europeancupinline.eu

EC logo

EC logo

XIX TROFEO INTERNACIONAL "VILLA DE GIJON"

From 22 March 2024 to 24 March 2024

EC logo

19th Terras do Infante Inline Speed Skating – Lagos

From 05 April 2024 to 07 April 2024

EC logo

arena geisingen international 2024

From 18 April 2024 to 21 April 2024

EC logo

Speedskating Kriterium Gross-Gerau

From 26 April 2024 to 28 April 2024

EC logo

Internationale Geraer Rollsporttage

From 10 May 2024 to 12 May 2024

EC logo

Wörgl International Kriterium

From 07 June 2024 to 09 June 2024

EC logo

Holland Cup - Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe

From 21 June 2024 to 23 June 2024

EC logo

Flanders Grand Prix

From 12 July 2024 to 14 July 2024

EC logo

6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)

From 07 August 2024 to 11 August 2024

Registered skaters for XIX TROFEO INTERNACIONAL "VILLA DE GIJON"

Please mark only the skaters who have paid are visible.Payments are processed as quickly as possible once we receive the money on our bank account.
First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClubTeam/Sponsor
AARONMARCOTE GARCIA ManYouthSpainClub Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV) Club Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
AbelXavier PinhoManYouthPortugalARCM - Ria InlineARCM - Ria Inline
ADRIÁNBEDIA JURADOManSeniorSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
AdriánRomero MenéndezManU 13SpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
ADRIÁNSUÁREZManSeniorSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
ADRIANACANTILLO TUNDIDORWomanSeniorCubaC.P. 2mil6C.P. 2mil6
AIMARESPARZA ARMENDARIZManU 9SpainTXANTREA K.K.E.TXANTREA K.K.E.
AinaraHernández VazquezWomanSeniorSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
AinaraLopezWomanU 11SpainC.D.C. de patinaje VillaquilambreC.D.C. de patinaje Villaquilambre
AinharaGómez OrtizWomanU 13SpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
AINHOAGARCÍA GONZÁLEZWomanYouthSpainCuelebre Patín ClubCuelebre Patín Club
AinhoaPozo RicoWomanU 11SpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
AinitzeLorenteWomanU 13SpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
AITANAGARCÍA GONZÁLEZWomanU 13SpainCuelebre Patín ClubCuelebre Patín Club
AITANAGONZALEZ ARTIMEWomanJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOTeam JG
AlaiaUrbiso Apellaniz WomanU 10SpainTXANTREA KKE
ALBAANTOLIN FERNANDEZWomanSeniorSpainTEAM CITYRUNTEAM CITYRUN
albabonilla WomanYouthSpainCD Celta PatinCD Celta Patin
AlbaCoca ReyeroWomanJuniorSpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
ALBAEIROA SEOANEWomanYouthSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
ALBAOTERO MONTEROWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
AlbertoSánchez LopezManSeniorSpainCD BFH BURGOS CD BFH BURGOS
ALEJANDRAPIÑEIRO GARCIAWomanCadetSpainEl Patín de OroEl Patín de Oro
ALEJANDROCORTES ZAPATEROManSeniorSpainAlmassora club patiAlmassora club pati
ALEJANDROMARTÍN RUBIOManYouthSpainCLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)CLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)
ALEJANDROPICAZO FERNANDEZManU 13SpainM-Urban M-Urban
ALESSIOCLEMENTONIManSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
AlessioPiergigliManSeniorItaly
AlexanderRezzonico BlancoManSeniorSpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVASCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS
AliceCunhaWomanU 13PortugalARCM - Ria InlineARCM - Ria Inline
AliceMarlettiWomanSeniorItalyASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO TORINESESPSPSK World Team
alicesorcionovoWomanSeniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
AlúaRamón GonzálezWomanJuniorSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
alvaroespiñeiraManYouthSpainCD Celta PatinCD Celta Patin
ALVAROPICAZO FERNANDEZManCadetSpainM-Urban M-Urban
AlvaroRey CochoManCadetSpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
AlvaroZambranoManSeniorVenezuelaArsenal canelas Sky Team
AmaiurAmillano ZurbanoWomanSeniorSpainTXANTREA K.K.E.TXANTREA K.K.E.
AmaiurJohnstonManYouthSpainTXANTREA K.K.E.TXANTREA K.K.E.
AMAYASANTOS FERNÁNDEZWomanCadetSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
AnaFernandesWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
AnaHumanesWomanSeniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
AnaPrieto FernándezWomanU 12SpainCP VILLAQUILAMBRECP VILLAQUILAMBRE
ANA ISABELCANOSA FREIREWomanYouthSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
AnandkumarVelkumarManSeniorIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
ANDREABOEDO ARZAWomanJuniorSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
AndreaFernández TueroWomanSeniorSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
ANDREAGONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZWomanU 13SpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
andreaiglesias sixtoWomanJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
AngelinaMachadoWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
AriadnaLópez JuárezWomanU 10SpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
Arrate JaureguiWomanSeniorSpainTXANTREA K.K.E.TXANTREA K.K.E.
AsierIrachetaManU 13SpainAMAYA SPORT SAN ANTONIOAMAYA SPORT SAN ANTONIO
ASIERVALLE GOÑIManJuniorSpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
Aura CristinaQuintana HerreraWomanSeniorColombiaDesliza Vitoria - MarianistasSPSPSK World Team
BernardoCostaManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
BhavitBajajManYouthIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
Bhavya BajajWomanYouthIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
BiancaBaiãoWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
BRUNOSAMBAD FERNANDEZManCadetSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
Camila Cabanzo WomanCadetVenezuelaSky TeamSky Team
CamilaTomassetti WomanYouthColombiaEvolution SkateSky Team
CANDELABLAZQUEZ GIRONAWomanJuniorSpainAlmassora Club PatiAlmassora Club Pati
CandelaFernández MoránWomanU 13SpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
Carla Ordonez JimenezWomanU 12SpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
CARLASEGUNDO MUNDINAWomanJuniorSpainAlmassora club patiAlmassora club pati
CARLOSDELGADO NOVAManJuniorSpainAlmassora club patiAlmassora club pati
CarlosPiñeiroManMasterSpain
CARLOTAGARCIA PINTUSWomanU 9SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
CARLOTASANCHEZ GONZALEZWomanJuniorSpainEl Patín de OroEl Patín de Oro
CARLOTTABALLONEWomanYouthItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
Carmen Martinez Sánchez WomanJuniorSpainClub patín siero Club patín siero
CarolinaAlbinoWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
CeliaCerisolaWomanCadetSpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
CHRISTIANDE LA CRUZ PÉREZManJuniorSpainCLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)CLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)
CHRISTOPHEROSORIO LOPEZManYouthSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
CianCascãoManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
ClaraPereiraWomanYouthPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
claudiabatallaWomanSeniorSpainCarbone Radical Carbone Radical
ClaudiaFernández PadillaWomanJuniorSpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
CLAUDIALANGA TORRESWomanYouthSpainC.P. 2mil6C.P. 2mil6
ClaudiaLobato RoseteWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
claudiarodriguez suarezWomanYouthSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
ConstançaJacintoWomanSeniorPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
CristianScassellatiManJuniorItalySIMMONS RANA WORLD TEAMSIMMONS RANA WORLD TEAM
CRISTIANOROSSINIManCadetItalyNuova Rinascita RavennaNuova Rinascita Ravenna
DAILYN GABRIELA ZAPATA CASTILLOWomanCadetColombiaclub deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)club deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
DANIELGARRO MARTINEZManSeniorSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.A.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
DANIELINCHUSTA GONZÁLEZManU 13SpainCD AMAYACD AMAYA
DANIELABOEDO ARZAWomanU 13SpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
DanielaDíaz LópezWomanYouthSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
Daniela Farelo cabreraWomanYouthSpainPatin de OroPatin de Oro
