europeancupinline.eu

European Cup Inline Speedskating

EC logo

6 Giorni Rotellistica - Santa Maria Nuova (Italy)


From 06 August 2019 to 07 August 2019
EC logo

Flanders Grand Prix


From 09 August 2019 to 11 August 2019

Registerd skaters for Flanders Grand Prix

First nameLast nameGenderCategoryCountryClub
AdrianVajanskýManCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
Adriana IsabelPereira SousaWomanJuniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
AlexWymerManMasterUnited KingdomEast Midlands Racing
AlexanderRezzonico BlancoManYouthSpainC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITY
AlexisBodevenManCadetFranceGROL Vannes Agglo
AliceFrugierWomanJuniorFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
amberKuipWoman12NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
AmberPierlootWomanYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
AmberPuttevilsWomanCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
Ambervan der MeijdenWomanCadetNetherlandsHardrijVereniging Den Haag-Westland
AmbreDanoWoman12FranceNORD LOIRE ROLLER
AmélieIgnoulWoman10BelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
Ana MiguelMontenegroWomanYouthPortugalArsenal de Canelas
Ancín GambarteMaiteWomanSeniorSpainFederación Navarra de Patinaje
annaSängerWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
Annavan den BosWomanSeniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
AnnaWeberWomanCadetGermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
Anne MurkWomanCadetNetherlandsSVO Oudewater
AnoukAaldersWoman11NetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
Antoine Broustaut ManYouthFranceROLLER SKATING DE GUJAN MESTRAS IN LINE
AntoinePONCELETManYouthFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
ArthurBucklerMan10United KingdomWisbech Roller Speed Club
AsaPapeWomanU 8BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Asiain ChecaLauraWomanJuniorSpainFederación Navarra de Patinaje
BasKeeManCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
BélaBenzManCadetGermanyERSG Darmstadt
BenteBillenWomanYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BenteKerkhoffWomanJuniorNetherlandsRTC Noordwest
Bianca van der MeerWomanYouthNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
BobbyBallManJuniorUnited KingdomEssex Inline Skaters
BramJanssensMan12Belgium
BrechtLippensManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
BrendBeelenManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
BretGroot ManCadetNetherlandsASV
BriekDe WeweireMan9BelgiumSkeeler Team Evergem
BrittLowieWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
CaleyMarleinWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
CamiloAcostaManSeniorColombiaarma arena geisingen
CarlosPereiraMan11GermanyERSG Darmstadt
CelinePröhlWomanJuniorGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
CharlesOULESManYouthFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
CharlotteVan LaethemWomanJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
CharlotteWernerWomanYouthGermanyTurbine Halle
ChiaraWiduaWomanSeniorFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
CLARAAZNAR GILWoman12SpainC.P. 2mil6
DaanSoetaertsManYouthBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
DanielKingManSeniorUnited KingdomEssex Inline Skaters
DavidHolmesManJuniorNetherlandsASV
DelugeardSterenn WomanYouthFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
Dicte R.LundstedWomanYouthDenmarkTalent Team Denamark
DinlyKosterWomanYouthNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
DominikVAjanskýManU 8Czech RepublicKSBM Praha
DonnaGemserWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
DorianHugonManSeniorFranceVALENCE ROLLER SPORTS
DrineMantheyWoman12DenmarkØstmøn Inlinere
eklavyajagalMan12United KingdomBoomers Club
ElanneDe VriesWomanCadetNetherlandsSchaatsvereniging Rotterdam
ElineMulderWoman12BelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
