europeancupinline.eu

EC logo

EC logo

XIX TROFEO INTERNACIONAL "VILLA DE GIJON"

From 22 March 2024 to 24 March 2024

EC logo

19th Terras do Infante Inline Speed Skating – Lagos

From 05 April 2024 to 07 April 2024

EC logo

arena geisingen international 2024

From 18 April 2024 to 21 April 2024

EC logo

Speedskating Kriterium Gross-Gerau

From 26 April 2024 to 28 April 2024

EC logo

Internationale Geraer Rollsporttage

From 10 May 2024 to 12 May 2024

EC logo

Wörgl International Kriterium

From 07 June 2024 to 09 June 2024

EC logo

Holland Cup - Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe

From 21 June 2024 to 23 June 2024

EC logo

Flanders Grand Prix

From 12 July 2024 to 14 July 2024

EC logo

6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)

From 08 August 2024 to 11 August 2024

Registered skaters for Speedskating Kriterium Gross-Gerau

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClubTeam/Sponsor
AarathyKastury RajWomanSeniorIndiaPOWERSLIDE RACINGPOWERSLIDE WORLD TEAM
AdrianBourelyManYouthSlovakiaIN-LINE AKADEMIEIN-LINE AKADEMIE
AdrianVajanskýManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
AGBI AWUME Mahylo ManCadetFrance, MetropolitanBischheim Strasbourg SkatingBischheim Strasbourg Skating
alejandraperdromoWomanSeniorColombiaBogotá idrdBogotá idrd
Alejandra Traslaviña WomanSeniorChileMPC Chile MPC Chile
Alejandro JoseTabares MarmolejoManSeniorColombiaBolivarBolivar
AlessiaWittmackWomanCadetGermanySSC HeilbronnSSC Heilbronn
AlexCUJAVANTEManSeniorColombiaMarianiMariani
AlexanderFarthoferManJuniorAustriaSC Lattella WörglHypo Lattella World Team
alexisbodevenManJuniorFranceGROL- GROUPE ROLLER VANNES AGGLOPôle Espoir BRETAGNE
AliceBiaumetWomanU 9BelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
alicemarlettiWomanSeniorItalyASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO TORINESEASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO TORINESE
AliciaMcBrideWomanYouthUnited StatesGTC2020 Bells/ Simmons/Whatsupdoc/Elite-RacingGTC-BONT-USA
Alicia Hiu YingChoiWomanU 13United KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
AlienorLevequeWomanSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
AliyaOussaifiWomanU 10GermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
Ambervan der MeijdenWomanJuniorNetherlandsHardrijVereniging Den Haag-WestlandKNSB Talent Team Zuidwest
AmelBOUDIEBWomanJuniorFranceCLUB SPORTIF BRETIGNY SUR ORGE RSCLUB SPORTIF BRETIGNY SUR ORGE RS
AmelieKrügerWomanCadetGermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.VSpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
AnaelleJulienneWomanYouthGermanySSC Köln 1998 e.V.SSC Köln 1998 e.V.
Anaëlle ParisWomanJuniorFranceClub Sportif BretignyPôle Espoir BRETAGNE
AnatoleDuriez VialetteManU 10FranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
AndreaCremaschiManSeniorItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoLGO
AndreaLokvencováWomanSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
AndreaRihovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
AndresAsidanManU 10BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
AndresBelloManSeniorColombiaBogotá idrdBogotá idrd
Andres Felipe GomezManSeniorColombiaNL Custom International TeamNL Custom International
Andres MauricioJimenez TorresManSeniorColombiaBolivarBolivar
AngelaTothWomanU 11AustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
AngelinaOttoWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
ANGIE GABRIELA CASTRO MEJIAWomanYouthColombiaEvolution SkateEvolution Skate
Angy AnabelaQuintero ValeraWomanSeniorVenezuelaAOwheels InternationalAOwheels International
Anna BerczellyWomanCadetAustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
AnnaNeradovaWomanU 12Czech RepublicIN-LINE AKADEMIEIN-LINE AKADEMIE
AnnaPetutschniggWomanSeniorAustriaSC Lattella WörglHypo Lattella World Team
AnnaPnovskaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
AnnaWeberWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
Anne-SophieBergéWomanSeniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
AnniSimmerlWomanU 12GermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
AnoukAaldersWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiGewest Fryslân
AnoukCnossenWomanJuniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordKNSB Talent Team Noord
AntonínBrejchaManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
ArditMullaiManJuniorItalyRedblack roller teamRedblack roller team
ArthurBucklerManCadetUnited KingdomWisbech Roller Speed ClubWisbech Inline Speed Skating Club
ArthurLebeaupinManJuniorFranceADEL ROLLER SPORTPôle Espoir BRETAGNE
ArvedDohmelManCadetGermanySSC Köln 1998 e.V.SSC Köln 1998 e.V.
AshtonHaleManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2022 Star Skate SpeedGTC-BONT-USA
Asia Berga WomanCadetNetherlandsIjs en skeelerclub NijeveenIjs en skeelerclub Nijeveen
AUBANEPLOUHINECWomanJuniorFrance, MetropolitanALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
AutumnFletcher WomanJuniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-STARDUSTGTC-USA-STARDUST
AxelleCollangeManJuniorFranceMAJOK ROLLER TEAMMAJOK ROLLER TEAM
AyushNandavadekar ManU 10GermanyTSuGV GroßbettlingenTSuGV Großbettlingen
Barbara Norambuena WomanJuniorChileRPARPA
BarboraHradecká WomanCadetCzech RepublicSokol Běchovice IISokol Běchovice II
BartHoolwerfManSeniorNetherlandsBont skatesReggeborgh
Bart SwingsManSeniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENPOWERSLIDE WORLD TEAM
BasMeijerManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
BenBachmannManU 13GermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
BenWeberManU 13GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
BenjaminWolfManU 13GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
BenteKerkhoffWomanSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingAtom Skates
BentleyRootManJuniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-Whats up Dock racing GTC-USA-Whats up Dock racing
BhavyaSinghWomanU 10IndiaINDIA INDIA
BobbyBallManSeniorUnited KingdomGTC2022 Skate13Skate13
BoldizsarTothManU 12AustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
