europeancupinline.eu

European Cup Inline Speedskating

Final results

Final results for 2019.

You can find the final ranking below. In case you have questions or remarks, if the mistake is in a race then contact the organizer of the race. If it is in the calculation then please use the contact form.

Last updated: 18/08/2019 13:56

short

"Villa de Gijón" - XVI International16th Terras do Infante Inline Speed Skating – Lagosarena geisingen internationalSpeedskating Kriterium Gross-GerauHolland Cup Powered by UNIVÉInternationale Geraer RollsporttageWörgl International KriteriumLes Trois Routes6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)Flanders Grand PrixTotal points
Maxima Hauptmann17.01.018.020.117.027.0100.1
Jorun Geerts11.020.119.019.021.090.1
Annemarie Schaefer12.017.015.015.020.079.0
Lotte Verburgh18.06.08.020.126.078.1
Zuzana Stodolová17.03.013.019.018.072.0
Sanne Oosterwijk13.01.06.012.017.013.062.0
Johana Stodolova16.015.016.012.03.062.0
Lena Bollaers8.01.014.03.017.043.0
Rosalie Boehm1.01.014.010.08.034.0
Jocelyne Seys7.01.01.011.07.027.0
Malwina Grudysz1.01.01.01.012.04.020.0
Amber Puttevils5.01.01.09.01.017.0
Svenja Hecht1.01.09.05.01.017.0
Alicia Wiche1.01.01.09.01.013.0
Sophie Thoma1.01.01.01.04.08.0

long

"Villa de Gijón" - XVI International16th Terras do Infante Inline Speed Skating – Lagosarena geisingen internationalSpeedskating Kriterium Gross-GerauHolland Cup Powered by UNIVÉInternationale Geraer RollsporttageWörgl International KriteriumLes Trois Routes6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)Flanders Grand PrixTotal points
Jorun Geerts7.020.120.119.029.095.2
Alicia Wiche11.011.010.019.015.022.088.0
Zuzana Stodolová9.02.09.017.018.064.0
Lena Bollaers2.014.017.03.027.063.0
Maxima Hauptmann1.012.016.015.017.01.062.0
Jocelyne Seys6.01.013.019.023.062.0
Lotte Verburgh5.01.05.017.028.056.0
Sanne Oosterwijk1.01.07.015.012.014.050.0
Johana Stodolova1.01.018.020.16.046.1
Malwina Grudysz3.01.01.014.016.011.046.0
Amber Puttevils13.01.01.012.015.042.0
Annemarie Schaefer1.08.013.01.01.024.0
Svenja Hecht1.01.09.07.01.019.0
Rosalie Boehm1.01.08.06.01.017.0
Sophie Thoma1.01.01.01.01.05.0

short

"Villa de Gijón" - XVI International16th Terras do Infante Inline Speed Skating – Lagosarena geisingen internationalSpeedskating Kriterium Gross-GerauHolland Cup Powered by UNIVÉInternationale Geraer RollsporttageWörgl International KriteriumLes Trois Routes6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)Flanders Grand PrixTotal points
Adrian Vajanský9.018.018.020.120.113.098.2
Marvin Klotz1.019.015.017.018.020.090.0
Metodej Jilek9.01.016.07.014.015.020.11.083.1
Finn Turcksin17.07.017.017.012.070.0
Luca Rudolph6.014.013.018.019.070.0
Brend Beelen16.01.07.011.019.08.066.0
Jon Rudolph3.02.012.015.014.046.0
Finn Bjarne Kampfenkel1.011.019.010.03.044.0
Afonso Silva1.019.011.05.01.037.0
João Francisco Jesus1.010.01.01.05.018.0

long

"Villa de Gijón" - XVI International16th Terras do Infante Inline Speed Skating – Lagosarena geisingen internationalSpeedskating Kriterium Gross-GerauHolland Cup Powered by UNIVÉInternationale Geraer RollsporttageWörgl International KriteriumLes Trois Routes6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)Flanders Grand PrixTotal points
Metodej Jilek16.06.016.013.020.116.020.113.0120.2
Brend Beelen12.08.013.017.019.017.098.0
Afonso Silva18.019.016.018.020.191.1
Finn Turcksin18.01.020.118.020.077.1
Marvin Klotz1.017.017.017.023.075.0
Adrian Vajanský1.011.06.019.020.18.065.1
João Francisco Jesus4.013.04.01.010.032.0
Luca Rudolph1.06.02.012.01.022.0
Finn Bjarne Kampfenkel1.01.013.04.02.021.0
Jon Rudolph1.01.01.08.01.012.0

