europeancupinline.eu

EC logo

EC logo

Wörgl International Kriterium

From 07 June 2024 to 09 June 2024

EC logo

Holland Cup - Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe

From 21 June 2024 to 23 June 2024

EC logo

Flanders Grand Prix

From 12 July 2024 to 14 July 2024

EC logo

6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)

From 07 August 2024 to 11 August 2024

Registered skaters for arena geisingen international 2024

Please mark only the skaters who have paid are visible.Payments are processed as quickly as possible once we receive the money on our bank account.
First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClubTeam/Sponsor
AafkeAltenaWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
Abigail Sandoval WomanSeniorMexicoQuintana RooQuintana Roo
Abrildel Rio CalongeWomanSeniorSpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
ABRILMARTELOWomanCadetColombiaBogotá EliteBogotá Elite
adammaiorcaManJuniorItalyLGO
AdenSailorManSeniorUnited StatesGTC-BONT-USAGTC-BONT-USA
AdrianVajanskýManJuniorCzech RepublicRKIC KošicePOWERSLIDE WORLD TEAM
Adrian StefanoTuqueres BustamanteManJuniorEcuadorECUADORECUADOR
Afonso NetoManYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
AfonsoSilvaManSeniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
AgneseDominoniWomanYouthItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
Agnese Fiorato WomanYouthItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
Aitor SánchezManYouthSpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
AlbertoBragiotoManCadetItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
ALBERTORODIManCadetItalyGiulianova S. InlineGiulianova S. Inline
AlejandroCortesManSeniorSpainAlmassora club patiAlmassora club pati
Alejandro JoseTabares MarmolejoManSeniorColombiaBolivarBolivar
Alessandra Cambriani WomanYouthItalyA.s.d. Rotellistica SettempedaA.s.d. Rotellistica Settempeda
AlessandroBrianoManJuniorItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
ALESSANDROFERRARINIManJuniorItalyA.H.P. PADOVA ASDA.H.P. PADOVA ASD
AlessandroMarcelliManCadetItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
AlessandroOmegnaManCadetItalyASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno MonzeseASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno Monzese
AlessandroPecciantiManJuniorItalyGRUPPO P.S. MINIATOGRUPPO P.S. MINIATO
AlessandroSivigliaManYouthItalyASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno MonzeseASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno Monzese
ALESSIAAVERNAWomanYouthItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
AlessiaCrespiWomanYouthItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
AlessiaFrisoliWomanYouthItalyA.p.d. juveniliaA.p.d. juvenilia
AlessiaPittatoreWomanYouthItalyA.S.D. Roller Sports Vado LigureA.S.D. Roller Sports Vado Ligure
AlessiaWittmackWomanYouthGermanySSC HeilbronnSSC Heilbronn
ALESSIOCLEMENTONIManSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
ALESSIOGIULIANIManYouthItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
AlessioNgualaneManYouthItalyROMA 7 PATTINAGGIO ROMA 7 PATTINAGGIO
AlessioPiergigliManSeniorItalyMexicoNL-Premium
AlexandraCarrillo DíazWomanJuniorColombiaCardenales Patin ClubCardenales Patin Club
AlexandraGalovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
alexisbodevenManSeniorFranceGROL- GROUPE ROLLER VANNES AGGLOGROL- GROUPE ROLLER VANNES AGGLO
AliceSorcionovoWomanSeniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.NL-Premium
AliciaDelhommaisWomanSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER ASPHALTE ROLLER
AliciaMcBrideWomanYouthUnited StatesGTC Wolverines RacingGTC-BONT-USA
AlinaLocherWomanCadetSwitzerlandRSC LiestalRSC Liestal
AlizeeFROUMENTINWomanYouthFranceRSSPRSSP
AlmaPallegrinoWomanCadetItalyPattinatori BononiaPattinatori Bononia
AlvaroZambranoManSeniorVenezuelaArsenal canelas Sky Team
AmaiurAmillano ZurbanoWomanSeniorSpainTXANTREA K.K.E.TXANTREA KKE
AmálieKáninskáWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
AmandaPozzoliWomanCadetItalyASD BRIANZAINLINEASD BRIANZAINLINE
Ambervan der MeijdenWomanJuniorNetherlandsHardrijVereniging Den Haag-WestlandHardrijVereniging Den Haag-Westland
AmélieBESCONDWomanCadetFrance2APN77 AVON2APN77 AVON
AmélieIgnoulWomanYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
AmiraHassaneinWomanCadetItalyAnconaAncona
AmyCuciWomanCadetItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
AnaHumanesWomanSeniorSpainCarbone Radical-Arganda Carbone Radical-Arganda
Ana RitaFreitasWomanJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
AnaelleJulienneWomanYouthGermanySSC Köln 1998 e.V.SSC Köln 1998 e.V.
AnaissaMarenajWomanCadetItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
AndreaCaioloManYouthItalySkating RhoSkating Rho
AndreaDi PaolaManJuniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
andreagioloManYouthItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEAASD PATTINATORI SPINEA
ANDREAIULIANIManCadetItalyREDBLACK ROLLER TEAMREDBLACK ROLLER TEAM
ANDREAMENEGALDOManSeniorItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALYSkate13
AndreaRihovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaTeam arena geisingen
Andrea CelesteMurcianoWomanYouthItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
Andrea ValentinaQuintero PinillaWomanYouthDenmarktequendamatequendama
ANGELA MANUELAGOMEZ BOHORQUEZWomanYouthItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
AngelinaOttoWomanSeniorGermanyR.S.V Blau Weiß GeraWicked Rollenshop Racing
AngeloCognettoManYouthItalySkating RhoSkating Rho
Angely Arango WomanSeniorColombiaPro Skate Pro Skate
AnitaVenturinoWomanCadetItalySkating RhoSkating Rho
AnnaAlberaWomanJuniorItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
AnnaHunyadiWomanSeniorHungarySTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
AnnaPetutschniggWomanSeniorAustriaSC Lattella WörglWicked Rollenshop Racing
AnnaPnovskaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
AnnaWeberWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
AnnaZivelonghiWomanJuniorItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
AnnibaleSangiorgiManJuniorItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio BiellaBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
AnoukAaldersWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiGewest Fryslân
AnoukCnossenWomanJuniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordGewest Fryslân
AntonElstermannManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
AntonínBrejchaManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
ARISA AZURRAOJEDA CANOWomanCadetItalya.s.d. Vittoria Pattinatori Torinoa.s.d. Vittoria Pattinatori Torino
ArthurBucklerManYouthUnited KingdomWisbech Roller Speed ClubWisbech Inline Speed Skating Club
ArthurLebeaupinManJuniorFrancePôle espoir BretagnePôle Espoir Bretagne
arturoperettiManYouthItalyPattinatori BononiaPattinatori Bononia
AryanpalGhumanManSeniorIndiaBont Skate IndiaBont Skate India
AshtonHaleManJuniorUnited StatesGTC Star Skate SpeedGTC-BONT-USA
Asia Renda WomanJuniorItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
AsjaVaraniWomanSeniorItalyPOWERSLIDE RACINGPOWERSLIDE RACING
AubanePlouhinecWomanSeniorFranceALC BOUGUENAISBONT
Aurora AncaMihaiWomanJuniorItalyASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESEASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESE
AxelLe TyrantManYouthFrancePôle espoir BretagnePôle Espoir Bretagne
AXELLECOLLANGEWomanJuniorFrance, MetropolitanALC BOUGUENAISARMOS Team - SILASPORT
BalaramIyappanManJuniorIndiaSSSASIMMONS RANA WORLD TEAM
BarboraHradecká WomanYouthCzech RepublicSokol Běchovice IISokol Běchovice II
BarsiDoriánManYouthHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
Bart SwingsManSeniorBelgiumPowerslide International Team Powerslide International Team
BasMeijerManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
belindafariaWomanYouthFranceALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
BenBachmannManCadetGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
BenWeberManCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
BENEDETTAMARCOALDIWomanCadetItalyA.P.D JuveniliaA.P.D Juvenilia
BenjaminWolfManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
BernardoCostaManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
BiancaBaiãoWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Bianca SpregaWomanCadetItalyFORTITUDO FABRIANO PATTINAGGIO FORTITUDO FABRIANO PATTINAGGIO
BianchiErikManSeniorItalyASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESEASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESE
BretGrootManSeniorNetherlandsTeam Cadomotus NextGenTeam Cadomotus NextGen
BrianBorjes1ManJuniorItalySSD MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO SIENA 1871SSD MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO SIENA 1871
BrookeFletcher WomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-STARDUSTGTC-USA-STARDUST
CaleyMarleinWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Camila Cabanzo WomanCadetVenezuelaSky TeamSky Team
CamilaTomassetti WomanYouthColombiaEvolution SkateSky Team
Camila VargasWomanSeniorColombiaNL PREMIUMNL PREMIUM
CamillaCattaneoWomanCadetItalySkating RhoSkating Rho
CAMILLAZAZZARINIWomanYouthItalySKYROLLER MACERATATeam arena geisingen
CamiloAcostaManSeniorColombiaarma arena geisingenTeam arena geisingen
CarloNicolettiManCadetItalyA.S.D. Roller Sports Vado LigureA.S.D. Roller Sports Vado Ligure
CarloTagliabueManYouthItalyASD BRIANZAINLINEASD BRIANZAINLINE
CARLOSDELGADO NOVAManJuniorSpainAlmassora Club PatiAlmassora Club Pati
CarlosPereiraManYouthGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
Carlos AlbertoMonsivais VillalobosManSeniorMexicoMexico Mexico
Carlos ArturoTarazona RoperoManSeniorVenezuelaSheaStokes InlineSheaStokes Inline
CARLOTTABALLONEWomanYouthItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
CarolaFalcoWomanJuniorItalyASD BRIANZAINLINEASD BRIANZAINLINE
CarolinaAlbinoWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Cas Van DeurenManJuniorNetherlandsSVO OudewaterSVO Oudewater
CassieGerdinWomanJuniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-AnabolixGTC-USA-Anabolix
CeliaLemaitreWomanYouthFrancePôle espoir BretagnePôle Espoir Bretagne
Charles PaquetManJuniorFranceAM SPORTSPole ESPOIR DIJON
Chase Logan MorpethManSeniorNew ZealandTeam arena geisingenTeam arena geisingen
ChiaraIlluminati WomanCadetItalyA.P.D. JUVENILIAA.P.D. JUVENILIA
ChiaraOrlandiniWomanSeniorItalySSD MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO SIENA 1871SSD MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO SIENA 1871
ChiaraPrestiWomanCadetItalyRoller Civitanova asdRoller Civitanova asd
ChiaraRosucciWomanJuniorItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
chloéMoulisWomanSeniorFranceVALENCE ROLLER SPORTSTeam arena geisingen
ChrisBerkhoutManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Chrisde VeldeManJuniorNetherlandsGewest FryslanGewest Fryslân
ChristianCapozzaManYouthItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEAASD PATTINATORI SPINEA
ChristofferNubeManJuniorDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
ChristopfherLopez OsorioManYouthSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
claudiabatallaWomanSeniorSpainCarbone Radical Carbone Radical
CléaGarropinWomanSeniorFranceAM SPORTSAM SPORTS
CloéModicomWomanYouthFrance, MetropolitanALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
ConstançaJacintoWomanSeniorPortugalInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de LouresInline Skating Clube de Patinagem de Loures
Corinne StoddardWomanSeniorUnited StatesTeam Arena Geisingen Team arena geisingen
CosimoDi BelloManCadetItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
CristianScassellatiManJuniorItalySIMMONS RANA WORLD TEAMSIMMONS RANA WORLD TEAM
CsanádPappManYouthHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
DairyLondoñoWomanJuniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
DaliaSoberanisWomanSeniorGuatemalaTeam arena geisingen
DamianEngelhardtManCadetGermanyDom Skater Fulda e.V.Dom Skater Fulda e.V.
DamienLE SABAZECManCadetFranceUSMVILLEPARISISUSMVILLEPARISIS
DamienSILVESTRE - - STRIEGELManYouthFranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
Dana Feria WomanJuniorColombiaClub Mario duran chinchilla Club Mario duran chinchilla
DanielBerkaManJuniorCzech RepublicSokol Běchovice IISokol Běchovice II
DanielGarcíaManSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
DanielGilManJuniorUnited StatesGTC Astro OrlandoGTC Astro Orlando
DanielKrojerManYouthAustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
DanielOspina BarriosManYouthColombiaClub Mario Duran Club Mario Duran
Daniela Bustamante WomanJuniorVenezuelaTEAM VENEZUELATEAM VENEZUELA
DanieleBerettaManCadetItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
DANIELEFERRARINIManYouthItalyA.H.P. PADOVA ASDA.H.P. PADOVA ASD
DANIELEPENNAVARIAManCadetItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
DannySargoniManSeniorItalyA.P.D. JUVENILIAA.P.D. JUVENILIA
Davevan der BornManYouthNetherlandsSVO OudewaterSVO Oudewater
DávidDávidManYouthHungaryKDE SzegedKDE Szeged
DavidHolubecManCadetCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
DavideCasoniManSeniorItalyBononia SkatingBononia Skating
DAVIDEMENEGALDOManSeniorItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALYLGO
DavidePremiManJuniorItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
DavideSalerno ManJuniorItalyA.S.D Roller Sports Vado LigureA.S.D Roller Sports Vado Ligure
Davide Sdrubolini ManCadetItalyA.P.D. JUVENILIAA.P.D. JUVENILIA
DeaArduiniWomanYouthItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
Denice NieuwenhuisWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweHABOVO
DennisMirarchiManYouthItalySkating RhoSkating Rho
DesireeGrazianoWomanCadetItalyASD BRIANZA INLINEASD BRIANZA INLINE
DévaiÁronManYouthHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
DhanushBabuManSeniorIndiaPOWERSLIDE RACINGPOWERSLIDE RACING
DiegoCicconiManCadetItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
DiegoColmenares ManYouthVenezuelaSky TeamSky Team
DiogoSilveiraManSeniorPortugalTeam Cadomotus Next GenTeam Cadomotus Next Gen
Dionvan HalManJuniorNetherlandsKNSB Talent Team ZuidwestKNSB Talent Team Zuidwest
DominikaGardiWomanSeniorHungaryTornado TeamTeam arena geisingen
DominiqueCecchiniManJuniorItalyS. NAZARIO Pattinaggio VarazzeS. NAZARIO Pattinaggio Varazze
DomizianaMeiattiniWomanCadetItalySSD MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO SIENA 1871SSD MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO SIENA 1871
DORINEMONNIERWomanYouthFranceHaut Rhône'N RollerHaut Rhône'N Roller
DOUCELINPEDICONEManSeniorFranceBONT TEAMBONT TEAM
DuccioMarsiliManSeniorItalyJunk SkatesJunk Skates
EddaPaluzziWomanSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
eduardochittofratiManSeniorItalybononia skatingbononia skating
Eilleen PaolaMontenegro ChimáWomanYouthColombiaClub Mario Durán ChinchillaClub Mario Durán Chinchilla
ElanneDe VriesWomanSeniorNetherlandsSchaatsvereniging RotterdamSchaatsvereniging Rotterdam
Elena LampitelliWomanSeniorItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
ElenaTorassaWomanYouthItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
EleriScottWomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC-Xtreme SpeedTLTF
EliaMeggiolaroManSeniorItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
EliaNisiManYouthItalyA.S.D. Roller Sport Vado LigureA.S.D. Roller Sport Vado Ligure
EliasPescheckManJuniorGermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
ElimelecOspino viloriaManSeniorColombiaTeam Santander Team Santander
ElinRitterWomanCadetSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
ElineMulderWomanJuniorNetherlandsRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
ElisaFolliWomanJuniorItalySIMMONS RANA WORLD TEAMSIMMONS RANA WORLD TEAM
ELISAPAOLOTTIWomanYouthItalyA.H.P. PADOVA ASDA.H.P. PADOVA ASD
ElisaRaminzoniWomanCadetItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
ElisaTosoWomanCadetItalyASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESEASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESE
ELISABETHAOUSTINWomanJuniorFrance, MetropolitanALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
ElisabettaFattoriWomanJuniorItalyA.P.D. JUVENILIAA.P.D. JUVENILIA
EliseBergéWomanCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
ElizabethArnedo Cancio WomanSeniorColombiaBolivarBolivar
EltonDe SouzaManSeniorFranceMX Takino MPCMX Takino MPC
Emanuelle SilvaManSeniorChileChile
EmiliCaniWomanCadetItalyDEBBY ROLLER TEAMDEBBY ROLLER TEAM
EMMABORTOLOTTOWomanCadetItalyA.H.P. PADOVA ASDA.H.P. PADOVA ASD
EmmaBuchholzWomanYouthGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
EmmaCasasoleWomanJuniorItalySSD MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO SIENA 1871SSD MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO SIENA 1871
EmmaMeucciWomanJuniorItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
EmmaMirandaWomanCadetItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
EMMAROSSETTOWomanCadetItalyASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESEASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESE
EmmaTrovòWomanJuniorItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
EmmaVirgiliWomanCadetItalyA.P.D. JUVENILIAA.P.D. JUVENILIA
EnricoGerber-della Pietra ManSeniorAustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
ENRICOSALINOManSeniorItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
EnzoMalfoisManYouthFrancePôle espoir BretagnePôle espoir Bretagne
EnzoRöselManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
EricaOrndorff WomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-Team FloridaGTC-USA-Team Florida
Erik Willy WernerManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
ErinGreenWomanJuniorNew ZealandTeam arena geisingenTeam arena geisingen
EthanSmithManYouthUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
EtienneRamaliManSeniorGermanyMexicoNL-Premium
EvaTogniniWomanJuniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
Evy van ZoestWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe
EwanChéronManJuniorFrancePôle espoir BretagnePôle Espoir Bretagne
FABIOMONCHIEROManJuniorItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
FedericoRossettoManYouthItalyASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESEASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESE
Felicitas-SophieHeinzWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.VSpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
FelixRijhnenManSeniorGermanyPowerslide International Team Powerslide International Team
FernandaMoncadaWomanSeniorEcuadorGabriela CavalieriGabriela Cavalieri
Fernando DazaManSeniorBrazilJaguar BrazilJaguar Brazil
FilipJilekManCadetCzech RepublicRTS PrahaTeam arena geisingen
Filipe LoureiroManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
filippobagnoliniManYouthItalyPattinatori BononiaPattinatori Bononia
Filippo Moroni ManSeniorItalyLunA Sports AcademyLunA Sports Academy
FilippoRendaManCadetItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
FILIPPOSALVALAIOManJuniorItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEAASD PATTINATORI SPINEA
FilippoSivigliaManYouthItalyASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno MonzeseASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno Monzese
FILIPPOZAZZARINIManJuniorItalynuova rinascita ravennanuova rinascita ravenna
FinjaTiffertWomanCadetGermanyTurbine Halle Turbine Halle
FinlayDownhamManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
FinnMillingManSeniorGermanyTeam Cadomotus Next Gen / TSG DessauTeam Cadomotus Next Gen / TSG Dessau
FlaviaLatinoWomanCadetItalyROMA 7 PATTINAGGIO ROMA 7 PATTINAGGIO
FlavienDUGASManSeniorFranceROLLER SPORT REZEROLLER SPORT REZE
FlavioGrossManSeniorSwitzerlandRSC LiestalTeam arena geisingen
FlorentPlaireManJuniorFrancePôle espoir BretagnePôle Espoir Bretagne
Floris-Jacob ToutenhoofdManCadetNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordGewest Fryslân
FonsTrekelsManYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
FranVanhoutteWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
FrancescoFrigoManJuniorItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
Francesco LampitelliManYouthItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
FrancescoOnestiManYouthItalyASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESIASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
FranziskaPetryWomanSeniorGermanyTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union DessauTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union Dessau
FriedaBielickiWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
gabrielaruedaWomanSeniorColombiaPowerslide International TeamPOWERSLIDE WORLD TEAM
GabrielaVargas WomanSeniorEcuadorECUADORTeam arena geisingen
GabrieleBallabioManCadetItalyASD BRIANZA INLINEASD BRIANZA INLINE
GABRIELECANNONIManSeniorItalyMariani World TeamMariani World Team
GabrieleFioriniManCadetItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
GabriellaPasquarellaWomanJuniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-Team FloridaGTC-USA-Team Florida
GaiaLissandronWomanSeniorItalyTeam GLTeam GL
GaiaVariscoWomanCadetItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
GaudenzioDondoManJuniorItalyA.S.D. Roller Sport Vado LigureA.S.D. Roller Sport Vado Ligure
GEINY CARMELAPAJARO GUZMANWomanSeniorColombiaBolivarBolivar
Ghostyn DavidNuñez Duartes ManSeniorColombiaClub Mario Durán ChinchillaClub Mario Durán Chinchilla
GiacomoBernabeiManSeniorItalyASD JOLLY CLUB ALBIGNASEGOASD Skating Club Rovigo
GiacomoGobbatoManJuniorItalyAzzurra Pattinaggio Corsa TrebaselegheASD Pattinatori Spinea
GiacomoMazzaManSeniorItalyASD JOLLY CLUB ALBIGNASEGOASD Skating Club Rovigo
GiadaFenuWomanCadetItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
GIADATREZZIWomanCadetItalyI CORVII CORVI
Giada MuiRagoneWomanJuniorItalyASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno MonzeseASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno Monzese
GioeleCitterioManJuniorItalyASD BRIANZAINLINEASD BRIANZAINLINE
GioeleSiringoManCadetItalyaretusa skatearetusa skate
GionaGiacomettiManCadetItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
GiorgiaBiagioniWomanYouthItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
GiorgiaBrusadelliWomanYouthItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
GiorgiaCampitelliWomanJuniorItalySIMMONS RANA WORLD TEAMPOWERSLIDE WORLD TEAM
GiorgiaCampitelliWomanJuniorItalySIMMONS RANA WORLD TEAMSIMMONS RANA WORLD TEAM
GiorgiaCastorinaWomanJuniorItalyAsd Diavoli Rossi Asd Diavoli Rossi
GIORGIACORSINIWomanSeniorItalyG.s.d. pattinaggio città di Priolo GargalloG.s.d. pattinaggio città di Priolo Gargallo
GiorgiaFossemoWomanYouthItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
GiorgiaIannarelliWomanJuniorItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
Giorgia ValanzanoWomanSeniorItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
GiorgioGhisio ErbaManYouthItalySIMMONS RANA WORLD TEAM
GiovanniCapecciManYouthItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
GiovanniTREBOUTAManSeniorFranceGUINGAMP ROLLER SKATINGGUINGAMP ROLLER SKATING
GiuliaCecconi1WomanJuniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
GiuliaMarelliWomanYouthItalyASD BRIANZAINLINEASD BRIANZAINLINE
GIULIAPERENCINWomanYouthItalyA.H.P. PADOVA ASDA.H.P. PADOVA ASD
GiuliaPrestiWomanSeniorItalyPOWERSLIDE RACINGPOWERSLIDE WORLD TEAM
GiuliaSannicandroWomanYouthItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
GiuliaSerafinWomanJuniorItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
GiuliaTogniniWomanYouthItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
Giuliana Pantoja HurtadoWomanSeniorColombiaHalcones Dorados del Quindio Halcones Dorados del Quindio
GiuseppeBramanteManSeniorItalyMariani World TeamMariani World Team
GlennNijenhuisManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
GloriaAngeliniWomanJuniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
GloriaRipamontiWomanCadetItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
