europeancupinline.eu

European Cup Inline Speedskating

EC logo

Wörgl International Kriterium


From 31 May 2019 to 02 June 2019
EC logo

6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)


From 06 August 2019 to 07 August 2019
EC logo

Flanders Grand Prix


From 09 August 2019 to 11 August 2019

Registerd skaters for Holland Cup Powered by UNIVÉ

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClub
Adolfo GabrielSilva RodriguesManJuniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
AdrianVajanskýManCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
AfonsoSilvaManCadetPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
Ajay Sky Volkhammer ManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
alancantilloManYouthColombiaPatin K-ribe Club. PKC
AlberteGreveWomanCadetDenmarkNSK
AlessandroIncandelaManSeniorItalyOne Carbon Design
AlexanderFarthoferManCadetAustriaSC Lattella Wörgl
AlexandraDanneelWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Alicia WicheWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
AmalieHenmarWomanSeniorDenmarkInline Team Danmark
AmberPuttevilsWomanCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
Ambervan der MeijdenWomanCadetNetherlandsHardrijVereniging Den Haag-Westland
Ana MiguelMontenegroWomanYouthPortugalArsenal de Canelas
Andrea Duque WomanJuniorColombiaPAISA PATIN
AndreaLokvencováWomanSeniorCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
AngelinaOttoWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
AnkeVosWomanSeniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
AnnaPetutschniggWomanJuniorAustriaSC Lattella Wörgl
annaSängerWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
Annavan den BosWomanSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
Anne-SophieBergéWomanYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
AnnemarieSchaeferWomanCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
Anoukvan LeestWomanYouthNetherlandsIJs en Inline-skateclub Purmerend
Antonio Edgar FreitasManSeniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
Artur Mendonça ManYouthPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
AsifMuhammadManCadetNetherlandsSVO Oudewater
AtharvaKulkarniManSeniorIndiaLAZERXTECH
AudeBillietWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Aura CristinaQuintana HerreraWomanSeniorColombiaVITORIA-GASTEIZ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
BartHoolwerfManSeniorNetherlandsBont skates
BartKlaverManJuniorNetherlandsASV
BasKeeManCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
BasMeijerManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
BeauWagemakerWomanSeniorNetherlandsRTC Noordwest
BenteBillenWomanYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BenteKerkhoffWomanJuniorNetherlandsRTC Noordwest
BiancaRoosenboomWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
Bianca van der MeerWomanYouthNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
BobbyBallManJuniorUnited KingdomEssex Inline Skaters
BrechtLippensManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
BrendBeelenManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BretGroot ManCadetNetherlandsASV
BrittLowieWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
brittqualmWomanJuniorNetherlandsInline selectie ZH
CaleyMarleinWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
CamiloArevaloManSeniorColombiaPAISA PATIN
Carlos AlexandreTavares RochaManSeniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
CarolienVan RelegemWomanSeniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
Casperde GierManSeniorNetherlands
CelinePröhlWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
CharlotteVan LaethemWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
ChloéHoogendoornWomanYouthNetherlandsInline selectie ZH
ChrisBerkhoutManCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
ChristiaanLandManYouthNetherlandsGewest Fryslan
ChristianHaasjesManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging Staphorst
ChristopherBalzerManJuniorGermanyERSG Darmstadt
ColinHarmsenManYouthNetherlandsIJs en Inline-skateclub Purmerend
Daan BerkhoutManJuniorNetherlandsRTC Noordwest
DaanSpruitManJuniorNetherlandsSTC de Rijnstreek
DanielGreigManSeniorAustraliaEltham Speed Skaterz Australia
DanielKingManSeniorUnited KingdomEssex Inline Skaters
DanielNieroManSeniorItalyBont
DanieleDanieleManSeniorItalyMariani World Team
DavidBadenManCadetGermany
daviddanneelManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
DavidHeimbürgeManYouthGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
DavidHolmesManJuniorNetherlandsASV
Demi BenschopWomanSeniorNetherlandsSVO Oudewater
DeniceNieuwenhuisWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
DinlyKosterWomanYouthNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
DiogoMarreirosManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Diogo Helder Lourenço ManJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
DylanScrivensManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
