europeancupinline.eu

EC logo

EC logo

XIX TROFEO INTERNACIONAL "VILLA DE GIJON"

From 22 March 2024 to 24 March 2024

EC logo

19th Terras do Infante Inline Speed Skating – Lagos

From 05 April 2024 to 07 April 2024

EC logo

arena geisingen international 2024

From 18 April 2024 to 21 April 2024

EC logo

Speedskating Kriterium Gross-Gerau

From 26 April 2024 to 28 April 2024

EC logo

Internationale Geraer Rollsporttage

From 10 May 2024 to 12 May 2024

EC logo

Wörgl International Kriterium

From 07 June 2024 to 09 June 2024

EC logo

Holland Cup - Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe

From 21 June 2024 to 23 June 2024

EC logo

Flanders Grand Prix

From 12 July 2024 to 14 July 2024

EC logo

6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)

From 07 August 2024 to 11 August 2024

Registered skaters for Flanders Grand Prix

Please mark only the skaters who have paid are visible.Payments are processed as quickly as possible once we receive the money on our bank account.
First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClubTeam/Sponsor
AarathyKastury RajWomanSeniorIndiaPOWERSLIDE RACINGPOWERSLIDE RACING
Adélie BussyWomanU 11FranceALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
AdenBrownManYouthUnited KingdomEast Midlands racing East Midlands racing
adiraravinWomanU 9United Arab Emiratesskateraatiskateraati
AdrianVajanskýManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
Advait AmitGoreManU 11United Arab Emiratesskateraatiskateraati
AfonsoSilvaManJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
AGATAKOBUSWomanCadetPolandPolish National TeamPolish National Team
aikogunstWomanU 12BelgiumZwaantjes Roller ClubZwaantjes Roller Club
AileenDohmelWomanYouthGermanySSC Köln 1998 e.V.SSC Köln 1998 e.V.
AlbertoBragiotoManCadetItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
AleksMarcinkowskiManU 12PolandUKS SpartaUKS Sparta
AleksanderDalzManCadetPolandPolish National TeamPolish National Team
AlessiaMaggioWomanYouthItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
AlessiaWittmackWomanCadetGermanySSC HeilbronnSSC Heilbronn
AlexandraGalovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
Alexis Guioullier ManYouthFranceRS MARIGNE PEUTONRS MARIGNE PEUTON
AliceBiaumetWomanU 9BelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
AliciaDELHOMMAISWomanSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMROLLERBLADE WORLD TEAM
Alicia Hiu YingChoiWomanU 13United KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
AlicjaIwanekWomanU 13PolandUKS SpartaUKS Sparta
AliyaOussaifiWomanU 10GermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
AlizéeFROUMENTINWomanCadetFrance, MetropolitanRoller Sport Saint PierraisRoller Sport Saint Pierrais
AltijanaSofticWomanU 13AustriaSC HighlandersSC Highlanders
AmaiurAmillano ZurbanoWomanSeniorSpainTXANTREA K.K.E.TXANTREA K.K.E.
AmberPierlootWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Ambervan der MeijdenWomanJuniorNetherlandsHardrijVereniging Den Haag-WestlandKNSB Talent Team Zuidwest
AMELIAHARASIUKWomanU 12PolandUKS OrlicaUKS Orlica
AMELIAPAŃCZYSZYNWomanCadetPolandUKS OrlicaUKS Orlica
AmélieIgnoulWomanCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
AmelieKrügerWomanCadetGermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.VSpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
AmelieLübkenWomanU 13GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
AnaFernandesWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Portugal National Team
Ana Rita FreitasWomanYouthPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
AnaëlleJolyWomanSeniorFranceLES ROLLER-STONESLES ROLLER-STONES
AnandKumarManSeniorIndiaSSSASSSA
ANANYAA KALAIGNANAMGURUMOORTHYWomanU 13United Arab EmiratesSkateraati Skateraati
ANDREAMENEGALDOManSeniorItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALYLXT SKATE ITALY
Andrea CelesteMurcianoWomanYouthItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
AndresAsidanManU 10BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
AndrewJonesManSeniorNew ZealandWanganuiWanganui
AndrzejGrzelakManYouthPolandUKS SpartaUKS Sparta
AngelaTothWomanU 11AustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
AngelicaAdornatoWomanU 13ItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
AngelinaMachadoWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
AnnaAlberaWomanYouthItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
Anna BerczellyWomanCadetAustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
Anna MeulmeesterWomanU 13NetherlandsWarmondse ijs en skeelerclubWarmondse ijs en skeelerclub
AnnaPnovskaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
AnnaSängerWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Aufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
AnnaTomiczakWomanU 10PolandUKS SpartaUKS Sparta
AnnaWeberWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
AnnaZivelonghiWomanYouthItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
Anna LauraHunyadiWomanSeniorHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
Anne-SophieBergéWomanSeniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
Annelies Van de VeldeWomanU 11BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
AnoukAaldersWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiGewest Fryslân
AnoukCnossenWomanJuniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordKNSB Talent Team Noord
AntónioPiteiraManJuniorPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande PoenteAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
Antonio Edgar FreitasManSeniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
ArijanaSofticWomanYouthAustriaSC HighlandersSC Highlanders
ArthurBucklerManCadetUnited KingdomWisbech Roller Speed ClubWisbech Inline Speed Skating Club
ArvedDohmelManCadetGermanySSC Köln 1998 e.V.SSC Köln 1998 e.V.
AryakumarManU 12United States
AsaPapeWomanU 13BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
AsterDemiddeleManCadetBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
AuroraGriffithsWomanU 13United KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
AXELLE TYRANTManCadetFranceEQUIPE DE FRANCEEQUIPE DE FRANCE