gretaligiWomanYouthItalyBononia SkatingBononia Skating
GuglielmoLorenzoniManJuniorItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
GuilhermeRochaManSeniorBrazilJaguar BrazilJaguar Brazil
HadleyBeechManSeniorNew ZealandGTC- New Zealand - Sk8HOUSEGTC- New Zealand - Sk8HOUSE
HailaBrunet Álvarez WomanSeniorCubaMX Takino MPCMX Takino MPC
HamiltonPatiño DoradoManSeniorColombiaValle Oro PuroValle Oro Puro
HannaBíróWomanSeniorHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
HannaSchüblWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
HarryGearyManSeniorAustraliaGTC-Australia-Sk8HouseGTC-Australia-Sk8House
HaydenSmokey GrovesManSeniorUnited StatesGTC-Wolverine GTC-ShaeStokes Racing
HEERAL SADHU WomanJuniorIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
HelenMolina PernaleteWomanYouthVenezuelaClub OBELISCO Sky Team
HelenaOryshchynWomanJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
HelenaUnterdoerfelWomanCadetGermanySCC Skating BerlinSCC Skating Berlin
HugoMORINManSeniorFranceRSSPBONT Europe
hylkjevan der woerdWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
Iker Ruiz Cortes ManJuniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
IlariaBaesseWomanJuniorItalyASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESEASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESE
ILARIAFLORISWomanCadetItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
IllariaLucarelliWomanYouthItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
IndraMédardManSeniorBelgiumMariani World TeamMariani World Team
inesfilarettiWomanCadetItalyPattinatori BononiaPattinatori Bononia
InkaHildebrandtWomanYouthGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
IreneBertoliniWomanCadetItalySkating RhoSkating Rho
IreneFalaschettiWomanSeniorItalyASD Pattinatori SambenedettesiASD Pattinatori Sambenedettesi
IrenePaganelliWomanSeniorItalyA.S.D. Roller Sports Vado LigureA.S.D. Roller Sports Vado Ligure
IsaSteegstraWomanJuniorNetherlandsDe IJssterGewest Fryslân
IsabellaGarcíaWomanJuniorColombiaValle Oro PuroValle Oro Puro
Isabella OfeliaPirolaWomanCadetItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
ItayDroryManSeniorIsraelZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
IulianoMaoloniManSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
IVANCESPEDESManYouthColombiaBogotá EliteBogotá Elite
IvoneNochezWomanSeniorEl SalvadorEl SalvadorEl Salvador
izadiarteaga jaurrietaWomanSeniorSpainTXANTREATXANTREA KKE
JÁCHYMPODLIPSKÝManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
JacobAndersonManSeniorUnited StatesJunk SkatesJunk Skates
JacobMeltonManJuniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-Team FloridaGTC-JUNK
JACOPOBEDINManYouthItalyASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESEASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESE
Jacopo MurcianoManJuniorItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
JadeLecoqWomanJuniorFrancePôle espoir BretagnePôle Espoir Bretagne
Jade MelissaChavez CenWomanSeniorMexicoQuintana RooQuintana Roo
JakeDugganManJuniorNew ZealandTeam arena geisingenTeam arena geisingen
JakobAdamsManYouthUnited StatesGTC-USA-Xtreme RacingGTC-FIERCE
JakubKovarikManJuniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
Jan Martin Mende ManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.Team arena geisingen
JanaBohumskaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
JanaSchärenWomanJuniorSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
JanekWeberManJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauTeam arena geisingen
Janna Wietske van der EndeWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSGewest Fryslân
JanneBoosWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
JannesSeyfarthManJuniorGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
JarnoHaitjemaManJuniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordGewest Fryslân
Jasciana TruyolWomanJuniorColombiaSky Team Sky Team
Jasmijn Nieuwenhuis WomanYouthNetherlandsMexicoHABOVO
Jasminvan der terpWomanJuniorNetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingGewest Fryslân
JasonSuttelsManSeniorBelgiumPowerslide International Team Powerslide International Team
JázminCsanádiWomanCadetHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
JeanneRenckerWomanSeniorFranceASPHALTE ROLLER ASPHALTE ROLLER
JenniferBollenWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweABC Hekwerk
JeremyUlcuango ManSeniorEcuadorECUADORECUADOR
JeromePetriManCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
JerónimoNavarro PinedaManYouthColombiaPatin K-ribe Club. PKCPatin K-ribe Club. PKC
JesikaForstovaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
JessicaRodriguesWomanSeniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
JetFransenWomanSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Jhoan GuzmanManSeniorSpainCD Celta PatinTeam Junk
JianRamirezManSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
JihadHajWomanYouthFranceASPHALTE ROLLER ASPHALTE ROLLER
JoanVILLAINE-BRIANTManYouthFrance, MetropolitanMAMERS ROLLER SPORTMAMERS ROLLER SPORT
João FranciscoJesusManJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Joaquin Loyola CavalieriManJuniorEcuadorGabriela CavalieriGabriela Cavalieri
JoelGuachoManSeniorEcuadorECUADORECUADOR
Joesvan DeursenManSeniorNetherlandsInline selectie ZHInline selectie ZH
JohanPoildessousManYouthFrancePôle espoir BretagnePôle Espoir Bretagne
JohanaPracharovaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
JohannesHoomansManYouthNetherlandsDe IJssterGewest Fryslân
JohannesSchmidtManCadetGermanySC DHfK Leipzig e.V.SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
JohannesVermeerschManJuniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
JohnTascónManSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
jolanBrissinckManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JorenVerleyeManCadetBelgiumzwaantjes roller clubzwaantjes roller club
JorgeMartinez ManSeniorMexicoMexico Mexico
JorunGeertsWomanSeniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstDoubleFF
JorysMaillotManYouthFrancePôle espoir BretagnePôle espoir Bretagne
JoseBetancourtManSeniorColombiaSamarios clubSamarios club
José Andrés SuarezManJuniorColombiaTeam Santander Team Santander
Jose CarlosRojas RangelManSeniorVenezuelaTeam VenezuelaTeam Venezuela
Jose DavidCardonaManJuniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
JosephineOttoWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
JoshWhyteManSeniorNew ZealandKapitiWicked Rollenshop Racing
JosieHofmannWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau Weiß GeraPOWERSLIDE WORLD TEAM
JosieMosebachWomanCadetGermanyTurbine HalleTurbine Halle
Josué Cantú ManSeniorMexicoMexicoMexico
JuanPeña ManSeniorSpainAlmassora club patiAlmassora club pati
Juan DiegoYepes ManJuniorColombiaHalcones Dorados del Quindio Halcones Dorados del Quindio
Juan GuillermoOliva MaldonadoManSeniorColombiaBolivarBolivar
JuleAntonWomanSeniorGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
JuliaBedonWomanJuniorItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
JULIANIZANWomanSeniorFranceCPAL LOCMINEBONT Skate
JuliePnovskaWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
Julio CésarMirena OrtizManSeniorParaguaySheaStokes InlineSheaStokes Inline
Juniorde Blois ManJuniorNetherlandsSTC de RijnstreekSTC de Rijnstreek
KalebAdamsManYouthUnited StatesGTC-USA-Xtreme RacingGTC-FIERCE
KarelPouzarManYouthCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
KARENDISPOTOWomanYouthItalyA.H.P. PADOVA ASDA.H.P. PADOVA ASD
KarolínaLisecováWomanCadetCzech RepublicSokol Běchovice IISokol Běchovice II
KarolinaTomeckovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
KarthikaJagadeeswaranWomanJuniorIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
KataIvanyiWomanYouthHungaryTornado TeamTornado Team
KateřinaKainováWomanSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaTeam arena geisingen
KateřinaZatloukalováWomanJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
KatharinaMezgolitsWomanJuniorAustriaSTU EisenstadtTeam arena geisingen
