europeancupinline.eu

EC logo

EC logo

XIX TROFEO INTERNACIONAL "VILLA DE GIJON"

From 22 March 2024 to 24 March 2024

EC logo

19th Terras do Infante Inline Speed Skating – Lagos

From 05 April 2024 to 07 April 2024

EC logo

arena geisingen international 2024

From 18 April 2024 to 21 April 2024

EC logo

Speedskating Kriterium Gross-Gerau

From 26 April 2024 to 28 April 2024

EC logo

Internationale Geraer Rollsporttage

From 10 May 2024 to 12 May 2024

EC logo

Wörgl International Kriterium

From 07 June 2024 to 09 June 2024

EC logo

Holland Cup - Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe

From 21 June 2024 to 23 June 2024

EC logo

Flanders Grand Prix

From 12 July 2024 to 14 July 2024

EC logo

6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)

From 07 August 2024 to 11 August 2024

Registered skaters for 19th Terras do Infante Inline Speed Skating – Lagos

Please mark only the skaters who have paid are visible.Payments are processed as quickly as possible once we receive the money on our bank account.
First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClubTeam/Sponsor
ADRIANPORTILLA PADILLAManCadetSpainAlmassora club patiAlmassora club pati
AfonsoBentoManYouthPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
Afonso Neto ManYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
AfonsoSilvaManSeniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
AgustinaBongiovanni WomanYouthSpainCiudad del TuriaCiudad del Turia
AITANAGONZALEZ ARTIMEWomanJuniorSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOTeam JG
AITORVACAS AGORRETAManSeniorSpainIRRISTAKA TALDEAIRRISTAKA TALDEA
ALBERTOMASSO GALLEGOManCadetSpainAlmassora Club PatiAlmassora Club Pati
ALBERTO MARIASALINOManSeniorItalyASD Vittoria Pattinatori - Absolute SkateASD Vittoria Pattinatori - Absolute Skate
AlejandraCabello CorreaWomanU 12SpainCLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTACLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA
ALEJANDROCORTES ZAPATEROManSeniorSpainAlmassora club patiAlmassora club pati
ALEJANDROGALMÁNManU 12SpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
AlessiaWittmackWomanYouthGermanySSC HeilbronnSSC Heilbronn
AlexanderRezzonico BlancoManSeniorSpainCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVASCLUB PATIN VELOCIDAD RIVAS
AlexandraGalovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
AliceMarlettiWomanSeniorItalyASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO TORINESESPSPSK World Team
ALICETRAMONTANIWomanCadetItalyNuova Rinascita RavennaNuova Rinascita Ravenna
AliciaDelhommaisWomanSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIMASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
Alicia Hiu YingChoiWomanCadetUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
AliyaOussaifiWomanU 11GermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
AlvaroZambranoManSeniorVenezuelaArsenal canelas Sky Team
AnaFernandesWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
AnaGodoyWomanCadetPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
Ana CarolinaFlorençaWomanCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Ana Rita FreitasWomanJuniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
AnandkumarVelkumarManSeniorIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
AndreaFormaggioManYouthItalyASD Skating Club RovigoASD Skating Club Rovigo
ANDREAMARINELLIManCadetItalyGRUPPO SPORTIVO PATTINAGGIO SANTA MARIA NUOVA ASDGRUPPO SPORTIVO PATTINAGGIO SANTA MARIA NUOVA ASD
ANDREAVARGASWomanCadetSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
AngelaLopez TerronesWomanYouthSpainClub Patinaje OgíjaresClub Patinaje Ogíjares
AngelinaMachadoWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
ANISHRAJManJuniorIndiaINDIAINDIA
Antonio Edgar FreitasManSeniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
Antonio JoséMiguel ManU 13PortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
ArthurBucklerManYouthUnited KingdomWisbech Roller Speed ClubWisbech Inline Speed Skating Club
Aryanpal GhumanManSeniorIndiaINDIA BONT Skate
AsiaPigatoWomanYouthItalyASD Skating Club RovigoASD Skating Club Rovigo
AURORAMARÍ SIURANAWomanJuniorSpainCiudad del TuriaCiudad del Turia
BalaramIyappanManJuniorIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
BALMA BLASCO SAN MIGUELWomanCadetSpainAlmassora club patiAlmassora club pati
BasMeijerManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
BENEDETTACESARINIWomanCadetItalyGRUPPO SPORTIVO PATTINAGGIO SANTA MARIA NUOVA ASDGRUPPO SPORTIVO PATTINAGGIO SANTA MARIA NUOVA ASD
