europeancupinline.eu

EC logo

EC logo

XVIII TROFEO INTERNACIONAL "VILLA DE GIJON"

From 31 March 2023 to 02 April 2023

EC logo

18th Terras do Infante Inline Speed Skating – Lagos

From 14 April 2023 to 16 April 2023

EC logo

arena geisingen international 2023

From 21 April 2023 to 23 April 2023

EC logo

Speedskating Kriterium Gross-Gerau

From 28 April 2023 to 30 April 2023

EC logo

Holland Cup - Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe

From 05 May 2023 to 07 May 2023

EC logo

Internationale Geraer Rollsporttage

From 19 May 2023 to 21 May 2023

EC logo

Wörgl International Kriterium

From 16 June 2023 to 18 June 2023

EC logo

6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)

From 02 August 2023 to 06 August 2023

EC logo

Flanders Grand Prix

From 11 August 2023 to 13 August 2023

Registered skaters for arena geisingen international 2023

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClubTeam/Sponsor
AarathyKastury RajWomanSeniorIndiaPOWERSLIDE RACINGPOWERSLIDE RACING
AbrilDel RioWomanSeniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
AdrianVajanskýManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
Agnese Fiorato WomanCadetItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
AitorSánchez Fernández ManYouthSpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
AlbertoBragiotoManCadetItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
ALBERTO MARIASALINOManSeniorItalyASD Vittoria Pattinatori - Absolute SkateASD Vittoria Pattinatori - Absolute Skate
Alejandra Traslaviña WomanSeniorChile
AlessandraMorettiWomanYouthItalyNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASDNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASD
AlessandroBrianoManYouthItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
AlessandroPusiolManJuniorItalyNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASDNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASD
AlessandroSivigliaManCadetItalyASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno MonzeseASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno Monzese
ALESSIAAVERNAWomanCadetItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
AlessiaFelicioniWomanYouthItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
AlessiaPittatoreWomanYouthItalyA.S.D. Roller Sports Vado LigureA.S.D. Roller Sports Vado Ligure
AlessiaSmaldoneWomanJuniorItalyPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCOPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCO
AlessiaWittmackWomanCadetGermanySSC HeilbronnSSC Heilbronn
AlessioClementoniManSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
AlessioFicheraManJuniorItalyAsd Diavoli Rossi Asd Diavoli Rossi
AlessioGiulianiManCadetGermanyLunA Sports Academy asdLunA Sports Academy asd
AlessioPiergigliManSeniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
AlessioViriliManSeniorItalya.s.d. Roller Team Centro Italiaa.s.d. Roller Team Centro Italia
AlexCUJAVANTEManSeniorColombiaMarianiMariani
AlexMicucciManYouthItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
AlexanderRezzonico BlancoManSeniorSpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVASCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS
alexisbodevenManJuniorFranceGROL- GROUPE ROLLER VANNES AGGLOPôle Espoir BRETAGNE
AliceMarlettiWomanSeniorItalyASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO TORINESEASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO TORINESE
AliceSorcionovoWomanJuniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
AliciaMcBrideWomanYouthUnited StatesGTC2020 Bells/ Simmons/Whatsupdoc/Elite-RacingGTC-BONT-USA
Amalia Spirito WomanCadetItalyAsd roller sport vado Asd roller sport vado
Ambervan der MeijdenWomanJuniorNetherlandsHardrijVereniging Den Haag-WestlandKNSB Talent Team Zuidwest
AmbraLibettiWomanJuniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
AmélieIgnoulWomanCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
AmyCuciWomanCadetItalyPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCOPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCO
AnaFernandesWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
AnaHumanesWomanSeniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
Anaëlle ParisWomanJuniorFranceClub Sportif BretignyPôle Espoir BRETAGNE
AnaissaMarenajWomanCadetItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
AnastasiaFedericiWomanJuniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
AndreaCremaschiManSeniorItalyPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCOPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCO
AndreaMazzolaManCadetItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio BiellaBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
ANDREAMENEGALDOManSeniorItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALYASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALY
AndreaRihovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
AngelDalemanWomanYouthNetherlandsVereniging IJssport LeiderdorpKNSB Talent Team Noord
AngelaTibertoWomanSeniorItalyPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCOPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCO
ANGELA MANUELAGOMEZ BOHORQUEZWomanCadetItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
AngelinaOttoWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.TAX Racing Team
AnnaPnovskaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
AnnibaleSangiorgiManYouthItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio BiellaBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
AnoukAaldersWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiGewest Fryslân
AnoukCnossenWomanJuniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordKNSB Talent Team Noord
AntonínBrejchaManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
AnxoPrada CambaManSeniorSpainPrada Custom Boots
ArthurBucklerManCadetUnited KingdomWisbech Roller Speed ClubWisbech Inline Speed Skating Club
ArthurLebeaupinManJuniorFranceADEL ROLLER SPORTPôle Espoir BRETAGNE
arturoperettiManCadetItalyPattinatori BononiaPattinatori Bononia
ArvedDohmelManCadetGermanySSC Köln 1998 e.V.SSC Köln 1998 e.V.
AshtonHaleManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2022 Star Skate SpeedGTC-BONT-USA
AsiaPrudentinoWomanYouthItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