KatjaKaiserWomanJuniorGermanyArena Geisingen inlineSport e.V.Team arena geisingen
KatrinPencikovaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
KaySchipperManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingSkateboulevard-ISP
KeilyDelgadoWomanSeniorColombiaSky Team
KennaPfeifferWomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC-USAGTC-USA
KerstinckSarmientoWomanSeniorColombiaNL PREMIUMNL PREMIUM
KevinFourneretManSeniorFrancePôle espoir DijonROLLERBLADE WORLD TEAM
KevinLenisManSeniorColombiaTeam LGO InternationalTeam LGO International
KiaraSerriereWomanYouthFranceASPHALTE ROLLER ASPHALTE ROLLER
Kiara LuzVasquez PinillaWomanSeniorColombiaClub Mario Duran Club Mario Duran
KláraDuffkováWomanCadetCzech RepublicSokol Běchovice IISokol Běchovice II
KollinCastroWomanSeniorColombiaNL PREMIUMNL PREMIUM
Kowtun Konstantin ManYouthGermanySSC Köln 1998 e.V.SSC Köln 1998 e.V.
KRISHSHARMAManJuniorIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
KristalDengoWomanYouthItalyASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESEASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESE
KristófNagyManJuniorHungaryHétkerék Egyesület KistelekHétkerék Egyesület Kistelek
KristynaJungovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
Kui Shing VictorChengManCadetHong KongChecker Inline Skating SchoolChecker Inline Skating School
LaethisiaSchimekWomanSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauPOWERSLIDE WORLD TEAM
Lap YanYimWomanCadetHong KongChecker Inline Skating SchoolChecker Inline Skating School
LarissaGaiserWomanSeniorGermanyTSuGV GroßbettlingenWicked Rollenshop Racing
LarsDijckManYouthNetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingGewest Fryslân
LarsPatrouilleManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Lataesha ZinzuliaNarainWomanSeniorNetherlandsRegio Selectie Midden NederlandTeam arena geisingen
LauraBlancoWomanYouthColombiaSky Team Sky Team
Laura FaustinoWomanCadetGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
LauraFilesWomanSeniorGermanyTS BayreuthTS Bayreuth
Laura vanessa Rolong salas WomanSeniorColombiaClub Mario Duran Club Mario Duran
LaurensBergéManSeniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenDoubleFF
Laurenth Casadiego WomanSeniorColombiaPatin K-ribe Club. PKCPatin K-ribe Club. PKC
LeaCorradiniWomanJuniorItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
leaHUGUENWomanYouthFrance, MetropolitanARVOR ROLLER SPORTARVOR ROLLER SPORT
LeanderDeroyeManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
LeandroGrossManSeniorSwitzerlandRSC LiestalTeam arena geisingen
LenaMosebachWomanYouthGermanyTurbine HalleTurbine Halle
LenayaChartier WomanCadetFranceMamers roller sport Mamers roller sport
LeniHoffmannWomanCadetGermanySCC Skating BerlinSCC Skating Berlin
LennKustersManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
LennartGeinitzManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LeonardoBaccifavaManCadetItalyA.P.D. JUVENILIAA.P.D. JUVENILIA
Leonardo BaccinoManCadetItalyA.S.D. Roller Sport Vado LigureA.S.D. Roller Sport Vado Ligure
LeonardoBossiManJuniorItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
Leonardo De Angelis ManSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
LeonardoMartinelliManSeniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
LeonieImhofWomanSeniorGermanyMX Takino MPCMX Takino MPC
LeonieOhlWomanSeniorGermanyBlau-gelb Groß-GerauWicked Rollenshop Racing
LeonorLadeiraWomanJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
LEYDISANCHEZWomanSeniorColombiaBont SuramericaBont Suramerica
LianneVan loonWomanSeniorNetherlandsMexicoDoubleFF
LiliaMudersWomanSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
LillaSandorWomanJuniorHungaryTornado TeamTeam arena geisingen
LillyWeidenerWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
liloutilagoneWomanJuniorFranceMexicoPowerslide team junior
Lilyrose BOUTHIERWomanYouthFrance, MetropolitanVSF LA FERTE BERNARDVSF LA FERTE BERNARD
LinaSchumannWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LinettHevesiWomanYouthHungaryKDE SzegedKDE Szeged
LiseDijkstraWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSGewest Fryslân
LivioWengerManSeniorSwitzerlandarma arena geisingen teamTeam arena geisingen
LoisLAMAREWomanJuniorFrance, MetropolitanMAMERS ROLLER SPORTMAMERS ROLLER SPORT
Lola Estrada GuisadoWomanJuniorSpainAlmassora Club PatiTeam JG
Loraine BarrosWomanSeniorColombiaCardenales Patin ClubCardenales Patin Club
LorenzMüllerManYouthGermanyVfL UlmVfL Ulm
LorenzoBoscoManSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
LorenzoCirilliManSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
LorenzoDe NicolaManCadetItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
LorenzoFariaManCadetFranceALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
LorenzoReschiniManYouthItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
LotteHaemelsWomanYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
LouisVINCENTManSeniorFranceMexicoPôle Espoir Bourgogne Franche comte
LouiseCOLLOBERTWomanJuniorFrancePôle espoir BretagnePôle espoir Bretagne
LouiseMaluWomanYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
LoukaLeemans WomanJuniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
Luca RudolphManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß GeraRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
LucaSivigliaManJuniorItalyASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno MonzeseASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno Monzese
LucaStorzManJuniorGermanySAV NeuhausenSAV Neuhausen
LucasSilvaManSeniorChileNL PREMIUMNL PREMIUM
LucieKorvasovaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
LucienGaillardManCadetFranceRSSPRSSP
LucreziaDe PalmaWomanSeniorItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
LucreziaOsendaWomanYouthItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
LUDOVICAGRIPPAWomanYouthItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
Ludovica CleliaDeimaniWomanYouthItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
Luis Arturo Hernández CruzManCadetMexicoQuintana RooQuintana Roo
LUIS ENRIQUEAMADOR ZULIANManYouthItalyASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESEASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESE
LuisaGonzalesWomanSeniorSpainMexicoMexico
Luna Díaz WomanJuniorColombiaTeam Arena Geisingen Team arena geisingen
LUNADOMINGUEZ TORCALWomanSeniorSpainC.P. 2mil6C.P. 2mil6
LUNA SHALOMVARGAS RODRIGUEWomanSeniorColombiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA WORLDSIMMONS RANA WORLD TEAM
Luna-MarieLauWomanYouthDenmarktalent Team DenmarkTeam arena geisingen
Luvyansh Pandey ManCadetIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
Luz Karime Garzon ArboledaWomanSeniorColombiaBolivarBolivar
LyssaVansteenkisteWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MaaikeKoelewijnWomanJuniorNetherlandsMexicoHABOVO
MaddalenaMorettoWomanJuniorItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
Madeleine CongoWomanJuniorEcuadorECUADORECUADOR
MaditaWaltherWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
MaelleDROGOUWomanJuniorFranceROLLER CLUB HERBLINOISROLLER CLUB HERBLINOIS
MaelyHAROUWomanYouthFranceRSSPRSSP
Magnus NormannJeppesenManJuniorDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkTeam arena geisingen
Maila Michelacci WomanCadetItalyGruppo imolese pattinaggio Gruppo imolese pattinaggio
MAÏNARAGAWomanYouthItalyASD SPORT INSIDETEAM CIPRIANI
MaiteVermeirWomanYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
MAIWENNJULOUWomanJuniorFrance, MetropolitanALC BOUGUENAISPOWERSLIDE WORLD TEAM
MaloDanetManJuniorFrance, MetropolitanALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
ManelPérez CarcellerManSeniorSpainAlmassora club patiCITYRUN EUROPE
ManishaKurthWomanYouthSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
ManuelEppingerManJuniorGermanyTSuGV GroßbettlingenTSuGV Großbettlingen
ManuelGhiottoManSeniorItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
Manuel Piteira ManYouthPortugalAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande PoenteAgrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