AxelleCollangeWomanJuniorFranceALC BOUGUENAISMAJOK ROLLER TEAM
BAPTISTEBRIATTEManU 10FranceRollers en AvesnoisRollers en Avesnois
BasDesseynManU 10Belgiumzwaantjes roller clubzwaantjes roller club
BasMeijerManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
belindafariaWomanYouthFranceALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
BenBachmannManU 13GermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
BenWeberManU 13GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
BenjaminWolfManU 13GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
BenteBillenWomanSeniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
BenteVisserWomanSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
BernardoCostaManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Portugal National Team
BHAVITBAJAJManCadetIndiaINDIA INDIA
BHAVYA BAJAJWomanCadetIndia
BhavyaSinghWomanU 10IndiaINDIA INDIA
Bianca van der MeerWomanSeniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
BiankaBlujWomanSeniorPolandSprint SanokSprint Sanok
Bo Van RijnWomanU 9NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
BoldizsarTothManU 12AustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
BrechtLippensManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
BrendBeelenManJuniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
BrentVerleyeManU 10BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
BretGroot ManJuniorNetherlandsASVASV
BriekDe WeweireManCadetBelgiumSkeeler Team EvergemSkeeler Team Evergem
BrittLowieWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
brittvan der linden WomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
CaleyMarleinWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Camille Turquois schoumaker WomanU 11FranceLES PATINEURS D HERBAUGESLES PATINEURS D HERBAUGES
CarlosPereiraManYouthGermanyERSG DarmstadtGerman National Team
CarolinaAlbinoWomanU 13PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Carson Hiu ChingChoiManU 12United KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
casvan cauwenberghManU 13BelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
Cas Van DeurenManJuniorNetherlandsSVO OudewaterSVO Oudewater
CeliaLemaitreWomanYouthFranceJEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINESJEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES
CeliaPeronWomanCadetFranceMASSY ATHLETIC SPORT SECT ROLLERMASSY ATHLETIC SPORT SECT ROLLER
CharliepeerdemanManU 12NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
CharlotteBricageWomanCadetFranceMASSY ATHLETIC SPORT SECT ROLLERMASSY ATHLETIC SPORT SECT ROLLER
CharlotteLübkenWomanU 9GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
Chase Logan MorpethManJuniorNew ZealandTeam arena geisingenTeam arena geisingen
CHLOEROUSSELLEWomanU 9FranceRollers en AvesnoisRollers en Avesnois
ChrisBerkhoutManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Chrisde VeldeManJuniorNetherlandsGewest FryslanKNSB Talent Team Noord
ChristianBiasioloManU 12ItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
ChristianKromoserManSeniorAustriaSTU-EisenstadtSTU-Eisenstadt
ChristofferNubeManYouthDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
ClaraHeyneWomanU 9GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
CLARATAUNAYWomanJuniorFranceLA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAULA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAU
ClarissaHartholtWomanU 12NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
claudiabatallaWomanSeniorSpainCarbone Radical Carbone Radical
CLAUDIALANGA TORRESWomanYouthSpainC.P. 2mil6C.P. 2mil6
CléiaTHOMASWomanU 13FranceAL ST SEBASTIENAL ST SEBASTIEN
ClémentAIRIAUManU 13FranceM'ROLLERS SPORTM'ROLLERS SPORT
Clémentine Fauchet WomanSeniorFranceROLLER SPORTS CLUB ALENCONROLLER SPORTS CLUB ALENCON
ClémentineMATHEWomanU 13France, MetropolitanALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
CLOEMODICOMWomanCadetFranceEQUIPE DE FRANCEEQUIPE DE FRANCE
CodrinSabiescuManCadetAustriaOEISC-WOEISC-W
ColinKundischManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
ConstançaJacintoWomanSeniorPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
CoralieLemaitreWomanJuniorFranceJEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINESJEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES
DaanSoetaertsManSeniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
DalmaBerczellyWomanCadetAustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
DamianEngelhardtManU 13GermanyDom Skater Fulda e.V.Dom Skater Fulda e.V.
DamonPetriManU 12GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
DanielKrojerManYouthAustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
DanielaGil ValenzuelaWomanU 11SpainClub patinaje velocidad 2mil6Club patinaje velocidad 2mil6
Davevan der BornManYouthNetherlandsSVO OudewaterSVO Oudewater
DavidBaasManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
DavideMaggioManU 10ItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
DavidePremiManYouthItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
denicenieuwenhuisWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe HABOVO
Dicte R.LundstedWomanSeniorDenmarkTalent Team DenamarkInline Team Denmark
DinaKosaWomanYouthHungaryHodmezövasarhelyHodmezövasarhely
DiogoSilveiraManJuniorPortugalInline Marinha GrandeInline Marinha Grande
Dionvan HalManJuniorNetherlandsKNSB Talent Team ZuidwestKNSB Talent Team Zuidwest
DominikaGardiWomanSeniorHungaryTornado TeamTeam arena geisingen
dorianverburghManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
DORINEMONNIERWomanCadetFrance
DoutzenCampsWomanU 10BelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
DrineMantheyWomanYouthDenmarkØstmøn InlinereTalentteam Denmark
DylanStragierManU 9BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
ElbrichNicolaijWomanJuniorNetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingKNSB Talent Team Noord
EliaFasoloManSeniorItalyGS Scatenigo GS Scatenigo
EliasPescheckManYouthGermanyHallescher ISCITanixs Racingteam
ElinGalletWomanCadetFranceLES ROLLER-STONESLES ROLLER-STONES
ElineMulderWomanYouthNetherlandsRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
Elinevan den BeldWomanU 11NetherlandsSKEELERVERENIGING WIJHERUITSKEELERVERENIGING WIJHERUIT
