europeancupinline.eu

EC logo

EC logo

XIX TROFEO INTERNACIONAL "VILLA DE GIJON"

From 22 March 2024 to 24 March 2024

EC logo

19th Terras do Infante Inline Speed Skating – Lagos

From 05 April 2024 to 07 April 2024

EC logo

arena geisingen international 2024

From 18 April 2024 to 21 April 2024

EC logo

Speedskating Kriterium Gross-Gerau

From 26 April 2024 to 28 April 2024

EC logo

Internationale Geraer Rollsporttage

From 10 May 2024 to 12 May 2024

EC logo

Wörgl International Kriterium

From 07 June 2024 to 09 June 2024

EC logo

Holland Cup - Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe

From 21 June 2024 to 23 June 2024

EC logo

Flanders Grand Prix

From 12 July 2024 to 14 July 2024

EC logo

6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)

From 07 August 2024 to 11 August 2024

Registered skaters for Speedskating Kriterium Gross-Gerau

Please mark only the skaters who have paid are visible.Payments are processed as quickly as possible once we receive the money on our bank account.
First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClubTeam/Sponsor
ABRILMARTELOWomanCadetColombiaBogotá EliteBogotá Elite
AdenSailorManSeniorUnited StatesGTC-BONT-USAGTC-BONT-USA
adriafernandezManCadetSpainFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERNFEDERACIÓ CATALANA ESPORTS HIVERN
AlessiaWittmackWomanYouthGermanySSC HeilbronnSSC Heilbronn
AlexandraCarrillo DíazWomanU 9ColombiaCardenales Patin ClubCardenales Patin Club
AliciaMcBrideWomanYouthUnited StatesGTC2020 Bells/ Simmons/Whatsupdoc/Elite-RacingGTC-BONT-USA
Alicia Hiu YingChoiWomanCadetUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
AlinaLocherWomanCadetSwitzerlandRSC LiestalRSC Liestal
AliyaOussaifiWomanU 11GermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
AlvaroZambranoManSeniorVenezuelaArsenal canelas Sky Team
Ambervan der MeijdenWomanJuniorNetherlandsHardrijVereniging Den Haag-WestlandHardrijVereniging Den Haag-Westland
AmélieBESCONDWomanCadetFrance2APN77 AVON2APN77 AVON
AmélieGurkWomanU 11Germanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.arena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
AmelieKrügerWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.VSpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
AmelieLübkenWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
AnaFernandesWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
AnandkumarVelkumarManSeniorIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
andreagioloManYouthItalyAndrea giolo Andrea giolo
AndreaRihovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaTeam arena geisingen
ANDREA VALENTINA QUINTERO PINILLA WomanYouthColombiaCLUB TEQUENDAMACLUB TEQUENDAMA
AnežkaVrbováWomanU 13Czech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
AngelaTothWomanU 12AustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
AngelinaOttoWomanSeniorGermanyR.S.V Blau Weiß GeraWicked Rollenshop Racing
AngeloCoguaManSeniorColombiaBont SuramericaBont Suramerica
AnicRitterWomanU 13SwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
Anna BerczellyWomanYouthAustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
AnnaPetutschniggWomanSeniorAustriaSC Lattella WörglWicked Rollenshop Racing
AnnaWeberWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
AnniSimmerlWomanU 13GermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
AnoukAaldersWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de DraaiSkeelervereniging de Draai
AnoukCnossenWomanJuniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
AntonElstermannManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
ArthurBucklerManYouthUnited KingdomWisbech Roller Speed ClubWisbech Inline Speed Skating Club
AshtonHaleManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2022 Star Skate SpeedGTC-BONT-USA
AsterDemiddeleManCadetBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
AYUK ASSAM WILFRIEDManJuniorCameroonCameroon National TeamCameroon National Team
BalaramIyappanManJuniorIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
BarboraZborilovaWomanU 12Czech RepublicKSB BenatkyKSB Benatky
BAYEMI JOSEPH MAXIMEManSeniorCameroonCameroon National TeamCameroon National Team
BenBachmannManCadetGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
BenWeberManCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
BenjaminSzélingerManJuniorHungarySzombathelyi SportiskolaSzombathelyi Sportiskola
BenjaminWolfManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
BenteVisserWomanSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
BhavitBajajManYouthIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
Bhavya BajajWomanYouthIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
Bianca van der MeerWomanSeniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
BoldizsarTothManU 13AustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
BriekDe WeweireManCadetBelgiumSkeeler Team EvergemSkeeler Team Evergem
BrookeFletcher WomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-STARDUSTGTC-USA-STARDUST
CaleyMarleinWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Camila Cabanzo WomanCadetVenezuelaSky TeamSky Team
CamilaTomassetti WomanYouthColombiaEvolution SkateSky Team
Camila VargasWomanSeniorColombiaNL PREMIUMNL PREMIUM
CamiloAcostaManSeniorColombiaarma arena geisingenTeam arena geisingen
CarlosPereiraManYouthGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
Carlos ArturoTarazona RoperoManSeniorVenezuelaSheaStokes InlineSheaStokes Inline
CarolinaAlbinoWomanCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Carson Hiu ChingChoiManU 13United KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
Cas Van DeurenManJuniorNetherlandsSVO OudewaterSVO Oudewater
CassieGerdinWomanJuniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-AnabolixGTC-USA-Anabolix
CédricLLORCAManSeniorFrance2APN77 AVON2APN77 AVON
CharlotteLübkenWomanU 9GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
ChaseMorpethManSeniorNew ZealandTeam arena geisingenTeam arena geisingen
Chase Logan MorpethManSeniorNew ZealandTeam arena geisingenTeam arena geisingen
Chrisde VeldeManJuniorNetherlandsGewest FryslanGewest Fryslân
ChristofferNubeManJuniorDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
CianCascãoManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
ClaraHeyneWomanU 9GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
CorentinDelanchyManSeniorFranceROLLER SKATING VANDOEUVREROLLER SKATING VANDOEUVRE
Corinne StoddardWomanSeniorUnited StatesTeam Arena Geisingen Team arena geisingen
DaanSoetaertsManSeniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
DaliaSoberanisWomanSeniorGuatemalaTeam arena geisingen
DalmaBerczellyWomanCadetAustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
DamianEngelhardtManCadetGermanyDom Skater Fulda e.V.Dom Skater Fulda e.V.
Dana Feria WomanJuniorColombiaClub Mario duran chinchilla Club Mario duran chinchilla
DanielGilManJuniorUnited StatesGTC2022 Astro OrlandoGTC2022 Astro Orlando
DanielKrojerManYouthAustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
Daniel AlexanderOspino BarriosManYouthColombiaClub Mario Duran Club Mario Duran
Daniela Bustamante WomanJuniorVenezuelaTEAM VENEZUELATEAM VENEZUELA
DanniStafford AllenWomanU 11United KingdomWisbech Inline Speed Skating ClubWisbech Inline Speed Skating Club
Davevan der BornManYouthNetherlandsSVO OudewaterSVO Oudewater
David L.BaasManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-SkatingRadboud Inline-Skating
Dicte R.LundstedWomanSeniorDenmarkTalent Team DenamarkInline Team Denmark
DiegoColmenares ManYouthVenezuelaSky TeamSky Team
DominikaGardiWomanSeniorHungaryTornado TeamTeam arena geisingen
DoutzenCampsWomanU 11BelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
DrineMantheyWomanJuniorDenmarkØstmøn InlinereInline Team Denmark
Eilleen PaolaMontenegro ChimáWomanYouthColombiaClub Mario Durán ChinchillaClub Mario Durán Chinchilla
EKO ROLLAND MOLUA LAMBEManSeniorCameroonCameroon National TeamCameroon National Team
EKWA JORDAN HARROLDManSeniorCameroonCameroon National TeamCameroon National Team
ElbrichNicolaijWomanJuniorNetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingKNSB Talent Team Noord
EleriScottWomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC-Xtreme SpeedGTC-Xtreme Speed
EliasPescheckManJuniorGermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
ElinRitterWomanCadetSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
ElineMulderWomanJuniorNetherlandsRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
ElineStiefelWomanU 11GermanyBlau Gelb Groß GerauBlau Gelb Groß Gerau
EliseBergéWomanCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
EliseLebluyWomanCadetBelgiumzwaantjes roller clubzwaantjes roller club
EllieBartholomeeussenWomanU 13BelgiumKRVKRV
ElyneVermeireWomanU 12BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
EmelieUhligWomanU 13GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
EmilKühnapfelManU 12GermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
EmmaBuchholzWomanYouthGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
EmmaPeetzWomanU 12GermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
EmmaPollexWomanU 12GermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
EmmaSchröderWomanU 12GermanySAV-NeuhausenSAV-Neuhausen
EnieEppendorferWomanU 12GermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
EnricoGerber-della Pietra ManSeniorAustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
EnzoRöselManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
EricZhangManU 12GermanyTSuGV GroßbettlingenTSuGV Großbettlingen
EricaOrndorff WomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-Team FloridaGTC-USA-Team Florida
ErikTeschManCadetDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkTalent Team Denmark
ErinGreenWomanJuniorNew ZealandTeam arena geisingenTeam arena geisingen
EtienneRamaliManSeniorGermanyMX Takino MPC
EvaESCRICHWomanU 11FranceHAUT RHONE N'ROLLERSHAUT RHONE N'ROLLERS
Febe Tollet WomanU 11BelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
Felicitas-SophieHeinzWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.VSpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
FelixGurkManU 9Germanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.arena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
FernandaMoncadaWomanSeniorEcuadorGabriela CavalieriGabriela Cavalieri
Fernando DazaManSeniorBrazil
FilipJilekManCadetCzech RepublicRTS PrahaRTS Praha
Filipe LoureiroManYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
FinjaTiffertWomanCadetGermanyTurbine Halle Turbine Halle
FinnTolletManU 9BelgiumRSC TienenRSC Tienen
FlavioGrossManSeniorSwitzerlandRSC LiestalTeam arena geisingen
FlóraBorosWomanCadetHungarySzombathelyi SportiskolaSzombathelyi Sportiskola
FlorineZunnebeldWomanU 13NetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
Floris-Jacob ToutenhoofdManCadetNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
FOKOUO TAMOU FRANKLINManSeniorCameroonCameroon National TeamCameroon National Team
FranziskaPetryWomanSeniorGermanyTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union DessauTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union Dessau
FrederikBech-RydingManYouthDenmarkRulnordInline Team Denmark
FriedaBielickiWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
GabrielaVargas WomanSeniorEcuadorECUADORTeam arena geisingen
GabriellaPasquarellaWomanJuniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-Team FloridaGTC-Simmons Racing USA
GaceYIMWomanCadetUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
Ghostyn DavidNuñez Duartes ManSeniorColombiaClub Mario Durán ChinchillaClub Mario Durán Chinchilla
GibranGhazaliManSeniorUnited KingdomGTC2022 LondonSkatersGTC2022 LondonSkaters
Giuliana Pantoja HurtadoWomanSeniorColombiaHalcones Dorados del Quindio Halcones Dorados del Quindio
GOWTHAMDINESHManCadetIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
Greer Rose AtienoOmogoWomanU 9KenyaSprint Skating Club KenyaSprint Skating Club Kenya
GretaFallierWomanU 13GermanyDom Skater Fulda e.V.Dom Skater Fulda e.V.
GuilhermeRochaManSeniorBrazil
HadleyBeechManSeniorAustraliaGTC-AustraliaGTC-Australia
HannaSchüblWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Aufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
HarryGearyManSeniorAustraliaGTC-Australia-Sk8HouseGTC-Australia-Sk8House
HarshaSureshManU 11Germany
HaydenSmokey GrovesManSeniorUnited StatesGTC-USAGTC-ShaeStokes Racing
HEERAL SADHU WomanJuniorIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
HelenMolina PernaleteWomanYouthVenezuelaClub OBELISCO Sky Team
HelenaOryshchynWomanJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
HelenaUnterdoerfelWomanCadetGermanySCC Skating BerlinSCC Skating Berlin
IdaHuberWomanU 10GermanySAV-NEUHAUSEN OB ECKSAV-NEUHAUSEN OB ECK
Ida MarieLüdikeWomanJuniorGermanyTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union DessauTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union Dessau
IjazSaidManU 11KenyaSprint Skating Club KenyaSprint Skating Club Kenya
ImreMihály-BisonManCadetAustriaERC-WienERC-Wien
InkaHildebrandtWomanYouthGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
IsaSteegstraWomanJuniorNetherlandsDe IJssterKNSB Talent Team Noord
Isabel Lewrick WomanU 13GermanySCC Skating BerlinSCC Skating Berlin
IsabellFuchsWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
IsabellaMarriagaWomanYouthColombiaPatin K-ribe Club. PKCPatin K-ribe Club. PKC
IVANCESPEDESManYouthColombiaBogotá EliteBogotá Elite
JÁCHYMPODLIPSKÝManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
JacobMeltonManJuniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-Team FloridaGTC-USA-Team Florida
JACOBOGUTIERREZManJuniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-Team Florida-KapitalGTC-USA-Team Florida-Kapital
JakeDugganManJuniorNew ZealandTeam arena geisingenTeam arena geisingen
JakobAdamsManYouthUnited StatesGTC-USA-Xtreme SpeedGTC-USA-Xtreme Speed
JakobStorzManU 12GermanySAV - Neuhausen SAV - Neuhausen
Jan Martin Mende ManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.Team arena geisingen
JanaSchärenWomanJuniorSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
JanekWeberManJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
Janna Wietske van der EndeWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSGewest Fryslân
JannesSeyfarthManJuniorGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
JarnoHaitjemaManJuniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordKNSB Talent Team Noord
Jasciana TruyolWomanJuniorColombiaSky Team Sky Team
Jasminvan der terpWomanJuniorNetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingIds skeelervereniging
JenniferBollenWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweABC Hekwerk
JerónimoNavarro PinedaManYouthColombiaPatin K-ribe Club. PKCPatin K-ribe Club. PKC
JHON EDWARTASCONManSeniorColombiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA WORLDSIMMONS RANA WORLD TEAM
JoãoDiasManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Joaquin Loyola CavalieriManYouthEcuadorGabriela CavalieriGabriela Cavalieri
JoelGuachoManSeniorEcuadorECUADORECUADOR
Joesvan DeursenManSeniorNetherlandsInline selectie ZHInline selectie ZH
JohannesSchmidtManCadetGermanySC DHfK Leipzig e.V.SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
JohannesVermeerschManJuniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
jolanBrissinckManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Jon.RudolphRudolphManJuniorGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
JonasPofahlManU 9Germany
JorenVerleyeManCadetBelgiumzwaantjes roller clubzwaantjes roller club
JorunGeertsWomanSeniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub ZemstReko Rollerclub Zemst
JoseBetancourtManSeniorColombiaSamarios clubSamarios club
JosephineOttoWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
JoshWhyteManSeniorNew ZealandKapitiWicked Rollenshop Racing
JoshuaElmerManU 12GermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau SpeedskatingBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau Speedskating
JosieMosebachWomanCadetGermanyTurbine HalleTurbine Halle
juancruzManSeniorArgentinaCLUB RACING ARGENTINACLUB RACING ARGENTINA
Juan DiegoYepes ManJuniorColombiaHalcones Dorados del Quindio Halcones Dorados del Quindio
JuleAntonWomanSeniorGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
Julio CésarMirena OrtizManSeniorParaguaySheaStokes InlineSheaStokes Inline
KaileyVan der veen WomanCadetNetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingGewest Fryslân
KalebAdamsManYouthUnited StatesGTC-USA-Xtreme SpeedGTC-USA-Xtreme Speed
KarlottaSchröderWomanU 11GermanySAV-NeuhausenSAV-Neuhausen
KarolinaKettnerWomanU 13GermanyTSuGV GroßbettlingenTSuGV Großbettlingen
KarolinaKubikWomanU 12GermanySV Flaeming-Skate e.V. SV Flaeming-Skate e.V.
KarthikaJagadeeswaranWomanJuniorIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
KateřinaKainováWomanSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaTeam arena geisingen
KatharinaMezgolitsWomanJuniorAustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
KatjaKaiserWomanJuniorGermanyArena Geisingen inlineSport e.V.Arena Geisingen inlineSport e.V.
KavishShawkath AliManSeniorIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
KaySchipperManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
KeilyDelgadoWomanSeniorColombiaSky Team
KellyMuturiManSeniorKenyaSprint Skating Club KenyaSprint Skating Club Kenya
KEMBOU KEMGANG LIBERTManSeniorCameroonCameroon National TeamCameroon National Team
KenBachmannManU 12GermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
KennaPfeifferWomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC-USAGTC-USA
Kiara LuzVasquez PinillaWomanSeniorColombiaClub Mario Duran Club Mario Duran
KierrynHughesManSeniorNew Zealandarma arena geisingen teamTeam arena geisingen
KollinCastroWomanSeniorFranceNL PREMIUMNL PREMIUM
KRISHSHARMAManJuniorIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