EliseBergéWoman9BelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
EliškaProcházkováWoman12Czech RepublicKSBM Praha
ElizeFeenstraWomanCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
ElmiraFerwerdaWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
EltonDe SouzaManSeniorFranceROLLER PROVENCE MEDITERRANEE
ElyneVermeireWomanU 8BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
EmmaFITOUSSIWomanYouthFrance, MetropolitanPibrac Roller Skating
FerencNijlandManJuniorNetherlandsDeventer IJsclub
FernándezLommersManU 8ColombiaJAGUARES SKATE
FerreDe KimpeManU 8BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
FilipJilekMan9Czech RepublicRTS Praha
FinnTurcksinManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
FleurHulsWomanJuniorNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen
FleurVeenWomanSeniorNetherlandsRTC Midden
FlorisGaierManJuniorGermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
frandevoldereWomanU 8BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
FrancieHeiserWomanJuniorGermanyTSV Bernhausen
FranziskaPetryWomanJuniorGermany
Frida SparreAndersenWomanCadetDenmarkVARK
Frisovan VlietMan11NetherlandsASV
froumentinalizéeWoman10France, MetropolitanRoller Sport Saint Pierrais
GaspardCohenManYouthFranceROLLER SKATING LAUNACAIS
gasparddruartMan10FranceROLLERS EN AVESNOIS
GermainDeschampsManJuniorFrance
Gert-JanVan DiepenManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
GiancarloLopezManYouthNetherlandsNoordkop Skating
GijsKampManYouthNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
GlennNijenhuisManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
GodyGHARBIAWoman11EgyptWadi Degla
Guru HarshanHariPrasad Man9IndiaSkating Kids
HannaSchüblWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
HanneDejongheWomanJuniorBelgiumInline Team Brugse Skeelerclub
HanneloreVan de VeldeWomanU 8BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
HarmVisserManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
Hernández IndurainXabierManJuniorSpainFederación Navarra de Patinaje
IlariaRonzaniWomanYouthItalyPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
IndraMédardManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
InesFITOUSSIWomanYouthFrance, MetropolitanPibrac Roller Skating
IRENEFERNANDEZ CANALEJOWoman12SpainCMP ARGANDA
IrisTibenWomanYouthNetherlandsRTC Noordwest
IsaSteegstraWomanCadetNetherlandsDe IJsster
IsabellFuchsWoman12GermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
ItayDroryManSeniorIsraelTeam israel
Ivode la porteManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
JaimyHorstManSeniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
Jan HořákManCadetCzech RepublicBZK Praha
JanMooijmanManCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
JanaMohamedWomanCadetEgyptWadi Degla
JanosSiposManCadetHungarySzombathelyi Sportiskola
Jarne FeenstraMan10NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
JarneMASSUITManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
JarnoHaitjemaManCadetNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
JarnoVan der EntManJuniorNetherlandsIJs en Skeelerclub Hoeksewaard
Jasminvan der terpWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
JasminaVosteWomanSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JeanneFrugierWomanCadetFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
JelleStienstraManYouthNetherlandsEdese ijsvereniging
Jeroende KroonManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
JesikaForstovaWomanCadetCzech RepublicKSBM Praha
JesseVersluijsManYouthNetherlandsRegio Selectie Midden Nederland
JetFransenWomanCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
JintheProotWomanU 8BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
João PedroLuz AfonsoManJuniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
JocelyneSeysWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JohannesVermeerschMan12BelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
jolanBrissinckManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
JordiStormManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
JorenVansteenkisteManCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Jornde VriesManYouthNetherlandsASV
JoshWhyteManSeniorNew Zealandarma arena geisingen team
JuliaBeechWoman11GermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
JULIANIZANWomanYouthFranceCPAL LOCMINE
julinegiboireWomanCadetFrance, MetropolitanRS MARIGNE PEUTON
Jurianvan eekelenManU 8NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
KajaGajewskaWomanJuniorPolandUKS Orlica
Karla SparreAndersenWoman11DenmarkSlagelse Inline Klub
KatharinaThienWomanSeniorAustriaSteir. Rollsportverband
Kayleighter LaakWomanJuniorNetherlandsIJsclub Losser
KayoVosManYouthNetherlandsIJs en Skeelerclub Hoeksewaard
KeiraWordsworthWoman11United KingdomNorth London Roller Speed Skating Club
KevinDEBERTMan12FranceMERIGNAC ROLLER SPORTS
KierrynHughesManSeniorNew Zealandarma arena geisingen team
KimberleyDe Lang WomanCadetNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
KiraHänselWomanCadetGermanySC DHfK Leipzig
LamaBAYOUMYWomanSeniorEgyptWadi Degla
Larrasoain CebriánJavierManJuniorSpainFederación Navarra de Patinaje
Larrasoain CebriánLeireWomanSeniorSpainFederación Navarra de Patinaje
Larsden HeijerManYouthNetherlandsSC Gouda
LarsDijckMan10NetherlandsIds skeelervereniging
LarsPatrouilleManCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Lars WoeldersManJuniorNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
LataeshaNarainWomanYouthNetherlandsRegio Selectie Midden Nederland
LauraJankovskaWomanCadetLatviaBJC Laimite
LauraZondlerWomanYouthGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
Laura VedelJørgensenWomanYouthDenmarkSlagelse Inline Klub
LaurensBergéManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
LenaBollaersWomanCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
leonPriestManSeniorNetherlandsde IJsster
leonardofantatoManJuniorItalyPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
LianneVan loonWomanSeniorNetherlands
LienHoelbeekWoman10BelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
liloutilagoneWomanCadetFranceAMICALE LAIQUE DES COUETS BOUGUENAIS COURSE
LinaBAYOUMYWomanSeniorEgyptWadi Degla
Linnde VriesWomanU 8NetherlandsASV
LisaBaierWomanYouthGermanySSC Meißen
Lisanvan der LindeWomanYouthNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen
LoesBusserWomanYouthNetherlandsSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe
LoraYounisWomanJuniorEgyptWadi Degla
LorenzMüllerMan11GermanyVfL Ulm
LotteHoelbeekWoman12BelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
lotteVeenstraWomanJuniorNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
LotteVerburghWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Lotte VermeireWoman9BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
LouisaBotteWomanCadetFranceGUINGAMP ROLLER SKATING
LouisaKöpernikWomanYouthGermanyTurbine Halle
LowieDekensMan12BelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
LucaGhiottoManYouthItalyPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
LucieKorvasováWomanYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
Ludvig SparreAndersenMan9DenmarkSlagelse Inline Klub
LuisaFuchsWoman9GermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
LukasMaresMan12Czech RepublicKSBM Praha
Lukas ReynaertsMan9BelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
Luna-MarieLauWoman11Denmarktalent Team Denmark
Luukvan TimmerenManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
LyssaVansteenkisteWoman12BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Maaikede KroonWomanYouthNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
MaaikekoelewijnWoman12NetherlandsAIJV
MaéOMPHALIUSWomanCadetFranceROLLER SPORTS THONON CHABLAIS
MAELLYSKERVOELENWomanYouthFranceROLLER SUD GOELO
Magnus NormannJeppesenManCadetDenmarkTalent Team Denmark
MaikStamManYouthNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