Asia Renda WomanYouthItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
AsjaVaraniWomanSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
AutumnFletcher WomanJuniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-STARDUSTGTC-USA-STARDUST
BarboraHradecká WomanCadetCzech RepublicSokol Běchovice IISokol Běchovice II
Bart SwingsManSeniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENPowerslide/Matter racing
Benedetta ProiettiWomanCadetItalya.s.d. Roller Team Centro Italiaa.s.d. Roller Team Centro Italia
BenjaminSzélingerManJuniorHungarySzombathelyi SportiskolaSzombathelyi Sportiskola
BenteKerkhoffWomanSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingAtom Skates
BentleyRootManJuniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-Whats up Dock racing GTC-USA-Whats up Dock racing
BernardoCostaManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
BradyAnkneyManCadetUnited StatesGTC-USA-Ocala Speed -FierceGTC-USA-Ocala Speed -Fierce
BrayanMantilla ManJuniorColombiaPROELITE DMPROELITE DM
BrechtLippensManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
BrendBeelenManJuniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
BretGroot ManJuniorNetherlandsASVASV
BrittLowieWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
brittvan der linden WomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
BrycenWallace ManCadetUnited StatesGTC-USA-STARDUST-ANABOLIXGTC-USA-STARDUST-ANABOLIX
CaleyMarleinWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
CamillaSilettiWomanYouthItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio BiellaBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
CarloNicolettiManCadetItalyA.S.D. Roller Sports Vado LigureA.S.D. Roller Sports Vado Ligure
CarloTagliabueManCadetItalyASD BRIANZAINLINEASD BRIANZAINLINE
CarlosPereiraManYouthGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
Carlos AlbertoMonsivais VillalobosManSeniorMexicoMexico Mexico
CARLOTTABALLONEWomanYouthItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
Cas Van DeurenManJuniorNetherlandsSVO OudewaterSVO Oudewater
CassieGerdinWomanJuniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-AnabolixGTC-USA-Anabolix
Charles PaquetManYouthFranceAM SPORTSAM SPORTS
ChiaraCogniniWomanJuniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
ChiaraPrestiWomanCadetItalyRoller Civitanova asdRoller Civitanova asd
ChiaraRosucciWomanYouthItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
ChrisBerkhoutManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Chrisde VeldeManJuniorNetherlandsGewest FryslanKNSB Talent Team Noord
ChristianManzottiManJuniorItalyPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCOPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCO
Chun HeiLiuManYouthHong KongChecker Inline Skating SchoolChecker Inline Skating School
CianCascãoManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
CLARATAUNAYWomanJuniorFranceLA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAULA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAU
claudiabatallaWomanSeniorSpainAlmassora CPSkating start-moskates
CléaGarropinWomanJuniorFranceAM SPORTSAM SPORTS
ColinKundischManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
CorinneStoddardWomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-Pattisons West Team ExtremeGTC-USA-Pattisons West Team Extreme
CsanádPappManCadetHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
Damiano Galliazzo ManJuniorItalySkating club CassanoSkating club Cassano
DamienSILVESTRE--STRIEGELManYouthFranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
DanielBerkaManJuniorCzech RepublicSokol Běchovice IISokol Běchovice II
DanielGilManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2022 Astro OrlandoGTC-USA-ASTRO
DanieleBerettaManCadetItalyPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCOPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCO
DANIELEPENNAVARIAManCadetItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
DaphneOronzoWomanYouthItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
DavidBadenManJuniorGermany
DavidHolubecManCadetCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
DavidRodríguezManSeniorColombiaHuracanes Skating FasterHuracanes Skating Faster
DavideCarlettiManYouthItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
DavideCasoniManSeniorItalyBononia SkatingBononia Skating
DAVIDEMENEGALDOManJuniorItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALYLGO
DavidePremiManYouthItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
DE ROSAMARTINAWomanYouthItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
DeaArduiniWomanYouthItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
DeniceBurgmeijerWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
denicenieuwenhuisWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe HABOVO
DiegoCicconiManCadetItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
DiogoSilveiraManJuniorPortugalInline Marinha GrandeInline Marinha Grande
Dionvan HalManJuniorNetherlandsKNSB Talent Team ZuidwestKNSB Talent Team Zuidwest
DominiqueCecchiniManJuniorItalyS. NAZARIO Pattinaggio VarazzeS. NAZARIO Pattinaggio Varazze
DoraFerrettoWomanJuniorItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio BiellaBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
EdagrMenesesManSeniorColombiaPROELITE DMPROELITE DM
EdgarGarciaManSeniorMexicoMexico Mexico
EduardoChittofratiManSeniorItalyPattinatori Bononia ASD APSPattinatori Bononia ASD APS
ElanneDe VriesWomanJuniorNetherlandsSchaatsvereniging RotterdamSchaatsvereniging Rotterdam
ElbrichNicolaijWomanJuniorNetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingKNSB Talent Team Noord
ElenaBrioschiWomanJuniorItalyPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCOPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCO
ElenaDe rosaWomanYouthItalyA.S.D Roller Sports Vado LigureA.S.D Roller Sports Vado Ligure
Elena LampitelliWomanJuniorItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
ElenaTorassaWomanCadetItalyA.H.P. PADOVA ASDA.H.P. PADOVA ASD
EleonoraRomagnoliWomanJuniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
EleriScottWomanJuniorUnited StatesGTC-Xtreme SpeedGTC-USA-Xtreme Speed
EliaMeggiolaroManJuniorItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
EliaNisiManCadetItalyA.S.D. Roller Sport Vado LigureA.S.D. Roller Sport Vado Ligure
EliasPescheckManYouthGermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
ElineMulderWomanYouthNetherlandsRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
EliseBergéWomanCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
EmanueleBaliniManJuniorItalyPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCOPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCO
EmmaMeucciWomanYouthItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
EmmaNisiWomanCadetItalyA.S.D. Roller Sport Vado LigureA.S.D. Roller Sport Vado Ligure
EmmaTrovòWomanJuniorItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
EmmaValliWomanYouthItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio BiellaBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
ENRICOSALINOManSeniorItalyASD Vittoria Pattinatori - Absolute SkateASD Vittoria Pattinatori - Absolute Skate
EricaOrndorff WomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC2022 KitLab Fast ForwardGTC2022 KitLab Fast Forward
ErikMalečekManSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
Erik WillyWernerManSeniorGermanyTurbine HalleTAX Racing Team
ErinGreenWomanJuniorNew ZealandTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
ESTERREBELLATOWomanYouthItalyNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASDNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASD
EstherKorenbergWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
EugeniaTenenbaumWomanSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
evatogniniWomanYouthItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
Evy van ZoestWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe
EwanChéronManYouthFranceGROL Vannes AggloPôle Espoir BRETAGNE
Ewout BeijemanManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweHABOVO
FabioMonchieroManJuniorItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
FEDERICADI NATALEWomanSeniorItalyCPGA L'AQUILA ITALIACPGA L'AQUILA ITALIA
FedericoMencarelliManSeniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
FedericoRossettoManYouthItalyASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESEASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESE
FelixRijhnenManSeniorGermanyPowerslide International Team Powerslide International Team
FilipJilekManCadetCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
Filipe LoureiroManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
filippobagnoliniManCadetItalyPattinatori BononiaPattinatori Bononia
FilippoMoroniManSeniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
FilippoRendaManCadetItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
FILIPPOSALVALAIOManYouthItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEAASD PATTINATORI SPINEA
FilippoSivigliaManCadetItalyASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno MonzeseASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno Monzese
FILIPPOZAZZARINIManJuniorItalyNuova rinascita RavennaNuova rinascita Ravenna
FinnMillingManJuniorGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
Finn BjarneKampfenkelManJuniorGermanyTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union DessauTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union Dessau
FleurVeenWomanSeniorNetherlandsGewest FryslanA6.nl - Groot in auto’s
FlóraBorosWomanCadetHungarySzombathelyi SportiskolaSzombathelyi Sportiskola
FlorentPlaireManJuniorFranceADEL ROLLER SPORTPôle Espoir BRETAGNE
FonsTrekelsManCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
FranVanhoutteWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeDoubleFF
FrancescoBertoloManJuniorItalyNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASDNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASD
FrancescoFrigoManJuniorItalyPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCOPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCO
Francesco LampitelliManCadetItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
FrancescoOnestiManYouthItaly
FranciscaHenriquesWomanYouthPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
FranciscoPetrelliManSeniorArgentinaHolliday PavéHolliday Pavé
FranziskaPetryWomanSeniorGermanyTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union DessauTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union Dessau
FriedaBielickiWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
gabrielaruedaWomanSeniorColombiaPowerslide International TeamPowerslide International Team
GABRIELECANNONIManSeniorItalySocietà Sportiva Dilettantistica Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1871 - SIENASocietà Sportiva Dilettantistica Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1871 - SIENA
GabrieleFioriniManCadetItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
GabrieleMoroManYouthItalyNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASDNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASD
GabriellaPasquarellaWomanYouthUnited StatesGTC2022 Simmons Racing Team FloridaGTC-Simmons Racing USA
GaiaLissandronWomanSeniorItalyTeam GLTeam GL
Gaia VariscoWomanCadetItalyPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCOPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCO
Giada MuiRagoneWomanJuniorItalyASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno MonzeseASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno Monzese
Gianluca Giolo ManSeniorItalyA. S. D. Pattinatori spineaASD Pattinatori Spinea
GianmarcoCurziManJuniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
GibranGhazaliManSeniorUnited KingdomGTC2022 LondonSkatersGTC-UK-London Skaters Speed Team
GinevraSullaWomanCadetItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
GioeleArenaManYouthItalyAsd Diavoli Rossi Asd Diavoli Rossi
GioeleCitterioManYouthItalyASD BRIANZAINLINEASD BRIANZAINLINE
GioloAndreaManCadetItalyA. S. D. Pattinatori spineaA. S. D. Pattinatori spinea
GionaGiacomettiWomanCadetItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
GiorgiaBenigniWomanSeniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
GiorgiaCampitelliWomanYouthItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
GiorgiaCastorinaWomanYouthItalyAsd Diavoli Rossi Asd Diavoli Rossi
Giorgia Corsini WomanSeniorItalya.s.d. olimpiade pattinatori siracusaG.s.d. Pattinaggio città di Priolo Gargallo
GiorgiaFossemoWomanCadetItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