Elinevan LeijenhorstWomanU 12NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
EliseBergéWomanCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
EliseLebluyWomanCadetBelgiumzwaantjes roller clubzwaantjes roller club
EliseeNIYONSENGAManSeniorBelgium
EllaJansenWomanJuniorNetherlandsRiver Skate TeamRiver Skate Team
EllieBartholomeeussenWomanU 12BelgiumDe skeelerclub van de KempenDe skeelerclub van de Kempen
ElyneVermeireWomanU 11BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
EmilieBiaumetWomanU 12BelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
EmmaBuchholzWomanCadetGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
EmmaCesaroWomanSeniorItalyGS Scatenigo GS Scatenigo
EmmaDeceuninckWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
EmmaMirandaWomanU 13ItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
EmmaTrovòWomanJuniorItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
EnnioPerweinManU 12AustriaOEISC-WOEISC-W
EnoraVerleeneWomanU 9BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
EnricoGerber-della Pietra ManSeniorAustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
ENRICOSALINOManYouthItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
EnzoRöselManU 13GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
Erin Green WomanJuniorNew ZealandTeam arena geisingenTeam arena geisingen
EsmeeBonestroo WomanU 13Netherlandssc oldebroek e.osc oldebroek e.o
EthanSmithManYouthUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
EvaESCRICHWomanU 10FranceHAUT RHONE N'ROLLERSHAUT RHONE N'ROLLERS
EvaVillenaWomanSeniorSpainClub patinaje de velocidad Paiporta Club patinaje de velocidad Paiporta
Evy van ZoestWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe
FabianWutteManYouthAustriaSC HighlandersSC Highlanders
FabioVanesManSeniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
FayPetitjeanWomanU 13NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
FebeDe KimpeWomanU 10BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Febe Tollet WomanU 10BelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
FélicieDecrombecque WomanCadetFranceALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
Felicitas-SophieHeinzWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.VSpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
FemkeHazeveldWomanU 10NetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSkeelervereniging de Draai
Femkevan BeekWomanCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
FerreDe KimpeManU 12BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Fiennevan LeijenhorstWomanU 10NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
FilipJilekManCadetCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
FILIPPOZAZZARINIManJuniorItalyNuova rinascita RavennaNuova rinascita Ravenna
FinjaTiffertWomanU 13GermanyTurbine Halle Turbine Halle
FinlayDownhamManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
FleurVeenWomanSeniorNetherlandsA6.nl - Groot in auto’s
FLoortjevan SchoonhovenWomanU 11NetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe
FlóraBorosWomanCadetHungarySzombathelyi SportiskolaSzombathelyi Sportiskola
Floris-Jacob ToutenhoofdManCadetNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
FonsTrekelsManCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
fontaineLilouWomanJuniorFranceCA EVRON ROLLERCA EVRON ROLLER
frandevoldereWomanU 13BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
FranVanhoutteWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
FranciscaHenriquesWomanYouthPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
FranziskaPetryWomanSeniorGermanyTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union DessauGerman National Team
FrederikBech-RydingManCadetDenmarkRulnordTalentteam Denmark
Frederik Vedsted ManCadetDenmarkVi Ruller HjoerringTalentteam Denmark
FriedaBielickiWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
GabriëlDeceuninckManU 12BelgiumZwaantjes Roller ClubZwaantjes Roller Club
GabrielGarcia ArmasManU 9SpainLAGUNAKLAGUNAK
GabrielMARTINSManU 12FranceSAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATINGSAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
GabrielaVargas WomanSeniorEcuadorECUADORECUADOR
GaiaVariscoWomanCadetItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
GarancePLANTELINEWomanCadetFranceRSSPRSSP
GiacomoBernabeiManSeniorItalyASD JOLLY CLUB ALBIGNASEGOASD JOLLY CLUB ALBIGNASEGO
GIACOMOGOBBATOManJuniorItalyA. S. D. Pattinatori spineaA. S. D. Pattinatori spinea
GibranGhazaliManSeniorUnited KingdomLondonSkaters Speed TeamLondonSkaters Speed Team
GiorgiaBiagioniWomanCadetItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
GiuliaRossiWomanCadetItalyTorollski CenterTorollski Center
GlennNijenhuisManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
GretaFallierWomanU 12GermanyDom Skater Fulda e.V.Dom Skater Fulda e.V.
GretaHackelWomanYouthGermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
GustaveGaillardManU 12FranceRSSPRSSP
GustavsVacietisManYouthLatviaTeam 3RGTeam 3RG
GuusStemgéeManU 10BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
HannaBartholomeeussenWomanCadetBelgiumDe skeelerclub van de KempenDe skeelerclub van de Kempen
HannaSchüblWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
HanneDe WeweireWomanU 11BelgiumSkeeler Team EvergemSkeeler Team Evergem
HanneloreVan de VeldeWomanU 13BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
HARSHA VARTHINIGURUMOORTHY NITHYAWomanU 9United Arab EmiratesSkateraati Skateraati
Harshitha DevanandWomanU 13IndiaRARS- RAHUL'S ACADEMY OF ROLLER SKATING RARS- RAHUL'S ACADEMY OF ROLLER SKATING
HelenaOryshchynWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Helena UnterdörfelWomanCadetGermanySCC Skating BerlinSCC Skating Berlin
HugoMORINManSeniorFranceRSSPRSSP
HugoPruvostManJuniorFranceLES ROLLER-STONESLES ROLLER-STONES
hylkjevan der woerdWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
IlariaRonzaniWomanSeniorItalyGS Scatenigo GS Scatenigo
IndraMédardManSeniorBelgiumMariani World TeamMariani World Team
InêsSilvaWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
InkaHildebrandtWomanCadetGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
IreneBragiotoWomanJuniorItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
IsaSteegstraWomanJuniorNetherlandsDe IJssterKNSB Talent Team Noord
IsabellFuchsWomanYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
ItayDroryManSeniorIsraelZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Jacopo MurcianoManYouthItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
JakubKovarikManJuniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
JanHorakManJuniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
JanaBohumskaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
JanekWeberManYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
JaniceLamienWomanCadetAustriaOEISC-WOEISC-W
Janna Wietske van der EndeWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSGewest Fryslân
JanneBoosWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
JannesSeyfarthManJuniorGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.German National Team
JariNysManU 11BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Jarne FeenstraManCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
JarnoHaitjemaManJuniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordKNSB Talent Team Noord
JarnoVan der EntManSeniorNetherlandsKNSB Talent Team ZuidwestFISS
Jasmijn NieuwenhuisWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe HABOVO
Jasminvan der terpWomanJuniorNetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingIds skeelervereniging
Jayden ChiuManCadetUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
Jean CarloLugo LopezManSeniorSpainTeam junkTeam junk
JeanneRENCKERWomanSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM EOSKATES World Team
JeevithSrinivasan ManU 9IndiaRARS- RAHUL'S ACADEMY OF ROLLER SKATING RARS- RAHUL'S ACADEMY OF ROLLER SKATING
JenniferBollenWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweABC Hekwerk
JeromePetriManU 13GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
JesikaForstovaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
Jéssica Rodrigues WomanJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
JetFransenWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Jilmar VogelzangManU 12NetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
JintheProotWomanU 12BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JoanaRamosWomanCadetPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresPortugal National Team
JoanneHendriksenWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe
JoãoDiasManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
João Francisco JesusManJuniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
Joesvan DeursenManSeniorNetherlandsInline selectie ZHInline selectie ZH
JohanPoildessousManYouthFranceGUINGAMP ROLLER SKATINGGUINGAMP ROLLER SKATING
JohanaPracharovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
JohannesHoomansManCadetNetherlandsDe IJssterGewest Fryslân
JohannesVermeerschManYouthBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
jolanBrissinckManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JolienHazeveldWomanU 13NetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSkeelervereniging de Draai
JONASVINCENTManCadetFranceEQUIPE DE FRANCEEQUIPE DE FRANCE
JonneHolthuisWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSkeelervereniging de Draai
JorenVerleyeManU 13Belgiumzwaantjes roller clubzwaantjes roller club
Jornde VriesManSeniorNetherlandsASVKNSB Talent Team Midden-Oost
Jortvan VondelManU 12NetherlandsIJs en skeelerclub LisserbroekIJs en skeelerclub Lisserbroek
JorunGeertsWomanJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
JosèRodriguezManJuniorItalyGS Scatenigo GS Scatenigo
JosephineOttoWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
JoshWhyteManSeniorNew Zealandarma arena geisingen teamTeam arena geisingen
JoshuaElmerManU 11GermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau SpeedskatingBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau Speedskating
JudithZschätzschWomanU 12GermanySCC Skating BerlinSCC Skating Berlin
JuliaBeechWomanYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
JULIALEWANDOWSKAWomanU 10PolandUKS OrlicaUKS Orlica
JuliePnovskaWomanU 13Czech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
Juniorde Blois ManYouthNetherlandsSTC de RijnstreekKNSB Talent Team Zuidwest
Jurianvan eekelenManU 12NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
KaatGodtsWomanU 13BelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
Kai-ArneOttenhoffManYouthNetherlandsGewest FryslanGewest Fryslân
KaileyVan der veen WomanCadetNetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingGewest Fryslân
KajaSobieckaWomanCadetPolandPolish National TeamPolish National Team
KameaKovacsWomanJuniorHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
KarolinaKubikWomanU 11GermanySV Flaeming-Skate e.V. SV Flaeming-Skate e.V.
KarolinaTomeckovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
KasperVan WezemaelManU 12BelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
KASSANDRAGUAYS STUTZWomanJuniorFranceLIGUE PAYS DE LA LOIRETHE TEAN / CRE PDL
KataIvanyiWomanYouthHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
KatharinaMezgolitsWomanJuniorAustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
KatjaKaiserWomanJuniorGermanyArena Geisingen inlineSport e.V.Arena Geisingen inlineSport e.V.
KavinnaSrinivasanWomanU 9IndiaRARS- RAHUL'S ACADEMY OF ROLLER SKATING RARS- RAHUL'S ACADEMY OF ROLLER SKATING
KaySchipperManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
KehanGriffithsManU 10United KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
KenBachmannManU 11GermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
KianoChapelManU 12BelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
kirbyBarkerManU 13United KingdomWisbech Inline Speed Skating ClubSkate13
KlaasVermontManU 12BelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
KoenLe LièvreManJuniorBelgiumKoninklijk Modern Skaters Club WilrijkKoninklijk Modern Skaters Club Wilrijk
KonstantinReichartManCadetAustriaSC HighlandersSC Highlanders
Kowtun Konstantin ManCadetGermanySSC Köln 1998 e.V.SSC Köln 1998 e.V.
KristynaJungovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