KyraKamstraWomanCadetNetherlandssc oldebroek e.osc oldebroek e.o
LaethisiaSchimekWomanSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauPOWERSLIDE WORLD TEAM
LarissaGaiserWomanSeniorGermanyTSuGV GroßbettlingenWicked Rollenshop Racing
LarsDijckManYouthNetherlandsIds skeelerverenigingIds skeelervereniging
LarsPatrouilleManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LataeshaNarainWomanSeniorNetherlandsRegio Selectie Midden NederlandRegio Selectie Midden Nederland
Laura FaustinoWomanCadetGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
LauraFilesWomanSeniorGermany
LauraHeimpoldWomanU 12GermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
LauraSzabóWomanJuniorHungarySzombathelyi SportiskolaSzombathelyi Sportiskola
Laura vanessa Rolong salas WomanSeniorColombiaClub Mario Duran Club Mario Duran
LaurensBergéManSeniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenDoubleFF
Laurenth Casadiego WomanJuniorColombiaPatin K-ribe Club. PKCPatin K-ribe Club. PKC
LéaDOUAYWomanJuniorFrance2APN77 AVON2APN77 AVON
LeanderDeroyeManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
LenaMosebachWomanYouthGermanyTurbine HalleTurbine Halle
LenaWeinmannWomanU 10GermanySAV NEUHAUSEN SAV NEUHAUSEN
LeniHoffmannWomanCadetGermanySCC Skating BerlinSCC Skating Berlin
LeniSchmidtWomanU 9GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
LennKustersManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
LennartGeinitzManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LeonWeberManU 12GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
LeonieImhofWomanSeniorGermanyMX Takino MPCMX Takino MPC
LeonieStehleWomanU 12GermanySAV-NeuhausenSAV-Neuhausen
Leonie FlorenceOhlWomanSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
LeonyHeyneWomanU 13GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
LEYDISANCHEZWomanSeniorColombiaBont SuramericaBont Suramerica
LiliaMudersWomanSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
LillyWeidenerWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
liloutilagoneWomanJuniorFranceTHE TEAN / CRE PDL
LinaSchumannWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Aufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
LindaHANWomanU 13BelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
LiseDijkstraWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSFriese selectie
LivioWengerManSeniorSwitzerlandarma arena geisingen teamTeam arena geisingen
Loraine BarrosWomanSeniorColombiaCardenales Patin ClubCardenales Patin Club
LottaKühnapfelWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
LotteVerburghWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LouisVALLENETManCadetFrance2APN77 AVON2APN77 AVON
LucaGoldmannManU 12GermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.VSpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
Luca RudolphManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß GeraTAX Racing Team
LucaStorzManJuniorGermanySAV NeuhausenSAV Neuhausen
LucieConradtWomanU 11GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
Ludvig SparreAndersenManCadetDenmarkSlagelse Inline KlubInline Team Denmark
LuisaFuchsWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
LuisaGonzalesWomanSeniorSpainNL Custom International
LukasBrechbuehlerManCadetSwitzerlandHotWheelsHotWheels
Lukas ReynaertsManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
LukasUndall-BehrendManCadetDenmarkInline Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
LunaTiffertWomanU 11GermanyTurbine HalleTurbine Halle
LUNA SHALOMVARGAS RODRIGUEWomanSeniorColombiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA WORLDTEAM SIMMONS RANA WORLD
Luna-MarieLauWomanYouthDenmarktalent Team DenmarkTeam arena geisingen
Luvyansh Pandey ManCadetIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
LyannLukasWomanCadetGermanySCC Skating BerlinSCC Skating Berlin
LyssaVansteenkisteWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Madeleine CongoWomanJuniorEcuadorECUADORECUADOR
MaditaWaltherWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
Magnus NormannJeppesenManJuniorDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkTeam arena geisingen
Malia LouRikartWomanU 13GermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
ManishaKurthWomanYouthSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
ManthanThakkarManSeniorIndiaTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
ManuelEppingerManJuniorGermanyTSuGV GroßbettlingenTSuGV Großbettlingen
Manuela Rodriguez WomanYouthColombiaBogotá EliteBogotá Elite