Manuela Rodriguez WomanYouthColombiaBogotá EliteBogotá Elite
ManuelaSaldarriaga BerdugoWomanYouthColombiatequendamatequendama
MarcoBedonManSeniorItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
MarcoLiraManSeniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
MarcoPieracciniManJuniorItalyS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore SanoS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
MAREKKANIAManSeniorPolandLEGIA LEGIA
MarekProchazkaManJuniorCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
MARGHERITACEPOLLAROWomanCadetItalyA.H.P. PADOVA ASDA.H.P. PADOVA ASD
MargheritaMinghiWomanJuniorItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
María Casas GilWomanSeniorSpainMarianistas ZaragozaMarianistas Zaragoza
Maria AngelaMaldonado RodriguezwomanJuniorColombiaBolivarBolivar
MARIA FERNANDA TIMMS WomanSeniorColombiaBolivarBolivar
María LoretoArias ArmijosWomanSeniorEcuadorECUADORECUADOR
Maria PaulaVivas MendozaWomanJuniorColombiatequendamatequendama
MarianaImitola VasquezWomanYouthColombiatequendamatequendama
MARIANGELHERNANDEZWomanYouthColombiaTeam Talento Team Talento
MarieDupuyWomanSeniorFrancePOWERSLIDE RACINGPOWERSLIDE WORLD TEAM
MariemOussaifi WomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
MariesolGottwein-HoppWomanYouthGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
MarineLefeuvreWomanSeniorFranceNL-Premium
MarkMoravcsikManCadetHungaryTDKE TatabányaTDKE Tatabánya
MarliesVansteenkisteWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MARTABISCUOLAWomanJuniorItalyA. S. D. Pattinatori spineaA. S. D. Pattinatori spinea
MartimDiasManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Martin FerriéManSeniorFranceNL PREMIUMNL PREMIUM
MartinaCastorinaWomanJuniorItalyAsd Diavoli Rossi Asd Diavoli Rossi
MARTINADE GRADOWomanYouthItalyA.S.D.ROLLER SPORTS VADO LIGURE A.S.D.ROLLER SPORTS VADO LIGURE
MARTINADE ROSAWomanJuniorItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
MartinaFerrettiWomanSeniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
MartinaMaiettaWomanYouthItalySkating RhoSkating Rho
MARTINAMAZZAWomanYouthItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
MartinaPitaWomanSeniorEcuadorTeam arena geisingen
MartinaVitaleWomanJuniorItalyASD BRIANZA INLINEASD BRIANZA INLINE
MassimoVerleeneManCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Mateo Gutierrez ManJuniorMexicoJalisco Team Mexico
MateoRicoManSeniorColombiaBogotá EliteBogotá Elite
MATEUSZKANIAManSeniorPolandLEGIA LEGIA
MathildePedronnoWomanSeniorFranceMarianiBONT Europe
MatildeBiondi1WomanJuniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
MatildeCherubiniWomanJuniorItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
MatildeNapolitanoWomanYouthItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
MatteoBarisonManSeniorItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEAASD PATTINATORI SPINEA
MatteoBernabeiManSeniorItalyASD Skating Club RovigoASD Skating Club Rovigo
MatteoDeceuninckManCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MATTEOGIANAManYouthItalyS. NAZARIO Pattinaggio VarazzeS. NAZARIO Pattinaggio Varazze
matteomorettiManJuniorItalyPattinatori BononiaPattinatori Bononia
MattiaPittatoreManCadetItalyA.S.D. Roller Sports Vado LigureRoller Sports Vado Ligure ASD
Mattia RiccaManYouthItalyASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno MonzeseASD ANPINLINE Pattinaggio Cologno Monzese
Mattia ZivelonghiManJuniorItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
Mattia JSiriManJuniorItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
MatysRemondManJuniorFrance, MetropolitanALC BOUGUENAISPOWERSLIDE WORLD TEAM
MauriceMarosiManJuniorGermanySpeedteam BodenseeTeam arena geisingen
MaxWestergaard NielsenManYouthDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkTalent Team Denmark
MAXIMEVITRY-NIRLOTManSeniorFranceMexicoPôle Espoir Bourgogne Franche comte
MelanieBlumWomanYouthSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
MelindaLopesWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MelissaGattiWomanSeniorItalyASD BRIANZAINLINEASD BRIANZAINLINE
MelissaRebolledoWomanSeniorGermanyValle Oro PuroValle Oro Puro
Mennovan EigManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
MerelHaemelsWomanJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
MetodejJilekManSeniorCzech RepublicRTS PrahaTeam arena geisingen
MiaMicucciWomanCadetItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
MiaRiccioWomanJuniorItalySSD MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO SIENA 1871SSD MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO SIENA 1871
MiaZschaetzschWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau / Team Hessen
MICHAELPASQUARELLAManSeniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-Team FloridaGTC-USA-Team Florida
MIcheleRocchettiManYouthItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio BiellaBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
MichelleGrannòWomanSeniorItalyA.S.D. Pattinatori SambenedettesiA.S.D. Pattinatori Sambenedettesi
Michelle Sofía Prestan moreno WomanYouthColombiaPatin K-ribe Club. PKCPatin K-ribe Club. PKC
MiguelBravoManSeniorPortugalMariani World TeamMariani World Team
MiguelMonteiroManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
mikelmedina bustosManSeniorSpainTXANTREATXANTREA
milanBrissinckManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MillaSörriesWomanCadetGermanySSC Köln 1998 e.V.SSC Köln 1998 e.V.
MiraHoffmannWomanCadetGermanyTurbine HalleTurbine Halle
MIREIAMEDINA BUSTOSWomanSeniorSpainTXANTREA KKE
MireiaTellez NinWomanJuniorSpainfederacio catalana esports hivernfederacio catalana esports hivern
MIRENFIERLIWomanCadetItalyA.H.P. PADOVA ASDA.H.P. PADOVA ASD
MonikaPracharovaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
Monserrat Ocampo WomanSeniorMexicoMexico Mexico
Moritz PreißlerManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NadiaSpurgeonWomanJuniorSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
NadjaWengerWomanSeniorSwitzerlandarma arena geisingen teamTeam arena geisingen
NaikeOronzoWomanJuniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
NaimBucioWomanJuniorMexicoMexico Mexico
NannaAhlmann HansenWomanJuniorDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
NataliaMonteroWomanJuniorColombiaBolivarBolivar
NataliaRinconwomanYouthColombiaEcuador
Natalia AnabelPesantez BravoWomanSeniorEcuadorECUADORECUADOR
NathanManachManSeniorFranceLA BEAUMANOIRLA BEAUMANOIR
Neeltsje de BoerWomanCadetNetherlandsGewest Fryslân Gewest Fryslân
NehemiahMillardManSeniorUnited StatesGTC-WolverinesGTC-Wolverines
NelaKrejčíWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
NeleGaßmannWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NeleNeumannWomanSeniorGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
NEREALANGA TORRESWomanSeniorSpainC.P. 2mil6C.P. 2mil6
NevioGrossManJuniorSwitzerlandRSC LiestalTeam arena geisingen
Niccolò OsendaManYouthItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
niccolòzaccantiManYouthItalyPattinatori BononiaPattinatori Bononia
NicoBlumManJuniorSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
NicoMilitelloManCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
NicoMorelliManJuniorItalyASD PATTINATORI SPINEAASD PATTINATORI SPINEA
NICOL LARRAHONDO ESCOBARWomanJuniorColombiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA WORLDSIMMONS RANA WORLD TEAM
Nicol LuciaNuñez DuartesWomanYouthColombiaClub Mario Durán ChinchillaClub Mario Durán Chinchilla
NicolaPanichelli ManCadetItalyA.s.d. Rotellistica SettempedaA.s.d. Rotellistica Settempeda
Nicolás Barrios ManSeniorColombiaTEAM SANTANDERTEAM SANTANDER
NICOLASRAMOSManSeniorColombiaBogotá EliteBogotá Elite
Nicole Segarra WomanJuniorEcuadorGabriela CavalieriGabriela Cavalieri
NicolòMeggiolaroManCadetItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
NICOLO\CANAZZAManSeniorItalyA.H.P. PADOVA ASDA.H.P. PADOVA ASD
Niels van HaarenManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