KryspinWęcławekManCadetPolandPolish National TeamPolish National Team
KubaPuławskiManYouthPolandUKS SpartaUKS Sparta
KyraKamstraWomanCadetNetherlandssc oldebroek e.osc oldebroek e.o
LanaSchiphofWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSSkeelervereniging IDS
LarissaVereeckeWomanYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
LarsDijckManCadetNetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingGewest Fryslân
LarsPatrouilleManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LarsRosseelManU 10BelgiumZwaantjes Roller ClubZwaantjes Roller Club
Larsvan de GriendManYouthNetherlandsSTC Willy van den BerkSTC Willy van den Berk
Laszlo PalSzephalmiManYouthDenmarkInline Team DenmarkTalentteam Denmark
LataeshaNarainWomanSeniorNetherlandsRegio Selectie Midden NederlandRegio Selectie Midden Nederland
LauraBlujWomanU 11PolandSprint SanokSprint Sanok
Laura Desmaele WomanJuniorFranceJEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINESJEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES
Laura FaustinoWomanU 13GermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
LaurensBergéManJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
LaurisBeauryManCadetFranceRollers en AvesnoisRollers en Avesnois
Le tillyPaulManJuniorFranceALSS ALSS
LeahBarkerWomanCadetUnited KingdomWisbech Inline Speed Skating ClubWisbech Inline Speed Skating Club
LeanderDeroyeManU 13BelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
LeandroFariaManJuniorFranceREZE OLYMPIQUE PATINAGEREZE OLYMPIQUE PATINAGE
LeandroGrossManSeniorSwitzerlandRSC LiestalRSC Liestal
LenaMajewskaWomanYouthGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.arena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
LENAYACHARTIERWomanU 13FranceMAMERS ROLLER SPORTMAMERS ROLLER SPORT
LennKustersManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
Lennart GeinitzManCadetGermanyAufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
LennyRinguetManCadetFrance, MetropolitanGrenade Roller SkatingGrenade Roller Skating
Léon Decrombecque ManU 9FranceALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
LeonWeberManU 11GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
LeonardoFernandesManCadetPortugalClub Sport MaritimoPortugal National Team
LeonorLadeiraWomanYouthPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
LeonyHeyneWomanU 12GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
LéopoldDE DEURWAERDER-MARTINManU 13FranceRILMRILM
Lexie RuiterWomanU 11NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
LianneVan loonWomanSeniorNetherlandsDoubleFF
LiesDhondtWomanU 9BelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
Lieselot Van de Velde WomanU 9BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LiliaMudersWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
LilianMARIEManU 13FranceSainte Geneviève Sport Roller skatingSainte Geneviève Sport Roller skating
LillaSandorWomanYouthHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
LillyWeidenerWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.German National Team
liloutilagoneWomanJuniorFranceTHE TEAN / CRE PDL
LinaSchumannWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.German National Team
LindaHANWomanU 12BelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
LindeDe RoeckWomanU 11BelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
LinettHevesiWomanCadetHungaryKDE SzegedKDE Szeged
LivioWengerManSeniorSwitzerlandarma arena geisingen teamTeam arena geisingen
Llanos Fernández WomanU 13SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
LoreleyCharletWomanU 12GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
LorelynVereeckeWomanU 9BelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
LorenzMüllerManYouthGermanyVfL UlmVfL Ulm
LorenzoFariaManU 13FranceALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
LorenzoPerweinManCadetAustriaOEISC-WOEISC-W
LottaKühnapfelWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
LotteHaemelsWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
LotteVerburghWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LotusDuijnWomanU 10NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
LouiseMaluWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
LouiseTaboniWomanU 13FranceROLLER SKATING LAUNACAISROLLER SKATING LAUNACAIS
LoukaLeemans WomanJuniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
LucaGoldmannManU 11GermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.VSpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
LucaLemmensManU 11BelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
LucaPOLBOSManSeniorFranceRSSPRSSP
Luca RudolphManJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGerman National Team
LucaScumaciManU 12AustriaOEISC-WOEISC-W
LucasFabrie ManYouthNetherlandsSTC Willy van den BerkSTC Willy van den Berk
LucieConradtWomanU 10GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
LucieKorvasovaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
LucienGaillardManCadetFranceRSSPRSSP
Ludvig SparreAndersenManCadetDenmarkSlagelse Inline KlubTalentteam Denmark
LuisSocorroManYouthSpainCLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)CLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)
LuisaFuchsWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
LuisaHeldWomanU 9Germany
Lukas ReynaertsManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
LukasUndall-BehrendManCadetDenmarkInline Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
LUNADOMINGUEZ TORCALWomanJuniorSpainC.P. 2mil6C.P. 2mil6
LunaTiffertWomanU 10GermanyTurbine HalleTurbine Halle
Luna-MarieLauWomanYouthDenmarktalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
LyannLukasWomanCadetGermanySCC Skating BerlinSCC Skating Berlin
LyssaVansteenkisteWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LærkePetersenWomanYouthDenmarkInline Team DanmarkInline Team Danmark
MaartenLambertsManU 13BelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
MaartjeBerkhoutWomanU 13NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
MaddalenaMorettoWomanYouthItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
MaditaWaltherWomanU 13GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