BradyAnkneyManCadetUnited StatesGTC-USA-Ocala Speed -FierceGTC-USA-Ocala Speed -Fierce
BrayanMantilla ManJuniorColombiaPROELITE DMPROELITE DM
BrechtDijkstraWomanU 10NetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSSkeelervereniging IDS
BrechtLippensManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
BrendBeelenManJuniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
BrycenWallace ManCadetUnited StatesGTC-USA-STARDUST-ANABOLIXGTC-USA-STARDUST-ANABOLIX
CaleyMarleinWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
CamilaTomassetti WomanYouthColombiaEvolution SkateEvolution Skate
camilavargasWomanJuniorColombiaBogotá idrdBogotá idrd
camillacarmonaWomanJuniorFrance
CAMILLAZAZZARINIWomanYouthItalySenigallia SkatingSKYROLLER MACERATA
CamiloAcostaManSeniorColombiaarma arena geisingenTeam arena geisingen
CarlosPereiraManYouthGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
Carlos AlbertoMonsivais VillalobosManSeniorMexicoMexico Mexico
Carlos ArturoTarazona RoperoManSeniorVenezuelaRollerbladeRollerblade
Carson Hiu ChingChoiManU 12United KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
Cas Van DeurenManJuniorNetherlandsSVO OudewaterSVO Oudewater
CassieGerdinWomanJuniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-AnabolixGTC-USA-Anabolix
Castro MosqueraKollin AndreaWomanSeniorColombia
CelesteDumonWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
CHARLESLET NGIGIKARANJAManCadetKenyaSkate Dream AfricaSkate Dream Africa
Chase Logan MorpethManJuniorNew ZealandTeam arena geisingenTeam arena geisingen
ChiaraMaradeiWomanSeniorItalyASD INLINE 360ASD INLINE 360
ChiaraRancilioWomanSeniorItalyASD INLINE 360ASD INLINE 360
ChiaraWiduaWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Aufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
ChrisBerkhoutManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Chrisde VeldeManJuniorNetherlandsGewest FryslanKNSB Talent Team Noord
ChristofferNubeManYouthDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
Clara ElsäßerWomanYouthGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
ClaraKohlerWomanCadetGermany
CLARATAUNAYWomanJuniorFranceLA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAULA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAU
ClaudiaMassaraWomanSeniorItalyASD INLINE 360ASD INLINE 360
CLEMENTROYERManSeniorFrance, MetropolitanALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
CleoSchlieperWomanU 11GermanySSC Köln 1998 e.V.SSC Köln 1998 e.V.
CodrinSabiescuManCadetAustriaOEISC-WOEISC-W
ColinKundischManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
CorentinDelanchyManSeniorFranceROLLER SKATING VANDOEUVREROLLER SKATING VANDOEUVRE
CorinneStoddardWomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-Pattisons West Team ExtremeGTC-USA-Pattisons West Team Extreme
Cristobal MarchantManSeniorChileRPARPA
CsanádPappManCadetHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
Daan BerkhoutManSeniorNetherlandsRTC NoordwestRTC Noordwest
DaanSoetaertsManSeniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
DaliaSoberanisWomanSeniorGuatemalaTeam arena geisingen
DalmaBerczellyWomanCadetAustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
DamienLE SABAZECManU 13FranceUSMVILLEPARISISUSMVILLEPARISIS
DamienSILVESTRE--STRIEGELManYouthFranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
DanielBerkaManJuniorCzech RepublicSokol Běchovice IISokol Běchovice II
DanielGilManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2022 Astro OrlandoGTC2022 Astro Orlando
DanielKrojerManYouthAustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
Daniel ZapataManSeniorColombiaNL Custom International TeamNL Custom International
DANIEL AARON MOLINA VALDERRAMAManSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
Daniel AlexanderGarcia HurtadoManSeniorColombia
DavidBadenManJuniorGermanyTeam Pecbi Mariani
DavidHolubecManCadetCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
DavidHradskýManCadetCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
DavidRodriguezManSeniorColombiaBogotá idrdBogotá idrd
DavidRodríguezManSeniorColombiaHuracanes Skating FasterHuracanes Skating Faster
DAVIDEMENEGALDOManJuniorItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALYLGO
DAWNSLETT NYAGAKARANJAManU 10KenyaSkate Dream AfricaSkate Dream Africa
DengboLuManYouthChinaTeam SuZhouTeam SuZhou
Dicte R.LundstedWomanSeniorDenmarkTalent Team DenamarkInline Team Denmark
DinlyKosterWomanSeniorNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/DrentheKNSB Talent Team Noord
DiogoSilveiraManJuniorPortugalInline Marinha GrandeInline Marinha Grande
DominikaGardiWomanSeniorHungaryTornado TeamTeam arena geisingen
DoriánBarsiManCadetHungary
DoutzenCampsWomanU 10BelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
DrineMantheyWomanYouthDenmarkØstmøn InlinereInline Team Denmark
EdagrMenesesManSeniorColombiaPROELITE DMPROELITE DM
EdgarGarciaManSeniorMexicoMexico Mexico
ElanneDe VriesWomanJuniorNetherlandsSchaatsvereniging RotterdamSchaatsvereniging Rotterdam
ElbrichNicolaijWomanJuniorNetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingKNSB Talent Team Noord
EleaBourelyWomanU 11SlovakiaIN-LINE AKADEMIEIN-LINE AKADEMIE
ElenaDe VleeshouwerWomanU 12BelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
EleriScottWomanJuniorUnited StatesGTC-Xtreme SpeedGTC-Xtreme Speed
EliasPescheckManYouthGermanyHallescher ISCITanixs Racingteam
ElineMulderWomanYouthNetherlandsRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
ElisaGranatoWomanCadetItalyASD INLINE 360ASD INLINE 360
ELISABETHAOUSTINWomanJuniorFrance, MetropolitanALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
EliseBergéWomanCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
ElizabethArnedo Cancio WomanSeniorColombiaBolivarBolivar
ElyneVermeireWomanU 11BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
EmelieUhligWomanU 12GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
EmilieBiaumetWomanU 12BelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
EmmaBuchholzWomanCadetGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
EmmaMärzkeWomanYouthGermanyGettorfer TVGettorfer TV