DanielaLópez JuárezWomanCadetSpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
DANIELA AMORGIL VALENZUELAWomanU 12SpainC.P. 2mil6C.P. 2mil6
DanielafgFernández García WomanU 13SpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
DANIELEPENNAVARIAManCadetItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
DAYAN DIAZ LOPEZManSeniorSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
DiegoColmenares ManYouthVenezuelaSky TeamSky Team
DiegoGarcía MenéndezManYouthSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCarbone Radical
Diego Pérez ManCadetSpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
DIEGOSANCHEZ MACHADOManU 11SpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
DiogoSilveiraManSeniorPortugalTeam Cadomotus Next GenTeam Cadomotus Next Gen
DuarteGonçalvesManU 11PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
EDDAPALUZZIWomanSeniorItalyPATTINATORI SAMBENEDETTESIPATTINATORI SAMBENEDETTESI
ElenaDiaz MartinWomanCadetSpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
ElisaFolliWomanJuniorItalySIMMONS RANA WORLD TEAMSIMMONS RANA WORLD TEAM
Ella AinhoaMéndez MartínezWomanCadetSpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
ElsaRomero Monroy WomanU 13SpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
EmiliCaniWomanCadetItalyDEBBY ROLLER TEAMDEBBY ROLLER TEAM
EmmaConsuegra FernándezWomanYouthSpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
EnekoHernández ManU 13SpainUDC TXANTREA KKEUDC TXANTREA KKE
ENRICOSALINOManJuniorItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
EnriquePérez Vega ManU 12SpainC.D.C. de patinaje VillaquilambreC.D.C. de patinaje Villaquilambre
EnzoAller GalloManU 13SpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
ERIKPLATAS SUÁREZManU 13SpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
ERIKAARTIEDA OLLETAWomanYouthSpainC.D. CANTOLAGUAC.D. CANTOLAGUA
ESTERREBELLATOWomanYouthItalyNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASDNEW ROLLER PORCIA ASD
EVAFERNANDEZ OLEAWomanU 13SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
Eva Fernández PadillaWomanCadetSpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
evarivero rodriguezWomanCadetSpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
EYREBERGANTIÑOS CAÑÁSWomanU 11SpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
FABIANAORDOÑEZ DO NASCIMIENTOWomanU 11SpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
Fabiana RoloWomanYouthPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande PoenteAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
FEDERICAGARCIA PINTUSWomanU 9SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
FERNANDOGARCIA PINTUSManU 13SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
Filipe LoureiroManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Filippo Moroni ManSeniorItalyLunA Sports AcademyLunA Sports Academy
FILIPPOZAZZARINIManJuniorItalyNuova rinascita RavennaNuova rinascita Ravenna
FinlayDownhamManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
FlaviaLatinoWomanCadetItalyROMA 7 PATTINAGGIO ROMA 7 PATTINAGGIO
FlorianBernardManSeniorFranceROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURYROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURY
GabrielBarata CarbajalManSeniorSpainTeam JGTeam JG
GabrielGarcia ArmasManU 10SpainLAGUNAKLAGUNAK
Gabriel Ernest Berkhout Albasini ManSeniorSpainM-Urban M-Urban
GASTONMORENO BALAGUEManSeniorSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
GIOIAFANTINWomanJuniorItalyADHPGRUPPOCOSMONOALEADHPGRUPPOCOSMONOALE
GiorgiaCampitelliWomanJuniorItalySIMMONS RANA WORLD TEAMSIMMONS RANA WORLD TEAM
GiorgioGhisio ErbaManYouthItalySIMMONS RANA WORLD TEAM
GiuliaLatinoWomanU 12ItalyROMA 7 PATTINAGGIO ROMA 7 PATTINAGGIO
GiuliaTorquatiWomanU 12ItalyROMA 7 PATTINAGGIO ROMA 7 PATTINAGGIO
GONZALOFERRAZManSeniorSpainMarianistas ZaragozaMarianistas Zaragoza
GOWTHAMDINESHManCadetIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
GretaArriezu OchoaWomanCadetSpainTXANTREA K.K.E.TXANTREA K.K.E.
HaizeaPenalta ArtazkozWomanYouthSpainC.D. CANTOLAGUAC.D. CANTOLAGUA
HEERAL SADHU WomanJuniorIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