MANUELA SALDARRIAGA BERDUGOWomanYouthColombiaCLUB TEQUENDAMACLUB TEQUENDAMA
MaraDeubnerWomanCadetGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
MaraLukasWomanU 13GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
MareikeMilbrechtWomanCadetGermanyDHfK LeipzigDHfK Leipzig
MAREKKANIAManSeniorPolandLEGIA LEGIA
MariaDiasWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Maria Paula Cárdenas WomanSeniorColombiaJLB ONEMIAMI SKATING
MARIA PAULA VIVAS MENDOZAWomanJuniorColombiaCLUB TEQUENDAMACLUB TEQUENDAMA
MARIA XIMENA ALZATE CEBALLOSWomanSeniorColombiaCLUB TEQUENDAMACLUB TEQUENDAMA
MARIANA IMITOLA VASQUEZWomanYouthColombiaCLUB TEQUENDAMACLUB TEQUENDAMA
MariangelHernandez FonsecaWomanYouthColombiaTeam Talento Team Talento
MarieZöltschWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
MariemOussaifi WomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
Marina TetaRichterWomanU 12GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß GeraRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
MarineLefeuvreWomanSeniorFranceNL Custom International
MarliesVansteenkisteWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MartDeroyeWomanU 10BelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
MartimDiasManCadetPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
Martin FerriéManSeniorFranceNL PREMIUMNL PREMIUM
MartinRumpfManSeniorGermanySkate Team CelleSkate Team Celle
MartinaPitaWomanSeniorEcuadorTeam arena geisingen
MarvinKlotzManSeniorGermanySSC Heilbronn e.V.SSC Heilbronn e.V.
MassimoVerleeneManCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MATEUSZKANIAManSeniorPolandLEGIA LEGIA
MatsBakkerManU 13NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
MatteoDeceuninckManU 13BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Matteo Gerin ManU 13GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß GeraRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
MatteoVanhieManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MauriceMarosiManJuniorGermanySpeedteam BodenseeTeam arena geisingen
MaxSchlegelManU 12GermanySAV - Neuhausen SAV - Neuhausen
MaxWestergaard NielsenManYouthDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
MayaEngelhardtWomanCadetGermanyDom Skater Fulda e.V.Dom Skater Fulda e.V.
MBARGA Anne SandraWomanSeniorCameroonCameroon National TeamCameroon National Team
MBOUH ASSAM JUNIORManSeniorCameroonCameroon National TeamCameroon National Team
MelanieBlumWomanYouthSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
Mennovan EigManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
MetodejJilekManSeniorCzech RepublicRTS PrahaTeam arena geisingen
MiaCraneWomanCadetUnited KingdomGB Development SquadGB Development Squad
MiaRogWomanU 10GermanySAV Neuhausen Ob EckSAV Neuhausen Ob Eck
MiaZschaetzschWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau / Team Hessen
MICHAELPASQUARELLAManSeniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-Team FloridaGTC-USA-Team Florida
MichellePrestan MorenoWomanYouthColombiaPatin K-ribe Club. PKCPatin K-ribe Club. PKC
MiguelMonteiroManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
MilaRahnerWomanCadetGermanySSC Köln 1998 e.V.SSC Köln 1998 e.V.
milanBrissinckManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MilenaLocherWomanU 13SwitzerlandRSC LiestalRSC Liestal
MilleFlawinneManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
MiraHoffmannWomanCadetGermanyTurbine HalleTurbine Halle
Miriamvan EsWomanU 12NetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub NijeveenIJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen
Moritz PreißlerManCadetGermanyRSVRSV
MoritzWolfManU 11GermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
NadiaSpurgeonWomanJuniorSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
NaëlOsterManYouthFranceBischheim Strasbourg SkatingBischheim Strasbourg Skating
NannaAhlmann HansenWomanJuniorDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
Natalie WenzellaTornøeWomanYouthDenmarkInline Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
NataschaLindenskovWomanSeniorDenmarkInline Team DanmarkInline Team Danmark
NDZIE JOSEPH CHRISTIAN DESIREManSeniorCameroonCameroon National TeamCameroon National Team
Neeltsje de BoerWomanCadetNetherlandsGewest Fryslân Gewest Fryslân
NelaKrejčíWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
NeleGaßmannWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NeleNeumannWomanSeniorGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
NeleSchulerWomanCadetGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.arena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
NevioGrossManJuniorSwitzerlandRSC LiestalTeam arena geisingen
NGWA BasilManSeniorCameroonCameroon National TeamCameroon National Team
NicoBlumManJuniorSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
NicoMilitelloManCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
NICOL LARRAHONDO ESCOBARWomanJuniorColombiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA WORLDTEAM SIMMONS RANA WORLD
Nicol lucia Nuñez duartesWomanYouthColombiaClub Mario Durán ChinchillaClub Mario Durán Chinchilla
NICOLASRAMOSManSeniorColombiaBogotá EliteBogotá Elite
Nicole Segarra WomanJuniorEcuadorGabriela CavalieriGabriela Cavalieri
Niels van HaarenManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
NienkeBakkerWomanU 12NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Nike Kollmeier WomanCadetGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.arena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
NikkiNoordergraafWomanSeniorNetherlandsHardrijVereniging Den Haag-WestlandAtom Skates
Niklas Kubik ManYouthGermanySV Flaeming-Skate e.V. SV Flaeming-Skate e.V.
NiklasMaerzManYouthGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
NiklasSchicklerManYouthGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.TSSC Erfurt e.V.
Nikolai BjørklundJohansenManSeniorDenmarkVARKInline Team Denmark
NilsBühnemannManSeniorGermanyTurbine HalleTeam arena geisingen
NilsKocherManCadetSwitzerlandHotWheelsHotWheels
NilsWagenaarManCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSGewest Fryslân
Nina PaulineMaerzWomanU 12GermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
noapetitjeanWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
NoahAndersenManYouthDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
NoahHøjmark ThiessenManYouthDenmarkInline Team DenmarkTalentteam Denmark
NoahPofahlManU 11GermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
OleZimmermann ManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß GeraRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
OliverBech-RydingManCadetDenmarkRulnordTalentteam Denmark
OliverGrobManSeniorSwitzerlandSpeed Skater ZugBONT Skate
PaigeDawsonWomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-Emerald CoastGTC-USA-Emerald Coast
PaigeNodarseWomanSeniorUnited StatesGTC2022 ASTRO OMPGTC2022 ASTRO OMP
PaulFallierManU 9GermanyDom Skater Fulda e.V.Dom Skater Fulda e.V.
PaulSchneiderManJuniorGermanyGettorfer TVGettorfer TV
PaulineSelzerWomanYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
Pepe FinnHellerManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
PepijnBakkerManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
PeterMichaelManSeniorNew ZealandKapitiWicked Rollenshop Racing
PeytonWendtManJuniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-Badger State RacingGTC-USA-Badger State Racing
PhilipDue SchmidtManSeniorDenmarkBont NordicTeam arena geisingen
Pia Helbich WomanU 10GermanyBlau Gelb Groß GerauBlau Gelb Groß Gerau
PierreCASAERTManSeniorFranceHAUT RHONE N'ROLLERSHAUT RHONE N'ROLLERS
PipeGomezManSeniorFranceNL PREMIUMNL PREMIUM
RaidenDolderManJuniorUnited StatesGTC-Sk8House
RaphaëlESCRICHManCadetFranceHAUT RHONE N'ROLLERSHAUT RHONE N'ROLLERS
Raquel CeciliaRios VergaraWomanSeniorColombiapegasos elite pegasos elite
RekaSzephalmiWomanYouthDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
RenatoCampana LalamaManSeniorEcuadorECUADORECUADOR
RephaelBoefManSeniorIsraelSVO OudewaterSVO Oudewater
RheaArunWomanJuniorIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
RiaSchilderWomanSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
Rico LiamHellerManU 11GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
RoanVosManYouthNetherlandsSVO OudewaterSVO Oudewater
RobbeBeelenManSeniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
Roberto Garcia ManSeniorVenezuelaSky TeamSky Team
RobinMetzManJuniorNetherlandsGewest FryslanGewest Fryslan
RomanAlvaradoManJuniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-ASTROGTC-USA-ASTRO
RomildoSilvaManSeniorBrazilJaguar BrazilJaguar Brazil
RonPucklitzschManSeniorGermanyMX Takino MPCTakino Germany
Rosalía Sandoval Jiménez WomanYouthColombiaClub Mario Duran Club Mario Duran
RosankuipWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
RyanDawsonManJuniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-Emerald CoastGTC-USA-Emerald Coast
RyanDraaisma ManCadetNetherlandsGewest Fryslân Gewest Fryslân