NikkiNoordergraafWomanSeniorNetherlandsHardrijVereniging Den Haag-WestlandAtom Skates
Niklas Kubik ManYouthGermanySV Flaeming-Skate e.V. SV Flaeming-Skate e.V.
NiklasSchicklerManYouthGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
NilsBühnemannManSeniorGermanyTurbine HalleTeam arena geisingen
NilsWagenaarManCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSGewest Fryslân
NinaCorradiniWomanYouthItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
NinoHoffmannManYouthGermanyTurbine HalleTurbine Halle
NOAGICQUELManJuniorFranceRezé Olympique PatinageRezé Olympique Patinage
noaviauxWomanCadetFranceALC BOUGUENAISALC BOUGUENAIS
NoahAndersenManYouthDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
NoahAUBERT WomanJuniorFrancePôle espoir BretagnePôle Espoir Bretagne
NoahBakWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe HABOVO
Noeguyomarc\ManJuniorFrance, MetropolitanALC BOUGUENAISPOWERSLIDE WORLD TEAM
NoelineBrelWomanYouthFranceEQUIPE DE FRANCEEQUIPE DE FRANCE
NOLANEGARNES LONGEREManYouthFranceHaut Rhône'N RollerHaut Rhône'N Roller
NolannPOMMIERManJuniorFrance, MetropolitanPôle espoir BretagnePôle Espoir Bretagne
NovellaCozzolinoWomanCadetItalyDEBBY ROLLER TEAMDEBBY ROLLER TEAM
OleZimmermann ManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß GeraRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
OliverGrobManSeniorSwitzerlandSpeed Skater ZugBONT Skate
OliviaSPREGAWomanYouthItalyFORTITUDO FABRIANO PATTINAGGIO FORTITUDO FABRIANO PATTINAGGIO
OndrejNovacekManJuniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
PaigeDawsonWomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-Emerald CoastGTC-USA-Emerald Coast
PaigeNodarseWomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC-Team Florida GTC-USA-O2 custom
PaoloDi GiampaoloManJuniorItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
PatriciaKootWomanSeniorNetherlandsRTC ZWHABOVO
PatxiPeula CabelloManSeniorSpainDesliza Vitoria - MarianistasDesliza Vitoria - Marianistas
PAULLENGLINManYouthFranceRSTC Pole ESPOIR DIJON
PaulSchneiderManJuniorGermanyGettorfer TVTeam arena geisingen
PaulaOrdoñez JimenezWomanYouthSpainCMP ARGANDACMP ARGANDA
PAULA VALERIAGOMEZ BOHORQUEZWomanSeniorItalyASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINOASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
PaulineSelzerWomanYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
PedroParker BritoManJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - MadeiraCDR Prazeres - Madeira
PenelopeFrullaWomanCadetItalySENIGALLIA SKATING CLUBSENIGALLIA SKATING CLUB
Pepe FinnHellerManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
PeterMichaelManSeniorNew ZealandKapitiWicked Rollenshop Racing
PeytonWendtManJuniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-Badger State RacingGTC-USA-Badger State Racing
PhilipDue SchmidtManSeniorDenmarkBont NordicTeam arena geisingen
PietroAlberaManYouthItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
PietroBorsaniManCadetItalyASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCCASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCC
PietroGainnettoniManYouthItalySSD MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO SIENA 1871SSD MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO SIENA 1871
PipeGomezManSeniorColombiaNL PREMIUMNL PREMIUM
Rachele YaraDolciWomanCadetItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
RaidenDolderManJuniorAustraliaGTC - Australia - Sk8HouseGTC - Australia - Sk8House
RaphaëlESCRICHManCadetFranceHAUT RHONE N'ROLLERSHAUT RHONE N'ROLLERS
RaphaelSYLVAINManSeniorFranceROC STEORUELLANROC STEORUELLAN
Raquel CeciliaRios VergaraWomanSeniorColombiapegasos elite pegasos elite
RebeccaOsendaWomanYouthItalyA.S.D. H.P. Savona in LineA.S.D. H.P. Savona in Line
RebeccaValagussaWomanSeniorItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
RebeccaZingarettiWomanJuniorItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
RémonKwantManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging StaphorstDoubleFF
RenatoCampana LalamaManSeniorEcuadorECUADORECUADOR
RephaelBoefManSeniorIsraelSVO OudewaterSVO Oudewater
RheaArunWomanJuniorIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
RicardoFrattoneManYouthItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
Ricardo Verdugo ManSeniorChileChile MPC Chile MPC
RiccardoBossiManSeniorItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
RiccardoCeolaManSeniorItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
RiccardoLo MagistroManYouthItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
RickSchipperManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingSkateboulevard-ISP
RidolfiThomasManSeniorFranceAM SPORTSAM SPORTS
RitaDe GianniWomanJuniorItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
RoanVosManYouthNetherlandsSVO OudewaterSVO Oudewater
RobbeBeelenManSeniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
Roberto Garcia ManSeniorVenezuelaSky TeamSky Team
RobinMetzManJuniorNetherlandsGewest FryslanGewest Fryslân
RomanAlvaradoManJuniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-ASTROGTC-USA-ASTRO
Romane Courtois WomanJuniorFrance, MetropolitanPôle espoir BretagnePôle Espoir Bretagne
RomildoSilvaManSeniorBrazilJaguar BrazilJaguar Brazil
RonPucklitzschManSeniorGermanyMX Takino MPCMX Takino MPC
Rosalía Sandoval Jiménez WomanYouthColombiaClub Mario Duran Club Mario Duran
RosalieBoehmWomanJuniorGermanySc DHfK LeipzigSc DHfK Leipzig
RosalynCompagnerWomanYouthNetherlandsMexicoHABOVO
RuthArzaWomanSeniorSpainMexicoNL-Premium
RyanDawsonManJuniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-Emerald CoastGTC-USA-Emerald Coast
RyanDraaisma ManCadetNetherlandsGewest Fryslân Gewest Fryslân
SALOMÉ ACEROWomanJuniorColombiaBogotá EliteBogotá Elite
Salomon EnriqueCarballo ArrietaManSeniorColombiaBolivarBolivar
Samuel MorrisManSeniorUnited KingdomNorth London Roller Speed Skating ClubTeam arena geisingen
SamuelStirnatManYouthGermanyERSG Darmstadt / Team HessenERSG Darmstadt / Team Hessen
SamuelZschätzschManCadetGermanySCC Skating BerlinSCC Skating Berlin
Samuel OliverSulcManYouthCzech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
SamueleAngeliniManSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
SamueleRedaelliManCadetItalyASD BRIANZA INLINEASD BRIANZA INLINE
SamueleStoccoManJuniorItalyASD BRIANZAINLINEASD BRIANZAINLINE
SanneOosterwijkWomanSeniorNetherlandsMexicoHABOVO
SANTEPACIONIManCadetItalySKYROLLERSKYROLLER
SANTIAGO VASQUEZVILLAREALManJuniorColombiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA WORLDSIMMONS RANA WORLD TEAM
SaraAngioliniWomanCadetItalySSD MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO SIENA 1871SSD MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO SIENA 1871
SaraConsortiWomanYouthItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
SaraDi PaoloWomanYouthItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
SaraGattiWomanJuniorItalyASD BRIANZAINLINEASD BRIANZAINLINE
SaraPasseroWomanYouthItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
SaraPieralisiWomanYouthItalyROAD RUNNERS CHIARAVALLEROAD RUNNERS CHIARAVALLE
Sara AlejandraArias MariñoWomanCadetColombiatequendamatequendama
SarahMilitelloWomanSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
SarahRogerWomanJuniorFrance, MetropolitanPôle espoir BretagnePôle Espoir Bretagne
SashaMorettoWomanCadetItalyROMA 7 PATTINAGGIO ROMA 7 PATTINAGGIO
SebastianKieserManSeniorGermanySkate13
SebastiánRuizManSeniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
Sebastiano SchiesaroManCadetItalySkating club Rovigo Skating club Rovigo
SelinaHöflerWomanSeniorGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.Team arena geisingen
SemSpruitManYouthNetherlandsSTC de RijnstreekGewest Fryslân
Semvan BeekManJuniorNetherlandsSVO OudewaterSVO Oudewater
SergiÁlvarez FernandezManJuniorSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
SERGIOBARBOSAManCadetColombiaBogotá EliteBogotá Elite
SERGIOBARBOSAManCadetColombiaBogotá EliteBogotá Elite
SharissaOussorenWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-SkatingRadboud Inline-Skating
