europeancupinline.eu

European Cup Inline Speedskating

Registerd skaters for Wörgl International Kriterium

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClub
AbigelMercsWomanYouthHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
ÁdámRádiMan12HungaryTDKE Tatabánya
AdamTarjanMan10HungaryTornado Team
AdelaDostalovaWoman12Czech RepublicIN-LINE AKADEMIE
AdrianVajanskýManCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
AgneseColombo WomanCadetItalyPattinaggio Caronno Pertusella
AgneseNicoliWomanYouthItalyPattinaggio Caronno Pertusella
AlexanderFarthoferManCadetAustriaSC Lattella Wörgl
AlexanderThoßManYouthGermanySG MoGoNo Leipzig
alice donghi WomanJuniorItalyASD PADERNESE
Alicia WicheWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
AlinaLocherWoman9SwitzerlandRSC Liestal
AnetaHyttychovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE AKADEMIE
AngelicaMinottiWomanYouthItalyPattinaggio Caronno Pertusella
AnkeVosWomanSeniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
AnnaBaberWomanYouthGermanySSC Meißen
AnnaEppingerWoman10GermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
AnnaHunyadiWomanSeniorHungaryTornado Team
AnnaKranklWoman11AustriaOEISC-W
AnnaNeradovaWomanU 8Czech RepublicIN-LINE AKADEMIE
AnnaPetutschniggWomanJuniorAustriaSC Lattella Wörgl
AnnaPňovskáWoman11Czech RepublicRTS Praha
AnnaSajgoWomanJuniorHungaryTornado Team
annaSängerWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
AnnaWeberWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
AnnemarieSchaeferWomanCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
ArijanaSofticWoman11AustriaSC Highlanders
Ashley VölkerWomanYouthGermanySkate Club Allgäu
AuroraDibitontoWomanCadetItalyPattinaggio Caronno Pertusella
BalintBodeiManYouthHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
BarbaraZolvanWomanCadetHungaryTornado Team
BélaBálintManYouthHungaryKDE Szeged
BenjaminSzelingerManCadetHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
BenjaminWolfManU 8GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
BerenikaBilkovaWoman11Czech RepublicIN-LINE AKADEMIE
BoglarkaUrbanWomanYouthHungaryTornado Team
BrendBeelenManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
CamiloAcostaManSeniorColombiaarma arena geisingen
CarlosPereiraMan11GermanyERSG Darmstadt
CarolineGaisbauerWomanYouthAustriaOEISC-W
CedricPlattnerMan12SwitzerlandRSC Liestal
CharlotteKottWomanCadetGermanyRG Arnstadt-Eisenach
ChristianKromoserManSeniorAustriaB-L-Austria
ChristophWellerManJuniorGermanyTeam REDVIL BONT / SC DHfK Leipzig
ClaraUngerWomanCadetGermanySpeedskating Leipzig
Codrin SabiescuMan9AustriaOEISC-W
CorieStoddard WomanJuniorUnited StatesNational Speedskating Circuit (NSC)
DaliaSoberanisWomanSeniorGuatemalaTeam arena geisingen
DamonPetriManU 8GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
DavidErdosManSeniorHungaryTornado Team
DavidHeimbürgeManYouthGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
DominikaGardiWomanSeniorHungaryTornado Team
EleonóraKopilovicWomanSeniorHungaryTornado Team
ElisabethSuccolowskyWoman12GermanySSC Meißen
EliškaProcházkováWoman12Czech RepublicKSBM Praha
EmaNeradovaWoman9Czech RepublicIN-LINE AKADEMIE
EnzoRöselManU 8GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
ErikSchumerMan9GermanySpeedskating Leipzig
Erik WillyWernerManJuniorGermanyTurbine Halle
FabianKümmelManYouthGermanyLLG Luckenwalde
FabianWutteMan11AustriaSC Highlanders
FanniPalakovicsWoman12HungaryTDKE Tatabánya
FarnazKoohshekafWomanSeniorAustriaOEISC-W
Federica OlivaWomanCadetItalyPattinaggio Caronno Pertusella
Felicitas-SophieHeinzWoman11GermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
FilipJilekMan9Czech RepublicRTS Praha
FinnMillingManCadetGermanyTurbine Halle
FinnTurcksinManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
Finn BjarneKampfenkelManCadetGermanyTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
FlavioGrossManJuniorSwitzerlandRSC Liestal
FlorianBergManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
FlorisGaierManJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
FranVanhoutteWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
FrancescaRöseWomanCadetGermanySG MoGoNo Leipzig
FrancieHeiserWomanJuniorGermanyTSV Bernhausen
FranzPottrichManJuniorGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.