MAELISLEMOUXWomanCadetFranceEQUIPE DE FRANCEEQUIPE DE FRANCE
MaelyHAROUWomanYouthFranceRSSPRSSP
MagdalenaPawlikowskaWomanYouthPolandSprint SanokSprint Sanok
Magnus NormannJeppesenManJuniorDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
MAÏNARAGAWomanYouthItalyASD SPORT INSIDETEAM CIPRIANI
MaiteVermeirWomanYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
MAIWENNJULOUWomanYouthFrance, MetropolitanALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
ManuelEppingerManYouthGermanyTSuGV GroßbettlingenTSuGV Großbettlingen
MaraDeubnerWomanCadetGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
MarcoLiraManSeniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
MarcoRubinManCadetItalyGS Scatenigo GS Scatenigo
MAREKKANIAManSeniorPolandLEGIA LEGIA
MarekZgrzywaManSeniorPolandJabra Roller TeamJabra Roller Team
MariaDiasWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Portugal National Team
MariaKaniaWomanSeniorPolandLEGIA LEGIA
MariaWodzyńskaWomanU 13PolandUKS SpartaUKS Sparta
MarianaCarvalhoWomanCadetPortugalClub Sport MaritimoPortugal National Team
MarieSängerWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
Mariekede VriesWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiKNSB Talent Team Noord
MariemOussaifi WomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
MariesolGottwein-HoppWomanCadetGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
MarijeDe Haan WomanU 13NetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingIds skeelervereniging
MarinHolthuisWomanU 12NetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSkeelervereniging de Draai
MarineBalanantWomanSeniorFrancePôle FrancePôle France
MarionFRUCHETWomanU 13FranceALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
MarliesVansteenkisteWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MartDeroyeWomanU 9BelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
MartLeroyManCadetNetherlandsSSV EemlandSSV Eemland
MartaBiagioniWomanYouthItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
MartimDiasManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Portugal National Team
MartimVieiraManYouthPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
Martin Airiau ManYouthFranceM'ROLLERS SPORTM'ROLLERS SPORT
martinfauchetManYouthFranceROLLER SPORTS CLUB ALENCONROLLER SPORTS CLUB ALENCON
MartinPLANTELINEManJuniorFranceRSSPRSSP
MartinSedlacekManJuniorCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
MarvinKlotzManJuniorGermanySSC Heilbronn e.V.SSC Heilbronn e.V.
MassimoVerleeneManCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MATEUSZKANIAManSeniorPolandLEGIA LEGIA
MathiasDesenderManU 13BelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
MATHISVANMULLEMManU 12BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MatsBakkerManU 12NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
MatteoBarisonManSeniorItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEAROLLERBLADE WORLD TEAM
MatteoBernabeiManSeniorItalyASD JOLLY CLUB ALBIGNASEGOASD JOLLY CLUB ALBIGNASEGO
MatteoDeceuninckManU 12BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MatteoVanhieManCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MattiaNieroManSeniorItalyGS Scatenigo GS Scatenigo
Mattia ZivelonghiManYouthItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
Matys Remond ManJuniorFranceMAJOK Roller Team MAJOK Roller Team
MauriceMarosiManYouthGermanySpeedteam BodenseeSpeedteam Bodensee
MaxWestergaard NielsenManYouthDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
MayaEngelhardtWomanU 13GermanyDom Skater Fulda e.V.Dom Skater Fulda e.V.
MehaaA VWomanU 9IndiaRARS- RAHUL'S ACADEMY OF ROLLER SKATING RARS- RAHUL'S ACADEMY OF ROLLER SKATING
MelinaParmentierWomanU 11BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MelissaMooijmanWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
MelleBoeijenWomanYouthNetherlands
MetodejJilekManJuniorCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
MiaZschaetzschWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau / Team Hessen
MiguelBravoManSeniorPortugalMariani World TeamMariani World Team
MiguelMonteiroManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MikołajKlonowskiManYouthPolandUKS SpartaUKS Sparta
MikołajMilewskiManCadetPolandUKS SpartaUKS Sparta
MilaNysWomanU 10BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MilaPapeWomanU 11BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MillaSörriesWomanCadetGermanySSC Köln 1998 e.V.SSC Köln 1998 e.V.
MilleFlawinneManU 13BelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
Miriam Nafti WomanCadetItalyGS Scatenigo GS Scatenigo
Miriamvan EsWomanU 11NetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub NijeveenIJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen
Mirnavan der TerpWomanU 13NetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingIds skeelervereniging
MiłoszIwanekManU 9PolandUKS SpartaUKS Sparta
MonikaPracharovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
Moritz PreißlerManU 13GermanyRSVRSV
MoritzWolfManU 10GermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
NADIAMACHAŁAWomanCadetPolandPolish National TeamPolish National Team
NannaAhlmann HansenWomanJuniorDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
NATALIAZIĘCINAWomanCadetPolandUKS OrlicaUKS Orlica
NataliaŁożańskaWomanYouthPolandSprint SanokSprint Sanok
Natalie WenzellaTornøeWomanCadetDenmarkRulnordTalentteam Denmark
NataschaLindenskovWomanSeniorDenmarkInline Team DanmarkInline Team Danmark
NathanBaasManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
NayeliVan Peteghem WomanU 12BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Neeltsje de BoerWomanCadetNetherlandsGewest Fryslân Gewest Fryslân
NeleGaßmannWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NeleNeumannWomanJuniorGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.German National Team
NevioGrossManJuniorSwitzerlandRSC LiestalRSC Liestal
NickHendriksenManCadetNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe
NiclasMastrupManSeniorDenmarkInline Team DanmarkInline Team Denmark
NICOLAMORELLIManJuniorItalySKATING FONTANAFREDDAASD Pattinatori Spinea
Niels van HaarenManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
