europeancupinline.eu

European Cup Inline Speedskating

EC logo

Speedskating Kriterium Gross-Gerau


From 26 April 2019 to 28 April 2019
EC logo

Holland Cup Powered by UNIVÉ


From 03 May 2019 to 05 May 2019
EC logo

Internationale Geraer Rollsporttage


From 17 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
EC logo

Wörgl International Kriterium


From 31 May 2019 to 02 June 2019
EC logo

Les Trois Routes


From 08 June 2019 to 10 June 2019
EC logo

6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)


From 06 August 2019 to 07 August 2019
EC logo

Flanders Grand Prix


From 09 August 2019 to 11 August 2019

Registerd skaters for Wörgl International Kriterium

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClub
AdrianVajanskýManCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
Alicia WicheWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
AnnaBaberWomanYouthGermanySSC Meißen
AnnaEppingerWoman10GermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
AnnaPňovskáWoman11Czech RepublicRTS Praha
AnnaWeberWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
Ashley VölkerWomanYouthGermanySkate Club Allgäu
BenjaminWolfManU 8GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
CamiloAcostaManSeniorColombiaarma arena geisingen
CarlosPereiraMan11GermanyERSG Darmstadt
CedricPlattnerMan12SwitzerlandRSC Liestal
CharlotteKottWomanCadetGermanyRG Arnstadt-Eisenach
CorieStoddard WomanJuniorUnited StatesNational Speedskating Circuit (NSC)
DaliaSoberanisWomanSeniorGuatemalaTeam arena geisingen
DamonPetriManU 8GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
EnzoRöselManU 8GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
FabianKümmelManYouthGermanyLLG Luckenwalde
FilipJilekMan9Czech RepublicRTS Praha
FinnMillingManCadetGermanyTurbine Halle
FinnTurcksinManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
Finn BjarneKampfenkelManCadetGermanyTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
FlavioGrossManJuniorSwitzerlandRSC Liestal
FlorisGaierManJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
FrancieHeiserWomanJuniorGermanyTSV Bernhausen
FranziskaPetryWomanJuniorGermany
HannaDinterWomanYouthGermanyHallescher ISC
HannaEgelseerWoman9Germany1.FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.
HannaFrensWomanYouthGermanyHallescher ISC
HannahRemmertWoman12GermanyERSG Darmstadt
IsabellFuchsWoman12GermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
JacobRöselManU 8GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
Jan DankoManYouthCzech RepublicTB Jahn Wiesau
JeromePetriManU 8GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
jolanBrissinckManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Jonas MaximilianArndtManYouthGermanyTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
JoshWhyteManSeniorNew Zealandarma arena geisingen team
JuliaBeechWoman11GermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
JuliePňovskáWomanU 8Czech RepublicRTS Praha
KatharinaThienWomanSeniorAustriaSteir. Rollsportverband
KierrynHughesManSeniorNew Zealandarma arena geisingen team
LarissaGaiserWomanSeniorGermanyarma arena geisingen team
LauraBergerWomanCadetGermanyHallescher ISC
LauraFilesWomanYouthGermany
LeaHadzizulficWomanCadetGermanyTSV Bernhausen
LeandroGrossManYouthSwitzerlandRSC Liestal
LeonDinterMan11GermanyHallescher ISC
LeonhardGürtlerManYouthGermanySC DHfK Leipzig
LisaBaierWomanYouthGermanySSC Meißen
LivioWengerManSeniorSwitzerlandarma arena geisingen team
LorenzMüllerMan11GermanyVfL Ulm
LuisaFuchsWoman9GermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
LukasMaresMan12Czech RepublicKSBM Praha
ManuelEppingerMan12GermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
MareikeThumWomanSeniorGermanyarma arena geisingen team/Darmstadt
MariesolGottwein-HoppWoman10GermanyERSG Darmstadt
MarvinKlotzManCadetGermanySSF Heilbronn
MayaSchwanWomanYouthGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
MelinaKaulWomanYouthGermanyRedvil Ladies / SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
MetodejJilekManCadetCzech RepublicRTS Praha
MiaSchwanWoman11GermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
milanBrissinckManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
NeleGaßmannWoman10GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NeleNeumannWomanCadetGermanySG MoGoNo Leipzig
NelliSchomburgWoman11GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NeveBühnemannWomanYouthGermanyTurbine Halle
NevioGrossManCadetSwitzerlandRollerblade Team Schweiz
NielsSorgManYouthSwitzerlandSG MoGoNo Leipzig
Nikolai BjørklundJohansenManJuniorDenmarkVARK
OliverGrobManSeniorSwitzerlandarma arena geisingen team
PiaSchwörerWomanYouthGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
Pia-ElisaMittlerWomanCadetGermanyHallescher ISC
SaskiaKotzWomanYouthGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
Sebastian BjørklundJohansenManYouthDenmarktalent Team Denmark
SelinaHöflerWomanJuniorGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
SimonDueppreMan12GermanyERSG Darmstadt
SophiaHoppWomanU 8GermanyERSG Darmstadt
SvenjaHechtWomanCadetGermanyVfL Ulm, Germany
TheoEgelseerManU 8Germany1.FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.
TimBoehleManJuniorGermanyTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
Zora LilliCzäczineWomanCadetGermanyTurbine Halle

 

© 2019 florisvdk.net All rights reserved