FranziskaPetryWomanJuniorGermany
FriedaBielickiWoman11GermanySpeedskating Leipzig
FruzsinaRomanWoman12HungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
GabrieleBesanaManCadetItalyPolisportiva Airoldi Origgio
GaiaGostantiniWoman12ItalyASD PADERNESE
GergoPoorManCadetHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
Gianna KaiserWomanCadetGermanySkate Club Allgäu
GIULIACORSINIWomanJuniorItalyASD PADERNESE
HannaBíróWomanYouthHungaryTornado Team
HannaDinterWomanYouthGermanyHallescher ISC
HannaEgelseerWoman9Germany1.FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.
HannaFrensWomanYouthGermanyHallescher ISC
HannaSchüblWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
HannahRemmertWoman12GermanyERSG Darmstadt
HarryStogdaleManSeniorAustraliaEltham Speed Skaterz Australia
ImreMihaly-BisonMan9AustriaOEISC-W
IndraMédardManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
InesHoferWoman9AustriaOEISC-W
IsabellFuchsWoman12GermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
Ivan SanitàManJuniorItalyASD PADERNESE
IvonaMatkovicWoman12AustriaSC Lattella Wörgl
JacobRöselManU 8GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
JakobUlreichManSeniorAustriaOEISC-W
Jan DankoManYouthCzech RepublicTB Jahn Wiesau
Jan HořákManCadetCzech RepublicBZK Praha
JanaBohumskaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
JaniceLamienWoman9AustriaOEISC-W
JanosSiposManCadetHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
JenniferPesendorferWomanSeniorAustriaSteir. Rollsportverband
JennyPeißkerWomanSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
JeromePetriManU 8GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
JesikaForstovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
JohanaPracharovaWoman12Czech RepublicRTS Praha
JohanaStodolovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
JohannFriedrichManYouthGermanySG MoGoNo Leipzig
jolanBrissinckManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Jonas MaximilianArndtManYouthGermanyTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
JorenVansteenkisteManCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JorunGeertsWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
JosefaPerlWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating Leipzig
JoshWhyteManSeniorNew Zealandarma arena geisingen team
juliabedonWomanCadetItalyASD PADERNESE
JuliaBeechWoman11GermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
JuliaMehnertWomanU 8AustriaSC Lattella Wörgl
JuliaSauerWomanU 8GermanySkate Club Allgäu
JulieLauwersWomanCadetBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
JuliePňovskáWomanU 8Czech RepublicRTS Praha
KálmánBálintMan12HungaryKDE Szeged
KameaKovacsWomanCadetHungaryTornado Team
Kata BazsóWomanYouthHungaryKDE Szeged
KateřinaKainováWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
KatharinaMezgolitsWomanCadetAustriaUES Eisenstadt
KatharinaSauerWomanCadetGermanySkate Club Allgäu
KatharinaThienWomanSeniorAustriaSteir. Rollsportverband
KatrinPencikovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE AKADEMIE
KevinPesendorferManJuniorAustriaSteir. Rollsportverband
KierrynHughesManSeniorNew Zealandarma arena geisingen team
KíraAmschlWoman10HungaryTDKE Tatabánya
KIttiGurszkiWomanCadetHungaryKDE Szeged
KristynaJungovaWoman10Czech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
KryštofHanzelkaManU 8Czech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
LarissaGaiserWomanSeniorGermanyarma arena geisingen team
LauraBergerWomanCadetGermanyHallescher ISC
LauraFilesWomanYouthGermany
LauraNagillerWomanSeniorAustriaGD Lagoa - Algarve
LauraZondlerWomanYouthGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
LazarSarkadiMan12HungaryTornado Team
LeaHadzizulficWomanCadetGermanyTSV Bernhausen
Lea SophieGünschWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
LeahMännelWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LeandroGrossManYouthSwitzerlandRSC Liestal
LenaFeebergerWomanYouthAustriaATUS Zeltweg Inlineskating
LenaMajewskaWoman11Germanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
Lennart GeinitzMan9Germany