ElanneDe VriesWomanCadetNetherlandsSchaatsvereniging Rotterdam
EllenVan De CatsyeWomanSeniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
EllesKnookWomanCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
ElmiraFerwerdaWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
Emanuelle Silva ManSeniorChileChile MPC TAKINO
Emma glastraWomanYouthNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen
EmmaNozWomanYouthNetherlandsSchaatsvereniging lansingerland
Erik WillyWernerManJuniorGermanyTurbine Halle
EtienneRamaliManSeniorGermanyMX Takino
EvelienVijnWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
FabianKümmelManYouthGermanyLLG Luckenwalde
FemkeVanesWomanJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
FerencNijlandManJuniorNetherlandsDeventer IJsclub
FinnTurcksinManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
finnvan DrielManCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
FleurHulsWomanJuniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen
FleurVeenWomanSeniorNetherlandsRTC Midden
FloortjeJanssenWomanYouthNetherlandsVereniging IJssport Leiderdorp
FlorianBergManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
FlorisGaierManJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
FranMouillardWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
FranVanhoutteWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Francesca LollobrigidaWomanSeniorItalyBont
FrancieHeiserWomanJuniorGermanyTSV Bernhausen
Francisco Reyes PetrelliManSeniorArgentinaALTA BARDA
Francisco JosePeula CabelloManSeniorSpainVITORIA-GASTEIZ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
FranzPottrichManJuniorGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.
FréVan DammeManCadetBelgiumInline Team Brugse Skeelerclub
FrederikSassManYouthDenmarkTalent Team Denmark
GaryHekmanManSeniorNetherlandsBont skates
GerlineCredietWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging Staphorst
Gert-JanVan DiepenManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
GijsKampManYouthNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
GlennNijenhuisManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
Gonçalo Canada Abreu ManYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
HannaSchüblWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
HanneDejongheWomanJuniorBelgiumInline Team Brugse Skeelerclub
Hans Alejandro Lopez saenz ManJuniorGuatemalaMPC WORLD TEAM
HarmVisserManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
HarryStogdaleManSeniorAustraliaEltham Speed Skaterz Australia
HildeHoutzagerWomanJuniorNetherlandsIJsclub Otweg
Hugo Ramirez ManSeniorChileChile MPC
IanConstabelManJuniorGermanyISC Münster
Ids van KomenManCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
IndraMédardManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Ines R.BettencourtWomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
IrisTibenWomanYouthNetherlandsRTC Noordwest
ivannaMonteroWomanCadetColombiaPatin K-ribe Club. PKC
Ivode la porteManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
jaileenmavarezWomanYouthColombiaPatin K-ribe Club. PKC
JaimyHorstManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
JakubHolubecManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
JamillaWaayerWomanYouthNetherlands
Jan DankoManYouthCzech RepublicTB Jahn Wiesau
Jan HořákManCadetCzech RepublicBZK Praha
JanMartin MendeManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
JanMooijmanManCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
JanPribikManJuniorCzech RepublicCadomotus Czech Junior Team
JanaBohumskaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
Janne BerkhoutWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
JannoBotmanManSeniorNetherlandsCadomotus
JarnoHaitjemaManCadetNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
JarnoVan der EntManJuniorNetherlandsIJs en Skeelerclub Hoeksewaard
Jasminvan der terpWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
JasminaVosteWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JasonSuttelsManJuniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
JelleStienstraManYouthNetherlandsEdese ijsvereniging
JelleWagenaarManCadetNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
JelmarHempeniusManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDS
JennyPeißkerWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
JensJanssensManYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
JeremyBrinkersManYouthNetherlandsInline selectie ZH
Jeroende KroonManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
JesseVersluijsManYouthNetherlandsRegio Selectie Midden Nederland
Jesús Enrique GuzmanManSeniorVenezuelaMPC WORLD TEAM
Jhoan Guzmán bitarManSeniorVenezuelaMPC WORLD TEAM
Joãoda Silva MartinsManCadetPortugalArsenal de Canelas
João Francisco JesusManCadetPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
João PedroLuz AfonsoManJuniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
JocelyneSeysWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Joedvan DeursenManYouthNetherlandsInline selectie ZH
JohanaStodolovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
JohannesSchmiederManYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
jolanBrissinckManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JonRudolphManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
Jonas MaximilianArndtManYouthGermanyTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
Jordyvan WorkumManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
Jorianten CateManYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
Jornde VriesManYouthNetherlandsASV
JorunGeertsWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
José Daniel MoncadaManJuniorParaguayMPC Paraguay
JosefaPerlWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating Leipzig
JosieHofmannWomanSeniorGermany
Juan CruzAraldiManSeniorArgentinaSan Lorenzo de Almagro
Juan José Gamboa ManJuniorColombiaMPC WORLD TEAM
Juan MiguelRestrepo MasmelaManJuniorColombiaPAISA PATIN
JulieLauwersWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
KajaGajewskaWomanJuniorPolandUKS Orlica
Karlvan den BeltManCadetNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
KateřinaKainováWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
KatharinaThienWomanSeniorAustriaSteir. Rollsportverband
KatjaKaiserWomanCadetGermanyArena Geisingen inlineSport e.V.
KaySchipperManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
Kayleighter LaakWomanJuniorNetherlandsIJsclub Losser
KayoVosManYouthNetherlandsIJs en Skeelerclub Hoeksewaard
Kim BonitaRegienWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
KimberleyDe Lang WomanCadetNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
Klaske BaarsWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
LaethisiaSchimekWomanSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
Lara MarieKinskiWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
Larsden HeijerManYouthNetherlandsSC Gouda
Lars WoeldersManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
LataeshaNarainWomanYouthNetherlandsRegio Selectie Midden Nederland
LauraFilesWomanYouthGermany
Laura LorenzatoWomanSeniorItalyG.S.S. GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGO VENEZIA
laura qualmWomanJuniorNetherlandsInline selectie ZH
LauraZondlerWomanYouthGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
LaurensBergéManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
LenaBollaersWomanCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
leonPriestManSeniorNetherlandsde IJsster
leonard van MaarenManJuniorNetherlandsRTC Midden
LeonieImhofWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
Leonie FlorenceOhlWomanYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
LianneVan loonWomanSeniorNetherlands
LiekeHoogendoornWomanCadetNetherlandsInline selectie ZH
LiekeMoonsWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
LienekeVijnWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
LinaMozinWomanJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
LisaBaierWomanYouthGermanySSC Meißen
LisaStäblerWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating Leipzig
LoesBusserWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
LotteHoubenWomanJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
lotteVeenstraWomanJuniorNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
LotteVerburghWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LoukaLeemansWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
Lucter HaarManSeniorNetherlandsBont skates
LucaKutznerManJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LucaRudolphManCadetGermanyRSV Gera
LucasSilvaManSeniorChileMPC Chile
LucieKorvasováWomanYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
Luis Carlos SilvaManYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
LukasPribikManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
Lukas DavidDroemerManYouthGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
Luukvan TimmerenManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
Maaikede KroonWomanYouthNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
MaikStamManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
Maite van KomenWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
MalwinaGrudyszWomanCadetPolandUKS Orlica
MarcMiddelkoopManSeniorNetherlandsRTC Midden
Márcio GabrielSilva CostaManSeniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
Marco FrusteriManSeniorCanada
Marco Lira ManJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
MarenMerkleWomanJuniorGermanySSF Heilbronn
MargaridaAlves SousaWomanSeniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
MariaGomes SivaWomanYouthPortugalArsenal de Canelas
Maria Beatriz SilvaWomanYouthPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
MarieSängerWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
Mariekede Kruijff WomanJuniorNetherlandsSVO Oudewater
MariekeKroesWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging Staphorst