NienkeBakkerWomanU 11NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
NihalThombarapuManU 9BelgiumKoninklijk Modern Skaters Club WilrijkKoninklijk Modern Skaters Club Wilrijk
NikkiNoordergraafWomanSeniorNetherlandsHardrijVereniging Den Haag-WestlandAtom Skates
Niklas Kubik ManYouthGermanySV Flaeming-Skate e.V. SV Flaeming-Skate e.V.
NiklasSchicklerManCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
NilsBühnemannManSeniorGermanyTurbine HalleTeam arena geisingen
NilsWagenaarManCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSGewest Fryslân
NinaAuerWomanJuniorGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.German National Team
Nina HelenaRicchiutiWomanU 11BelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
NinoHoffmannManCadetGermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
NoaPetitjean WomanCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
NoahAndersenManCadetDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
NoahMaximiano CorreiaManU 9BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
NoahPofahlManU 10GermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
NoahZwarthoed ManU 13NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
NoâmDieboldManYouthFranceLES ROLLER-STONESLES ROLLER-STONES
Noé Guyomarc’hManJuniorFranceALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
NoémiTaba WomanCadetHungary
NOLANEGARNES LONGEREManCadetFrance
OleZimmermann ManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß GeraRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
OliverBech-RydingManU 13DenmarkRulnordTalentteam Denmark
OliverLindenskovManSeniorDenmarkInline Team DanmarkInline Team Danmark
OLIWIAWROŃSKAWomanYouthPolandUKS OrlicaUKS Orlica
OliwierWcisłoManCadetPolandPolish National TeamPolish National Team
OndrejNovacekManJuniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
OskarGumieniakManCadetPolandPolish National TeamPolish National Team
OskarSchmidtManJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Aufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
Paakhi SinghWomanU 11IndiaSV Speed AcademySV Speed Academy
PaulFallierManU 9GermanyDom Skater Fulda e.V.Dom Skater Fulda e.V.
PaulSchneiderManYouthGermanyGettorfer TVGettorfer TV
PaulaDoskowskaWomanYouthPolandSprint SanokSprint Sanok
PaulineSelzerWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
PedroFigueiredoManSeniorPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
Pepe FinnHellerManU 13GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
PepijnBakkerManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
PepijnVan WezemaelManU 9BelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
PEREIRA LAGUNA MAUROManYouthFranceMASSY ATHLETIC SPORT SECT ROLLERMASSY ATHLETIC SPORT SECT ROLLER
PhilipDue SchmidtManSeniorDenmarkBont NordicTeam arena geisingen
Pia-ElisaMittlerWomanJuniorGermanyHallescher ISCITanixs Racingteam
PietroAlberaManCadetItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
PomPeerdemanManCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
PrzemekKocanManCadetPolandUKS SpartaUKS Sparta
QuintijnHartholtManU 9NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
RafaëlMARTINSManCadetFranceSAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATINGSAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
RafaelSilvaManCadetPortugalClub Sport MaritimoPortugal National Team
RainieWongWomanCadetUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
RalfRuysschaert ManSeniorBelgiumInline Team Brugse SkeelerclubInline Team Brugse Skeelerclub
RaphaëlESCRICHManCadetFranceHAUT RHONE N'ROLLERSHAUT RHONE N'ROLLERS
RAPHAELROUSSELLEManU 12FranceRollers en AvesnoisRollers en Avesnois
RebeccaValagussaWomanSeniorItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
RekaSzephalmiWomanCadetDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkTalent Team Denmark
rensnieuwenhuisManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe HABOVO
Renskevan WinkoopWomanU 13NetherlandsSKEELERVERENIGING WIJHERUITSKEELERVERENIGING WIJHERUIT
RephaelBoefManSeniorIsraelSVO OudewaterSVO Oudewater
RiaSchilderWomanSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
RickSchipperManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Rico LiamHellerManU 10GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
RoanVosManYouthNetherlandsSVO OudewaterSVO Oudewater
RobbeBeelenManSeniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
RodrigoSaudinsManYouthLatviaTeam 3RGTeam 3RG
RohanSoniManYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
RomainGogeauManCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
RoméoMARTIGNONManJuniorFranceSAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATINGSAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
RoosVermontWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
RosankuipWomanCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Ruan OldenManU 11NetherlandsSchaats en Inline-skate Vereniging ZeistSchaats en Inline-skate Vereniging Zeist
RubeScheirsManU 10BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
RyanDraaismaManCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiGewest Fryslân
SachaIwao PeschanskiManCadetFranceMASSY ATHLETIC SPORT SECT ROLLERMASSY ATHLETIC SPORT SECT ROLLER
Samuel MorrisManSeniorUnited KingdomNorth London Roller Speed Skating ClubSkate13
SamuelStirnatManYouthGermanyERSG Darmstadt / Team HessenERSG Darmstadt / Team Hessen
SamuelZschätzschManCadetGermanySCC Skating BerlinSCC Skating Berlin
SançaFernández García WomanU 9SpainEl Patín de OroEl Patín de Oro
SanneOosterwijkWomanJuniorNetherlandsA6.nl - Groot in auto’s
SarahRogerWomanYouthFrance, MetropolitanVSF LA FERTE BERNARDPôle Espoir BRETAGNE
Sarah Turquois schoumaker WomanCadetFranceLES PATINEURS D HERBAUGESLES PATINEURS D HERBAUGES
SebastianKieserManJuniorGermany
SerenityGriffithWomanSeniorNew ZealandTeam arena geisingenTeam arena geisingen
SethVerbeekManSeniorNetherlandsAIJVAIJV
SharissaOussorenWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingLyecs
SiebeDeceuninck ManU 10BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
SietseTroostManJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
Sigridvan EsWomanU 13NetherlandsIjs en skeelerclub NijeveenIjs en skeelerclub Nijeveen