GiorgiaIannarelliWomanJuniorItalyPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCOPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCO
Giorgia ValanzanoWomanSeniorItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
GiorgioGhisio ErbaManYouthItalyROMA 7 PATTINAGGIO ROMA 7 PATTINAGGIO
GiovanniCapecciManYouthItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
Giovanni CassarinoManJuniorItalyAsd pattinatori canicattinesiAsd pattinatori canicattinesi
GiovanniFioriniManCadetItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
GIULIACECCONIWomanYouthItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
GiuliaPrestiWomanJuniorItalyASD ROLLER CIVITANOVAASD ROLLER CIVITANOVA
GiuliaSerafinWomanYouthItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
GiulianaGironaWomanCadetFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM ASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
GlennNijenhuisManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
GloriaAngeliniWomanJuniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
GONZALOFERRAZManSeniorSpainMarianistas ZaragozaMarianistas Zaragoza
GretaHackelWomanYouthGermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
GuglielmoLorenzoniManYouthItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
HannaSchüblWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Aufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
HaydenSmokey GrovesManSeniorUnited StatesGTC2022 AO Wheels International Wolverines Speed Team GTC-USA-AO Wheels International
Helena UnterdörfelWomanCadetGermanySCC Skating BerlinSCC Skating Berlin
hylkjevan der woerdWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
Ida MarieLüdikeWomanYouthGermanyTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union DessauTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union Dessau
ILARIAFLORISWomanCadetItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
IlariaVecchiWomanJuniorItalyPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCOPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCO
IllariaLucarelliWomanCadetItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
IndraMédardManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
InkaHildebrandtWomanCadetGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
IreneBragiotoWomanJuniorItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
IrenePaganelliWomanSeniorItalyA.S.D. Roller Sports Vado LigureA.S.D. Roller Sports Vado Ligure
IsaSteegstraWomanJuniorNetherlandsDe IJssterKNSB Talent Team Noord
IsabellFuchsWomanYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
IsabellaLondonoWomanYouthColombiaTSSC ErfurtTSSC Erfurt
ItayDroryManSeniorIsraelZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
IulianoMaoloniManSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
Ivode la porteManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
JÁCHYMPODLIPSKÝManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
JacobMeltonManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2022 Cadomotus Team FloridaGTC-USA-Cadomotus
JACOBOGUTIERREZManJuniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-Team Florida-KapitalGTC-USA-Team Florida-Kapital
JacoboMantillaManSeniorColombiaPowerslide International TeamPowerslide International Team
Jacopo MurcianoManYouthItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
JadeLecoqWomanYouthFranceCPAL LOCMINEPôle Espoir BRETAGNE
JakobAdamsManYouthUnited StatesGTC-USA-Xtreme SpeedGTC-USA-Xtreme Speed
JakubKovarikManJuniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
James RSadlerManSeniorUnited StatesGTC2019 StardustGTC-USA-TLTF/CCN
JanHorakManJuniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
Jan Martin Mende ManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
JanaBohumskaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
JanekWeberManYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
JanneBoosWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
JannesSeyfarthManJuniorGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
Jarne FeenstraManCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
JarnoHaitjemaManJuniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordKNSB Talent Team Noord
Jasmijn NieuwenhuisWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe HABOVO
Jasminvan der terpWomanJuniorNetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingIds skeelervereniging
JasonSuttelsManSeniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENPowerslide/Matter racing
JazzmynFosterWomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC-SOS-TLTFGTC-SOS-TLTF
JeanneRENCKERWomanSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM ASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
JelmarHempeniusManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSKNSB Talent Team Noord
JesikaForstovaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
JetFransenWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
JoãoDiasManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Joesvan DeursenManSeniorNetherlandsInline selectie ZHInline selectie ZH
JohanaPracharovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
JohannesVermeerschManYouthBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
jolanBrissinckManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JonRudolphManJuniorGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.Aufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
JorgeMurManSeniorSpainMarianistas ZaragozaMarianistas Zaragoza
JORGEVEGA FERNANDEZManJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
Jorge Luis Martínez ManSeniorMexicoMexico Mexico
Jorianten CateManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
JorunGeertsWomanJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
JosephineOttoWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
JosieHofmannWomanSeniorGermanyPowerslide/Matter racing
JuanBaquero ManJuniorColombiaPROELITE DMPROELITE DM
Juan CruzAraldiManSeniorArgentinaSan Lorenzo de AlmagroHolliday Pavè
JUAN JOSE TUNJANO BELTRANManCadetColombiaPROELITE DMPROELITE DM
julesfelixManJuniorFrancekrokosportsPôle Espoir BRETAGNE
JuliaBedonWomanJuniorItalyPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCOPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCO
JuliaBeechWomanYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