Benedetta ProiettiWomanCadetItalya.s.d. Roller Team Centro Italiaa.s.d. Roller Team Centro Italia
BenjaminWolfManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
BernardoCostaManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
BhavitBajajManYouthIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
Bhavya BajajWomanYouthIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
BiancaBaiãoWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
BrechtLippensManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
BretGrootManSeniorNetherlandsTeam Cadomotus NextGenTeam Cadomotus NextGen
BRUNOSAMBAD FERNANDEZManCadetSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
CaleyMarleinWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Camila Cabanzo WomanCadetVenezuelaSky TeamSky Team
CamilaTomassetti WomanYouthColombiaEvolution SkateSky Team
CarlaGarcia SempereWomanCadetSpainTombatossals Club PatiTombatossals Club Pati
CarlosPereiraManYouthGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
Carlos ArturoTarazona RoperoManSeniorVenezuelaSheaStokes InlineSheaStokes Inline
CarlotaMendesWomanSeniorPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
CARLOTTABALLONEWomanYouthItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
CARMENFERNANDEZ FERNANDEZWomanU 13SpainClub Patinaje OgíjaresClub Patinaje Ogíjares
CarolinaAlbinoWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Carson Hiu ChingChoiManU 13United KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
Cas Van DeurenManJuniorNetherlandsSVO OudewaterSVO Oudewater
CatarinaGomesWomanYouthPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
CHLOECARDONAWomanCadetSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
ChristianKromoserManSeniorAustriaSTU-EisenstadtSTU-Eisenstadt
ChristofferNubeManJuniorDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
CianCascãoManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
ClaraPereiraWomanYouthPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
claudiabatallaWomanSeniorSpainCarbone Radical Carbone Radical
ClaudiaSegura bautistaWomanCadetSpainClub Patinaje OgíjaresClub Patinaje Ogíjares
ConstançaJacintoWomanSeniorPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
CRISTIANOROSSINIManCadetItalyNuova Rinascita RavennaNuova Rinascita Ravenna
DamianEngelhardtManCadetGermanyDom Skater Fulda e.V.Dom Skater Fulda e.V.
DamonPetriManU 13GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
DanielaGil ValenzuelaWomanU 12SpainClub patinaje velocidad 2mil6C.P.2mil6
DANIELEPENNAVARIAManCadetItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
DhanushBabuManSeniorIndiaPOWERSLIDE RACINGPOWERSLIDE RACING
DianaPereiraWomanU 13PortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
DIEGOCARLETTIManCadetItalyGRUPPO SPORTIVO PATTINAGGIO SANTA MARIA NUOVA ASDGRUPPO SPORTIVO PATTINAGGIO SANTA MARIA NUOVA ASD
DiegoColmenares ManYouthVenezuelaSky TeamSky Team
DiogoRoloManSeniorPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande PoenteAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
DiogoSilveiraManSeniorPortugalTeam Cadomotus Next GenTeam Cadomotus Next Gen
EDDAPALUZZIWomanSeniorItalyPATTINATORI SAMBENEDETTESIPATTINATORI SAMBENEDETTESI
ElenaHinüberWomanU 12GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
ElenaPonzettoWomanYouthItalyASD Skating Club RovigoASD Skating Club Rovigo
ELIAFELICETTIManSeniorItalyGRUPPO SPORTIVO PATTINAGGIO SANTA MARIA NUOVA ASDGRUPPO SPORTIVO PATTINAGGIO SANTA MARIA NUOVA ASD
EliasPescheckManJuniorGermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
ElineMulderWomanJuniorNetherlandsRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
ENRIQUEFERNANDEZ FERNANDEZManYouthSpainClub Patinaje OgíjaresClub Patinaje Ogíjares
Escrihuela HectorManYouthSpainCiudad del TuriaCiudad del Turia
EthanSmithManYouthUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
Fabiana RoloWomanYouthPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande PoenteAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
FátimaSousaWomanCadetPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
FEDERICOCHIRICOManJuniorItalyGRUPPO SPORTIVO PATTINAGGIO SANTA MARIA NUOVA ASDGRUPPO SPORTIVO PATTINAGGIO SANTA MARIA NUOVA ASD
Fernando DazaManSeniorBrazil
Filipe LoureiroManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
FilippoRavelliManYouthItalyASD INLINE 360ASD INLINE 360
FILIPPOZAZZARINIManJuniorItalyNuova rinascita RavennaNuova rinascita Ravenna
FinlayDownhamManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
