europeancupinline.eu

EC logo

EC logo

6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)

From 07 August 2024 to 11 August 2024

Registered skaters for XVIII TROFEO INTERNACIONAL "VILLA DE GIJON"

Please mark only the skaters who have paid are visible.Payments are processed as quickly as possible once we receive the money on our bank account.
First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClubTeam/Sponsor
AARONMARCOTE GARCIA ManCadetSpainClub Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV) Club Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
AbrilDel RioWomanSeniorSpainCMP Arganda del ReyCMP Arganda del Rey
AdharaMoraWomanU 12SpainCMP Arganda del ReyCMP Arganda del Rey
AdriaFernandez TorresManCadetSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
ADRIANALONSO GARCIAManJuniorSpainROLLING LEMONS VALLADOLIDCOMBINADO ESPAÑOL
ADRIÁNBEDIA JURADOManSeniorSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
ADRIÁNSUÁREZManSeniorSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
Afonso NetoManYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
AfonsoSilvaManJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
AIMARESPARZA ARMENDARIZManU 9SpainTXANTREA K.K.E.TXANTREA K.K.E.
AinaraGonzález VarelaWomanU 13SpainADC ALQUIMIA INLINEADC ALQUIMIA INLINE
AinaraHernández VazquezWomanJuniorSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
AinaraLopezWomanU 10SpainC.D.C. de patinaje VillaquilambreC.D.C. de patinaje Villaquilambre
AINHARAGÓMEZ ORTIZWomanU 12SpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
AinhoaGarcía González WomanCadetSpainCuelebre Patín ClubCuelebre Patín Club
AinhoaGramaje Manzana WomanCadetSpainCLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTACLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA
AinitzeLorenteWomanU 12SpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
AITANAGONZALEZ ARTIMEWomanJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
AITANALERGAWomanCadetSpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
AitorSánchez Fernández ManYouthSpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
AlaiaUrbiso Apellaniz WomanU 9SpainTXANTREA KKE
ALBAALVAREZ NUÑOWomanYouthSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
AlbaAntolinWomanJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCOMBINADO ESPAÑOL
ALBABENGOA RODRIGUEZWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
AlbaCoca ReyeroWomanJuniorSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINCarbone Radical
ALBAEIROA SEOANEWomanCadetSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
AlbaOrdóñezWomanSeniorSpainCD BFH BURGOS CD BFH BURGOS
ALBAOTERO MONTEROWomanU 13SpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
ALBERTOSANCHEZ LOPEZManMasterSpainCDCP VILLAQUILAMBRECDCP VILLAQUILAMBRE
ALBERTO MARIASALINOManSeniorItalyASD Vittoria Pattinatori - Absolute SkateASD Vittoria Pattinatori - Absolute Skate
AlbinaZolotoverkhaWomanU 12SpainCD BFH BURGOS CD BFH BURGOS
AleixRodriguez PradaManSeniorSpainDesliza Vitoria - MarianistasDesliza Vitoria - Rollerblade Spain
AlejandroCortesManJuniorSpainAlmassora club patiCOMBINADO ESPAÑOL
ALEJANDROGALMANManU 11SpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
ALEJANDROSOLORZANOManYouthSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
AlexCalviño BouzaManU 11SpainADC ALQUIMIA INLINEADC ALQUIMIA INLINE
AlexRodríguezManU 11SpainCDCP VILLAQUILAMBRECDCP VILLAQUILAMBRE
AlexanderRezzonico BlancoManSeniorSpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVASCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS
ALIARIAL HAYESWomanU 11SpainADC ALQUIMIA INLINEADC ALQUIMIA INLINE
ALICIADA SILVA GONZALEZWomanU 12SpainCD FLUKECD FLUKE
AlúaRamón GonzálezWomanYouthSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
ÁlvaroCalvoManSeniorSpainCD BFH BURGOS CD BFH BURGOS
ALVARO ESPIÑEIRA AMEIJEIRASManCadetSpainClub Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV) Club Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
AlvaroRey CochoManCadetSpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
Amaiur Amillano ZurbanoWomanSeniorSpainTxantrea KKETxantrea KKE
AmaiurJohnstonManYouthSpainTXANTREA K.K.E.TXANTREA K.K.E.