LeonDinterMan11GermanyHallescher ISC
LeonhardGürtlerManYouthGermanySC DHfK Leipzig
Leonie FlorenceOhlWomanYouthGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
LeventeMayerManYouthHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
LillaSandorWoman12HungaryTornado Team
LinaPetutschniggWoman11AustriaSC Lattella Wörgl
Lina SaraGünschWoman12GermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
LindaAvratovaWoman11Czech RepublicIN-LINE AKADEMIE
LinusJahnManYouthGermanySG MoGoNo Leipzig
LisaBaierWomanYouthGermanySSC Meißen
LisaStäblerWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating Leipzig
LiviaMarkytanWoman9AustriaOEISC-W
LivioWengerManSeniorSwitzerlandarma arena geisingen team
LorenzMüllerMan11GermanyVfL Ulm
LottaKühnapfelWoman11GermanySpeedskating Leipzig
LucaGostantiniMan10ItalyASD PADERNESE
LucaHaltrichWoman12HungaryTDKE Tatabánya
Luca SvenKinskiMan11GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LucieKorvasováWomanYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
LuisaFuchsWoman9GermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
LukasKöhler Man12GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
LukasMaresMan12Czech RepublicKSBM Praha
LukasPribikManYouthCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
Lukas DavidDroemerManYouthGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
LyannLukasWoman9GermanySCC Skating Berlin
LysanVormumWomanJuniorGermanySpeedskating Leipzig
LyssaVansteenkisteWoman12BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Maelya SimonWomanCadetFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
Magnus NormannJeppesenManCadetDenmarkTalent Team Denmark
ManuelEppingerMan12GermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
marcobedonManJuniorItalyASD PADERNESE
MareikeThumWomanSeniorGermanyarma arena geisingen team/Darmstadt
MarekProcházkaManCadetCzech RepublicRTS Praha
MarenMerkleWomanJuniorGermanySSF Heilbronn
MarieBoehmWoman9GermanySc DHfK Leipzig
MarieSängerWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
MariemOussaifi Woman9GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
MariesolGottwein-HoppWoman10GermanyERSG Darmstadt
MarkMoravcsikMan9HungaryTDKE Tatabánya
MarketaFajkusovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSB Benatky
MarliesVansteenkisteWoman11BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MartinRiedelManYouthGermanySG MoGoNo Leipzig
MartonMayerManJuniorHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
MarvinKlotzManCadetGermanySSF Heilbronn
MaxJungMan10Czech RepublicIN-LINE AKADEMIE
MaximaHauptmannWomanCadetGermanyTOSHIBA Speedskating / SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
MayaSchwanWomanYouthGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
MelinaKaulWomanYouthGermanyRedvil Ladies / SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
MelinaSchefflerWomanJuniorGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.
MelissaSchindelaWoman11GermanySpeedskating Leipzig
MetodejJilekManCadetCzech RepublicRTS Praha
MiaSchwanWoman11GermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
MicheleMerliniManYouthItalyASD PADERNESE
MichelleUhrigWomanSeniorGermanyBerliner TSC
milanBrissinckManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MilenaLocherWomanU 8SwitzerlandRSC Liestal
MinkaBarsiWomanU 8HungaryTDKE Tatabánya
MonikaPracharovaWoman12Czech RepublicRTS Praha
NadjaWengerWomanSeniorSwitzerlandteam arena geisingen
NeleGaßmannWoman10GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NeleNeumannWomanCadetGermanySG MoGoNo Leipzig
NelliSchomburgWoman11GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NeveBühnemannWomanYouthGermanyTurbine Halle
NevioGrossManCadetSwitzerlandRollerblade Team Schweiz
NicoleSerraWomanYouthItalyPattinaggio Caronno Pertusella
NielsSorgManYouthSwitzerlandSG MoGoNo Leipzig
Nikolai BjørklundJohansenManJuniorDenmarkVARK
NilsFischerManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
NinaAuerWomanCadetFranceASPHALTE ROLLER RIXHEIM WITTENHEIM
NinaSauerWoman11GermanySkate Club Allgäu
NolwenLetoutWomanYouthFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