EmmaPeetzWomanU 11GermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
EmmaPollexWomanU 11GermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
EnnioPerweinManU 12AustriaOEISC-WOEISC-W
EnricoGerber-della Pietra ManSeniorAustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
EnzoDarnalManSeniorFranceMAJOK ROLLER TEAMMAJOK ROLLER TEAM
EnzoRöselManU 13GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
EricBrehmeManYouthGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
EricaOrndorff WomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC2022 KitLab Fast ForwardGTC2022 KitLab Fast Forward
ErikMalečekManSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
ErinGreenWomanJuniorNew ZealandTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
EthanSmithManYouthUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubGB DEVELOPMENT SQUAD
EtienneRamaliManSeniorGermanyMX TakinoMX Takino
EugeniaTenenbaumWomanSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
EwanChéronManYouthFranceGROL Vannes AggloPôle Espoir BRETAGNE
Ewout BeijemanManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweHABOVO
FayPetitjeanWomanU 13NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Felicitas-SophieHeinzWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.VSpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
FelixHarrManU 12GermanySSC Köln 1998 e.V.SSC Köln 1998 e.V.
FelixRijhnenManSeniorGermanyPowerslide International Team POWERSLIDE WORLD TEAM
FernandaBarbaWomanSeniorMexicoMexico team
FilipJilekManCadetCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
FilippoRavelliManCadetItalyASD INLINE 360ASD INLINE 360
FILIPPOZAZZARINIManJuniorItalyNuova rinascita RavennaNuova rinascita Ravenna
FinjaTiffertWomanU 13GermanyTurbine Halle Turbine Halle
FinnMillingManJuniorGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
Finn RasenbergerManCadetGermanySSC Köln 1998 e.V.SSC Köln 1998 e.V.
Finn BjarneKampfenkelManJuniorGermanyTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union DessauTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union Dessau
FleurHulsWomanSeniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub NijeveenKNSB Talent Team Noord
FlorentPlaireManJuniorFranceADEL ROLLER SPORTPôle Espoir BRETAGNE
FonsTrekelsManCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
FranciscoPetrelliManSeniorArgentinaHolliday PavéHolliday Pavé
FrantišekMuchkaManCadetCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
FranziskaPetryWomanSeniorGermanyTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union DessauTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union Dessau
FrederikBech-RydingManCadetDenmarkRulnordTalentteam Denmark
FrejaThomsenWomanYouthDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkTalent Team Denmark
FriedaBielickiWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
GABINDERVINManU 9FranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
gabrielaruedaWomanSeniorColombiaPowerslide International TeamPOWERSLIDE WORLD TEAM
GabrielaVargas WomanSeniorEcuadorECUADORECUADOR
GABRIELECANNONIManSeniorItalySocietà Sportiva Dilettantistica Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1871 - SIENASocietà Sportiva Dilettantistica Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1871 - SIENA
GabriellaPasquarellaWomanYouthUnited StatesGTC2022 Simmons Racing Team FloridaGTC2022 Simmons Racing Team Florida
GEINY CARMELAPAJARO GUZMANWomanSeniorColombiaBolivarBolivar
GerdEgelseerWomanCadetGermany1.FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.1.FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.
GibranGhazaliManSeniorUnited KingdomGTC2022 LondonSkatersGTC2022 LondonSkaters
GiulianaGironaWomanCadetFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM ASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
GiuseppeBramanteManSeniorItalyMariani World TeamMariani World Team
GlennNijenhuisManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
GraemeHollandManSeniorCanadaGTCGTC
GretaHackelWomanYouthGermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
HannaSchüblWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Aufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
HarryGearyManJuniorAustraliaGTC2022 Sk8House SpeedGTC-Sk8House
HaydenSmokey GrovesManSeniorUnited StatesGTC2022 AO Wheels International Wolverines Speed Team GTC2022 AO Wheels International Wolverines Speed Team
Helena UnterdörfelWomanCadetGermanySCC Skating BerlinSCC Skating Berlin
Hilary MenaWomanYouthColombiaPROELITE DMPROELITE DM
HugoRamírez ManSeniorChileteam chile team chile
IndraMédardManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeMariani Skates
InkaHildebrandtWomanCadetGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
IreneHörnschemeyerWomanYouthGermanySSC Köln 1998 e.V.SSC Köln 1998 e.V.
IsaSteegstraWomanJuniorNetherlandsDe IJssterKNSB Talent Team Noord
IsabellFuchsWomanYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
IsabellaLondonoWomanYouthColombiaTSSC ErfurtTSSC Erfurt
IsaiahOliverManSeniorUnited StatesGTC-USAGTC-USA
IvonaMatkovicWomanYouthAustriaSC Lattella WörglSC Lattella Wörgl
JÁCHYMPODLIPSKÝManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
JacobMeltonManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2022 Cadomotus Team FloridaGTC2022 Cadomotus Team Florida
JACOBOGUTIERREZManJuniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-Team Florida-KapitalGTC-USA-Team Florida-Kapital
JacoboMantillaManSeniorColombiaPowerslide International TeamPOWERSLIDE WORLD TEAM
JadeLecoqWomanYouthFranceCPAL LOCMINEPôle Espoir BRETAGNE
JakobAdamsManYouthUnited StatesGTC-USA-Xtreme SpeedGTC-USA-Xtreme Speed
JakubKovarikManJuniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
James RobertSadlerManSeniorUnited StatesGTC2020 Team Florida/CCNGTC2020 Team Florida/CCN
JanHorakManJuniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
JanMuchkaManYouthCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
Jan Martin Mende ManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
JanaBohumskaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
JanaSchärenWomanYouthSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
JanekWeberManYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
JaniceLamienWomanCadetAustriaOEISC-WOEISC-W
Janna Wietske van der EndeWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSGewest Fryslân
Janne BerkhoutWomanSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
JannesSeyfarthManJuniorGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
JannikGenzManCadetGermanySSC Köln 1998 e.V.SSC Köln 1998 e.V.
JarnoHaitjemaManJuniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordKNSB Talent Team Noord
JarnoVan der EntManSeniorNetherlandsKNSB Talent Team ZuidwestKNSB Talent Team Zuidwest
Jasminvan der terpWomanJuniorNetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingIds skeelervereniging
JasonSuttelsManSeniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENPOWERSLIDE WORLD TEAM
JazzmynFosterWomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC-SOS-TLTFGTC-SOS-TLTF
JeanneRENCKERWomanSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM EOSKATES World Team
Jekatherina Yakovleva WomanSeniorGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
JelmarHempeniusManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSKNSB Talent Team Noord
JenniferWagenaar - BollenWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweABC Hekwerk
JesikaForstovaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
JessicaBovayWomanYouthSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
JetFransenWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Jhon EdwarTascon HolguinManSeniorGermany
Jian YouLinManSeniorTaiwanNL Custom NL Custom International
JihadHajWomanCadetFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM ASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
Jildou De Boer WomanU 11NetherlandsIDS ZwaagwesteindeIDS Zwaagwesteinde
Joesvan DeursenManSeniorNetherlandsInline selectie ZHInline selectie ZH
JohanaPracharovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
JohannesHoomansManCadetNetherlandsDe IJssterGewest Fryslân
JohannesSchmidtManCadetGermanySC DHfK Leipzig e.V.SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
JohannesVermeerschManYouthBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
JonahLaiebManSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
JorenVansteenkisteManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JorgeEscobarManSeniorColombiaBogotá idrdBogotá idrd
JorgeMartinez ManSeniorMexicoMexico Mexico
JorunGeertsWomanJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
JosephineOttoWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
JoshWhyteManSeniorNew Zealandarma arena geisingen teamTeam arena geisingen
JosieHofmannWomanSeniorGermanyPOWERSLIDE WORLD TEAM
JosieMosebachWomanU 13GermanyTurbine HalleTurbine Halle
Josué Cantú ManSeniorMexicoMexico Mexico
Juan CruzAraldiManSeniorArgentinaSan Lorenzo de AlmagroHolliday Pavè
JUAN JOSE TUNJANO BELTRANManCadetColombiaPROELITE DMPROELITE DM
Juan PablocusbaManSeniorColombiabogotabogota
JUAN SEBASTIAN SANZ NEIRAManSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
JudithZschätzschWomanU 12GermanySCC Skating BerlinSCC Skating Berlin
julesfelixManJuniorFrancekrokosportsPôle Espoir BRETAGNE
JuliaBeechWomanYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
JuliaMehnertWomanU 13AustriaSC Lattella WörglSC Lattella Wörgl
JuliePnovskaWomanU 13Czech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
Juniorde Blois ManYouthNetherlandsSTC de RijnstreekKNSB Talent Team Zuidwest
Jurianvan eekelenManU 12NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
KaatGodtsWomanU 13BelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
Kai-ArneOttenhoffManYouthNetherlandsGewest FryslanGewest Fryslân
KaileyVan der veen WomanCadetNetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingGewest Fryslân
KalebAdamsManCadetUnited StatesGTC-USA-Xtreme SpeedGTC-USA-Xtreme Speed
KameaKovacsWomanJuniorHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
KarelPouzarManCadetCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
KarolinaKubikWomanU 11GermanySV Flaeming-Skate e.V. SV Flaeming-Skate e.V.
KarolinaLinhartovaWomanU 13Czech RepublicIN-LINE AKADEMIEIN-LINE AKADEMIE
KASSANDRAGUAYS STUTZWomanJuniorFranceLIGUE PAYS DE LA LOIRETHE TEAN / CRE PDL
KataIvanyiWomanYouthHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
KateřinaKainováWomanSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
KatharinaMezgolitsWomanJuniorAustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
KatjaKaiserWomanJuniorGermanyArena Geisingen inlineSport e.V.Arena Geisingen inlineSport e.V.
KatrinPencikovaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE AKADEMIEIN-LINE AKADEMIE
KaySchipperManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
KaylaDuqueWomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC2022 Team Florida / Evolution Sports WearGTC2022 Team Florida / Evolution Sports Wear
KeilyDelgadoWomanSeniorColombiaUnión Norte Evolution Skate
KenBachmannManU 11GermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
KezhuZhouWomanJuniorChinaTeam SuZhouTeam SuZhou
KiaraSerriereWomanYouthFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM ASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
KierrynHughesManSeniorNew Zealandarma arena geisingen teamTeam arena geisingen
KiraHänselWomanJuniorGermanySC DHfK Leipzig e.V.SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
kirbyBarkerManU 13United KingdomWisbech Inline Speed Skating ClubSkate13
KlaasVermontManU 12BelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
KláraDuffkováWomanCadetCzech RepublicSokol Běchovice IISokol Běchovice II
KlaraLinhartovaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE AKADEMIEIN-LINE AKADEMIE
KoenLe LièvreManJuniorBelgiumKoninklijk Modern Skaters Club WilrijkKoninklijk Modern Skaters Club Wilrijk
Kowtun Konstantin ManCadetGermanySSC Köln 1998 e.V.SSC Köln 1998 e.V.
KyraKamstraWomanCadetNetherlandssc oldebroek e.osc oldebroek e.o
LaethisiaSchimekWomanSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauPOWERSLIDE WORLD TEAM
LaineyJackson WomanJuniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-TLTFGTC-USA-TLTF
LanaSchiphofWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSGewest Fryslân
LarissaGaiserWomanSeniorGermanyTSuGV GroßbettlingenWicked bearing
LarissaVereeckeWomanYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
LarsDijckManCadetNetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingGewest Fryslân
LarsPatrouilleManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Laszlo PalSzephalmiManYouthDenmarkInline Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
LataeshaNarainWomanSeniorNetherlandsRegio Selectie Midden NederlandRegio Selectie Midden Nederland
Laura FaustinoWomanU 13GermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
Laura LorenzatoWomanSeniorItalyG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIAG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIA
LauraNevřelováWomanU 13Czech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
LAURASALAZARWomanYouthColombiaPROELITE DMPROELITE DM
LaurensBergéManJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
LeaHadzizulficWomanJuniorGermanyTSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen
leahoffmann WomanJuniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
leamarbacher WomanYouthFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
LeahBarkerWomanCadetUnited KingdomWisbech Inline Speed Skating ClubSkate13
LeanderDeroyeManU 13BelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
LeandroGrossManSeniorSwitzerlandRSC LiestalRSC Liestal
LEMOUXMAELISWomanCadetFranceUSMVILLEPARISISUSMVILLEPARISIS
LénaLE SABAZECWomanU 9FranceUSMVILLEPARISISUSMVILLEPARISIS
LennKustersManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
LennartGeinitzManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LennartKloßManCadetGermanySSC MeißenSSC Meißen
LéoDERVINManU 12France, MetropolitanBischheim Strasbourg SkatingBischheim Strasbourg Skating
LeoFischerManCadetGermanySSC MeißenSSC Meißen
LeonWeberManU 11GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
LeonieImhofWomanSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauTakino Germany
Leonie FlorenceOhlWomanSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauNL Custom International
LIDIACORDOBA GOMEZWomanJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVASCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS
LIeseLangerfeldWomanCadetGermanySpeedskate-Club Meißen e.vV.Speedskate-Club Meißen e.vV.
LiliaMudersWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
LillaSandorWomanYouthHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
LillyWeidenerWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
liloutilagoneWomanJuniorFranceALC BOUGUENAISTHE TEAN / CRE PDL
LinaGünschWomanYouthGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
LinaOberschneiderWomanYouthAustriaSC Lattella WörglSC Lattella Wörgl
LinaSchumannWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Aufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
LindaHANWomanU 12BelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
LindaParoliniWomanYouthAustriaSC Lattella WörglSC Lattella Wörgl
LiseDijkstraWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSGewest Fryslân
LivAndersenWomanU 9DenmarkTalent Team DenmarkTalent Team Denmark
LivioWengerManSeniorSwitzerlandarma arena geisingen teamTeam arena geisingen
LoanMonnier ManSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
loonahoffmann WomanCadetFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
LorenzMüllerManYouthGermanyVfL UlmVfL Ulm
LorenzoPerweinManCadetAustriaOEISC-WOEISC-W
LottaKühnapfelWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
LotteHaemelsWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
LotteVerburghWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LouiseMaluWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
LoukaLeemans WomanJuniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
LowieDekensManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
Luca RudolphManJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß GeraAufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
LucaScumaciManU 12AustriaOEISC-WOEISC-W
LucasBrouwersManU 12BelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
LucieKorvasovaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
Ludvig SparreAndersenManCadetDenmarkSlagelse Inline KlubTalentteam Denmark
LuisWennekampManCadetGermanySSC Köln 1998 e.V.SSC Köln 1998 e.V.
LuisaFuchsWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
Luisa Maria Gonzalez SalazarWomanSeniorSpainNL Custom InternationalNL Custom International
LukasPribikManSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
Lukas ReynaertsManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
LukasUndall-BehrendManCadetDenmarkInline Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
Luna Díaz WomanJuniorColombiaTeam Arena Geisingen Team Arena Geisingen
LunaTiffertWomanU 10GermanyTurbine HalleTurbine Halle
Luna-MarieLauWomanYouthDenmarktalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
LyannLukasWomanCadetGermanySCC Skating BerlinSCC Skating Berlin
LynaRHOUATIWomanYouthFranceCLUB SPORTIF BRETIGNY SUR ORGE RSCLUB SPORTIF BRETIGNY SUR ORGE RS
LyssaVansteenkisteWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MaaikeKoelewijnWomanYouthNetherlandsAIJVKNSB Talent Team Midden-Oost
MaartjeBerkhoutWomanU 13NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Maelya SimonWomanJuniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
Magnus NormannJeppesenManJuniorDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
MaiteVermeirWomanYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
MAIWENNJULOUWomanYouthFrance, MetropolitanALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
Malik OleKampfenkelManJuniorGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
ManishaKurthWomanYouthSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
ManuelEppingerManYouthGermanyTSuGV GroßbettlingenTSuGV Großbettlingen
ManuelGhiottoManJuniorItalyCIPRIANI TEAM ITALYCIPRIANI TEAM ITALY
MaraDeubnerWomanCadetGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
MarcosVicos DeusManSeniorSpainDesliza Vitoria - MarianistasDesliza Vitoria - Rollerblade Spain
MarekProchazkaManJuniorCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
MARIA CAMILA GUERRRA GUEVARAWomanSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
MARIA FERNANDA TIMMS WomanSeniorColombiaBolivarBolivar
MarieFischerWomanSeniorGermanySpeedskate-Club Meißen e.vV.SSC Meißen
MarieSängerWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
MarieZöltschWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
Mariekede VriesWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSkeelervereniging de Draai
marielacasillasWomanSeniorMexicoMexico Mexico
MariemOussaifi WomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
MarienaJohnsonWomanJuniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-STARDUSTGTC-USA-STARDUST
MariesolGottwein-HoppWomanCadetGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
marilourozek WomanCadetFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
Marina TetaRichterWomanU 11GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß GeraRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
MarliesVansteenkisteWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MartDeroyeWomanU 9BelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
MartinRumpfManSeniorGermanySkate Team CelleSkate Team Celle
MartinSedlacekManJuniorCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
MartinaPitaWomanJuniorEcuadorTeam arena geisingen
MarvinKlotzManJuniorGermanySSC Heilbronn e.V.SSC Heilbronn e.V.
Marvin StevenRodriguez Gomez ManSeniorBelgium
MassimoVerleeneManCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Mateo Gutierrez ManJuniorMexicoJalisco Jalisco
Matias Felipe Velasquez SanchezManJuniorColombiaEvolution SkateEvolution Skate
MatteoDeceuninckManU 12BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Matteo Gerin ManU 12GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß GeraRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
MATYS RAYMONDManJuniorFranceMAJOK ROLLER TEAMMAJOK ROLLER TEAM
MauriceMarosiManYouthGermanySpeedteam BodenseeSpeedteam Bodensee
MelanieBlumWomanYouthSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
MelissaRebolledo VargasWomanSeniorGermanyValle Oro PuroValle Oro Puro
MenghaoSunManJuniorChinaTeam SuZhouTeam SuZhou
MerelHaemelsWomanYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
MetodejJilekManJuniorCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
MiaZschaetzschWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau / Team Hessen
MICHAELPASQUARELLAManSeniorUnited StatesGTC2022 Simmons Racing Team FloridaGTC2022 Simmons Racing Team Florida
MichalProkopManSeniorCzech RepublicTEMPISH Heartbeat InlineTEMPISH Heartbeat Inline
MichelleGroscheWomanYouthGermanySpeedskate-Club Meißen e.vV.Speedskate-Club Meißen e.vV.
MichelleUhrigWomanSeniorGermanyBerliner TSCBerliner TSC
MiekDevoogdtWomanU 12BelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
MiguelBravoManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MikePaezManSeniorMexicoMexico Mexico
Mila MariaRahnerWomanU 13GermanySSC Köln 1998 e.V.SSC Köln 1998 e.V.
MilesMeadManJuniorUnited StatesGTC-USAGTC-USA
MillaSörriesWomanCadetGermanySSC Köln 1998 e.V.SSC Köln 1998 e.V.
MilleFlawinneManU 13BelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
MirandaHalseyWomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-Team AnabolixGTC-USA-Team Anabolix
Miriamvan EsWomanU 11NetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub NijeveenIJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen
MonikaPracharovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
Moritz PreißlerManU 13GermanyRSVRSV
MoritzWolfManU 10GermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
NadiaSpurgeonWomanJuniorSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
NadjaWengerWomanSeniorSwitzerlandarma arena geisingen teamTeam arena geisingen
Naël Oster ManYouthFranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
NaimBucioWomanJuniorMexicoMexico Mexico
NannaAhlmann HansenWomanJuniorDenmarkØstmøn InlinereInline Team Denmark
NansDevoogdtWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
Natalie WenzellaTornøeWomanCadetDenmarkRulnordTalentteam Denmark
NataschaLindenskovWomanSeniorDenmarkInline Team DanmarkInline Team Danmark
NathanManachManJuniorFranceLA BEAUMANOIRPôle Espoir BRETAGNE
NayeliVan Peteghem WomanU 12BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Neeltsje de BoerWomanCadetNetherlandsGewest Fryslân Gewest Fryslân
NelaKrejčíWomanU 13Czech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
NeleGaßmannWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NeleNeumannWomanJuniorGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
Nelli SchomburgWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NevioGrossManJuniorSwitzerlandRSC LiestalRSC Liestal
NiclasMastrupManSeniorDenmarkInline Team DanmarkInline Team Danmark
NiclasWildeManU 12GermanySSC MeißenSSC Meißen
NicoBlumManJuniorSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
NicoMilitelloManU 13GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
NICOLAMORELLIManJuniorItalySKATING FONTANAFREDDASKATING FONTANAFREDDA
NicolasANANIManSeniorFranceNANCY ROLLER VITESSENANCY ROLLER VITESSE
Nicole Bolivar WomanSeniorColombiaPROELITE DMPROELITE DM
NikkiNoordergraafWomanSeniorNetherlandsHardrijVereniging Den Haag-WestlandAtom Skates
Niklas Kubik ManYouthGermanySV Flaeming-Skate e.V. SV Flaeming-Skate e.V.
NiklasMaerzManYouthGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
NiklasSchicklerManCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
Nikolai BjørklundJohansenManSeniorDenmarkVARKInline Team Denmark
NilsBühnemannManSeniorGermanyTurbine HalleTeam arena geisingen
NilsUhligManJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NilsWagenaarManCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSGewest Fryslân
NinaAuerWomanJuniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
Nina PaulineMaerzWomanU 11GermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
NinoHoffmannManCadetGermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
NOAGICQUELManJuniorFranceRezé Olympique PatinageRezé Olympique Patinage