FinnMillingManSeniorGermanyTeam Cadomotus Next Gen / TSG DessauTeam Cadomotus Next Gen / TSG Dessau
FlorianBernardManSeniorFranceROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURYROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURY
FranciscaHenriquesWomanJuniorPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
FranziskaPetryWomanSeniorGermanyTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union DessauTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union Dessau
FriedaBielickiWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
GabrielAnguloManCadetColombiaRoller Lagos Clube de PatinagemRoller Lagos Clube de Patinagem
GabrielBarata CarbajalManSeniorSpainTeam JGTeam JG
Gabriel BarrosManCadetPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
GIANPIETROCAPPANNARIManCadetItalyGRUPPO SPORTIVO PATTINAGGIO SANTA MARIA NUOVA ASDGRUPPO SPORTIVO PATTINAGGIO SANTA MARIA NUOVA ASD
GiovanniCassarinoManSeniorItalyAsd pattinatori canicattinesiAsd pattinatori canicattinesi
GOWTHAMDINESHManCadetIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
GretaFallierWomanU 13GermanyDom Skater Fulda e.V.Dom Skater Fulda e.V.
GuilhermeRochaManSeniorBrazil
HaydenSmokey GrovesManSeniorUnited StatesGTC-USAGTC-ShaeStokes Racing
HEERAL SADHU WomanJuniorIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
HelenMolina PernaleteWomanYouthVenezuelaClub OBELISCO Sky Team
HelenaOryshchynWomanJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
HugoPicayo LópezManU 13SpainClub Patinaje OgíjaresClub Patinaje Ogíjares
HugoSánchez sanchezManYouthSpainCiudad del TuriaCiudad del Turia
IkerBretón Barasoain ManYouthSpainCiudad del TuriaCiudad del Turia
IlariaCarrerWomanSeniorItalyPOLISPORTIVA CASIERSPSPSK World Team
ILARIAFLORISWomanCadetItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
InêsSilvaWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
InkaHildebrandtWomanYouthGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
IsabelDobrevaWomanYouthItalyASD Skating Club RovigoASD Skating Club Rovigo
IsabellaDe FranciscisWomanU 11PortugalParede FCParede FC
IVANPLATAS GUERRAManYouthSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
IvoHamardManSeniorPortugalParede FCParede FC
Jaime Rios MuroManCadetSpainClub Patinaje OgíjaresClub Patinaje Ogíjares
JanaSchärenWomanJuniorSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
JanekWeberManJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
JannesSeyfarthManJuniorGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
JarnoHaitjemaManJuniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordKNSB Talent Team Noord
Jasciana TruyolWomanJuniorColombiaSky Team Sky Team
JelmarHempeniusManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSKNSB Talent Team Noord
JeromePetriManCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
Jéssica Rodrigues WomanJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Jesús Hernández Álvarez ManJuniorSpainCiudad del TuriaCiudad del Turia
Jhoan GuzmanManSeniorSpainCD Celta PatinCD Celta Patin
JHON EDWARTASCONManSeniorColombiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA WORLDSIMMONS RANA WORLD TEAM
JintheProotWomanU 13BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JoanaRamosWomanYouthPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
JoãoDiasManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
JoãoVieiraManU 13PortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
João Francisco JesusManJuniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
João MateusRosaManCadetPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
Joesvan DeursenManSeniorNetherlandsInline selectie ZHInline selectie ZH
JohannesSchmidtManCadetGermanySC DHfK Leipzig e.V.SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Jon.RudolphRudolphManJuniorGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.Aufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
JonasLepperManSeniorGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
JonasPofahlManU 9Germany
JonnathanHernandezManSeniorColombiaCobos Cobos
JORGEAGUILERA GARCIAManJuniorSpainAlmassora club patiAlmassora club pati
JORGEMARTINEZ RODRIGUEZManYouthSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
JorgelinaAchigarWomanSeniorArgentinaArgentinaArgentina
JorunGeertsWomanSeniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
JosephineOttoWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
JULENUrkizar EstibarizManSeniorSpainIRRISTAKA TALDEAIRRISTAKA TALDEA
JULIACLIMENT COLOMWomanU 13SpainAlmassora Club PatiAlmassora Club Pati
JuliaMolina MartinezWomanCadetSpainClub Patinaje OgíjaresClub Patinaje Ogíjares