HeidiAller GalloWomanCadetSpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
HelenMolina PernaleteWomanYouthVenezuelaClub OBELISCO Sky Team
HelenaOryshchynWomanJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
HugoBretón BarbarinManJuniorSpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
HugoCueto GutiérrezManYouthSpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
HugoHevia MartínezManU 12SpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
HUGOPEREIRA LOPEZManU 9Spainclub deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)club deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
IANPLATAS SUÁREZManCadetSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
IKERCONDE VIEITESManCadetSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
ikereskalada telletxeaManSeniorSpainTXANTREATXANTREA
IKER RUIZ CORTESManJuniorSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
IlariaCarrerWomanSeniorItalyPOLISPORTIVA CASIERSPSPSK World Team
ILARIAFLORISWomanCadetItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
INDIRAPIENKO GARCÍAWomanCadetSpainCuelebre Patín ClubCuelebre Patín Club
InesGravatoWomanU 13PortugalARCM - Ria InlineARCM - Ria Inline
Iona Johnston WomanU 13SpainTxantreaTxantrea
IRATXEGONZALEZ RODRIGUEZWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
IRENECABRERO LAVILLAWomanCadetSpainC.P. 2mil6C.P. 2mil6
IrisDíaz GarcíaWomanCadetSpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
IruneZabalza ArangurenWomanU 12SpainCD AMAYACD AMAYA
IsabelPérez WomanYouthSpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
IsabellaBoliverWomanCadetPortugalARCM - Ria InlineARCM - Ria Inline
IVÁNGALAR ORRIOManSeniorSpainDOUBLEff Cityrun LXTDOUBLEff Cityrun LXT
IVANPLATAS GUERRAManYouthSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
IVANROLDAN FERRERManSeniorSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
IyanaPerez ElorzaWomanYouthSpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
IZAMCASTELLANOS CASTRILLOManU 13SpainCLUB PATINAJE VILLAQUILAMBRECLUB PATINAJE VILLAQUILAMBRE
IZIARGARCIA FERNANDEZWomanYouthSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
JaimeGayo García-MerásManYouthSpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
Jasciana TruyolWomanJuniorColombiaSky Team Sky Team
Jaume SintesManU 12SpainGimnàstic de TarragonaGimnàstic de Tarragona
JAVIERVICOS DEUSManJuniorSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
Jean CarloLugo LópezManSeniorSpainCD Celta PatinCD Celta Patin
JeisonManchegoManYouthColombiaSky Team Sky Team
JESSIRERIVASWomanU 13VenezuelaICPT BARINAS VENEZUELA ICPT BARINAS VENEZUELA
Jhoan GuzmanManSeniorSpainCD Celta PatinCD Celta Patin
JIAN MAVERICKARENAS MENENDEZManYouthSpainCLUB PATÍN PELAYOCLUB PATÍN PELAYO
Jimena Pascual MolledoWomanYouthSpainCD BFH BURGOS CD BFH BURGOS
JOANVALEROManSeniorSpainTXANTREATXANTREA
JoanaRamosWomanYouthPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
JoãoDiasManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
JOHN SEBASTIÁNLUNA VILLAMIZARManYouthColombiaS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
JonnathanHernandezManSeniorColombiaCobos Cobos
JORGEMARTINEZ RODRIGUEZManYouthSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
JORGEVEGA FERNANDEZManJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
JorunGeertsWomanSeniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
JuanDobarco BonalManJuniorSpainCD BFH BURGOS CD BFH BURGOS
JUANPEÑA JIMENEZManSeniorSpainAlmassora Club PatiAlmassora Club Pati
JulenColmenero ManCadetSpainTxantrea KKETxantrea KKE
JULIABELLO VEGAWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
JULIA ESPIN REALWomanJuniorSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
JULIAESPIN REALWomanJuniorSpainTEAM CITYRUNTEAM CITYRUN
JULIAVEGA FERNANDEZWomanYouthSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
JULIAN ANDRESGARCIA CUEVASManCadetColombiaCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
Kandela Guallar PardoWomanU 12SpainC.D. CANTOLAGUAC.D. CANTOLAGUA
KarthikaJagadeeswaranWomanJuniorIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
KavishShawkath AliManSeniorIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