NoaPetitjean WomanCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
NoahAndersenManCadetDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkTalent Team Denmark
NoahAUBERT WomanYouthFranceARVOR ROLLER SPORTPôle Espoir BRETAGNE
NoahHøjmark ThiessenManYouthDenmarkInline Team DenmarkTalentteam Denmark
NoahLE MOËLManJuniorFranceGROL- GROUPE ROLLER VANNES AGGLOPôle Espoir BRETAGNE
NOE GUYOMARCHManJuniorFranceMAJOK ROLLER TEAMMAJOK ROLLER TEAM
NolanEgarnes LongèreManCadetFranceHaut Rhône'N RollerHaut Rhône'N Roller
NolannPOMMIERManJuniorFrance, MetropolitanCSB Roller SportsPôle Espoir BRETAGNE
NoorLeyersWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
OleZimmermann ManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß GeraRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
OliverBech-RydingManU 13DenmarkRulnordTalentteam Denmark
OliverGrobManSeniorSwitzerlandSpeed Skater ZugTeam Junk
OliverLindenskovManSeniorDenmarkInline Team DanmarkInline Team Danmark
OliverWolnyManU 11Czech RepublicIN-LINE AKADEMIEIN-LINE AKADEMIE
OndrejNovacekManJuniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
OSCAR FELIPE COBO LENISManSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
Pablo FelipeMarin SerranoManSeniorColombiaTeam Caldas Team Caldas
PaigeDawsonWomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC2022 Irene Charney SynergyGTC2022 Irene Charney Synergy
PaigeNodarseWomanJuniorUnited StatesGTC2022 ASTRO OMPGTC2022 ASTRO OMP
PatriciaKootWomanSeniorNetherlandsRTC ZWKNSB Talent Team Zuidwest
PatrikMalečekManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
PatxiPeula CabelloManSeniorSpainDesliza Vitoria - MarianistasROLLERBLADE WORLD TEAM
PaulSchneiderManYouthGermanyGettorfer TVGettorfer TV
PaulVogelManCadetGermanyR.S.V Blau Weiß GeraR.S.V Blau Weiß Gera
PaulaJardimWomanU 10SpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVASCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS
PaulineSelzerWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
PavlaKratochvílováWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
Pepe FinnHellerManU 13GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
PeterKampsManCadetGermany
PetrŠnajdrManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
PeytonWendtManYouthUnited StatesGTC-USA-Badger State RacingGTC-USA-Badger State Racing
PhilipDue SchmidtManSeniorDenmarkBont NordicTeam arena geisingen
Pia-ElisaMittlerWomanJuniorGermanyHallescher ISCITanixs Racingteam
PierreSimonManSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
PiperLeazierWomanYouthUnited StatesGTC-BONT-USAGTC-BONT-USA
POLINACHEREVATENKO WomanU 12GermanySSC Köln 1998 e.V.SSC Köln 1998 e.V.
ProkopStodolaManSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
QingZhouWomanSeniorChinaNL teamNL team
RafaelHeredia BarbaManSeniorSpainDesliza Vitoria - MarianistasROLLERBLADE WORLD TEAM
RaphaelDalleracManJuniorFranceROLLER CLUB HERBLINOISROLLER CLUB HERBLINOIS
RaphaëlESCRICHManCadetFranceHAUT RHONE N'ROLLERSHAUT RHONE N'ROLLERS
RaphaelSYLVAINManSeniorFranceROC STEORUELLANROC STEORUELLAN
Raquel CeciliaRios VergaraWomanSeniorColombiapegasos elite pegasos elite
RaulJardim BarbaManCadetSpainC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITYClub Patin Velocidad Rivas
RekaSzephalmiWomanCadetDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkTalentteam Denmark
rensnieuwenhuisManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe HABOVO
RephaelBoefManSeniorIsraelSVO OudewaterSVO Oudewater
RiaSchilderWomanSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
RichardOudaManU 10Czech RepublicIN-LINE AKADEMIEIN-LINE AKADEMIE
RickSchipperManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
RicoMateoManSeniorColombiaBogotá idrdBogotá idrd
Rico LiamHellerManU 10GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
RobbeBeelenManSeniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
RobinMetzManYouthNetherlandsGewest FryslanGewest Fryslân
RocioBerbel AltWomanSeniorArgentinaSan Lorenzo de AlmagroHolliday Pavè
RohanSoniManYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
RomanAlvaradoManYouthUnited StatesGTC-USA-ASTROGTC-USA-ASTRO
Romane Courtois WomanYouthFrance, MetropolitanCSB Roller SportsPôle Espoir BRETAGNE
RomyVeyWomanCadetGermanyDom Skater Fulda e.V.Dom Skater Fulda e.V.
RoosVermontWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
RosalieBoehmWomanJuniorGermanySc DHfK LeipzigSc DHfK Leipzig
RosankuipWomanCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
RyanDawsonManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2022 I-Charney / Synergy GTC2022 I-Charney / Synergy
RyanDraaismaManCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiGewest Fryslân
Salomon EnriqueCarballo ArrietaManSeniorColombiaBolivarBolivar
Samuel MorrisManSeniorUnited KingdomNorth London Roller Speed Skating ClubSkate13
SamuelStirnatManYouthGermanyERSG Darmstadt / Team HessenERSG Darmstadt / Team Hessen
SamuelSulcManYouthCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
SamuelZschätzschManCadetGermanySCC Skating BerlinSCC Skating Berlin
SanneOosterwijkWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiA6.nl - Groot in auto’s
SARAARREGUIWomanSeniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
SarahHauptWomanYouthAustriaSC Lattella WörglSC Lattella Wörgl
SarahMilitelloWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
SarahRogerWomanYouthFrance, MetropolitanVSF LA FERTE BERNARDPôle Espoir BRETAGNE
SarkaSejpalovaWomanU 13Czech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
SaskiaKotzWomanSeniorGermanyTSuGV GroßbettlingenTSuGV Großbettlingen
SebastianFlórezManSeniorColombiaBont SuramericaBont Suramerica
SebastianKieserManJuniorGermanySSC Koeln 1998 e.V.
SebastianTobonManSeniorColombiaBacata/CpfAOwheels
SelinaSchneeWomanCadetGermanySSC MeißenSSC Meißen
Semvan BeekManYouthNetherlandsKNSB Talent Team ZuidwestKNSB Talent Team Zuidwest
shalomvargasWomanSeniorColombiaBogotá idrdBogotá idrd
Sheila Alejandra Muñoz MazaWomanSeniorColombiaBolivarBolivar
Siddhant Kamble ManSeniorIndiaTeam SolarisTeam Solaris
SiebeDeceuninck ManU 10BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
siebesuttelsManJuniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
SietseTroostManJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
Sigridvan EsWomanU 13NetherlandsIjs en skeelerclub NijeveenIjs en skeelerclub Nijeveen
SilkeVan der WierWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSkeelervereniging de Draai
SimionSabiescuManU 11AustriaOEISC-WOEISC-W
SimonAlbrechtManSeniorGermanyMX Takino MPCTakino Germany
SimonDüppreManYouthGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
Simon KoniakovskýManCadetCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
SimonPötschkeManCadetGermanySSC MeißenSSC Meißen
Simon SchneeManCadetGermanySSC MeißenSSC Meißen
SinikaMantheyWomanCadetDenmarkØstmøn InlinereInline Team Denmark
siriaMONTICOWomanJuniorItalyCSEN ROMA PATTINAGGIOCSEN ROMA PATTINAGGIO
sofiaruizWomanSeniorColombiaBogotá idrdBogotá idrd
SofiaSaronniWomanSeniorItalyPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCOPATTINAGGIO BELLUSCO
SofiaSchilderWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
SophiaHoppWomanU 13GermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
SophieNijboerWomanYouthNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub NijeveenIJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen
StafStrekelsManU 13BelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
StanBeelenManYouthBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
Stefan DueSchmidtManSeniorDenmarkBont NordicTeam District10 MSportsWear
sterenn delugeardWomanSeniorFranceLA BEAUMANOIRLA BEAUMANOIR
STEVENVILLEGAS CEBALLOSManSeniorColombiaNL custom NL custom
SteynWagenaarManYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSGewest Fryslân
StienVanhoutteWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeNL Custom International
StormAndersenManU 13DenmarkTalent Team DenmarkTalent Team Denmark
SuhridSurveManSeniorIndiaSolarisSolaris
Sune MastrupManSeniorDenmarkNSKInline Team Denmark
SvenhermannManJuniorSwitzerlandRolling StarsRollerblade Team Schweiz
SybrenBerkhoutManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
TadeasKrajManYouthCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
Tamino OhmeManSeniorGermanySC DHfK Leipzig e.V.SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
TaylorBarkerManYouthUnited KingdomWisbech Inline Speed Skating ClubWisbech Inline Speed Skating Club
TerezaHradecká WomanJuniorCzech RepublicSokol Běchovice IISokol Běchovice II
Theis RLundstedManCadetDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
TheoEgelseerManU 12Germany1.FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.1.FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.
ThomasSILVESTRE --STRIEGELManU 13FranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
TimKubik ManJuniorGermanySV Flaeming-Skate e.V. SV Flaeming-Skate e.V.
TimoLehnertzManSeniorGermanyBONT Skate
TimothyStaceyManCadetUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubGB DEVELOPMENT SQUAD
TinaBlumWomanYouthSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
TjebbeBerkhoutManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
TomMulderManJuniorNetherlandsRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
TomášBohumskýManSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaTeam arena geisingen
ToniEgelseerManU 9Germany1.FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.1.FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.
TorrieWeberWomanYouthUnited StatesGTC-Bont-USA / What's Up Docks RacingGTC-Bont-USA / What's Up Docks Racing
TreboutaGiovanniManSeniorFranceGUINGAMP ROLLER SKATINGGUINGAMP ROLLER SKATING
TrevorKreplinManSeniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-Xtreme SpeedGTC-USA-Xtreme Speed
TreytonJonesManSeniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-Bells Speed TeamGTC-USA-Bells Speed Team
TristanCHOUARDManJuniorFranceLA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAULA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAU
Udo Van der wierManSeniorNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe KNSB Talent Team Noord
VáclavKamenskýManYouthCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
ValentinaLetelierWomanSeniorMexicoMexico Mexico
ValentinaRagusiWomanCadetAustriaREC InnsbruckREC Innsbruck
VanesFabioManSeniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
VanessaMehnertWomanCadetAustriaSC Lattella WörglSC Lattella Wörgl
VanessaScholzWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
Vanessa WongWomanSeniorHong KongZwaantjes Roller ClubZwaantjes Roller Club
VanessaZimmermannWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
VeronicaLucianiWomanSeniorItalymx takino mpg internationalROLLERBLADE WORLD TEAM
VeronikaDykastováWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
Vik ReynaertsManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
VikramIngaleManSeniorIndiaSolarisSolaris
VINCENTHENRYManSeniorUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
Vincenzo MaiorcaManSeniorItalyG.s.d. pattinaggio città di Priolo GargalloMariani Skates
VioletteBraunWomanJuniorFranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGEOSKATES World Team
VitaVan DeurenWomanYouthNetherlandsSVO OudewaterSVO Oudewater
VojtěchVrbaManCadetCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
WangyangLiuManYouthChinaTeam SuZhouTeam SuZhou
WilmaBielickiWomanU 12GermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
XiangXuManJuniorChinaTeam SuZhouTeam SuZhou
xileiWangWomanYouthChinaTeam SuZhouTeam SuZhou
YanoukZijlstra WomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSGewest Fryslân
YiShiManJuniorChinaTeam SuZhouTeam SuZhou
YicenZhuoWomanYouthChinaTeam SuZhouTeam SuZhou
Yisel CamilaGiraldo VasquezWomanJuniorColombia
YuanZhongWomanJuniorChinaTeam SuZhouTeam SuZhou
ZaydenWilsonManYouthUnited StatesGTC2020 HP/Pinnacle/Elite-RacingGTC-BONT-USA
ZheMengManSeniorChinaNL teamNL Custom International
zibozhangManSeniorChinaTeam SuZhouTeam SuZhou
ZKLvManYouthChinaSuZhou
Zora LilliCzäczineWomanJuniorGermanyHallescher ISCITanixs Racingteam
ZsuzsannaMorotzWomanYouthHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya

 

© 2023 florisvdk.net All rights reserved