short

"Villa de Gijón" - XVI International16th Terras do Infante Inline Speed Skating – Lagosarena geisingen internationalSpeedskating Kriterium Gross-GerauHolland Cup Powered by UNIVÉInternationale Geraer RollsporttageWörgl International KriteriumLes Trois Routes6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)Flanders Grand PrixTotal points
Leonie Florence Ohl14.010.019.018.020.119.022.0122.1
Fran Vanhoutte15.019.07.020.120.130.1111.3
Hanna Schübl2.01.017.012.019.018.020.089.0
Marketa Fajkusova8.018.015.018.014.09.082.0
Kateřina Kainová3.01.020.15.017.013.021.080.1
Marie Sänger2.03.014.015.012.025.071.0
Laura Files11.01.09.013.015.019.068.0
Jana Bohumska1.01.014.01.014.05.015.051.0
Maria Beatriz Silva1.08.04.01.017.018.049.0
Maria Gomes Siva1.016.01.016.015.049.0
Lucie Korvasová1.01.011.01.011.023.048.0
Ana Miguel Montenegro1.09.01.019.014.044.0
Hanna Frens1.012.016.09.01.039.0
Lisa Baier1.013.04.010.010.038.0
Bente Billen5.01.010.02.016.034.0
Natascha Lindenskov1.01.012.08.01.023.0
Pia Schwörer1.01.01.07.06.01.017.0
Veronika Korvasová1.01.01.01.04.01.09.0
Neve Bühnemann4.01.01.01.01.08.0
Laura Zondler1.01.01.01.01.05.0
Lisa Stäbler1.01.01.01.01.05.0

long

"Villa de Gijón" - XVI International16th Terras do Infante Inline Speed Skating – Lagosarena geisingen internationalSpeedskating Kriterium Gross-GerauHolland Cup Powered by UNIVÉInternationale Geraer RollsporttageWörgl International KriteriumLes Trois Routes6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)Flanders Grand PrixTotal points
Fran Vanhoutte19.016.020.120.119.030.1124.3
Kateřina Kainová4.08.018.019.020.118.028.0115.1
Leonie Florence Ohl13.01.019.015.019.020.124.0111.1
Hanna Schübl10.01.013.014.018.017.020.093.0
Natascha Lindenskov15.016.016.015.023.085.0
Maria Gomes Siva15.017.09.018.025.084.0
Maria Beatriz Silva9.012.06.014.012.026.079.0
Laura Files3.08.08.015.016.021.071.0
Ana Miguel Montenegro10.018.01.013.029.071.0
Lucie Korvasová6.02.016.09.013.018.064.0
Marketa Fajkusova1.01.05.014.011.017.049.0
Hanna Frens1.06.017.06.07.037.0
Pia Schwörer1.01.01.012.012.09.036.0
Marie Sänger1.01.01.013.08.011.035.0
Jana Bohumska1.01.01.01.011.03.016.034.0
Lisa Stäbler1.01.07.05.01.015.0
Veronika Korvasová1.01.01.01.04.01.09.0
Neve Bühnemann1.01.01.01.01.05.0

short

"Villa de Gijón" - XVI International16th Terras do Infante Inline Speed Skating – Lagosarena geisingen internationalSpeedskating Kriterium Gross-GerauHolland Cup Powered by UNIVÉInternationale Geraer RollsporttageWörgl International KriteriumLes Trois Routes6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)Flanders Grand PrixTotal points
Lukas Pribik17.011.018.016.020.119.025.0126.1
Robbe Beelen19.016.020.120.120.130.1125.4
Luis Carlos Silva1.018.014.017.018.019.087.0
milan Brissinck12.01.010.05.018.027.073.0
jolan Brissinck9.01.015.03.015.023.066.0
Gonçalo Canada Abreu 1.013.01.01.013.028.057.0
Niels Sorg16.01.08.017.06.048.0
Richard Krause1.014.09.019.04.047.0
Johannes Schmieder4.01.01.012.017.035.0
Artur Mendonça 1.07.06.01.015.030.0
Jonas Maximilian Arndt1.01.02.015.010.029.0
Tomás M C Folques1.08.01.01.017.028.0
Fabian Kümmel1.01.01.014.011.028.0
Vanes Fabio1.01.01.09.01.013.0

long

"Villa de Gijón" - XVI International16th Terras do Infante Inline Speed Skating – Lagosarena geisingen internationalSpeedskating Kriterium Gross-GerauHolland Cup Powered by UNIVÉInternationale Geraer RollsporttageWörgl International KriteriumLes Trois Routes6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)Flanders Grand PrixTotal points
Gonçalo Canada Abreu 19.017.016.017.020.129.0118.1
Robbe Beelen15.09.020.119.020.128.0111.2
Lukas Pribik13.01.014.015.020.118.023.0104.1
jolan Brissinck7.05.011.014.016.025.078.0
Luis Carlos Silva7.018.03.019.08.021.076.0
milan Brissinck6.01.018.011.014.024.074.0
Niels Sorg8.01.019.019.08.055.0
Richard Krause1.09.09.017.09.045.0
Tomás M C Folques11.08.01.010.014.044.0
Jonas Maximilian Arndt1.01.01.015.015.033.0
Vanes Fabio1.01.08.012.02.024.0
Johannes Schmieder1.01.01.01.014.018.0
Fabian Kümmel1.01.01.07.01.011.0
Artur Mendonça 1.01.01.05.01.09.0