OleZimmermannMan9GermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
OliverGrobManSeniorSwitzerlandarma arena geisingen team
OndrejNovacekManCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE AKADEMIE
PatrikKovácsMan12HungaryTornado Team
PaulSchürnerMan10GermanySpeedskating Leipzig
PaulineSelzerWoman10GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
PeterMichaelManSeniorNew ZealandKapiti
PetraZsankoWomanJuniorHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
PiaSchwörerWomanYouthGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
Pia-ElisaMittlerWomanCadetGermanyHallescher ISC
ProkopStodolaManJuniorCzech RepublicCadomotus Czech Junior Team
RadekFajkusManJuniorCzech RepublicKSB Benatky
RebekaVancsóWoman12HungaryTDKE Tatabánya
RichardKrämerManYouthGermanySpeedskating Leipzig
RichardKrauseManYouthGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V./ Team Redvil BONT
RobbeBeelenManYouthBelgiumBelgian Skate Friends
RonPucklitzschManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
RonjaOstenforthWoman11GermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
RosalieBoehmWomanCadetGermanySc DHfK Leipzig
RyanBrinaMan10AustriaSC Lattella Wörgl
SamuelHaltrichMan10HungaryTDKE Tatabánya
SamuelKaiserManYouthGermanySkate Club Allgäu
sarabernizzoniWomanJuniorItalyASD PADERNESE
SarahHauptWoman12AustriaSC Lattella Wörgl
SaskiaKotzWomanYouthGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
Sebastian BjørklundJohansenManYouthDenmarktalent Team Denmark
SelinaHöflerWomanJuniorGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
SerenityGriffithWomanYouthNew ZealandTeam arena geisingen
SeyfarthJannesManCadetGermanySG MoGoNo Leipzig
SimionSabiescuManU 8AustriaOEISC-W
SimonDueppreMan12GermanyERSG Darmstadt
SinaReyerWomanCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
SofiaBuzzetti Woman12ItalyPattinaggio Caronno Pertusella
SofiaGüntterWoman11GermanySkizunft Kornwestheim
SophiaHoppWomanU 8GermanyERSG Darmstadt
SophiaVerchevalWoman10GermanySpeedskating Leipzig
staci genouwWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
StanBeelenMan12BelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
Stefan EmeleManSeniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
SvenjaHechtWomanCadetGermanyVfL Ulm, Germany
Tabea-JasminHeinzWomanYouthGermanySpeedskating Arnstadt e.V
TamásIványiWomanSeniorHungaryTornado Team
TanjaWachswenderWomanCadetAustriaSteir. Rollsportverband
TheoEgelseerManU 8Germany1.FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.
TheoFischerManJuniorGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V./ Team Redvil BONT
ThomasPetutschniggManSeniorAustriaSC Lattella Wörgl
TimBoehleManJuniorGermanyTSG Aufbau Union Dessau
TimSauerManU 8GermanySkate Club Allgäu
TimSibietManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
TimZiegeldeckerManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
TimothyStaceyMan9United KingdomBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating Club
TobiasHechtManSeniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
TobiasKrauseManJuniorGermanySSC Meißen
TobiasKrupkaMan10Czech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
TomSacherManYouthGermanySpeedskating Leipzig
VajkVáriManCadetHungaryTDKE Tatabánya
ValentinaWutteWomanU 8AustriaSC Highlanders
VanesFabioManYouthBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
VanesFemkeWomanJuniorBelgiumReko Rollerclub Zemst
VanessaHerzogWomanSeniorAustriaESC Otrouza
VanessaMehnertWoman10AustriaSC Lattella Wörgl
VanessaScholzWoman12GermanySpeedskating Leipzig
VeronikaKorvasováWomanYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
ViktorieHanzelkováWomanCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
ViolaZaffaroniWomanCadetItalyPattinaggio Caronno Pertusella
WilmaBielickiWomanU 8GermanySpeedskating Leipzig
ZdenekSejpalManJuniorCzech RepublicKSB Benatky
Zora LilliCzäczineWomanCadetGermanyTurbine Halle
ZsuzsannaMorotzWoman11HungaryTDKE Tatabánya
ZuzanaStodolováWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
´MaraDeubnerWoman9GermanySpeedskating Leipzig

 

© 2019 florisvdk.net All rights reserved