europeancupinline.eu

EC logo

EC logo

XVIII TROFEO INTERNACIONAL "VILLA DE GIJON"

From 31 March 2023 to 02 April 2023

EC logo

18th Terras do Infante Inline Speed Skating – Lagos

From 14 April 2023 to 16 April 2023

EC logo

arena geisingen international 2023

From 21 April 2023 to 23 April 2023

EC logo

Speedskating Kriterium Gross-Gerau

From 28 April 2023 to 30 April 2023

EC logo

Holland Cup - Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe

From 05 May 2023 to 07 May 2023

EC logo

Internationale Geraer Rollsporttage

From 19 May 2023 to 21 May 2023

EC logo

Wörgl International Kriterium

From 16 June 2023 to 18 June 2023

EC logo

6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)

From 02 August 2023 to 06 August 2023

EC logo

Flanders Grand Prix

From 11 August 2023 to 13 August 2023

Registered skaters for 18th Terras do Infante Inline Speed Skating – Lagos

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClubTeam/Sponsor
Alicia Hiu YingChoiWomanU 13United KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
AmelieLübkenWomanU 13GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
AndreaAcostaWomanSeniorSpainC.P.ALISTOGI ALMONTEC.P.ALISTOGI ALMONTE
AndresAsidanManU 10BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Ángela López Terrones WomanCadetSpainZUBIAZUBIA
BrentVerleyeManU 10BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
BrittLowieWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
CARMENFERNANDEZ FERNANDEZWomanU 12SpainZUBIAZUBIA
Carson Hiu ChingChoiManU 12United KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
Cas Van DeurenManJuniorNetherlandsSVO OudewaterSVO Oudewater
EmmaPorcelliniWomanSeniorItalyTorollski CenterTorollski Center
ENRIQUEFERNANDEZ FERNANDEZManYouthSpainZUBIAZUBIA
GiuliaRossiWomanCadetItalyTorollski CenterTorollski Center
HugoPicayo LópezManU 12SpainZUBIAZUBIA
JaimeRíos MuroManU 13SpainZUBIAZUBIA
JorenVerleyeManU 13Belgiumzwaantjes roller clubzwaantjes roller club
JoshuaElmerManU 11GermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau SpeedskatingBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau Speedskating
Juan RodríguezManSeniorSpainC.P.ALISTOGI ALMONTEC.P.ALISTOGI ALMONTE
LarsPatrouilleManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Lola Ortega PereaWomanU 11SpainZUBIAZUBIA
LotteVerburghWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LucieConradtWomanU 10GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
LukasMaresManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
Maria AdeleBocciWomanCadetItalyTorollski CenterTorollski Center
MariesolGottwein-HoppWomanCadetGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
MartaRíos MuroWomanYouthSpainZUBIAZUBIA
MatteoDeceuninckManU 12BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Miguel AngelPez Baquedano ManYouthSpainZUBIAZUBIA
NICOLASSUAREZ PEREZManU 13SpainZUBIAZUBIA
Niels van HaarenManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
NoemiBriccaWomanCadetItalyTorollski CenterTorollski Center
RephaelBoefManSeniorIsraelSVO OudewaterSVO Oudewater
SophiaHoppWomanU 13GermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
Sydneyvan HaarenWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
ZoeTomassiniWomanCadetItalyTorollski CenterTorollski Center

 

© 2023 florisvdk.net All rights reserved