AMAYASANTOS FERNÁNDEZWomanU 13SpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
AnaFernandesWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
AnaFernández García WomanU 13SpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
AnaHumanesWomanSeniorSpainCarbone Radical-Arganda COMBINADO ESPAÑOL
AnaMarquesWomanJuniorPortugalClube Desportivo Àguias de Alpiarça Clube Desportivo Àguias de Alpiarça
AnaPrieto FernándezWomanU 11SpainCP VILLAQUILAMBRECP VILLAQUILAMBRE
Ana BárbaraValenteWomanJuniorPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de VeirosClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
ANA ISABELCANOSAWomanCadetSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
Ana Rita FreitasWomanYouthPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
ANDREABOEDO ARZAWomanJuniorSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
AndreaFernández TueroWomanSeniorSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
ANDREAGONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZWomanU 12SpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
andreaiglesias sixtoWomanYouthSpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
Andrea Santana WomanSeniorSpainCMP Arganda del ReyCMP Arganda del Rey
ANDREAVARGASWomanU 13SpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
ANEMIQUELEIZ LIZARRAGAWomanU 13SpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
AngelinaMachadoWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
ANGIE GABRIELA CASTRO MEJIAWomanYouthColombiaEvolution SkateEvolution Skate
ANGYVALENTINAWomanSeniorColombiaS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
Antía Freire Fernández WomanYouthSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
AntónioPiteiraManJuniorPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande PoenteAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
AntonioRico CuestaManMasterSpainCD BFH BURGOS CD BFH BURGOS
Antonio Edgar FreitasManSeniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
ArhaneJaunarena WomanU 12SpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
ArianaDuarteWomanCadetPortugalClube Desportivo Àguias de Alpiarça Clube Desportivo Àguias de Alpiarça
Arrate JaureguiWomanSeniorSpainTXANTREA K.K.E.TXANTREA K.K.E.
ArturDabrowskiManU 12PortugalAcadémico FC Patins em LinhaAcadémico FC Patins em Linha
AsierIrachetaManU 12SpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
ASIERVALLE GOÑIManYouthSpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
Aura CristinaQuintana HerreraWomanSeniorColombiaDesliza Vitoria - MarianistasDesliza Vitoria - Rollerblade Spain
BARBARAHEVIA CASTROWomanSeniorSpainCLUB PATÍN PELAYOCLUB PATÍN PELAYO
BernardoCostaManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
BiancaBaiãoWomanU 13PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
BlancaMiñano CaroWomanU 13SpainPatin de OroPatin de Oro
Borja Navarro Fernández ManSeniorSpainLAGUNAKSkating start-moskates
Brenda LauraDelgado PalominoWomanU 10SpainADC ALQUIMIA INLINEADC ALQUIMIA INLINE
BRIGGITH ANTONELA DELGADO PALOMINOWomanCadetSpainADC ALQUIMIA INLINEADC ALQUIMIA INLINE
BrunoMarquesManSeniorPortugalInline Marinha GrandeInline Marinha Grande
BRUNOSAMBADManU 13SpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
CamilaTomassetti WomanYouthColombiaEvolution SkateEvolution Skate
CANDELAFERNANDEZ MORANWomanU 12SpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
CARLAMARTINOWomanJuniorSpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
Carla Muñoz Izquierdo WomanCadetSpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
CarlaPlana OlivaresWomanYouthSpainGimnastic de TarragonaCOMBINADO ESPAÑOL
CARLAVAZQUEZWomanU 13SpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
Carlos Delgado NovaManYouthSpainAlmassora club patiCOMBINADO ESPAÑOL
CARLOSRIVEROManU 11SpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
CARLOS ALBERTOPIENKO ESTIGARRIBIA ManMasterSpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
CARLOTAGARCIA PINTUSWomanU 9SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
CARLOTTABALLONEWomanYouthItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
CARMENMARINAS FERNANDEZWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
Carmen Martinez Sánchez WomanYouthSpainClub patín siero Club patín siero
CarolinaAlbinoWomanU 13PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Carolina LandeckWomanJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
CeliaCerisolaWomanCadetSpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
CELIAJIMENEZ SANCHEZWomanJuniorSpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
CHARLESLET NGIGIKARANJAManCadetKenyaSkate Dream AfricaSkate Dream Africa
CHLOECARDONAWomanU 13SpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
ChristopherlopezManYouthSpainfederació catalana d'esports d'hivernCOMBINADO ESPAÑOL
CianCascãoManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
CIRAALVAREZ NUÑOWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
ClaraPereiraWomanYouthPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
claudiabatallaWomanSeniorSpainCarbone Radical Skating start-moskates
ClaudiaFernández PadillaWomanYouthSpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
ClaudiaFernández Romero WomanCadetSpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