Julio CésarMirena OrtizManSeniorParaguaySheaStokes InlineSheaStokes Inline
KarolinaTomeckovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
KarthikaJagadeeswaranWomanJuniorIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
KatjaKaiserWomanJuniorGermanyArena Geisingen inlineSport e.V.Arena Geisingen inlineSport e.V.
KavishShawkath AliManSeniorIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
KeilyDelgadoWomanSeniorColombiaSky Team
kirbyBarkerManCadetUnited KingdomWisbech Inline Speed Skating ClubWisbech Inline Speed Skating Club
KoenLe LièvreManSeniorBelgiumKoninklijk Modern Skaters Club WilrijkKoninklijk Modern Skaters Club Wilrijk
KRISHSHARMAManJuniorIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
KristynaJungovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
LarsPatrouilleManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LauraBlancoWomanYouthColombiaSky Team Sky Team
LAURAMONTES GONZALEZWomanSeniorSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOSIMMONS RANA WORLD TEAM
LeahBarkerWomanCadetUnited KingdomWisbech Inline Speed Skating ClubWisbech Inline Speed Skating Club
Leandro JoséCabral ManCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
LeonardoFernandesManYouthPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
LeonorJesusWomanYouthPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
LeonorLadeiraWomanJuniorPortugalClub Sport MaritimoCDR PRAZERES - MADEIRA
LeonyHeyneWomanU 13GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
Lian Isabella Arvelo GomesWomanU 13PortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
LiliaMudersWomanSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
LillyWeidenerWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
LinaSchumannWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Aufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
LolaPerea OrtegaWomanU 12SpainClub MAYOR La ZubiaClub MAYOR La Zubia
LoreleyCharletWomanU 13GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
LorenzMüllerManYouthGermanyVfL UlmVfL Ulm
LotteVerburghWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Luca RudolphManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß GeraTAX Racing Team
LucasLucena MontoroManYouthSpainCiudad del TuriaCiudad del Turia
LUCIAALAPONT MARTINEZWomanJuniorSpainCLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTACLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA
LucieConradtWomanU 11GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
LucieKorvasovaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
LUISGARCÍA GARCÍAManU 12SpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
LukasUndall-BehrendManCadetDenmarkInline Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
LUNA SHALOMVARGAS RODRIGUEWomanSeniorColombiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA WORLDTEAM SIMMONS RANA WORLD
Luvyansh Pandey ManCadetIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
LyssaVansteenkisteWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MACARENACAMPI SALORIOWomanU 12SpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
MaditaWaltherWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
Malia LouRikartWomanU 13GermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
ManelPérez CarcellerManSeniorSpainAlmassora club patiCITYRUN EUROPE
ManishaKurthWomanYouthSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
ManuelEppingerManJuniorGermanyTSuGV GroßbettlingenTSuGV Großbettlingen
Manuel Piteira ManYouthPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande PoenteAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
MARCESCRIHUELAManSeniorSpainCiudad del TuriaCiudad del Turia
MARCMAS MARZAManCadetSpainAlmassora Club PatiAlmassora Club Pati
MARCSALES SALESManYouthSpainAlmassora club patiAlmassora club pati
MarcoLiraManSeniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR PRAZERES - MADEIRA
MargaridaVieiraWomanCadetPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
MARIABALSA FANJULWomanJuniorSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
MariaDiasWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
maria leiva WomanSeniorGuatemalaCD Celta Patin CD Celta Patin
MariaPiernas TomásWomanCadetSpainTombatossals Club PatiTombatossals Club Pati
Maria Clara Sousa WomanYouthPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
Maria LeonorBaetaWomanU 11PortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Maria MargaridaSerrão MorgadoWomanCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Maria Paula Cárdenas WomanSeniorColombiaJLB ONEJLB ONE