KeilyDelgadoWomanSeniorColombiaSky Team
Kenia AhilynMéndez MartínezWomanU 12SpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
KRISHSHARMAManJuniorIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
LAIACARNERO SERRATEWomanU 12SpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
LaraYAGÜE MontesinosWomanU 13SpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
LauraBlancoWomanYouthColombiaSky Team Sky Team
LAURAGONZÁLEZ BLANCOWomanCadetSpainCLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)CLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)
LAURALOPEZ GONZALEZManU 11SpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
LAURAMONTES GONZALEZWomanSeniorSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOSIMMONS RANA WORLD TEAM
LAURANOYA RODRIGUEZWomanJuniorSpainEl Patín de OroEl Patín de Oro
Laura DenisaNastasoiuWomanCadetSpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
LEIREDE PRADA DOCEWomanU 10SpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
LeireFernandez TorresWomanU 12SpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
LEIREGÓMEZ MARQUÉS WomanCadetItalyCPV PAIPORTACPV PAIPORTA
Leonardo De Angelis ManSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
LeonardoMartinelliManSeniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
LeyreIbiricu Arrubla WomanYouthSpainTXANTREA K.K.E.TXANTREA K.K.E.
LEYREMONTIEL RODRIGUEZWomanYouthSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
LEYREPALLARES JUSTELWomanCadetSpainC.P. 2mil6C.P. 2mil6
LIAMCASTELLANOS CASTRILLOManU 9SpainCLUB PATINAJE VILLAQUILAMBRECLUB PATINAJE VILLAQUILAMBRE
LIAMVÁZQUEZ ÁLVAREZ ManU 9Spainclub deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)club deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
LisaRobledo Troitiño WomanSeniorSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
Lizza Sofía JazmínGaleano OrtizWomanYouthParaguayAlto Patín ParaguayAlto Patín Paraguay
LlanosFernández GarcíaWomanCadetSpainPatin de OroPatin de Oro
LLARAALONSO LOZANOWomanU 10SpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
LlaraArce IglesiasWomanCadetSpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
LlaraMenéndez Rodríguez WomanYouthSpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
LlunaDe los Bueis RiobelloWomanU 13SpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
LOLAESTRADA GUISADOWomanJuniorSpainAlmassora Club PatiAlmassora Club Pati
LolaRuiz CortesWomanU 11SpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
LorenzoCirilliManSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
LoukaLeemans WomanJuniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
Lucas Orzanco Iraizoz ManYouthSpainCD AMAYACD AMAYA
lucasriosManU 12SpainCD Celta PatinCD Celta Patin
LUCIAALAPONT MARTINEZWomanJuniorSpainTEAM CITYRUNTEAM CITYRUN
Lucía Alvarez WomanJuniorSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
LUCÍAGARCÍA COUTOWomanU 12SpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
LUCIAMAGRO GARBAJOSAWomanSeniorSpainC.P. 2mil6C.P. 2mil6
LUCIAMEDERO GARCIAWomanYouthSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
LuciaRey CochoWomanYouthSpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
LUCIA SUAREZ PITADAVEIGAWomanYouthSpainClub Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV) Club Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
LUNADOMINGUEZ TORCALWomanSeniorSpainC.P. 2mil6C.P. 2mil6
Luvyansh Pandey ManCadetIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
MaiaRipodasWomanU 13SpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
MANELPEREZ CARCELLERManSeniorSpainAlmassora club patiAlmassora club pati
MANELPEREZ CARCELLERManSeniorSpainTEAM CITYRUNTEAM CITYRUN
Manuel Piteira ManYouthPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande PoenteAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
MANUELREGO RAMOSManU 9SpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
ManuelTAIBOManSeniorSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
MARPIÑEIROWomanYouthSpainClub roll In Castellon Club roll In Castellon
mara iannelli WomanU 11SpainCD Celta PatinCD Celta Patin
MARCMAS MARZAManCadetSpainAlmassora club patiAlmassora club pati
