europeancupinline.eu

European Cup Inline Speedskating

EC logo

"Villa de Gijón" - XVI International


From 29 March 2019 to 31 March 2019
EC logo

arena geisingen international


From 12 April 2019 to 14 April 2019
EC logo

Speedskating Kriterium Gross-Gerau


From 26 April 2019 to 28 April 2019
EC logo

Holland Cup Powered by UNIVÉ


From 03 May 2019 to 05 May 2019
EC logo

Internationale Geraer Rollsporttage


From 17 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
EC logo

Wörgl International Kriterium


From 31 May 2019 to 02 June 2019
EC logo

Les Trois Routes


From 08 June 2019 to 10 June 2019
EC logo

6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)


From 06 August 2019 to 07 August 2019
EC logo

Flanders Grand Prix


From 09 August 2019 to 11 August 2019

Registerd skaters for Flanders Grand Prix

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClub
AmberPuttevilsWomanCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
AnnaWeberWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
AnoukAaldersWoman11NetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
ArthurBucklerMan10United KingdomWisbech Roller Speed Club
AsaPapeWomanU 8BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
BélaBenzManCadetGermanyERSG Darmstadt
BenteBillenWomanYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BrechtLippensManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
BrendBeelenManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
CaleyMarleinWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
CarlosPereiraMan11GermanyERSG Darmstadt
DavidHolmesManJuniorNetherlandsASV
DinlyKosterWomanYouthNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
ElanneDe VriesWomanCadetNetherlandsSchaatsvereniging Rotterdam
ElineMulderWoman12BelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
ElyneVermeireWomanU 8BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
FerencNijlandManJuniorNetherlandsDeventer IJsclub
FernándezLommersManU 8ColombiaJAGUARES SKATE
FinnTurcksinManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
FleurHulsWomanJuniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen
GijsKampManYouthNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
Guru HarshanHariPrasad Man9IndiaSkating Kids
HanneloreVan de VeldeWomanU 8BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
IsabellFuchsWoman12GermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
JarnoHaitjemaManCadetNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
Jasminvan der terpWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
JelleStienstraManYouthNetherlandsEdese ijsvereniging
Jeroende KroonManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
JocelyneSeysWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JohannesVermeerschMan12BelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
JuliaBeechWoman11GermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
KatharinaThienWomanSeniorAustriaSteir. Rollsportverband
KeiraWordsworthWoman11United KingdomNorth London Roller Speed Skating Club
KimberleyDe Lang WomanCadetNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
LarsPatrouilleManCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LauraZondlerWomanYouthGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
LenaBollaersWomanCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
leonPriestManSeniorNetherlandsde IJsster
LianneVan loonWomanSeniorNetherlands
LisaBaierWomanYouthGermanySSC Meißen
LotteVerburghWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Lotte VermeireWoman9BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LuisaFuchsWoman9GermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
LukasMaresMan12Czech RepublicKSBM Praha
Lukas ReynaertsMan9BelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
Maaikede KroonWomanYouthNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
MatteoDeceuninckManU 8BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MauriceMarosiMan12GermanySpeedteam Bodensee
Niels van HaarenManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
nine brechtoosterhofWoman11NetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDS
Noraly BerberVonkWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
PaulineSelzerWoman10GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
Rick van den AkkerManCadetNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
RobbeBeelenManYouthBelgiumBelgian Skate Friends
RobinMetzMan12NetherlandsIds skeelervereniging
SamuelMorrisManJuniorItalyAS.co Skating Concorezzo
SamuelStirnatMan11GermanyERSG Darmstadt
SelinaHöflerWomanJuniorGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
SennaLammeWomanCadetNetherlandsAIJV
SeppeDelyeManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
SeppeMoriasMan12BelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
siebede wachterMan12BelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
SiebeSuttelsManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
SilkeVan der WierWoman12NetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
SimonDueppreMan12GermanyERSG Darmstadt
SimoneVeenstraWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDS
StanBeelenMan12BelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
SterreVeerman WomanYouthNetherlandsIjs en skeelerclub Nijeveen
Sydneyvan HaarenWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
TimoLammeManYouthNetherlandsAIJV
TimoLehnertzManJuniorGermany
TomMulderManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
Udo Van der wierManYouthNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
Vik ReynaertsMan11BelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
VinceDe ReysMan11BelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee

 

© 2019 florisvdk.net All rights reserved