JULIANIZANWomanSeniorFranceCPAL LOCMINEBONT Skate
JulianVincentManJuniorFranceLES PATINEURS D HERBAUGESLES PATINEURS D HERBAUGES
Juniorde Blois ManYouthNetherlandsSTC de RijnstreekKNSB Talent Team Zuidwest
JuniorNATCO1WomanJuniorColombiaColombian National teamColombian National team
JuniorNATCO2WomanJuniorColombiaColombian National teamColombian National team
JuniorNATCO3ManJuniorColombiaColombian National teamColombian National team
JuniorNATCO4ManJuniorColombiaColombian National teamColombian National team
JuniorValle1WomanJuniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
JuniorValle2ManJuniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
Ka HeiYuenManSeniorHong KongChecker Inline Skating SchoolChecker Inline Skating School
Kai-ArneOttenhoffManYouthNetherlandsGewest FryslanGewest Fryslân
KalebAdamsManCadetUnited StatesGTC-USA-Xtreme SpeedGTC-USA-Xtreme Speed
KameaKovacsWomanJuniorHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
KarelPouzarManCadetCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
KarolínaLisecováWomanCadetCzech RepublicSokol Běchovice IISokol Běchovice II
KataIvanyiWomanYouthHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
KateřinaKainováWomanSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
KateřinaZatloukalováWomanJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
KatjaKaiserWomanJuniorGermanyArena Geisingen inlineSport e.V.Arena Geisingen inlineSport e.V.
KaySchipperManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
KaylaDuqueWomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC2022 Team Florida / Evolution Sports WearGTC-USA-Evolution Sportswear
KEVINFOURNERETManSeniorFranceAM SPORTSAM SPORTS
KevinOwona GarcíaManSeniorSpain
KláraDuffkováWomanCadetCzech RepublicSokol Běchovice IISokol Běchovice II
KristynaJungovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
LaethisiaSchimekWomanSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauPowerslide/Matter racing
LaineyJackson WomanJuniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-TLTFGTC-USA-TLTF
Lap YanYimWomanCadetHong KongChecker Inline Skating SchoolChecker Inline Skating School
LarsPatrouilleManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LataeshaNarainWomanSeniorNetherlandsRegio Selectie Midden NederlandRegio Selectie Midden Nederland
Laura Desmaele WomanJuniorFranceJEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINESJEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES
LauraFilesWomanSeniorGermany
LauraSzabóWomanJuniorHungarySzombathelyi SportiskolaSzombathelyi Sportiskola
LaurensBergéManJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
Lea CorradiniWomanJuniorItalyPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCOPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCO
LEAHUGUENWomanCadetFranceARVOR ROLLER SPORTARVOR ROLLER SPORT
LenaMajewskaWomanYouthGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.arena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
LennKustersManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
LennartGeinitzManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
Leonardo BaccinoManCadetItalyRSVLRSVL
LeonardoBossiManJuniorItalyBellusco Bellusco
LeonardoDe AngelisManJuniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
LeonieImhofWomanSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauTakino Germany
LeonorLadeiraWomanYouthPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
LetiziaSorianiWomanSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
LexiNaeherWomanJuniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-STARDUSTGTC-USA-STARDUST
LianneVan loonWomanSeniorNetherlandsDoubleFF
LiliaMudersWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
LillaSandorWomanYouthHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
LillyWeidenerWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
liloutilagoneWomanJuniorFranceALC BOUGUENAISTHE TEAN / CRE PDL
LilyBouchotWomanCadetFranceAM SPORTSAM SPORTS
LinaGünschWomanYouthGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
LinaSchumannWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LiseDijkstraWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSGewest Fryslân
LolitaRessWomanJuniorHungarySzombathelyi SportiskolaSzombathelyi Sportiskola
loonahoffmann WomanCadetFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
LorenzMüllerManYouthGermanyVfL UlmVfL Ulm
LorenzoCaroleoManCadetItalyPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCOPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCO
LorenzoCirilliManSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
LorenzoReschiniManYouthItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
LottaKühnapfelWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
LotteVerburghWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LouiseCHAMARDWomanJuniorFranceREZE OLYMPIQUE PATINAGEREZE OLYMPIQUE PATINAGE
LoukaLeemans WomanJuniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
Luca RudolphManJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß GeraAufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
LucaSivigliaManJuniorItalyASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno MonzeseASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno Monzese
LucaZaniManSeniorItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
LUCIAALAPONT MARTINEZWomanYouthSpainCLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTACLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA
LucieKorvasovaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
LucreziaOsendaWomanCadetItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
LucreziaVitaleWomanSeniorItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
LUDOVICAGRIPPAWomanYouthItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
Ludovica CleliaDeimaniWomanYouthItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
LUIS ENRIQUEAMADOR ZULIANManYouthItalyASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESEASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESE
LuisaFuchsWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
Luisa SophieWoolawayWomanSeniorItalyA.S.Co Skating Concorezzo A.S.Co Skating Concorezzo
LukasMaresManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
Lukas ReynaertsManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
Luna-MarieLauWomanYouthDenmarktalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
LyannLukasWomanCadetGermanySCC Skating BerlinSCC Skating Berlin
LyssaVansteenkisteWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MackenzieRobinsonWomanJuniorUnited StatesGTC-Bont-USA-Tennessee SpeedGTC-Bont-USA-Tennessee Speed
MaelDauvergneManCadetFranceAM SPORTSAM SPORTS
Magnus NormannJeppesenManJuniorDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
Malik OleKampfenkelManJuniorGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
ManuelEppingerManYouthGermanyTSuGV GroßbettlingenTSuGV Großbettlingen
ManuelGhiottoManJuniorItalyCIPRIANI TEAM ITALYCIPRIANI TEAM ITALY
MaraDeubnerWomanCadetGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
MARCELLIALESSANDROManCadetItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
MarcoBedonManSeniorItalyPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCOPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCO
MarcoPieracciniManYouthItalyS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore SanoS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
MarekProchazkaManJuniorCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
María Casas GilWomanSeniorSpainMarianistas ZaragozaMarianistas Zaragoza
MariaDiasWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
María isabelIbañezWomanSeniorSpainMarianistas ZaragozaMarianistas Zaragoza
Maria jose PatiñoWomanJuniorColombia
Maria LoretaAriasWomanSeniorEcuadorTeam EcuadorTeam Ecuador
Mariekede VriesWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiKNSB Talent Team Noord
MariemOussaifi WomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
MarienaJohnsonWomanJuniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-STARDUSTGTC-USA-STARDUST
MarineBalanantWomanSeniorFrancePôle FrancePôle France
MarkMoravcsikManCadetHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
MarlinSchouwstraWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
MartimDiasManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MartimVieiraManYouthPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
MartinRumpfManSeniorGermanySkate Team CelleSkate Team Celle
MartinaCastorinaWomanYouthItalyAsd Diavoli Rossi Asd Diavoli Rossi
Martina De GradoWomanCadetItalyA.S.D. Roller Sports Vado LigureA.S.D. Roller Sports Vado Ligure
MartinaFerrettiWomanSeniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
MARTINAMAZZAWomanCadetItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
MarvinKlotzManJuniorGermanySSC Heilbronn e.V.SSC Heilbronn e.V.
MatějRemešManJuniorCzech RepublicSokol Běchovice IISokol Běchovice II
MathildePedronnoWomanSeniorFranceMarianiMariani
MatildeBiondiWomanJuniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
MatildeCherubiniWomanYouthItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
MatildeElliWomanSeniorItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
MatildeNapolitanoWomanCadetItalyPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCOPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCO
MatteoBattiatoManCadetItalyAsd Diavoli Rossi Asd Diavoli Rossi
MatteoCasadeiManSeniorItalyA.S.D. Roller Sports Vado LigureA.S.D. Roller Sports Vado Ligure
MatteoGianaManYouthItalyS. NAZARIO Pattinaggio VarazzeS. NAZARIO Pattinaggio Varazze
matteomorettiManYouthItalyPattinatori BononiaPattinatori Bononia
MATTIADI GENNAROManSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
MattiaPittatoreManCadetItalyA.S.D. Roller Sports Vado LigureA.S.D. Roller Sports Vado Ligure
Mattia RiccaManYouthItalyASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno MonzeseASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno Monzese
MattiaSiriManYouthItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
MauriceMarosiManYouthGermanySpeedteam BodenseeSpeedteam Bodensee
MAXIMEVITRY-NIRLOTManJuniorFranceAM SPORTSAM SPORTS
MelissaGattiWomanSeniorItalyASD BRIANZAINLINEASD BRIANZAINLINE
MELISSAMENZIETTIWomanJuniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
MelissaMooijmanWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Mennovan EigManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
MerelHaemelsWomanYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
MerleKamphuisWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
MetodejJilekManJuniorCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
MiaMicucciWomanCadetItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
MiaZschaetzschWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau / Team Hessen
MICHAELPASQUARELLAManSeniorUnited StatesGTC2022 Simmons Racing Team FloridaGTC-Simmons Racing USA
MichalProkopManSeniorCzech RepublicTEMPISH Heartbeat InlineTEMPISH Heartbeat Inline
MIcheleRocchettiManYouthItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio BiellaBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
MiguelBravoManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MiguelMonteiroManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MirandaHalseyWomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-Team AnabolixGTC-USA-Team Anabolix
MonikaPracharovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
Naël Oster ManYouthFranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
NaikeOronzoWomanJuniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
NathanManachManJuniorFranceLA BEAUMANOIRPôle Espoir BRETAGNE
Nelli SchomburgWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
Niccolò OsendaManCadetItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
niccolòzaccantiManYouthItalyPattinatori BononiaPattinatori Bononia
Nicole Bolivar WomanSeniorColombiaPROELITE DMPROELITE DM
NicolòCanazzaManJuniorItalyAHP PadovaAHP Padova
Niels van HaarenManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
NikkiNoordergraafWomanSeniorNetherlandsHardrijVereniging Den Haag-WestlandAtom Skates
Niklas Kubik ManYouthGermanySV Flaeming-Skate e.V. SV Flaeming-Skate e.V.
NiklasSchicklerManCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
NinaAuerWomanJuniorGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.arena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
NinaCorradiniWomanYouthItalyPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCOPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCO
NinoHoffmannManCadetGermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
NoahAndersenManCadetDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkTalent Team Denmark
NoahAUBERT WomanYouthFranceARVOR ROLLER SPORTPôle Espoir BRETAGNE
NoahLE MOËLManJuniorFranceGROL- GROUPE ROLLER VANNES AGGLOPôle Espoir BRETAGNE
NolannPOMMIERManJuniorFrance, MetropolitanCSB Roller SportsPôle Espoir BRETAGNE
OleZimmermann ManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß GeraRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
OndrejNovacekManJuniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
PaigeDawsonWomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC2022 Irene Charney SynergyGTC-USA-Synergy
PaigeNodarseWomanJuniorUnited StatesGTC2022 ASTRO OMPGTC-USA-OMP
PaoloDi GiampaoloManYouthItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
PatriciaKootWomanSeniorNetherlandsRTC ZWKNSB Talent Team Zuidwest
PaulSchneiderManYouthGermanyGettorfer TVGettorfer TV
PAULA VALERIAGOMEZ BOHORQUEZWomanJuniorItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
PaulineSelzerWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
PedroFigueiredoManSeniorPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
PetrŠnajdrManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
PeytonWendtManYouthUnited StatesGTC-USA-Badger State RacingGTC-USA-Badger State Racing
Pia-ElisaMittlerWomanJuniorGermanyHallescher ISCITanixs Racinteam
PierreSimonManSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
PietroGainnettoniManCadetItalySSD MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO SIENA 1871SSD MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO SIENA 1871
PiperLeazierWomanYouthUnited StatesGTC-BONT-USAGTC-BONT-USA
Rachele YaraDolciWomanCadetItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
Raquel CeciliaRios VergaraWomanSeniorColombiapegasos elite pegasos elite
RebeccaOsendaWomanCadetItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
RebeccaValagussaWomanSeniorItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
RebeccaZingarettiWomanJuniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
rensnieuwenhuisManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe HABOVO
RephaelBoefManSeniorIsraelSVO OudewaterSVO Oudewater
Ricardo Verdugo ManSeniorChileChile MPC Chile MPC
RiccardoBossiManSeniorItalyBelluscoBellusco
RiccardoCeolaManJuniorItalyPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCOPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCO
RiccardoFrattoneManYouthItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
RickSchipperManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
RitaDe GianniWomanYouthItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
RobbeBeelenManSeniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
RobinMetzManYouthNetherlandsGewest FryslanGewest Fryslân
RocioBerbel AltWomanSeniorArgentinaSan Lorenzo de AlmagroHolliday Pavè
RomanAlvaradoManYouthUnited StatesGTC-USA-ASTROGTC-USA-ASTRO
Romane Courtois WomanYouthFrance, MetropolitanCSB Roller SportsPôle Espoir BRETAGNE
RosalieBoehmWomanJuniorGermanySc DHfK LeipzigSc DHfK Leipzig
RosalynCompagnerWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweHABOVO
RyanDawsonManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2022 I-Charney / Synergy GTC-USA-Synergy
Samuel MorrisManSeniorUnited KingdomNorth London Roller Speed Skating ClubSkate13
SamuelStirnatManYouthGermanyERSG Darmstadt / Team HessenERSG Darmstadt / Team Hessen
SamuelSulcManYouthCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
SamuelZschätzschManCadetGermanySCC Skating BerlinSCC Skating Berlin
SamueleAngeliniManSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
SamueleStoccoManJuniorItalyASD BRIANZAINLINEASD BRIANZAINLINE
SanneOosterwijkWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiA6.nl - Groot in auto’s
SARACONSORTIManCadetItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
SaraDi PaoloWomanCadetItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
SaraPasseroWomanCadetItalyPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCOPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCO
SaraScottoWomanCadetItalyAsd I FalchiAsd I Falchi
SarahMilitelloWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
SarahRogerWomanYouthFrance, MetropolitanVSF LA FERTE BERNARDPôle Espoir BRETAGNE
SebastianKieserManJuniorGermany
SemSpruitManYouthNetherlandsSTC de RijnstreekKNSB Talent Team Zuidwest
Semvan BeekManYouthNetherlandsKNSB Talent Team ZuidwestKNSB Talent Team Zuidwest
Seniorarena geisingen1WomanSeniorGermanyTeam arena geisingenTeam arena geisingen
Seniorarena geisingen10WomanSeniorGermanyTeam arena geisingenTeam arena geisingen
Seniorarena geisingen2WomanSeniorGermanyTeam arena geisingenTeam arena geisingen
Seniorarena geisingen3WomanSeniorGermanyTeam arena geisingenTeam arena geisingen
Seniorarena geisingen4WomanSeniorGermanyTeam arena geisingenTeam arena geisingen
Seniorarena geisingen5WomanSeniorGermanyTeam arena geisingenTeam arena geisingen
Seniorarena geisingen6WomanSeniorGermanyTeam arena geisingenTeam arena geisingen
Seniorarena geisingen7WomanSeniorGermanyTeam arena geisingenTeam arena geisingen
Seniorarena geisingen8WomanSeniorGermanyTeam arena geisingenTeam arena geisingen
Seniorarena geisingen9WomanSeniorGermanyTeam arena geisingenTeam arena geisingen
SeniorNATCO6WomanSeniorColombiaColombian National teamColombian National team
SeniorNATCO7ManSeniorColombiaColombian National teamColombian National team
SeniorNATCO8ManSeniorColombiaColombian National teamColombian National team
SeniorValle10ManSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
SeniorValle11ManSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
SeniorValle12ManSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
SeniorValle13ManSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
SeniorValle14ManSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
SeniorValle15WomanSeniorEl SalvadorValle Oro PuroValle Oro Puro
SeniorValle16ManSeniorEl SalvadorValle Oro PuroValle Oro Puro
SeniorValle3WomanSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
SeniorValle4WomanSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
Senior Valle5WomanSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
SeniorValle6WomanSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
SeniorValle7WomanSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