SilkeVan der WierWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSkeelervereniging de Draai
SimonDüppreManYouthGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
SimonWiegmanManYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweABC Hekwerk
SinikaMantheyWomanCadetDenmarkØstmøn InlinereTalentteam Denmark
SofiaLorelloWomanCadetItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
SofiaSchilderWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
SophiaHoppWomanU 13GermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
Sophie Ankersmit WomanU 10NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
SophieDebenhamWomanYouthUnited KingdomEssex Skating ClubEssex Skating Club
SophieNijboerWomanYouthNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub NijeveenIJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen
Staceyde HoogWomanU 11NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
STAELGALONDEManCadetFranceEQUIPE DE FRANCEEQUIPE DE FRANCE
StafStrekelsManU 13BelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
StanBeelenManYouthBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
StanCrombezManU 11Belgiumzwaantjes roller clubzwaantjes roller club
Stan de GraafManYouthNetherlandsVereniging ijssport Koudekerk (VIJK)KNSB Talent Team Zuidwest
StanislavVovkManJuniorItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
StanisławChmuraManU 12PolandUKS SpartaUKS Sparta
Stefan DueSchmidtManSeniorDenmarkBont NordicTeam District10 MSportsWear
SterreChapelWomanU 9BelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
SteynWagenaarManYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSGewest Fryslân
StienVanhoutteWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
StormAndersenManU 13DenmarkTalent Team DenmarkTalent Team Denmark
SubikshaSivaseelanWomanU 11IndiaRARS- RAHUL'S ACADEMY OF ROLLER SKATING RARS- RAHUL'S ACADEMY OF ROLLER SKATING
Sune MastrupManSeniorDenmarkNSKInline Team Denmark
SybrenBerkhoutManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
SzymonDziewanowskiManCadetPolandWilki Otwock TeamWilki Otwock Team
Tallie SzeWomanCadetUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
Tamino OhmeManSeniorGermanyPowerslide International Team German National Team
TammieSzeWomanJuniorUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
Tanja Wachswender WomanJuniorAustriaSC HighlandersSC Highlanders
TaylorBarkerManYouthUnited KingdomWisbech Inline Speed Skating ClubWisbech Inline Speed Skating Club
Tess RuiterWomanU 9NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
TessaAnkersmit WomanCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
ThaïsFontaineWomanCadetFranceCA EVRON ROLLERCA EVRON ROLLER
Theis RLundstedManCadetDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
Thijsjevan VondelWomanU 9NetherlandsIJs en skeelerclub LisserbroekIJs en skeelerclub Lisserbroek
ThomasBiasioloManYouthItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
TiagoJacintoManJuniorPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
TiagoMestreManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
TiagoMonteiroManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Tiago TeixeiraRodriguesManYouthPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
TijnVan Calster ManCadetBelgiumRSC Leuven RSC Leuven
TimKeeManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
TimKubik ManJuniorGermanySV Flaeming-Skate e.V. SV Flaeming-Skate e.V.
TimoLammeManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
TimoLehnertzManSeniorGermanyBONT Skate
TIMOTHEERETALIManCadetFranceALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
TjebbeBerkhoutManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
TobiasKrupkaManCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
TomMulderManJuniorNetherlandsRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
TomášBohumskýManSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaTeam arena geisingen
TommasoBarisonManJuniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa TrebaselegheAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa Trebaseleghe
TristanCHOUARDManJuniorFranceLA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAULA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORTS DE LONGJUMEAU
TristanRAGAManCadetItalyPOLISPORTIVA SPORT INSIDE CEPARANAASD SPORT INSIDE
Udo Van der wierManSeniorNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe KNSB Talent Team Noord
ValentinaWutteWomanU 13AustriaSC HighlandersSC Highlanders
VanessaWongWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
VanessaZimmermannWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
VeronikaKorvasovaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
Vik ReynaertsManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
ViktorieHanzelkovaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
VINCENTHENRYManSeniorUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
Vincent MeulmeesterManU 11NetherlandsWarmondse ijs en skeelerclubWarmondse ijs en skeelerclub
VioletteBraunWomanJuniorFranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGEOSKATES World Team
VittoriaMarchiottoWomanCadetItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
VittoriaPizziniWomanJuniorItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
wiebedecockManJuniorBelgiumInline Team Brugse SkeelerclubInline Team Brugse Skeelerclub
WIKTORIAHOTAŁAWomanU 10PolandUKS OrlicaUKS Orlica
WIKTORIAMILNIKIELWomanU 12PolandUKS OrlicaUKS Orlica
WIKTORIATURCHANWomanU 12PolandUKS OrlicaUKS Orlica
WilmaBielickiWomanU 12GermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
YanoukZijlstra WomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSGewest Fryslân
YaraVan Peteghem WomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
YinethRodriguezWomanSeniorItalyGS Scatenigo GS Scatenigo
ylianaCHEVALIERWomanYouthFrance, MetropolitanVSF LA FERTE BERNARDVSF LA FERTE BERNARD
ZoeTomassiniWomanCadetItalyTorollski CenterTorollski Center
Zora LilliCzäczineWomanJuniorGermanyHallescher ISCITanixs Racingteam
ZuzannaJaniszWomanCadetPolandPolish National TeamPolish National Team
ZuzannaKocanWomanU 13PolandUKS SpartaUKS Sparta

 

© 2024 florisvdk.net All rights reserved