María Paula Perez WomanCadetColombiaSky Team Sky Team
MarianaCarvalhoWomanCadetPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
MariemOussaifi WomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
MariesolGottwein-HoppWomanYouthGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
MarliesVansteenkisteWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MartaRíos MuroWomanYouthSpainClub Patinaje OgíjaresClub Patinaje Ogíjares
Marti MayoralJorge ManCadetSpainCiudad del TuriaCiudad del Turia
Marti MayoralMonicaWomanSeniorSpainCiudad del TuriaCiudad del Turia
MartimDiasManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MartimVieiraManJuniorPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
MARTINADE ROSAWomanJuniorItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
MARTINAMAZZAWomanYouthItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
MarvinKlotzManSeniorGermanySSC Heilbronn e.V.SSC Heilbronn e.V.
MassimoVerleeneManCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Matias Camacho SousaManU 10PortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
MATILDECRIVELLARIWomanYouthItalyADHPGRUPPOCOSMONOALEADHPGRUPPOCOSMONOALE
Matilde FigueiraWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MatteoDeceuninckManU 13BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MauriceMarosiManJuniorGermanySpeedteam BodenseeTeam arena geisingen
MayaEngelhardtWomanCadetGermanyDom Skater Fulda e.V.Dom Skater Fulda e.V.
MelanieBlumWomanYouthSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
MelindaLopesWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MiaZschaetzschWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau / Team Hessen
MiguelMonteiroManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MIGUELPALMEIROManJuniorSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
MIGUEL ANGELPEZ BAQUEDANOManJuniorSpainClub Patinaje OgíjaresClub Patinaje Ogíjares
Moritz PreißlerManCadetGermanyRSVRSV
MoritzWolfManU 11GermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
NadiaSpurgeonWomanJuniorSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
NAHIAMONTEROWomanYouthSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
NAIARA VARGAS NOVAWomanYouthSpainAlmassora club patiAlmassora club pati
NeleGaßmannWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NeleNeumannWomanSeniorGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
NicoBlumManJuniorSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
NicoWieduwilt-PofahlManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau Weiß GeraRSV Blau Weiß Gera
NICOL LARRAHONDO ESCOBARWomanJuniorColombiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA WORLDTEAM SIMMONS RANA WORLD
Nicolás Suárez Pérez ManCadetSpainClub Patinaje OgíjaresClub Patinaje Ogíjares
Niels van HaarenManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
NikkiNoordergraafWomanSeniorNetherlandsHardrijVereniging Den Haag-WestlandAtom Skates
Niklas Kubik ManYouthGermanySV Flaeming-Skate e.V. SV Flaeming-Skate e.V.
Nikolai BjørklundJohansenManSeniorDenmarkVARKInline Team Denmark
NoahPofahlManU 11GermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
Noraly BerberVonkWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSPSPSK World Team
Nuno ValentimTeixeiraManU 11PortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
OleZimmermann ManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß GeraRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
oliegtnismercadoWomanJuniorSpainC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITYClub Patin Velocidad Rivas
OndrejNovacekManJuniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
PABLOAGUILERA GARCIAManSeniorSpainAlmassora club patiAlmassora club pati
PABLOCAL REYManCadetSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
PASQUALPONS MAESTREManJuniorSpainClub Patinaje Ciudad Del TuriaClub Patinaje Ciudad Del Turia
PaulFallierManU 9GermanyDom Skater Fulda e.V.Dom Skater Fulda e.V.
PaulSchneiderManJuniorGermanyGettorfer TVGettorfer TV
PAULAPORTELA PARDOWomanJuniorSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
PaulineSelzerWomanYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
PedroAzevedoManYouthPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
PedroFigueiredoManSeniorPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
Pedro Rodrigues MarquesManU 13PortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Pedro Parker Brito ManJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