MARCSALES SALESManYouthSpainAlmassora club patiAlmassora club pati
marcobonillaManU 12SpainCD Celta PatinCD Celta Patin
MARCOSVICOSManSeniorSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
MARIACALZADILLA CANOWomanYouthSpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
MariaDiasWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MariaFerro Maynar WomanCadetSpainTXANTREA K.K.E.TXANTREA K.K.E.
maria leiva WomanSeniorGuatemalaCD Celta Patin CD Celta Patin
MARIA RAMIREZ REYESWomanU 11SpainCLUB CHAMPION ALBACETECLUB CHAMPION ALBACETE
MARIA RODRIGUEZ PRADA WomanU 13SpainClub Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV) Club Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
MariaSilvaWomanYouthPortugalARCM - Ria InlineARCM - Ria Inline
MARIA CAMILABECHARA ECHEVERRYWomanYouthSpainEl Patín de OroEl Patín de Oro
María PaulaCárdenasWomanSeniorColombiaOne Carbon DesingOne Carbon Desing
María Paula Perez WomanCadetColombiaSky Team Sky Team
Mariana CardosoWomanU 12PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MarianaMpofuWomanU 12PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MarianaRodríguez TabárezWomanSeniorSpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
MARINABILBAO GARCIAWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
MARINABUSTO CUERVOWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
MARIOCALZADILLA CANOManU 12SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
MartaAlonso AmandiWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
MartaCadierno ValdehitaWomanJuniorSpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
MartimDiasManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Martín Carbajo MoralaManU 10Spain
MartinFullaondo MuñozManYouthSpainCP VillaquilambreCP Villaquilambre
MARTINLOBATO ROSETEManU 11SpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
MARTINADE ROSAWomanJuniorItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
MartinaFernandez GomezWomanU 11SpainC.D.C. de patinaje VillaquilambreC.D.C. de patinaje Villaquilambre
MartinaFerrettiWomanSeniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
MARTINAINCHUSTA GONZÁLEZWomanU 9SpainCD AMAYACD AMAYA
MATEORODRÍGUEZ TEIJOManCadetSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
MATILDECRIVELLARIWomanYouthItalyADHPGRUPPOCOSMONOALEADHPGRUPPOCOSMONOALE
Matilde FigueiraWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MatteoBarisonManSeniorItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEAROLLERBLADE WORLD TEAM
MelindaLopesWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MIARIVASWomanU 11VenezuelaICPT BARINAS VENEZUELA ICPT BARINAS VENEZUELA
MiguelGayo García-MerásManJuniorSpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
Miguel Merino VicoManCadetSpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
MiguelMonteiroManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MiguelRubio SanchezManYouthSpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
mikelmedina bustosManSeniorSpainTXANTREATXANTREA
MIREIA TELLEZ NINWomanJuniorSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
MÔNICAROBLEDO TROITIÑOWomanYouthSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
MONICA SEOANEWomanJuniorSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
NagorePuente OblancaWomanU 13SpainCD BFH BURGOS CD BFH BURGOS
NahiaraBlanco TarriñoWomanYouthSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
NAIARALÓPEZ ÁLVAREZWomanCadetSpainCuelebre Patín ClubCuelebre Patín Club
naiaramartinez riveraWomanYouthSpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
NAIARAVARGAS NOVAWomanYouthSpainAlmassora club patiAlmassora club pati
NERAYCANO ESCAMEZWomanU 13SpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
NereaAsiain EzquerWomanU 13SpainC.D. AmayaC.D. Amaya
NereaGomez colinasWomanU 11SpainClub patinaje Villaquilambre Club patinaje Villaquilambre
NereaLanga TorresWomanSeniorSpainC.P. 2mil6C.P. 2mil6
NEREASERRANO LOPEZWomanU 12SpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
NicolásRodríguez SuárezManSeniorSpainROLLING LEMONS VALLADOLIDROLLING LEMONS VALLADOLID
NoaCasado FarpónWomanU 12SpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