short

"Villa de Gijón" - XVI International16th Terras do Infante Inline Speed Skating – Lagosarena geisingen internationalSpeedskating Kriterium Gross-GerauHolland Cup Powered by UNIVÉInternationale Geraer RollsporttageWörgl International KriteriumLes Trois Routes6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)Flanders Grand PrixTotal points
Leonie Imhof11.015.020.119.022.087.1
Kaja Gajewska18.01.06.017.017.025.084.0
Selina Höfler8.01.01.014.014.015.017.070.0
Franziska Petry1.09.018.018.021.067.0
Melina Scheffler1.013.016.015.019.064.0
anna Sänger1.07.05.011.012.018.054.0
Francie Heiser1.01.09.012.013.013.049.0
Maren Merkle1.01.012.010.010.010.044.0
Sofia Matilde Caetano 1.013.01.01.011.014.041.0
Charlotte Van Laethem17.01.01.013.07.039.0
Celine Pröhl1.012.08.013.02.036.0
Lara Marie Kinski3.01.010.07.08.029.0
Noor Lingier1.01.03.01.020.026.0
staci genouw1.01.02.01.08.01.014.0
Lina Mozin1.01.01.01.01.05.0

long

"Villa de Gijón" - XVI International16th Terras do Infante Inline Speed Skating – Lagosarena geisingen internationalSpeedskating Kriterium Gross-GerauHolland Cup Powered by UNIVÉInternationale Geraer RollsporttageWörgl International KriteriumLes Trois Routes6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)Flanders Grand PrixTotal points
Selina Höfler14.01.010.016.016.018.019.094.0
Kaja Gajewska18.01.012.08.014.028.081.0
Charlotte Van Laethem17.07.07.013.026.070.0
Noor Lingier12.05.016.012.025.070.0
Melina Scheffler2.015.011.018.022.068.0
Franziska Petry1.013.017.017.020.068.0
Sofia Matilde Caetano 11.011.01.04.017.021.065.0
Francie Heiser1.03.010.015.011.017.057.0
Maren Merkle1.05.09.013.013.010.051.0
anna Sänger1.01.05.011.012.016.046.0
Celine Pröhl1.01.03.012.012.029.0
staci genouw1.01.01.01.09.07.020.0
Lara Marie Kinski2.01.01.01.08.013.0
Lina Mozin1.01.01.01.08.012.0

short

"Villa de Gijón" - XVI International16th Terras do Infante Inline Speed Skating – Lagosarena geisingen internationalSpeedskating Kriterium Gross-GerauHolland Cup Powered by UNIVÉInternationale Geraer RollsporttageWörgl International KriteriumLes Trois Routes6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)Flanders Grand PrixTotal points
Radek Fajkus14.020.119.03.018.028.0102.1
Prokop Stodola15.01.019.013.020.116.08.092.1
Jason Suttels17.018.05.020.130.190.2
Jan Pribik12.03.014.011.018.025.083.0
Rafael Heredia Barba19.08.01.020.129.077.1
Marco Lira 16.016.011.01.018.015.077.0
Brecht Lippens14.01.017.010.019.061.0
Zdenek Sejpal1.02.03.02.019.021.048.0
Trystyn Scrivens14.010.01.07.01.014.047.0
Tim Boehle1.018.01.012.015.047.0
Theo Fischer1.01.01.017.011.011.042.0
Nikolai Bjørklund Johansen1.01.09.01.015.013.01.041.0
Bobby Ball13.01.01.07.017.039.0
Vasco Martins11.09.01.01.015.037.0
Timo Lehnertz2.012.04.01.018.037.0
Seppe Delye1.01.01.01.022.026.0
João Pedro Luz Afonso8.01.01.01.07.018.0
Diogo Helder Lourenço 3.01.01.06.01.01.013.0
renzo amery1.01.01.01.01.05.0