RafaelSilvaManCadetPortugalClub Sport MaritimoClub Sport Maritimo
RalfRuysschaert ManSeniorBelgiumInline Team Brugse SkeelerclubInline Team Brugse Skeelerclub
Raúl Martín Mateu ManYouthSpainAlmassora Club PatiAlmassora Club Pati
RephaelBoefManSeniorIsraelSVO OudewaterSVO Oudewater
RheaArunWomanJuniorIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
Roberto Garcia ManSeniorVenezuelaSky TeamSky Team
RomildoSilvaManSeniorBrazilJaguar BrazilJaguar Brazil
SAIDANAYA LAVANDERAWomanYouthSpainCLUB PATIN PELAYOCLUB PATIN PELAYO
Samanta Pereira HopfnerWomanU 12PortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
SamuelStirnatManYouthGermanyERSG Darmstadt / Team HessenERSG Darmstadt / Team Hessen
SanchaySinghManSeniorIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
SANTIAGO VASQUEZVILLAREALManJuniorColombiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA WORLDTEAM SIMMONS RANA WORLD
SARAARREGUIWomanSeniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del ReySkating start-moskates
SARABEDIA JURADOWomanYouthSpainA.D. ASTUR PATINA.D. ASTUR PATIN
SARABENIGNIWomanJuniorItalyGRUPPO SPORTIVO PATTINAGGIO SANTA MARIA NUOVA ASDGRUPPO SPORTIVO PATTINAGGIO SANTA MARIA NUOVA ASD
SaraCabreraWomanSeniorSpainCDT In-gravityTeam JG
SaraPiernas TomásWomanU 13SpainTombatossals Club PatiTombatossals Club Pati
Sara Rubina Cristo SerrãoWomanCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
SARA VALENTINAOLAYA LEALWomanU 13ColombiaCLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)CLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)
SergioCabello CorreaManU 10SpainCLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTACLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA
SheilaGomezWomanSeniorSpainC.M.P Arganda del ReyC.M.P Arganda del Rey
siddhantkambleManSeniorIndiaIskateIskate
SiebeDeceuninck ManU 11BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
SILVIAGARCIA ARRIBEWomanYouthSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
SimãoLopesManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
SofiaGarcia SempereWomanU 12SpainTombatossals Club PatiTombatossals Club Pati
SOFIATIBERIWomanYouthItalyGRUPPO SPORTIVO PATTINAGGIO SANTA MARIA NUOVA ASDGRUPPO SPORTIVO PATTINAGGIO SANTA MARIA NUOVA ASD
SofiiaLukashovaWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
SophiaHoppWomanCadetGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
SophiaLucenaWomanCadetPortugalArsenal de CanelasSky Team
SuhridSurveManSeniorIndiaIskateIskate
Sydneyvan HaarenWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Tamino OhmeManSeniorGermanyPowerslide International Team Powerslide International Team
Tânia PatriciaCabral PerregilWomanU 13PortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
TanishqMahajanManSeniorIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
TaylorBarkerManYouthUnited KingdomWisbech Inline Speed Skating ClubWisbech Inline Speed Skating Club
TejasviAhlawatManYouthIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
TiagoMarreirosManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
TiagoMestreManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
TiagoMonteiroManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Tiago TeixeiraRodriguesManJuniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira CDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
TiemenMeeusManSeniorBelgiumKoninklijk Modern Skaters Club WilrijkKoninklijk Modern Skaters Club Wilrijk
TimothyStaceyManCadetUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
TinaBlumWomanYouthSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
TomMulderManSeniorNetherlandsRSC LEUVENCádomotus Team NextGen
UXIASAMBAD FERNANDEZWomanYouthSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
VanessaZimmermannWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
VERAGENDE CARROWomanYouthSpainSADA PATINSADA PATIN
VeronikaKorvasovaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
VICTORIAGIOVANARDI SUAZAWomanU 13SpainAlmassora club patiAlmassora club pati
ViktorieHanzelkovaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
VINCENTHENRYManSeniorUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
XIMONVILLALOBOS ALVAREZManSeniorSpainIRRISTAKA TALDEAIRRISTAKA TALDEA
YasmineSpadaWomanSeniorItalyASD Skating Club RovigoASD Skating Club Rovigo
YICEL CAMILAGIRALDO VASQUEZWomanSeniorColombiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA WORLDTEAM SIMMONS RANA WORLD
Yuri Martim Rocha do NascimentoManU 13PortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira

 

© 2024 florisvdk.net All rights reserved