ClaudiaGarayo sernaWomanCadetSpainROLLING LEMONS VALLADOLIDROLLING LEMONS VALLADOLID
CLAUDIALANGA TORRESWomanYouthSpainC.P. 2mil6C.P. 2mil6
ClaudiaLobato RoseteWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
claudiarodriguez suarezWomanYouthSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
ConstançaJacintoWomanSeniorPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
CRISTIANOROSSINIManU 13ItalyNuova Rinascita RavennaNuova Rinascita Ravenna
CRISTINALEMOS PRESNOWomanYouthSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
DAILYN GABRIELA ZAPATA CASTILLOWomanCadetColombiaclub deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)club deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
DanielGarcía MenéndezManU 12SpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
DANIELGARRO MARTINEZManSeniorSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.A.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
Daniel Martínez RicoteManJuniorSpainCMP Arganda del ReyCMP Arganda del Rey
DanielMilagros HerceManSeniorSpainTeam JGTeam JG
DANIELABOEDO ARZAWomanU 12SpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
DanielaDíaz LópezWomanCadetSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
Daniela Farelo cabreraWomanCadetSpainPatin de OroPatin de Oro
DanielaLopez JuarezWomanU 13SpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
DANIELA AMORGIL VALENZUELAWomanU 11SpainC.P. 2mil6C.P. 2mil6
DANIELEPENNAVARIAManCadetItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
DariusCorutManCadetRomaniaCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
DavidCamargo PuyueloManSeniorSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
DavidMorell EspinosaManSeniorSpainTeam JGTeam JG
DavidPinto ResendeManJuniorPortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
DAWNSLETT NYAGAKARANJAManU 10KenyaSkate Dream AfricaSkate Dream Africa
DAYANDIAZ LOPEZManJuniorSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
DesireeCastellanos vazquezWomanU 13SpainA.D. ASTUR PATINAD ASTUR PATIN
DianaZolotoverkhaWomanU 9SpainCD BFH BURGOS CD BFH BURGOS
DIEGOCALVIÑO FERNÁNDEZManSeniorSpainADC ALQUIMIA INLINEADC ALQUIMIA INLINE
Diego García Menendez ManYouthSpainCarbone Radical Carbone Radical
Diego Pérez ManU 13SpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
DIEGOSANCHEZ MACHADOManU 10SpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
Diego Alejandro Herrera RozoManSeniorColombiaCarbone radical Carbone radical
Diego ArmandoBerrioManSeniorColombiaCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
DiogoAlvesManCadetPortugalInline Marinha GrandeInline Marinha Grande
DiogoSilveiraManJuniorPortugalInline Marinha GrandeInline Marinha Grande
Diogo Helder Lourenço ManSeniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
DuarteLoureiroManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
EDERBARBARIN MARTINEZManU 10SpainC.D.AMAYAC.D.AMAYA
EKAINVICENTE GONZALEZManU 9SpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANEK.E.A.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANEK.E.
ElenaDiaz MartinWomanCadetSpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
ElineMulderWomanYouthNetherlandsRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
ELLA AINHOAMENDEZ MARTINEZWomanU 13SpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
ElsaPaton AlvarezWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
EmmaConsuegra FernándezWomanCadetSpainCMP Arganda del ReyCMP Arganda del Rey
Eneko Hernández Pérez ManU 12SpainTXANTREA K.K.E.TXANTREA K.K.E.
ENRICOSALINOManSeniorItalyASD Vittoria Pattinatori - Absolute SkateASD Vittoria Pattinatori - Absolute Skate
ENRICOSALINOManYouthItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
ENZOALLER GALLOManU 12SpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
ENZOGILManYouthSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
ERIKPLATAS SUÁREZManU 12SpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
ERIKAARTIEDA OLLETAWomanYouthSpainC.D. CANTOLAGUAC.D. CANTOLAGUA
ETHANROLANDManYouthFranceROLLER SKATING de GUJAN-MESTRAS in LineROLLER SKATING de GUJAN-MESTRAS in Line
EvaFernández Olea WomanU 12SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
Eva Fernández PadillaWomanCadetSpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
EVAPASTOR GARCIAWomanU 13SpainCD FLUKECD FLUKE
evarivero rodriguezWomanCadetSpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
EvaTavaresWomanCadetPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de VeirosClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
EYREBERGANTIÑOS CAÑÁSWomanU 10SpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
FABIANAORDOÑEZ DO NASCIMIENTOWomanU 10SpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
FEDERICAGARCIA PINTUSWomanU 9SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
FERNANDO GARCIA PINTUSManU 12SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
FilipJilekManCadetCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
Filipe LoureiroManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
FILIPPOZAZZARINIManJuniorItalyNUOVA RINASCITA PATTINAGGIO CAMILLA NUOVA RINASCITA PATTINAGGIO CAMILLA
FinlayDownhamManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