ShaynaRakotomamonjyWomanCadetFranceASPHALTE ROLLER ASPHALTE ROLLER
SietseTroostManJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
Sigridvan EsWomanCadetNetherlandsGewest Fryslân Gewest Fryslân
SimãoLopesManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
SimonAlbrechtManSeniorGermanyMX Takino MPCMX Takino MPC
SimonWiegmanManYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweABC Hekwerk
SimoneBaroniManSeniorItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
SimoneTrezziManCadetItalyA.S.D. I CorviA.S.D. I Corvi
Simone Virgili ManJuniorItalyA.P.D. JUVENILIAA.P.D. JUVENILIA
SIRADIOPWomanCadetItalyA.H.P. PADOVA ASDA.H.P. PADOVA ASD
siriaMONTICOWomanSeniorItalyCSEN ROMA PATTINAGGIOCSEN ROMA PATTINAGGIO
SofiaCalzatiWomanYouthItalyASD BRIANZAINLINEASD BRIANZAINLINE
SofiaClementoniWomanJuniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
Sofia Fermanelli WomanJuniorItalyA.P.D. JUVENILIA A.P.D. JUVENILIA
SofiaLorelloWomanCadetItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
SOFIAMICHELIWomanYouthItalyA.H.P. PADOVA ASDA.H.P. PADOVA ASD
SOFIAPAOLOTTIWomanCadetItalyA.H.P. PADOVA ASDA.H.P. PADOVA ASD
SofiaSaronniWomanSeniorItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
SofiaSchilderWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
sofiastapichWomanJuniorArgentinaMALVINASMALVINAS
Sofia PaolaChiumientoWomanYouthItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
SoniaScottoWomanYouthItalyASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESIASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
SophiaHoppWomanCadetGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
SophiaLucenaWomanCadetPortugalArsenal de CanelasSky Team
StafStrekelsManCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
StanBeelenManJuniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
Stan de GraafManYouthNetherlandsVereniging ijssport Koudekerk (VIJK)Vereniging ijssport Koudekerk (VIJK)
Stefan DueSchmidtManSeniorDenmarkBont NordicTeam arena geisingen
StefanoConsortiManJuniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
StellaCasertaWomanCadetItalySkating RhoSkating Rho
StevenVillegasManSeniorColombiaNL PREMIUMNL PREMIUM
SteynWagenaarManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSGewest Fryslân
StienVanhoutteWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
SuhridSurveManSeniorIndiaIskateIskate
SusannaRocchettiWomanJuniorItalyBi Roller Pattinaggio BiellaBi Roller Pattinaggio Biella
Sze ManKwongWomanYouthHong KongChecker Inline Skating SchoolChecker Inline Skating School
Sze WingKwongWomanCadetHong KongChecker Inline Skating SchoolChecker Inline Skating School
SzilviaBitóWomanSeniorHungaryHétkerék Egyesület KistelekHétkerék Egyesület Kistelek
Tamino OhmeManSeniorGermanyPowerslide International Team Powerslide International Team
TannerWorleyManSeniorUnited StatesBont USABont USA
TejasviAhlawatManYouthIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
TerezaHradecká WomanJuniorCzech RepublicSokol Běchovice IISokol Běchovice II
TerezaOtovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
ThomasSILVESTRE --STRIEGELManCadetFranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
TiagoMestreManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
TiagoMonteiroManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
TimoLammeManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweHABOVO
TimoLehnertzManSeniorGermany
Timothée RetaliManYouthFranceALC Bouguenais ALC Bouguenais
TIMOTHYLOUBINEAUDManSeniorFranceBONT TEAMBONT TEAM
Tin HangFongManCadetHong KongChecker Inline Skating SchoolChecker Inline Skating School
TinaBlumWomanYouthSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
TobiasKrupkaManYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
TOMCAMERONManJuniorFranceROLLER SKATING DE GUJAN MESTRAS IN LINEROLLER SKATING DE GUJAN MESTRAS IN LINE
TomMulderManSeniorNetherlandsRSC LEUVENCádomotus Team NextGen
TomášBohumskýManSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaTeam arena geisingen
Tommaso Ceccarello ManJuniorItalySkating club Rovigo Skating club Rovigo
TOMMASOMAGGIOLOManYouthItalyASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESEASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESE
TommasoMarzucchiManYouthItalySSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENASSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1871 SIENA
TOMMASOPESCEManYouthItalyASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESEASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESE
TorrieWeberWomanYouthUnited StatesWeber Whatsup DockWeber Whatsup Dock
TrevorKreplinManSeniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-Xtreme RacingGTC-USA-Xtreme Racing / Misfits!!
TreyTinsleyManSeniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-Team FloridaGTC-USA-Team Florida
TristanDautreyManCadetFranceAM SPORTSAM SPORTS
TristanFaronManJuniorFranceAM SPORTSPole ESPOIR DIJON
TristanRAGAManCadetItalyPOLISPORTIVA SPORT INSIDE CEPARANAASD SPORT INSIDE
Tsz Hin MarcuYungManCadetHong KongChecker Inline Skating SchoolChecker Inline Skating School
ValentinCOLOMBELManYouthBelgiumREKO ROLLER CLUB ZEMSTREKO ROLLER CLUB ZEMST
ValentinaBuccoliniWomanSeniorItalyA.P.D. JUVENILIAA.P.D. JUVENILIA
ValentinaCanoWomanJuniorColombiaVALLE ORO PUROVALLE ORO PURO
ValentinaLetelierWomanSeniorMexicoMexico Mexico
ValeriaGonzalez MartinezWomanSeniorColombiaTeam LGO InternationalTeam LGO International
ValeriaJamaica FigueroaWomanJuniorColombiatequendamatequendama
VanessaScholzWomanJuniorGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
VanessaZimmermannWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
VeronicaRicciWomanCadetItalySSD MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO SIENA 1871SSD MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO SIENA 1871
VeronikaDykastovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
VeronikaKorvasovaWomanSeniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
Vik ReynaertsManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
ViktorieHanzelkovaWomanJuniorCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍIN-LINE VESELÍ
VINCENTHENRYManSeniorUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
Vincenzo MaiorcaManSeniorItalyMariani World TeamMariani World Team
ViolaCasertaWomanYouthItalySkating RhoSkating Rho
ViolaFalcioniWomanYouthItalyLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.LunA Sports Academy a.s.d.
ViolaLuconiWomanCadetItalyAnconaAncona
ViolaVenturinoWomanJuniorItalySkating RhoSkating Rho
VioletteBraunWomanJuniorFranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
VITTORIAANDREETTAWomanCadetItalyA.H.P. PADOVA ASDA.H.P. PADOVA ASD
VittoriaGalliazzoWomanCadetItalyASD Polisportiva BelluscoASD Polisportiva Bellusco
VittoriaMarchiottoWomanYouthItalyPattinaggio Alte CeccatoPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
VittoriaPizziniWomanJuniorItalyASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATEASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
VLADIMIRPaolellaManCadetUnited StatesGTC-USA-ASTROGTC-USA-ASTRO
VojtěchVrbaManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
WILMARCHARRIS ARIZAManJuniorColombiaCardenales Patín ClubCardenales Patín Club
WilmaryToroWomanSeniorVenezuelaTeam VenezuelaTeam Venezuela
WouterOosthuizenManSeniorUnited StatesGTC-Australia-Sk8HouseGTC-Australia-Sk8House
YICEL CAMILAGIRALDO VASQUEZWomanSeniorColombiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA WORLDSIMMONS RANA WORLD TEAM
YicenZhuoWomanJuniorChinaTeam SuZhouTeam SuZhou
Yin YinChanWomanYouthHong KongChecker Inline Skating SchoolChecker Inline Skating School
ylanemeryManCadetFranceVSF LA FERTE BERNARDVSF LA FERTE BERNARD
ylianaCHEVALIERWomanJuniorFrance, MetropolitanVSF LA FERTE BERNARDVSF LA FERTE BERNARD
YuriSorianiManSeniorItalyA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICUROA.S.D. ROLLING PATTINATORI BOSICA MARTINSICURO
YvanSIVILIERManSeniorFranceROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURYTeam arena geisingen
ZoéHevesiWomanYouthHungaryKDE SzegedKDE Szeged

 

© 2024 florisvdk.net All rights reserved