europeancupinline.eu

EC logo

EC logo

XIX TROFEO INTERNACIONAL "VILLA DE GIJON"

From 22 March 2024 to 24 March 2024

EC logo

19th Terras do Infante Inline Speed Skating – Lagos

From 05 April 2024 to 07 April 2024

EC logo

arena geisingen international 2024

From 18 April 2024 to 21 April 2024

EC logo

Speedskating Kriterium Gross-Gerau

From 26 April 2024 to 28 April 2024

EC logo

Internationale Geraer Rollsporttage

From 10 May 2024 to 12 May 2024

EC logo

Wörgl International Kriterium

From 07 June 2024 to 09 June 2024

EC logo

Holland Cup - Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe

From 21 June 2024 to 23 June 2024

EC logo

Flanders Grand Prix

From 12 July 2024 to 14 July 2024

EC logo

6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)

From 07 August 2024 to 11 August 2024

Registered skaters for Wörgl International Kriterium

Please mark only the skaters who have paid are visible.Payments are processed as quickly as possible once we receive the money on our bank account.
First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClubTeam/Sponsor
AlessiaWittmackWomanYouthGermanySSC HeilbronnSSC Heilbronn
AngelaTothWomanU 13AustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
AnicRitterWomanU 13SwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
Anna BerczellyWomanYouthAustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
AnnaHunyadiWomanSeniorHungarySTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
AnnaWeberWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
BenBachmannManCadetGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
BenWeberManCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
BoldizsarTothManU 13AustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
ChaseMorpethManSeniorNew ZealandTeam arena geisingenTeam arena geisingen
DalmaBerczellyWomanCadetAustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
DanielKrojerManYouthAustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
EliasPescheckManJuniorGermanyHallescher ISCHallescher ISC
ElinRitterWomanCadetSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
EnricoGerber-della Pietra ManSeniorAustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
EnzoRöselManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
FinnMillingManSeniorGermanyTeam Cadomotus Next Gen / TSG DessauTeam Cadomotus Next Gen / TSG Dessau
FlavioGrossManSeniorSwitzerlandRSC LiestalTeam arena geisingen
FranziskaPetryWomanSeniorGermanyTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union DessauTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union Dessau
FriedaBielickiWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
Ida MarieLüdikeWomanJuniorGermanyTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union DessauTeam Redvil Racer / TSG Aufbau Union Dessau
InkaHildebrandtWomanYouthGermanyTSG Aufbau Union DessauTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
JanaSchärenWomanJuniorSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
JanekWeberManJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
JannesSeyfarthManJuniorGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
JosephineOttoWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
JosieMosebachWomanCadetGermanyTurbine HalleTurbine Halle
KatharinaMezgolitsWomanJuniorAustriaSTU EisenstadtSTU Eisenstadt
Laura FaustinoWomanCadetGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
LenaMosebachWomanYouthGermanyTurbine HalleTurbine Halle
LennartGeinitzManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LillyWeidenerWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.RSV Blau Weiss Gera e.V.
LinaSchumannWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Aufbau Team - RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
LyannLukasWomanCadetGermanySCC Skating BerlinSCC Skating Berlin
MaditaWaltherWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / Team Hessen
Malia LouRikartWomanU 13GermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
ManishaKurthWomanYouthSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
MaraDeubnerWomanCadetGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
MariemOussaifi WomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
MariesolGottwein-HoppWomanYouthGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
MarvinKlotzManSeniorGermanySSC Heilbronn e.V.SSC Heilbronn e.V.
MelanieBlumWomanYouthSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
MiaZschaetzschWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau / Team HessenBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau / Team Hessen
Moritz PreißlerManCadetGermanyRSVRSV
NevioGrossManJuniorSwitzerlandRSC LiestalTeam arena geisingen
NicoBlumManJuniorSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
Niklas Kubik ManYouthGermanySV Flaeming-Skate e.V. SV Flaeming-Skate e.V.
NilsKocherManCadetSwitzerlandHotWheelsHotWheels
OleZimmermann ManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß GeraRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
PaulSchneiderManJuniorGermanyGettorfer TVTeam arena geisingen
Pepe FinnHellerManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
SophiaHoppWomanCadetGermanyERSG DarmstadtERSG Darmstadt
SzilviaBitóWomanSeniorHungaryHétkerék Egyesület KistelekHétkerék Egyesület Kistelek
Tamino OhmeManSeniorGermanyPowerslide International Team Powerslide International Team
TinaBlumWomanYouthSwitzerlandInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland
VanessaScholzWomanJuniorGermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
VeronikaDykastováWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM PrahaKSBM Praha
WilmaBielickiWomanU 13GermanySpeedskating Leipzig e.V.Speedskating Leipzig e.V.
Zora LilliCzäczineWomanJuniorGermanyHallescher ISCITanixs Racingteam

 

© 2024 florisvdk.net All rights reserved