FleurVeenWomanSeniorNetherlandsMexicoA6.nl - Groot in auto’s
FRANCIS DEL CARMENFERNANDEZWomanU 9SpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
FranciscaAndradeWomanCadetPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de VeirosClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
FranciscaHenriquesWomanYouthPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
Francisco LuisManCadetPortugalInline Marinha GrandeInline Marinha Grande
FRANCISCO JOSEPEULA CABELLOManSeniorSpainCOMBINADO ESPAÑOLCOMBINADO ESPAÑOL
GabrielBarata CarbajalManSeniorSpainTeam JGTeam JG
GabrielCustodioManJuniorPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
GabrielGarcia ArmasManU 9SpainLAGUNAKLAGUNAK
GaelMendezManCadetSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
GaizkaBlanco SanchezManJuniorSpainC.D. AmayaSkating start-moskates
GASTONMORENO BALAGUEManSeniorSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
GONZALOFERRAZManSeniorSpainMarianistas ZaragozaMarianistas Zaragoza
GuilhermeMarquesManYouthPortugalClube Desportivo Àguias de Alpiarça Clube Desportivo Àguias de Alpiarça
HEIDIALLER GALLOWomanCadetSpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
HelenMolina PernaleteWomanCadetVenezuelaClub OBELISCO Club OBELISCO
HelenaOryshchynWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
HugoBretón BarbarinManJuniorSpainC.D. AmayaCOMBINADO ESPAÑOL
HUGOCUETO GUTIERREZManYouthSpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
IagoBlanco SanchezManCadetSpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
IANPLATAS SUÁREZManCadetSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
IgnacioMoránManJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVASCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS
IKERBRETON BARASOAINManYouthSpainCOMBINADO ESPAÑOLCOMBINADO ESPAÑOL
IKERCONDE VIEITESManU 13SpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
IkerEscudero Rubio ManJuniorSpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
IKERRUIZManYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
INARMENA BEROIZManJuniorSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.A.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
INDIRAPIENKO GARCIAWomanCadetSpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
InêsSilvaWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Iona JohnstonWomanU 12SpainTXANTREA K.K.E.TXANTREA K.K.E.
IRATXEGONZALEZ RODRIGUEZWomanU 13SpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
IRENECABRERO LAVILLAWomanCadetSpainC.P. 2mil6C.P. 2mil6
IRENEVAZQUEZ GARCIAWomanYouthSpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
IRISDIAZ GARCÍAWomanCadetSpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
IsabelPérez WomanCadetSpainCMP Arganda del ReyCMP Arganda del Rey
ISABELARODRIGUEZ TABAREZWomanU 12ColombiaCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
IsabellaCaicedo TorresWomanCadetSpainADC ALQUIMIA INLINEADC ALQUIMIA INLINE
IvanEgea BaenaManU 9SpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
IVANPLATASManCadetSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
IVANROLDANManSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
IYANAPÉREZ ELORZAWomanYouthSpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
IZIARGARCIA FERNANDEZWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
JAIMEGAYO GARCIA-MERASManYouthSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
JavierBolloqueManJuniorSpainCD BFH BURGOS CD BFH BURGOS
JAVIERVICOS DEUSManJuniorSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
Jéssica Rodrigues WomanJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
JESUSHERNANDEZ ALVAREZManYouthSpainCOMBINADO ESPAÑOLCOMBINADO ESPAÑOL
JHOAN SEBASTIANGUZMAN BRITARManSeniorSpainCOMBINADO ESPAÑOLCOMBINADO ESPAÑOL
JIAN MAVERICKARENAS MENENDEZManCadetSpainCLUB PATÍN PELAYOCLUB PATÍN PELAYO
JimenaPascualWomanYouthSpainCD BFH BURGOS CD BFH BURGOS
JoanaRamosWomanCadetPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
JOANASILVA LOPEZ WomanU 9Spainclub deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)club deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
Joana Vieira WomanJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
JoãoBettencourt ManYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Joãoda Silva MartinsManJuniorPortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
JoãoDiasManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
JoãoHenriquesManJuniorPortugalClube Desportivo Àguias de Alpiarça Clube Desportivo Àguias de Alpiarça
JoãoOliveiraManJuniorPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
João Francisco JesusManJuniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
JOHN SEBASTIÁNLUNA VILLAMIZARManYouthColombiaS.C.D. RabadeiraEvolution Skate
JORGEMARTINEZManCadetSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
JorgeMurManSeniorSpainMarianistas ZaragozaMarianistas Zaragoza
JORGENOYA RODRIGUEZManSeniorSpainCMP Arganda del ReyCMP Arganda del Rey
JORGEVEGA FERNANDEZManJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCOMBINADO ESPAÑOL
JORGEVIÑAS GAREAManSeniorSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
JorunGeertsWomanJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstDoubleFF
JOSEMIGUELEZ MARTINEZManJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