ManuelGhiottoManCadetItalyCIPRIANI TEAM ITALY
MarcMiddelkoopManSeniorNetherlandsRTC Midden
MargaridaAlves SousaWomanSeniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
MargotHuetWomanJuniorFrance, MetropolitanCadomotus France
Maria FranciscaFigueiredoWoman11PortugalClub Sport Maritimo
MarianaFolques CastroWomanCadetPortugalArsenal de Canelas
MarieSängerWomanYouthGermanyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.
MariesolGottwein-HoppWoman10GermanyERSG Darmstadt
Marit Van BeijnumWomanJuniorNetherlandsEdese ijsvereniging
MarkStormMan9NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
MarketaFajkusovaWomanYouthCzech RepublicKSB Benatky
MARLAHINARYWomanCadetEgyptWadi Degla
MarliesDe WitteWoman12BelgiumSkeeler Team Evergem
MarliesVansteenkisteWoman11BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MarvinKlotzManCadetGermanySSF Heilbronn
MarwanAbokhadraManYouthEgyptTalaea El Geish
Mathilde CHAMPAGNACWomanYouthFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
MatteoDeceuninckManU 8BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MauriceMarosiMan12GermanySpeedteam Bodensee
MaxDoumaManSeniorNetherlandsAIJV
MaxPedersenManJuniorDenmarkNSK
MayaSchwanWomanYouthGermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
MelissaMooijmanWomanCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
MerijnScheperkampManSeniorNetherlandsSchaats en Inline-skate Vereniging Zeist
MetodejJilekManCadetCzech RepublicRTS Praha
MiaSchwanWoman11GermanyTSuGV Großbettlingen
MiaZschaetzsch Woman9GermanyBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
MickLowieManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MieAlaertsWomanCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
MikaLanckrietMan11BelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Milagros HerceDanielManJuniorSpainFederación Navarra de Patinaje
milanBrissinckManYouthBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
MileyMEHENNAOUIWoman10FranceROLLER CLUB COURSE AYTRE
Milou De LangeWomanCadetNetherlandsRTC Zuidwest Inline / Otweg
MohamedAliManJuniorEgyptTalaea El Geish
MohamedMostafaManSeniorEgyptWadi Degla
monnierdorineWoman10France, MetropolitanRoller Sport Saint Pierrais
monniermathisManU 8France, MetropolitanRoller Sport Saint Pierrais
MyraDevisscherWomanYouthBelgiumSkeeler Team Evergem
NataschaLindenskovWomanYouthDenmarkInline Team Danmark
NathanManachManCadetFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
NeveBühnemannWomanYouthGermanyTurbine Halle
NickBontropManCadetNetherlandsIJs en Inline-skateclub Purmerend
NiclasMastrupManSeniorDenmarkInline Team Danmark
NiekStolhofManJuniorNetherlandskonvi
NielsSorgManYouthSwitzerlandSG MoGoNo Leipzig
Niels van HaarenManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
NienkeOosterlakenWoman12NetherlandsSVO Oudewater
Nikolai BjørklundJohansenManJuniorDenmarkVARK
NilsBühnemannManSeniorGermanyTurbine Halle
NilsWagenaarMan9NetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDS
Nine BrechtOosterhofWoman11NetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDS
NoahLemoelManCadetFranceGROL Vannes Agglo
NoâmDieboldMan11FranceLES ROLLER-STONES
NolwenLetoutWomanYouthFranceLA BEAUMANOIR
NoorNijlandWomanYouthNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Nijeveen
Noraly BerberVonkWomanSeniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
OféliaVaurieWoman12FranceCPAL LOCMINE
Oñate JiménezMaialenWomanSeniorSpainFederación Navarra de Patinaje
PatriciaKootWomanYouthNetherlandsRTC ZW
PATRICIJA ELIZABETESnikereWomanYouthLatviaBJC Laimite
PaulineSelzerWoman10GermanyBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
PedroFigueiredoManJuniorPortugalClub Sport Maritimo
PeikeGemserManYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
PiaSchwörerWomanYouthGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
QuentinPoujolManCadetFrancePIBRAC ROLLER SKATING
RadekFajkusManJuniorCzech RepublicKSB Benatky
RalfShchetynaMan11UkrainePLSU Ukraine
RalfsKonradsMan12LatviaBJC Laimite