Marit Van BeijnumWomanJuniorNetherlandsEdese ijsvereniging
MarketaFajkusovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSB Benatky
MarthijnMulderManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging Staphorst
Martijnde BoerManSeniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen
MarvinKlotzManCadetGermanySSF Heilbronn
MathiasVostéManSeniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
MatthieuHollaarManJuniorNetherlandsRTC ZW
MatthijsJanssenManSeniorNetherlandsVereniging IJssport Leiderdorp
MaxDoumaManSeniorNetherlandsAIJV
MaxKeucheManSeniorGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.
MaxPedersenManJuniorDenmarkNSK
MaximaHauptmannWomanCadetGermanyTOSHIBA Speedskating / SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
MayaBathgateWomanJuniorUnited KingdomBont Project UK
Mayade JongWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDS
Meik HeiseJørgensenManYouthDenmarktalent Team Denmark
MelinaSchefflerWomanJuniorGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.
MelissaMooijmanWomanCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
Mennovan EigManCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
MerijnScheperkampManSeniorNetherlandsSchaats en Inline-skate Vereniging Zeist
MetodejJilekManCadetCzech RepublicRTS Praha
MickLowieManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MiguelBravoManSeniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MikePaezManSeniorMexicoMexico
milanBrissinckManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Milou De LangeWomanCadetNetherlandsRTC Zuidwest Inline / Otweg
Mohammad SalehiManSeniorIran (Islamic Republic of)
MoniekKlijnstraWomanSeniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
MoritzPlankManYouthAustriaSC Lattella Wörgl
MyraDevisscherWomanYouthBelgiumSkeeler Team Evergem
NataschaLindenskovWomanYouthDenmarkInline Team Danmark
NeveBühnemannWomanYouthGermanyTurbine Halle
NickBontropManCadetNetherlandsIJs en Inline-skateclub Purmerend
NiclasMastrupManSeniorDenmarkInline Team Danmark
NiekStolhofManJuniorNetherlandskonvi
NielsSorgManYouthSwitzerlandSG MoGoNo Leipzig
Niels van HaarenManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
NikkiNoordergraafWomanYouthNetherlandsHardrijVereniging Den Haag-Westland
NiklasReindersManYouthNetherlandsYVG
Nikolai BjørklundJohansenManJuniorDenmarkVARK
NinaÖzdemirWomanCadetGermanySSC Köln 1998 e.V.
NoorLingierWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
NoorNijlandWomanYouthNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen
Noraly BerberVonkWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
NympheKeuleersWomanSeniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
OfkeTeekensManYouthNetherlandsSC Gouda
OlinVerhoogWomanSeniorNetherlandsRTC ZW
OliverLindenskovManSeniorDenmarkInline Team Danmark
OskarSchmidtManCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
PaulSchlichtingManJuniorGermanySCC Skating Berlin
PavelProchazkaManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
PeterMichaelManSeniorNew ZealandKapiti
PhilipDue SchmidtManSeniorDenmarkBont Nordic
PiaSchwörerWomanYouthGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
Pienvan den BosWomanSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
ProkopStodolaManJuniorCzech RepublicCadomotus Czech Junior Team
RadekFajkusManJuniorCzech RepublicKSB Benatky
RamonPronkManYouthNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
RamonaWesterhuisWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
RandiDekkerWomanYouthNetherlandsIjs-en inlineskateclub Purmerend
RaphaelBoefManJuniorNetherlandsSchaatsvereniging Utrecht
RemoSlotegraafManJuniorNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
RémonKwantManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging Staphorst
RensNieuwenhuisManYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
renzoameryManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
RiaSchilderWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
RianneTibenWomanCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
RicardoEstevesManSeniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
Ricardo Verdugo ManSeniorChileChile MPC
RichardKrauseManYouthGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V./ Team Redvil BONT
RickSchipperManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
Rick van den AkkerManCadetNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
RiekeSchluepmannWomanJuniorGermanySpeed Team Datteln
RobbeBeelenManYouthBelgiumBelgian Skate Friends
RobinVerhoogheManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
RonPucklitzschManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
RonaldHaasjesManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging Staphorst
Rosalievan VlietWomanCadetNetherlandsASV
rubenligtenbergManJuniorNetherlandsSSVR rijssen
Ruben OldenburgerManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
RuurdDijkstraManSeniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
SabineBergWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
Sam NoordergraafManCadetNetherlandsHardrijVereniging Den Haag-Westland
SandrineTasWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
SanneOosterwijkWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
SanneTeekensWomanJuniorNetherlandsSC Gouda
SarahZwickWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
SaschaSchenkWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
SebastianKieserManCadetGermany
SebastianSepulveda ManSeniorColombiaPAISA PATIN
SelinaHöflerWomanJuniorGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
SemKosterManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud
SennaLammeWomanCadetNetherlandsAIJV
SennaWesterhuisWomanCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
SeppeDelyeManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
shirleycoeneWomanSeniorBelgiumInline Team Brugse Skeelerclub
SiebeSuttelsManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
SietseTroostManCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
SimonAlbrechtManSeniorGermanyMX Takino MPC
SimonBiglerManJuniorDenmarkInline Team Danmark
SimonDhondtManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
SimoneVeenstraWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDS
SinaReyerWomanCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
SofiaSchilderWomanCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
Sofia Matilde Caetano WomanJuniorPortugalCDR SANTANENSE - Madeira
SophieKraaijeveldWomanYouthNetherlandsInline selectie ZH
SophieThomaWomanCadetGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
SridharGanesanManSeniorIndia
staci genouwWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Stefan EmeleManSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
Stefan DueSchmidtManSeniorDenmarkBont Nordic
SterreVeerman WomanYouthNetherlandsIjs en skeelerclub Nijeveen
StienVanhoutteWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
StijnBeekelaarManYouthNetherlandsSchaats en Inline-skate Vereniging Zeist
Stijnvan de BuntManYouthNetherlandsRegio Selectie Midden Nederland
Sune MastrupManYouthDenmarkNSK
Susana Henao RamirezWomanYouthColombiaGrandes Talentos
Sydneyvan HaarenWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
TamaraSchenkWomanYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
Tamino OhmeManYouthGermanySC DHfK Leipzig
TedDalrympleManYouthNetherlandsHVHW
Tessavan den EskerWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
Teunde WitManSeniorNetherlandsRTC Midden
TheoFischerManJuniorGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V./ Team Redvil BONT
Theo ValentinFuhrmannManJuniorGermanyTS Bayreuth
Thijs KalthofManJuniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen
ThomasOosterwijkManYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
Thomasvan OostManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
thomasvosteManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
TiagoAlmeidaManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
Tiago XavierPinto ResendeManJuniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
TimBoehleManJuniorGermanyTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
TimSibietManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
TimZiegeldeckerManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
TimoLammeManYouthNetherlandsAIJV
TimoLehnertzManJuniorGermany
TobiasHechtManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
TobyWymerManCadetUnited KingdomEast Midlands Racing
Tomden HeijerManSeniorNetherlandsSC Gouda
TomMarsManSeniorNetherlandsSchaats en Inline-skate Vereniging Zeist
TomMulderManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
TomVan VlietManSeniorNetherlandsBont Junior Team
TomasBohumskyManJuniorCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
Tomás MC FolquesManYouthPortugalArsenal de Canelas
TruiLingierWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
TrystynScrivensManJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
TwanBerlijnManSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
Udo Van der wierManYouthNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
ValerieImhofWomanJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
VanesFabioManYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
VanessaHerzogWomanSeniorAustriaESC Otrouza
VascoMartinsManJuniorPortugalCDR Prazeres - Madeira
VeraHuysWomanSeniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
Veravan DitshuizenWomanJuniorNetherlandsSchaats en Inline-skate Vereniging Zeist
VeronikaKorvasováWomanYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
WarreVan DammeManYouthBelgiumInline Team Brugse Skeelerclub
XanderTetaertManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
yannisvandebeeckManSeniorBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
ZdenekSejpalManJuniorCzech RepublicKSB Benatky
ZuzanaStodolováWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha

 

© 2019 florisvdk.net All rights reserved