JosuBlanco SanchezManU 13SpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
JuanDobarcoManYouthSpainCD BFH BURGOS CD BFH BURGOS
Julene Vera CastilloWomanJuniorSpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
JULIABELLO VEGAWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
JuliaSastreWomanU 12SpainCD BFH BURGOS CD BFH BURGOS
JULIAVEGA FERNANDEZWomanYouthSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
JULIANESPINWomanJuniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
KeilyDelgadoWomanSeniorColombiaEvolution Skate
KENIA AHILYNMENDEZ MARTINEZWomanU 11SpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
KIKEBLANCO TARRIÑOManU 10SpainCD FLUKECD FLUKE
KoenLe LièvreManJuniorBelgiumKoninklijk Modern Skaters Club WilrijkKoninklijk Modern Skaters Club Wilrijk
LaraSeoane ChansWomanU 13SpainADC ALQUIMIA INLINEADC ALQUIMIA INLINE
LaraYAGÜE MontesinosWomanU 12SpainCMP Arganda del ReyCMP Arganda del Rey
LAURALOPEZ GONZALEZWomanU 10SpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
LauraMiñano CaroWomanU 9SpainPatin de OroPatin de Oro
LAURAMONTES GONZALEZWomanJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
LAURANOYA RODRIGUEZWomanYouthSpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
LAURAPALMEIROWomanSeniorSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
LAURA SOFIACALDERON CARDONAWomanYouthSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
LEAROLANDWomanSeniorFranceROLLER SKATING de GUJAN-MESTRAS in LineROLLER SKATING de GUJAN-MESTRAS in Line
LeireFernandez TorresWomanU 11SpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
LeireGómez MarquésWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTACLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA
LEIREMUÑIZ MORALESWomanU 10SpainCD FLUKECD FLUKE
LeonorJesusWomanYouthPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
LeonorLadeiraWomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Leonor Sá FerreiraWomanCadetPortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
LEYREMONTIEL RODRIGUEZWomanYouthSpainAD ASTUR PATIN
LianneVan loonWomanSeniorNetherlandsMexicoDoubleFF
LIDIACORDOBA GOMEZWomanJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVASClub Patin Velocidad Rivas
LisaRobledo Troitiño WomanSeniorSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
LIZZA SOFIAGALEANO ORTIZWomanCadetParaguayAlto Patín ParaguayAlto Patín Paraguay
LlanosFernández GarcíaWomanU 13SpainPatin de OroPatin de Oro
LLARAARCE IGLESIASWomanU 13SpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
LLARAMENENDEZ RODRIGUEZWomanCadetSpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
LLUNADE LOS BUEIS RIOBELLOWomanU 12SpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
LolaEstrada GuisadoWomanJuniorSpainTeam JGCOMBINADO ESPAÑOL
LolaRuiz CortesWomanU 10SpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
Lucas Orzanco Iraizoz ManCadetSpainCD AMAYA CD AMAYA
LUCIAALAPONT MARTINEZWomanYouthSpainCOMBINADO ESPAÑOLCOMBINADO ESPAÑOL
LuciaÁlvarez CondeWomanJuniorSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
LucíaDíaz MartínezWomanCadetSpainADC ALQUIMIA INLINEADC ALQUIMIA INLINE
LUCIAFERNANDEZ-BUELTA BARILLASWomanCadetSpainCD FLUKECD FLUKE
LUCÍAGARCÍA COUTOWomanU 11SpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
LUCIAMAGRO GARBAJOSAWomanSeniorSpainC.P. 2mil6C.P. 2mil6
LUCIAMEDERO GARCIAWomanYouthSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
LuciaRey CochoWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
LUCIAVILLA MARCANTONIOWomanCadetSpainCD FLUKECD FLUKE
LUISGARCIAManU 11SpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
LuisPeña NotoManMasterSpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
LUISA MARIAGONZALEZWomanSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNCOMBINADO ESPAÑOL
LunaCardeñoso PrietoWomanJuniorSpainastur patinastur patin
LUNADOMINGUEZ TORCALWomanJuniorSpainC.P. 2mil6C.P. 2mil6
LyssaVansteenkisteWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MaiaRipodasWomanU 12SpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
MalenJaunarena WomanU 9SpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
ManelPérez CarcellerManSeniorSpainAlmassora club patiAlmassora club pati
Manuel PiteiraManYouthPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande PoenteAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
MANUELREGO RAMOSManU 9SpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
ManuelTAIBOManSeniorSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraCOMBINADO ESPAÑOL
MarAdsuara Fabregat WomanJuniorSpainAlmassora CPAlmassora CP
MarcMas MarzaManU 13SpainAlmassora CPAlmassora CP
MARCSALES SALESManYouthSpainAlmassora CPAlmassora CP
MarcoLiraManSeniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR PRAZERES - MADEIRA
MarcosCarracedo FerreroManYouthSpainC.D.C. de patinaje VillaquilambreC.D.C. de patinaje Villaquilambre
MarcosVicos DeusManSeniorSpainDesliza Vitoria - MarianistasDesliza Vitoria - Rollerblade Spain
MaríaBalsaWomanYouthSpainCARBONE RADICALCARBONE RADICAL
Maria Botero ArceizWomanYouthSpainCPVCierzoCPVCierzo
MariaCalzadillaWomanYouthSpainPatin de OroPatin de Oro
MariaDiasWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MariaFerro Maynar WomanCadetSpainTXANTREA K.K.E.TXANTREA K.K.E.