RaphaelBoefManJuniorNetherlandsSchaatsvereniging Utrecht
RaphaelDalleracManCadetFranceROLLER CLUB HERBLINOIS
Raquel CeciliaRios VergaraWomanSeniorColombiapegasos elite
RiaSchilderWomanJuniorNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
RianneTibenWomanCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
RicardoEstevesManSeniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
RichardKrauseManYouthGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V./ Team Redvil BONT
Rick van den AkkerManCadetNetherlandsIJs- en Skeelerclub Lindenoord
RobbeBeelenManYouthBelgiumBelgian Skate Friends
RobinMetzMan12NetherlandsIds skeelervereniging
Rosalievan VlietWomanCadetNetherlandsASV
RosankuipWoman10NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
SaloméFITOUSSIWoman12France, MetropolitanPibrac Roller Skating
SamuelMorrisManJuniorItalyAS.co Skating Concorezzo
SamuelStirnatMan11GermanyERSG Darmstadt
SandisReinsonsManJuniorLatviaBJC Laimite
SanneOosterwijkWomanCadetNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
Sebastian BjørklundJohansenManYouthDenmarktalent Team Denmark
SelinaHöflerWomanJuniorGermanyarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.
SemKosterManJuniorNetherlandsRadboud
SennaLammeWomanCadetNetherlandsAIJV
SeppeDelyeManJuniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
SeppeMoriasMan12BelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
ShaïnaMoganeWoman12FranceCPAL LOCMINE
shirleycoeneWomanSeniorBelgiumInline Team Brugse Skeelerclub
siebede wachterMan12BelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
SiebeSuttelsManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
SilkeVan der WierWoman12NetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
SimonDueppreMan12GermanyERSG Darmstadt
SimoneVeenstraWomanJuniorNetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDS
SinaReyerWomanCadetGermanyTSSC Erfurt e.V.
SinikaMantheyWoman9DenmarkØstmøn Inlinere
Sofia BernardiWomanYouthItalyPattinaggio Alte Ceccato
SofiaSchilderWomanCadetNetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
SondosOTHMANWomanCadetEgyptWadi Degla
SophiaHoppWomanU 8GermanyERSG Darmstadt
StanBeelenMan12BelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
SterreVeerman WomanYouthNetherlandsIjs en skeelerclub Nijeveen
SteynWagenaarMan12NetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDS
Stijnvan de BuntManYouthNetherlandsRegio Selectie Midden Nederland
Sune MastrupManYouthDenmarkNSK
surajvemulaMan12IndiaShree Ram Skating Club
SvenjaHechtWomanCadetGermanyVfL Ulm, Germany
Sydneyvan HaarenWomanCadetBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
Theis RLundstedMan10DenmarkTalent Team Denmark
TheoFischerManJuniorGermanyGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V./ Team Redvil BONT
ThomasOosterwijkManYouthNetherlandsSkeelervereniging de Draai
thomasvosteManSeniorBelgiumZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
TimKeeMan12NetherlandsRadboud Inline-skating
TimoLammeManYouthNetherlandsAIJV
TimoLehnertzManJuniorGermany
TobyWymerManCadetUnited KingdomEast Midlands Racing
Tomden HeijerManSeniorNetherlandsSC Gouda
TomMarsManSeniorNetherlandsSchaats en Inline-skate Vereniging Zeist
TomMulderManCadetBelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
Tomás MC FolquesManYouthPortugalArsenal de Canelas
Udo Van der wierManYouthNetherlandsinline selectie Groningen/Drenthe
VeronikaKorvasováWomanYouthCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
Vik ReynaertsMan11BelgiumRolschaatsclub Tienen
ViktorieHanzelkováWomanCadetCzech RepublicIN-LINE VESELÍ
Villalobos HernazUnaiManJuniorSpainFederación Navarra de Patinaje
VinceDe ReysMan11BelgiumRolschaatsclub Heverlee
WoutNijlandMan12NetherlandsIjs en skeelerclub Nijeveen
YanMarosiManU 8GermanySpeedteam Bodensee
yanoukZijlstraWoman11NetherlandsSkeelervereniging IDS
ZdenekSejpalManJuniorCzech RepublicKSB Benatky
ZeyadELHAWARYManJuniorEgyptWadi Degla

 

© 2019 florisvdk.net All rights reserved