SeniorValle8WomanSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
SeniorValle9ManSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
SenorNATCO5WomanSeniorColombiaColombian National teamColombian National team
SharissaOussorenWomanYouthNetherlands
siebesuttelsManJuniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
SietseTroostManJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
SimonBRETINManYouthFranceLes roulettes herbtetaisesLes roulettes herbtetaises
SimonDüppreManYouthGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
SimoneBaroniManSeniorItalyPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCOPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCO
SofiaBattiatoWomanJuniorItalyAsd Diavoli Rossi Asd Diavoli Rossi
SofiaBocconiWomanSeniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
SofiaClementoniWomanYouthItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
SofiaLorelloWomanCadetItalyPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCOPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCO
sofiaruizWomanSeniorColombiaBogotá idrdBogotá idrd
SofiaSaronniWomanSeniorItalyPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCOPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCO
Sofia PaolaChiumientoWomanYouthItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
SophiaMartufiWomanYouthItalyASD ROLLER CIVITANOVAASD ROLLER CIVITANOVA
Sophie Nijboer WomanYouthNetherlandsGewest Fryslân
Sophie ElisaPirolaWomanJuniorItalyPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCOPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCO
StanBeelenManYouthBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
Stan de GraafManYouthNetherlandsVereniging ijssport Koudekerk (VIJK)KNSB Talent Team Zuidwest
StanislavVovkManJuniorItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
STEFANOCONSORTIManYouthItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
SteynWagenaarManYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSGewest Fryslân
StienVanhoutteWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeNL Custom International
SusannaRocchettiWomanJuniorItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio BiellaBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
Sydneyvan HaarenWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Sze ManKwongWomanYouthHong KongChecker Inline Skating SchoolChecker Inline Skating School
Sze WingKwongWomanCadetHong KongChecker Inline Skating SchoolChecker Inline Skating School
Tamino OhmeManSeniorGermanySC DHfK Leipzig e.V.SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
TaylorBarkerManYouthUnited KingdomWisbech Inline Speed Skating ClubWisbech Inline Speed Skating Club
TerezaHradecká WomanJuniorCzech RepublicSokol Běchovice IISokol Běchovice II
TeunSchoutenManSeniorNetherlandsRegio Selectie Midden NederlandRegio Selectie Midden Nederland
Thibaut VosManYouthNetherlandsTG BollenstreekTG Bollenstreek
TiagoMarreirosManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
TiagoMestreManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
TiagoMonteiroManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
TimKeeManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
TimKubik ManJuniorGermanySV Flaeming-Skate e.V. SV Flaeming-Skate e.V.
TimoLehnertzManSeniorGermanyBONT Skate
TobiasKrupkaManCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
TOGNINIGIULIAWomanYouthItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
TomMulderManJuniorNetherlandsRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
Tommaso CeccarelloManYouthItalyA.H.P. PADOVA ASDA.H.P. PADOVA ASD
TOMMASOMAGGIOLOManYouthItalyASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESEASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESE
TommasoMarzucchiManCadetItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
TorrieWeberWomanYouthUnited StatesGTC-Bont-USA / What's Up Docks RacingGTC-Bont-USA / What's Up Docks Racing
TrevorKreplinManSeniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-Xtreme SpeedGTC-USA-Xtreme Speed
TreytonJonesManSeniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-Bells Speed TeamGTC-USA-Bells Speed Team
TristanCHOUARDManJuniorFranceLA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAULA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAU
TristanFaronManYouthFranceAM SPORTSAM SPORTS
Udo Van der wierManSeniorNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe KNSB Talent Team Noord
VALENTINABENEWomanCadetItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
ValentinaLetelierWomanSeniorMexicoMexico Mexico
ValentinaMendoza AlvarezWomanSeniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
Valeria Riffo WomanSeniorChileteam chile team chile
VanessaZimmermannWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
VeronikaDykastováWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
VeronikaKorvasovaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
VictorTorres CentellesManSeniorSpainMarianistas ZaragozaMarianistas Zaragoza
Vik ReynaertsManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
ViktorieHanzelkovaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
ViolaBrambillaWomanYouthItalyPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCOPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCO
ViolaFalcioniWomanYouthItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
VioletteBraunWomanJuniorFranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGEOSKATES World Team
VittoriaMarchiottoWomanCadetItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
VojtěchVrbaManCadetCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
YanoukZijlstra WomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSGewest Fryslân
Yin YinChanWomanYouthHong KongChecker Inline Skating SchoolChecker Inline Skating School
ylanemeryManCadetFranceVSF LA FERTE BERNARDVSF LA FERTE BERNARD
ylianaCHEVALIERWomanYouthFrance, MetropolitanVSF LA FERTE BERNARDVSF LA FERTE BERNARD
YuriSorianiManSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
ZaydenWilsonManYouthUnited StatesGTC2020 HP/Pinnacle/Elite-RacingGTC2020 HP/Pinnacle/Elite-Racing
ZoéRemyWomanSeniorFranceAM SPORTSAM SPORTS
Zora LilliCzäczineWomanJuniorGermanyHallescher ISCITanixs Racinteam
ZsuzsannaMorotzWomanYouthHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya

 

© 2023 florisvdk.net All rights reserved