NOAGICQUELManJuniorFranceRezé Olympique PatinageRezé Olympique Patinage
NOAPAÑEDA FRANCOSWomanJuniorSpainCLUB PATÍN PELAYOCLUB PATÍN PELAYO
NOAPEREIRA LOPEZWomanU 11Spainclub deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)club deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
NOAREGO RAMOSWomanCadetSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
NORAHBUUSCH BERMEJOWomanYouthSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
Noraly BerberVonkWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSPSPSK World Team
NUMIDIAMENDEZ ACOSTAWomanSeniorCubaCLUB PATÍN PELAYOCLUB PATÍN PELAYO
oliegtnismercadoWomanJuniorSpainC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITYClub Patin Velocidad Rivas
ONARODRIGUEZ CORNEJOWomanJuniorSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
pablo gonzalezManJuniorSpainCD Celta PatinCD Celta Patin
PabloGonzález Hernández ManCadetSpainM-Urban M-Urban
PabloLara GordoManCadetSpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
PABLO DANIELSANTOS FERNÁNDEZManJuniorSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
PAUCHORRO LUQUEManSeniorSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
Paula Barroso AlegreWomanU 12SpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
PAULACONDE VIEITESWomanU 11SpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
PAULAESPIN REALWomanYouthSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
PaulaJardim BarbaWomanU 11SpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVASCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS
PaulaOrdóñez WomanYouthSpainCMP Arganda CMP Arganda
Paula Pereda Rodrigo WomanJuniorSpainCD BFH BURGOS CD BFH BURGOS
PAULAPORTELA PARDOWomanJuniorSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
PaulaPortilla BalsaWomanYouthSpainCLUB PATIN SIEROCLUB PATIN SIERO
PAULASANCHEZ MACHADOWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
PaulaVizán FernándezWomanYouthSpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
PAULA RODRIGUE UDIRODRIGUE UDIWomanYouthSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.A.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
PAULA VALERIAGOMEZ BOHORQUEZWomanSeniorItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
PELAYOSANTIAGO VALDESManYouthSpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
RafaelCoutinhoManYouthPortugalARCM - Ria InlineARCM - Ria Inline
RAFAELHEREDIA BARBAManSeniorSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
RAFAELRODRIGUEZ DE PEDROManU 13SpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
RAÚLCOUTO ARADASManYouthSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
Raúl Gómez González ManMasterSpainClub patinaje Villaquilambre Club patinaje Villaquilambre
RaulJardim BarbaManYouthSpainC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITYClub Patin Velocidad Rivas
Roberto CostaManU 11PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Roberto Garcia ManSeniorVenezuelaSky TeamSky Team
ROEYABEN ALIWomanCadetMoroccoCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
ROQUE VALEIRO CORTIZOManYouthSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
RUTHARZA GASTONWomanSeniorSpainUDC TXANTREA KKEUDC TXANTREA KKE
SABELARAMALLO AMILWomanU 11Spainclub deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)club deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
SAIDANAYA LAVANDERAWomanYouthSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
SaioaÁlvarez WomanCadetSpainU.D.C Txantrea K.K.EU.D.C Txantrea K.K.E
salvadorbarreiro miguelManSeniorSpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
SançaFernández GarcíaWomanU 10SpainPatin de OroPatin de Oro
SanchaySinghManSeniorIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
SANDRAMARTIN ISIEGASWomanSeniorSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.A.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
SANDRA MORENO DIAZWomanCadetSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
SANTIAGOGARCIA RODRIGUEZManSeniorSpainCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDOCLUB PATIN NUEVO OVIEDO
SantiagoNavarrete RamirezManSeniorColombiaCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
SARAARREGUIWomanSeniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del ReySkating start-moskates
SARABEDIA JURADOWomanYouthSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
SaraCabreraWomanSeniorSpainCDT In-gravityTeam JG
Sara Fernández PadillaWomanU 13SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
SARAVÁZQUEZ GARCÍAWomanCadetSpainCuelebre Patín ClubCuelebre Patín Club
SARA VALENTINAOLAYA LEALWomanU 13ColombiaCLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)CLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)
SashaMorettoWomanCadetItalyROMA 7 PATTINAGGIO ROMA 7 PATTINAGGIO
SebastianFarelo cabreraManU 13SpainClub El Patín de Oro MadridClub El Patín de Oro Madrid
SelinaCasais GerpeWomanCadetSpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
SERGIOALVAREZ FERNANDEZManJuniorSpainCPV EL PRATCPV EL PRAT
SheilaGomezWomanSeniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
SILVIAGARCIA ARRIBEWomanYouthSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
SimãoLopesManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Sofia BocconiWomanSeniorItalyLunA Sports AcademyLunA Sports Academy
SofiaBritoWomanCadetPortugalARCM - Ria InlineARCM - Ria Inline
Sofía GuerichWomanU 10SpainC.D.C. de patinaje VillaquilambreC.D.C. de patinaje Villaquilambre
SofiiaLukashovaWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
SophiaLucenaWomanCadetPortugalArsenal de CanelasSky Team
Soraia silvaMarquesWomanJuniorPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande PoenteAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
SUSANACORZÓN COSTAWomanU 11SpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
TanishqMahajanManSeniorIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
TejasviAhlawatManYouthIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
TiagoAntunesManYouthPortugalARCM - Ria InlineARCM - Ria Inline
TiagoMestreManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
TiagoMonteiroManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
TiagoSilvaManYouthPortugalARCM - Ria InlineARCM - Ria Inline
TomMulderManSeniorNetherlandsRSC LEUVENCádomotus Team NextGen
UNAIESPARZA ARMENDARIZManU 11SpainTXANTREA K.K.E.TXANTREA K.K.E.
Unai Fdez-Izaguirre Álvarez ManCadetSpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
UNAILARA DOMINGUEZManJuniorSpainC.D.AMAYAC.D.AMAYA
UNAXGUINDA LACUNZAManU 11SpainTXANTREA K.K.E.TXANTREA K.K.E.
UXIA RAMALLO AMIL WomanYouthSpainClub Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV) Club Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
UXIASAMBAD FERNANDEZWomanYouthSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
UXUESOLA BAIGORIWomanYouthSpainA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.A.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.
VALENTINALOPEZ ALVAREZ WomanU 10Spainclub deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)club deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
ValeriaLopezWomanU 12SpainCMP Arganda CMP Arganda
VERAGENDE CARROWomanYouthSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
VíctorÁlvarez GutiérrezManYouthSpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
VICTORTORRES CENTELLESManSeniorSpainTEAM CITYRUNTEAM CITYRUN
VICTORIA RODRIGUEZ PRADA WomanU 10SpainClub Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV) Club Deportivo Freestyle Slalom Vigo (FSV)
VioletteBraunWomanJuniorFranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
XabierGuallar PardoManU 12SpainC.D. CANTOLAGUAC.D. CANTOLAGUA
XOELVILARIÑO ORDÓÑEZManJuniorSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
XURXOVALEIRO CORTIZOManCadetSpainS.C.D. RabadeiraS.C.D. Rabadeira
YaizaÁlvarez MéndezWomanYouthSpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
YAIZALOPEZ ALVAREZWomanYouthSpainCuelebre Patín ClubCuelebre Patín Club
YevaHerasymenko WomanU 13SpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
YIRLEYURREGO CASTAÑEDAWomanSeniorColombiaTEAM CITYRUNTEAM CITYRUN
YoelÁlvarez MéndezManCadetSpainAD NOVARESAD NOVARES
YvanSIVILIERManSeniorFranceROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURYTeam arena geisingen
ZeltiaPenalta ArtazkozWomanU 13SpainC.D. CANTOLAGUAC.D. CANTOLAGUA

 

© 2024 florisvdk.net All rights reserved