SALOMÉ ACEROWomanJuniorColombiaBogotá EliteBogotá Elite
SamuelJELLALI--PAULOManCadetFrance2APN77 AVON2APN77 AVON
Samuel MorrisManSeniorUnited KingdomNorth London Roller Speed Skating ClubTeam arena geisingen
SamuelStirnatManYouthGermanyERSG Darmstadt / Team HessenERSG Darmstadt / Team Hessen
SanchaySinghManSeniorIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
SanneOosterwijkWomanSeniorNetherlandsHABOVO
SANTIAGO VASQUEZVILLAREALManJuniorColombiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA WORLDTEAM SIMMONS RANA WORLD
SARA ALEJANDRA ARIAS MARIÑOWomanCadetColombiaCLUB TEQUENDAMACLUB TEQUENDAMA
SARA VALENTINAOLAYA LEALWomanU 13ColombiaCLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)CLUB AL-ANDALUS (MÁLAGA)
SarahMilitelloWomanSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
SebastianFlórezManSeniorColombiaBont SuramericaBont Suramerica
SelinaZimmermannWomanU 12GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
SennKoemanManYouthNetherlandsGewest Fryslân Gewest Fryslân
siddhantkambleManSeniorIndiaIskateIskate
SiebeDeceuninck ManU 11BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
SiebeSuttelsManSeniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
Sigridvan EsWomanCadetNetherlandsIjs en skeelerclub NijeveenIjs en skeelerclub Nijeveen
SinikaMantheyWomanCadetDenmarkØstmøn InlinereInline Team Denmark
SofiaSchilderWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skatingRadboud Inline-skating
SOFIASTAPICHWomanJuniorArgentinaMALVINASMALVINAS
SophiaLucenaWomanCadetPortugalArsenal de CanelasSky Team
Sophie Helbich WomanU 10GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß - GerauBlau-Gelb Groß - Gerau
StanBeelenManJuniorBelgiumRSC LEUVENRSC LEUVEN
Stefan DueSchmidtManSeniorDenmarkBont NordicTeam arena geisingen
StevenVillagasManSeniorFranceNL PREMIUMNL PREMIUM
SteynWagenaarManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDSGewest Fryslân
SuhridSurveManSeniorIndiaIskateIskate
Tamino OhmeManSeniorGermanyPowerslide International Team Powerslide International Team
TanishqMahajanManSeniorIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
TejasviAhlawatManYouthIndiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING TEAM SIMMONS RANA RACING
Theis RLundstedManYouthDenmarkTalent Team DenmarkInline Team Denmark
TiagoMestreManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
TiagoMonteiroManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.Roller Lagos C.P.
TimoLammeManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost VeluweHABOVO
TinaBlumWomanYouthSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
TomMulderManSeniorNetherlandsRSC LEUVENCádomotus Team NextGen
TomášBohumskýManSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaTeam arena geisingen
TrevorKreplinManSeniorUnited StatesGTC-USA-Xtreme SpeedGTC-USA-Xtreme Speed
Udo Van der wierManSeniorNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe Gewest Fryslân
VALERIA JAMAICA FIGUEROAWomanJuniorColombiaCLUB TEQUENDAMACLUB TEQUENDAMA
VanessaScholzWomanJuniorGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
VanessaZimmermannWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
Veerle ZunnebeldWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe
VerenaMilbrechtWomanYouthGermanyDHfK LeipzigDHfK Leipzig
Victoria Kollmeier WomanYouthGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.arena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
Vik ReynaertsManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub TienenRolschaatsclub Tienen
VINCENTHENRYManSeniorUnited KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
VioletteBraunWomanJuniorFranceBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATINGBISCHHEIM STRASBOURG SKATING
VitaVan DeurenWomanYouthNetherlandsSVO OudewaterSVO Oudewater
VLADIMIRPaolellaManCadetUnited StatesGTC-USA-ASTROGTC-USA-ASTRO
VojtěchVrbaManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
WilmaBielickiWomanU 13GermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
WILMARCHARRIS ARIZAManJuniorColombiaCardenales Patín ClubCardenales Patín Club
WouterOosthuizenManSeniorUnited StatesGTC-Australia-Sk8HouseGTC-Australia-Sk8House
xileiWangWomanJuniorChinaTeam SuZhouTeam SuZhou
YICEL CAMILAGIRALDO VASQUEZWomanSeniorColombiaTEAM SIMMONS RANA WORLDTEAM SIMMONS RANA WORLD
YicenZhuoWomanJuniorChinaTeam SuZhouTeam SuZhou
YvanSIVILIERManSeniorFranceROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURYPôle France Roller

 

© 2024 florisvdk.net All rights reserved