man | Senior | Denmark | VARK | Inline Team Denmark |
Nils | Uhlig | Man | Youth | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Nina | Auer | Woman | Youth | Germany | arena geisingen InlineSport e.V. | arena geisingen InlineSport e.V. |
Nino | Hoffmann | Man | Cadet | Germany | Hallescher ISC | Hallescher ISC |
Norbert | Gödöny | Man | Youth | Hungary | TDKE Tatabánya | TDKE Tatabánya |
Ole | Zimmermann | Man | U 13 | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera |
Oskar | Schmidt | Man | Junior | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | Aufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera |
Pauline | Selzer | Woman | Cadet | Germany | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau |
Pia | Schwörer | Woman | Junior | Germany | arena geisingen InlineSport e.V. | arena geisingen InlineSport e.V. |
Pia-Elisa | Mittler | Woman | Junior | Germany | Hallescher ISC | Hallescher ISC |
Piotr | Molinaroli | Man | Cadet | Italy | Pattinaggio Alte Ceccato | Pattinaggio Alte Ceccato |
Radek | Fajkus | Man | Senior | Czech Republic | KSB Benatky | KSB Benatky |
Rina | von Burg | Woman | Senior | Switzerland | Rolling Stars | Rolling Stars |
Robbe | Beelen | Man | Senior | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Romana | Härdi | Woman | Senior | Switzerland | Team arena geisingen | |
Ronja | Ostenforth | Woman | Cadet | Germany | Speedskating Arnstadt e.V | Speedskating Arnstadt e.V |
Rosalie | Boehm | Woman | Youth | Germany | Sc DHfK Leipzig | Sc DHfK Leipzig |
Ryan | Brina | Man | Cadet | Austria | SC Lattella Wörgl | SC Lattella Wörgl |
Samuel | Stirnat | Man | Cadet | Germany | ERSG Darmstadt / Team Hessen | ERSG Darmstadt / Team Hessen |
Samuel Oliver | Sulc | Man | Cadet | Czech Republic | KSB Benatky | KSB Benatky |
Sarah | Haupt | Woman | Youth | Austria | SC Lattella Wörgl | SC Lattella Wörgl |
Sarah | Militello | Woman | Junior | Germany | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen |
Saskia | Kotz | Woman | Junior | Germany | TSuGV Großbettlingen | TSuGV Großbettlingen |
Sebastian | Kieser | Man | Junior | Germany | SSC Koeln 1998 e.V. | |
Sebastian Bjørklund | Johansen | Man | Senior | Denmark | talent Team Denmark | Inline Team Denmark |
siebe | de wachter | Man | Youth | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Sietse | Troost | Man | Youth | Belgium | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | Reko Rollerclub Zemst |
Simon | Düppre | Man | Youth | Germany | ERSG Darmstadt | ERSG Darmstadt |
Simon | Schnee | Man | U 13 | Germany | Speedskate-Club Meißen e.vV. | Speedskate-Club Meißen e.vV. |
Sina | Reyer | Woman | Junior | Germany | TSSC Erfurt e.V. | TSSC Erfurt e.V. |
Soma | Lukács | Man | Youth | Hungary | TDKE Tatabánya | TDKE Tatabánya |
Sophia | Vercheval | Woman | Cadet | Germany | Speedskating Leipzig e.V. | Speedskating Leipzig e.V. |
Stan | Beelen | Man | Youth | Belgium | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Stefan Due | Schmidt | Man | Senior | Denmark | Bont Nordic | Team arena geisingen |
Stephan | Schnee | Woman | Cadet | Germany | Speedskate-Club Meißen e.vV. | Speedskate-Club Meißen e.vV. |
Sune | Mastrup | Man | Senior | Denmark | NSK | Inline Team Denmark |
Sven | hermann | Man | Youth | Switzerland | Rolling Stars | Rollerblade Team Schweiz |
Tanja | Wachswender | Woman | Junior | Austria | SC Highlanders | SC Highlanders |
Tim | Kubik | Man | Junior | Germany | SV Flaeming-Skate e.V. | SV Flaeming-Skate e.V. |
Timo | Lehnertz | Man | Senior | Germany | BONT Skate | |
Tina | Blum | Woman | Cadet | Switzerland | Inline Club Mittelland | Inline Club Mittelland |
Tobias | Krupka | Man | Cadet | Czech Republic | IN-LINE VESELÍ | IN-LINE VESELÍ |
Tom | Mulder | Man | Junior | Netherlands | RSC LEUVEN | RSC LEUVEN |
Vanessa | Herzog | Woman | Senior | Austria | ESC Otrouza | ESC Otrouza |
Vanessa | Herzog | Woman | Senior | Austria | ESC Otrouza | Hypo Lattella World Team |
Vanessa | Mehnert | Woman | Cadet | Austria | SC Lattella Wörgl | SC Lattella Wörgl |
Vanessa | Scholz | Woman | Youth | Germany | Speedskating Leipzig e.V. | Speedskating Leipzig e.V. |
Vanessa | Zimmermann | Woman | Cadet | Germany | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. |
Veronika | Dykastová | Woman | Cadet | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Veronika | Korvasova | Woman | Senior | Czech Republic | IN-LINE VESELÍ | IN-LINE VESELÍ |
Veronika | Rihova | Woman | Junior | Czech Republic | KSBM Praha | KSBM Praha |
Victoria | Krause | Woman | Youth | Germany | Speedskate-Club Meißen e.vV. | Speedskate-Club Meißen e.vV. |
Viktorie | Hanzelkova | Woman | Youth | Czech Republic | IN-LINE VESELÍ | IN-LINE VESELÍ |
VINCENT | HENRY | Man | Senior | United Kingdom | Birmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club | Birmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club |
Wiktoria | Dąbrowska | Woman | Youth | Poland | UKS Zryw | UKS Zryw |
Zdenek | Sejpal | Man | Senior | Czech Republic | KSB Benatky | KSB Benatky |
Zora Lilly | Czäczine | Woman | Youth | Germany | TSG Aufbau Union Dessau | TSG Aufbau Union Dessau |
© 2024 florisvdk.net All rights reserved