mariamesadoWomanJuniorSpainAlmassora CPAlmassora CP
MariaRodriguez PachecoWomanYouthSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
MariaSilvaWomanCadetPortugalARCM - Ria InlineARCM - Ria Inline
MARIA FERNANDA LEIVA ESPINA WomanSeniorGuatemalaclub deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)club deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
Mariana AbreuWomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
MARIANARODRIGUEZ TABAREZWomanJuniorColombiaCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
MARINABILBAO GARCIAWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
MARINABUSTO CUERVOWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
MarioCalzadilla CanoManU 11SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
MARIOCASADO PINILLAManSeniorSpainCMP ARGANDABe+Ve
MarioMartínez saezManU 12SpainCMP Arganda del ReyCMP Arganda del Rey
Marisa SofiaTavaresWomanCadetPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de VeirosClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
MarliesVansteenkisteWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MartaAlonso AmandiWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
MartaCadierno ValdehitaWomanYouthSpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
MartimDiasManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MartimMarques GomesManCadetPortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
MartimVieiraManYouthPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
MartínBlasco CascallanaManCadetSpainADC ALQUIMIA INLINEADC ALQUIMIA INLINE
MartínCarbajoManU 10SpainC.D.C. de patinaje VillaquilambreC.D.C. de patinaje Villaquilambre
MartinFullaondo MuñozManCadetSpainCP VillaquilambreCP Villaquilambre
MARTINLOBATO ROSETEManU 10SpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
MartinaFernandez GomezWomanU 10SpainC.D.C. de patinaje VillaquilambreC.D.C. de patinaje Villaquilambre
Martina Fernandez MonsalveWomanYouthSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
MATEOARTIGASManU 11SpainC.D.AMAYAC.D.AMAYA
MATEODE LA UZ REVOLLOManCadetSpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
MATEORODRÍGUEZ TEIJOManU 13SpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
Matias Felipe Velasquez SanchezManJuniorColombiaEvolution SkateEvolution Skate
MatildeFerreiraWomanYouthPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de VeirosClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
Matilde FigueiraWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MelindaLopesWomanU 13PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MetodejJilekManJuniorCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
MIGUELGAYO GARCIA-MERASManJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
Miguel Merino VicoManCadetSpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
MiguelMonteiroManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MIGUELPALMEIROManJuniorSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
Miguel angel Bodega ortegaManMasterSpainCDCP VILLAQUILAMBRECDCP VILLAQUILAMBRE
MIKELMEDINA BUSTOManJuniorSpainCOMBINADO ESPAÑOLCOMBINADO ESPAÑOL
MIREIATELLEZWomanYouthSpainfederació catalana esports hivernfederació catalana esports hivern
MÓNICA ROBLEDO WomanYouthSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
MONICASEOANEWomanYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNCOMBINADO ESPAÑOL
NagorePuente OblancaWomanU 12SpainC.D.C. de patinaje VillaquilambreC.D.C. de patinaje Villaquilambre
NAHIAMAGDALENOWomanSeniorSpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
NahiaraBlanco TarriñoWomanYouthSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
NaiaraLópez ÁlvarezWomanU 13SpainCuelebre Patín ClubCuelebre Patín Club
naiaramartinez riveraWomanYouthSpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
NaiaraZudaireWomanYouthSpainC.D. AmayaSkating start-moskates
NaiaraaVargas NovaWomanYouthSpainAlmassora club patiCOMBINADO ESPAÑOL
Nathalia ValentinaBermúdez Padilla WomanSeniorColombiaCarbone Radical Carbone Radical
NereaAsiain EzquerWomanU 12SpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
NEREACEBALLOSWomanYouthSpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
NereaLanga TorresWomanSeniorSpainC.P. 2mil6COMBINADO ESPAÑOL
NEREASERRANO LOPEZWomanU 11SpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
NEREAVALDES MAÑANESWomanU 13SpainCD FLUKECD FLUKE
NICOLÁS EIROA SEOANEManU 12SpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
NicolásEtayo NajasManU 12SpainTXANTREA K.K.E.TXANTREA K.K.E.