long

"Villa de Gijón" - XVI International16th Terras do Infante Inline Speed Skating – Lagosarena geisingen internationalSpeedskating Kriterium Gross-GerauHolland Cup Powered by UNIVÉInternationale Geraer RollsporttageWörgl International KriteriumLes Trois Routes6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)Flanders Grand PrixTotal points
Zdenek Sejpal11.019.020.120.120.121.0111.3
Jason Suttels20.120.112.019.030.1101.3
Rafael Heredia Barba16.019.09.019.028.091.0
Marco Lira 19.018.012.05.08.027.089.0
Jan Pribik14.01.014.015.019.022.085.0
Nikolai Bjørklund Johansen7.01.08.013.014.015.020.078.0
Prokop Stodola3.01.011.012.018.017.05.067.0
Diogo Helder Lourenço 14.01.01.04.016.024.060.0
Brecht Lippens10.010.09.017.014.060.0
Radek Fajkus1.017.01.05.018.09.051.0
Tim Boehle1.07.09.016.014.047.0
Theo Fischer1.01.01.015.011.01.030.0
Timo Lehnertz1.01.01.013.014.030.0
Trystyn Scrivens11.05.01.01.01.010.029.0
Vasco Martins7.01.01.01.02.012.0
João Pedro Luz Afonso6.01.01.01.01.010.0
Bobby Ball1.01.01.01.02.06.0
Seppe Delye1.01.01.01.01.05.0
renzo amery1.01.01.01.01.05.0

short

"Villa de Gijón" - XVI International16th Terras do Infante Inline Speed Skating – Lagosarena geisingen internationalSpeedskating Kriterium Gross-GerauHolland Cup Powered by UNIVÉInternationale Geraer RollsporttageWörgl International KriteriumLes Trois Routes6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)Flanders Grand PrixTotal points
Aura Cristina Quintana Herrera19.020.11.014.014.024.092.1
Stien Vanhoutte17.016.014.018.027.092.0
Nymphe Keuleers18.017.018.019.012.084.0
Josie Hofmann7.013.010.019.028.077.0
Angelina Otto3.01.09.018.016.047.0
Katharina Thien2.01.01.01.013.014.032.0
Margarida Alves Sousa8.01.01.02.01.011.024.0
Jasmina Voste1.01.03.03.09.017.0

long

"Villa de Gijón" - XVI International16th Terras do Infante Inline Speed Skating – Lagosarena geisingen internationalSpeedskating Kriterium Gross-GerauHolland Cup Powered by UNIVÉInternationale Geraer RollsporttageWörgl International KriteriumLes Trois Routes6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)Flanders Grand PrixTotal points
Aura Cristina Quintana Herrera20.120.15.014.018.022.099.2
Josie Hofmann3.015.017.017.026.078.0
Margarida Alves Sousa12.010.01.011.03.021.058.0
Angelina Otto1.01.06.019.019.046.0
Jenny Peißker1.01.05.020.116.043.1
Katharina Thien5.01.01.08.013.015.043.0
Jasmina Voste2.01.01.01.014.019.0

short

"Villa de Gijón" - XVI International16th Terras do Infante Inline Speed Skating – Lagosarena geisingen internationalSpeedskating Kriterium Gross-GerauHolland Cup Powered by UNIVÉInternationale Geraer RollsporttageWörgl International KriteriumLes Trois Routes6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)Flanders Grand PrixTotal points
Elton De Souza20.118.016.020.129.0103.2
Indra Médard17.08.017.08.016.030.196.1
Francisco Jose Peula Cabello19.019.06.019.028.091.0
Camilo Acosta17.010.020.119.024.090.1
Jan Martin Mende16.07.02.013.019.01.058.0
Dylan Scrivens13.010.01.01.01.015.041.0
Tim Sibiet5.01.01.01.012.019.039.0
Tobias Hecht1.01.015.010.08.035.0
Antonio Edgar Freitas16.09.01.07.01.034.0
thomas voste2.01.01.01.017.022.0

long

"Villa de Gijón" - XVI International16th Terras do Infante Inline Speed Skating – Lagosarena geisingen internationalSpeedskating Kriterium Gross-GerauHolland Cup Powered by UNIVÉInternationale Geraer RollsporttageWörgl International KriteriumLes Trois Routes6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)Flanders Grand PrixTotal points
Diogo Marreiros20.120.111.020.130.1101.4
Francisco Jose Peula Cabello20.119.09.020.125.093.2
Elton De Souza19.017.011.018.024.089.0
Indra Médard15.01.07.05.018.029.075.0
Tim Sibiet4.01.03.012.016.023.059.0
Tobias Hecht1.01.019.015.010.046.0
Miguel Bravo8.013.01.03.020.045.0
Jan Martin Mende14.01.05.01.018.05.044.0
Dylan Scrivens10.07.01.01.01.014.034.0
Antonio Edgar Freitas17.010.01.01.01.030.0
thomas voste5.01.01.07.011.025.0

 

© 2019 florisvdk.net All rights reserved