NicolasRodriguez SuarezManSeniorSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
Nicole Puig Delgado WomanCadetSpainCP Fénix CP Fénix
nilllopManSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE PATINATGECOMBINADO ESPAÑOL
NOACASADO FARPONWomanU 11SpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
NOAMARTINEZ TOMILLOWomanU 10SpainCD FLUKECD FLUKE
NOAPAÑEDA FRANCOSWomanYouthSpainCLUB PATÍN PELAYOCLUB PATÍN PELAYO
NOAREGO RAMOSWomanU 13SpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
NORAHBUUSCH BERMEJOWomanYouthSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
OLGAREYWomanU 13SpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
oliegtnismercadoWomanYouthSpainC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITYCOMBINADO ESPAÑOL
OliverGrobManSeniorSwitzerlandSpeed Skater ZugTeam Junk
ONARODRIGUEZWomanYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNCOMBINADO ESPAÑOL
OscarQuejidoManSeniorSpainCMP. ArgandaCMP. Arganda
OskarGonzález VegaManMasterSpainCP VillaquilambreCP Villaquilambre
PabloAguileraManSeniorSpainAlmassora club patiAlmassora club pati
PABLOCALManU 13SpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
PabloReguera Arias ManYouthSpainClub Patínn BierzoClub Patínn Bierzo
Pablo FelipeMarin SerranoManSeniorColombiaTeam Caldas Team Caldas
PAUCHORRO LUQUEManSeniorSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
PAULABARROSO ALEGREWomanU 11SpainCMP Arganda del ReyCMP Arganda del Rey
PAULACONDE VIEITESWomanU 10SpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
PAULA ESPINWomanCadetSpainfederacio catalana esports hivernfederacio catalana esports hivern
PaulaJardim BarbaWomanU 10SpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVASCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS
PaulaPeredaWomanYouthSpainCD BFH BURGOS CD BFH BURGOS
PAULAPORTELAWomanYouthSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
PAULAPORTILLA BALSAWomanYouthSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
PaulaRodríguez garcia WomanSeniorSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
paularodriguez udiWomanCadetSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.A.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
PAULAVIZAN FERNANDEZWomanCadetSpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
PauloPortesManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
PedroFigueiredoManSeniorPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
Pedro Parker Brito ManYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
PELAYOSANTIAGO VALDESManYouthSpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
RafaelCoutinhoManYouthPortugalARCM - Ria InlineARCM - Ria Inline
RAFAELHEREDIA BARBAManSeniorSpainCOMBINADO ESPAÑOLCOMBINADO ESPAÑOL
RAFAELRODRIGUEZ DE PEDROManU 12SpainCMP Arganda del ReyCMP Arganda del Rey
Raquel CeciliaRios VergaraWomanSeniorColombiapegasos elite pegasos elite
RAÚLCOUTO ARADASManYouthSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraCOMBINADO ESPAÑOL
RaulJardim BarbaManCadetSpainC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITYClub Patin Velocidad Rivas
RICARDOFRAGA RODRÍGUEZManSeniorSpainADC ALQUIMIA INLINEADC ALQUIMIA INLINE
RocioMontilla BaenaWomanU 12SpainCD AMAYACD AMAYA
RocíoSastreWomanU 11SpainCD BFH BURGOS CD BFH BURGOS
RodrigoCarcedoManSeniorSpainCD BFH BURGOS CD BFH BURGOS
ROEYABEN ALIWomanCadetMoroccoCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
ROQUE VALEIRO CORTIZOManYouthSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
RUTHARZA GASTONWomanSeniorSpainCOMBINADO ESPAÑOLCOMBINADO ESPAÑOL
SAIDANAYA LAVANDERAWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
SAIOALisarri LezaunWomanYouthSpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
SaioaZuazuWomanU 12SpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
salvadorbarreiro miguelManSeniorSpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
SançaFernández GarcíaWomanU 9SpainPatin de OroPatin de Oro
SANDRA MORENO DIAZWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
SANTIAGOCASTRELO MAÑANESManU 10SpainCD FLUKECD FLUKE
SANTIAGOGARCIA RODRIGUEZManJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
SantiagoNavarrete RamirezManSeniorColombiaCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
SARAARREGUIWomanSeniorSpainCMP Arganda del ReyCOMBINADO ESPAÑOL
SARABEDIA JURADOWomanCadetSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
Sara Cabrera CasinoWomanSeniorSpainTeam JGTeam JG
Sara Fernández PadillaWomanU 12SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
SARAGOMEZ MENENDEZWomanSeniorSpainCLUB PATÍN PELAYOCLUB PATÍN PELAYO
SARAMARÍ MARÍNWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTACLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA
SaraRibeiroWomanSeniorPortugalAcadémico FC Patins em LinhaAcadémico FC Patins em Linha
SARAVAZQUEZ GARCIAWomanU 13SpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
Sebastián Farelo CabreraManU 12SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
SELINACASAIS GERPEWomanCadetSpainCARBONE RADICALCARBONE RADICAL
SerenaCabralWomanJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
SERGIALVAREZManYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNCOMBINADO ESPAÑOL
Sergio Álvarez NuñezManJuniorSpainROLLING LEMONS VALLADOLIDROLLING LEMONS VALLADOLID
SheilaGomezWomanSeniorSpainCMP Arganda del ReyCMP Arganda del Rey
Sheila Iniesta WomanJuniorSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
SietseTroostManJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstDoubleFF
SILVIAARRIBEWomanYouthSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
SimãoLopesManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
SIRASUAREZ MUÑIZWomanYouthSpainCD FLUKECD FLUKE
Sofia Freire BodasWomanYouthSpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVASCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS
Sofía GuerichWomanU 9SpainC.D.C. de patinaje VillaquilambreC.D.C. de patinaje Villaquilambre
SofiaRodrigues OliveiraWomanYouthPortugalClube Cultural e Desportivo de VeirosClube Cultural e Desportivo de Veiros
SofiaRojas BragaWomanYouthSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
SofiiaLukashovaWomanU 13PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Sophia NicoleLucena PiresWomanU 13PortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
SoraiaCoutoWomanYouthPortugalARCM - Ria InlineARCM - Ria Inline
TERESAMORENOWomanSeniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNCOMBINADO ESPAÑOL
TiagoJacintoManJuniorPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
TiagoMarreirosManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
TiagoMestreManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
TiagoMonteiroManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
TiagoSilvaManCadetPortugalARCM - Ria InlineARCM - Ria Inline
Tiago TeixeiraRodriguesManYouthPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
TomMulderManJuniorNetherlandsRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
UNAIESPARZA ARMENDARIZManU 10SpainTXANTREA K.K.E.TXANTREA K.K.E.
UnaiFernández-IzaguirreManCadetSpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
UNAXGUINDA LACUNZAManU 10SpainTXANTREA K.K.E.TXANTREA K.K.E.
UXIA RAMALLO AMIL WomanCadetSpainClub Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV) Club Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
UXIASAMBADWomanYouthSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
UXUECRUZ PALADELLAWomanCadetSpainTXANTREA K.K.E.TXANTREA K.K.E.
Uxuesola BaigorriWomanYouthSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.A.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
uxuesomovilla foralWomanCadetSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.A.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
UxueZuazuWomanU 10SpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
VALENTINACANO TRUJILLOWomanCadetColombiaCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
VALERIAGARCIA ROCHAWomanU 13SpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
Vasco Machado da Silva SaramagoManCadetPortugalArsenal de CanelasArsenal de Canelas
VERAGENDEWomanCadetSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
VeraMuñoz Izquierdo WomanCadetSpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
VeronicaFreire BodasWomanU 13SpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVASCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS
VICTORALVAREZ GUTIERREZManYouthSpainCDCP VILLAQUILAMBRECDCP VILLAQUILAMBRE
VictorTorres CentellesManSeniorSpainMarianistas ZaragozaMarianistas Zaragoza
XOELVILARIÑO ORDÓÑEZManYouthSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
XONXA TABOADA IBUZQUIZAWomanCadetSpainClub Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV) Club Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
XURXOVALEIRO CORTIZOManCadetSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
YAIZAALVAREZ MENDEZWomanYouthSpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
YaizaLópez ÁlvarezWomanCadetSpainCuelebre Patín ClubCuelebre Patín Club
YARAFERNANDEZ GARCIAWomanYouthSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
Yeva Herasymenko WomanU 12UkraineA.D.ASTUR PATINA.D.ASTUR PATIN
YOELALVAREZ MENDEZManU 13SpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
YOELBERGANTIÑOS CAÑÁSManU 12SpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira

 

© 2024 florisvdk.net All rights reserved